Meet: Montgomery Invite | ||||
Date: Feb 24, 2024 to Feb 25, 2024 | ||||
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Samantha Tuminaro | MDC | 1 | 169.80 | 0.00 |
Harper Fernandez | MDC | 2 | 157.00 | -12.80 |
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Henry Anttila Dotson | MDC | 1 | 176.85 | 0.00 |
Victor Zhao | MDC | 2 | 174.95 | -1.90 |
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Victor Zhao | MDC | 1 | 161.70 | 0.00 |
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Caroline Kirk | MDC | 1 | 88.95 | 0.00 |
Jordyn Robbins | MDC | 2 | 79.70 | -9.25 |
Lillian Boosinger | RDDC | 3 | 76.80 | -12.15 |
Julie Maslennikov | MDC | 4 | 71.00 | -17.95 |
Alexandria Torres | RDDC | 5 | 68.60 | -20.35 |
9 & Under Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Grace Dichiara | MDC | 1 | 67.40 | 0.00 |
Lillian Boosinger | RDDC | 2 | 62.50 | -4.90 |
Alexandria Torres | RDDC | 3 | 55.00 | -12.40 |
9 & Under Girls 1m Intermediate | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Grace Dichiara | MDC | 1 | 102.75 | 0.00 |
11 & Under Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nina Palladino | MDC | 1 | 124.10 | 0.00 |
Kaitlyn Linder | MDC | 2 | 122.95 | -1.15 |
Annabel Bastianelli | MDC | 3 | 111.15 | -12.95 |
Aimee Cain | MDC | 4 | 107.00 | -17.10 |
Claire Fisher | MDC | 5 | 102.30 | -21.80 |
Arya Basalla | MDC | 6 | 100.90 | -23.20 |
Avery Jelen | MDC | 7 | 81.25 | -42.85 |
11 & Under Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kaitlyn Linder | MDC | 1 | 86.00 | 0.00 |
11 & Under Girls 1m intermediate | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alex Birrer | LID | 1 | 148.35 | 0.00 |
11 & Under Girls 3m intermediate | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alex Birrer | LID | 1 | 127.45 | 0.00 |
Harper Fernandez | MDC | 2 | 95.95 | -31.50 |
12-13 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Haylee Olias | RDDC | 1 | 116.50 | 0.00 |
12-13 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Addyson Lewis | RDDC | 1 | 90.20 | 0.00 |
Haylee Olias | RDDC | 2 | 86.00 | -4.20 |
14-15 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Laura Daniel | MDC | 1 | 143.15 | 0.00 |
14-15 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Tiffany Raines | RDDC | 1 | 139.85 | 0.00 |
14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Caileigh Walsh | MDC | 1 | 216.30 | 0.00 |
12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Molly Lawlor | MDC | 1 | 148.65 | 0.00 |
Addyson Lewis | RDDC | 2 | 137.70 | -10.95 |
Reese Wootton | RDDC | 3 | 131.00 | -17.65 |
Graham Nicholson | ADC | 4 | 129.45 | -19.20 |
Brigid Cahill | MDC | 5 | 120.55 | -28.10 |
12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Molly Lawlor | MDC | 1 | 139.30 | 0.00 |
Graham Nicholson | ADC | 2 | 98.80 | -40.50 |
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Romina Tuminaro | MDC | 1 | 191.55 | 0.00 |
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sophie Bruce | MDC | 1 | 263.00 | 0.00 |
Eleanor Anttila Dotson | MDC | 2 | 254.50 | -8.50 |
Tiffany Raines | RDDC | 3 | 233.05 | -29.95 |
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Eleanor Anttila Dotson | MDC | 1 | 268.05 | 0.00 |
9 & Under Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Felix Harte | ADC | 1 | 85.75 | 0.00 |
Zachary Lieberman | MDC | 2 | 83.50 | -2.25 |
Finn Jelen | MDC | 3 | 79.15 | -6.60 |
Finn Durand | MDC | 4 | 76.70 | -9.05 |
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Thomas Wells | RDDC | 1 | 61.05 | 0.00 |
Finn Jelen | MDC | 2 | 60.80 | -0.25 |
9 & Under Boys 1m Intermediate | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Thomas Wells | RDDC | 1 | 109.35 | 0.00 |
Arthur Fleischman | MDC | 2 | 102.30 | -7.05 |
9 & Under Boys 3m Intermediate | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Arthur Fleischman | MDC | 1 | 75.00 | 0.00 |
11 & Under Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Henry Neal | MDC | 1 | 121.55 | 0.00 |
Isaac Brenner | MDC | 2 | 117.10 | -4.45 |
Declan Stickles | MDC | 3 | 109.90 | -11.65 |
Eli Guzman | U | 4 | 109.00 | -12.55 |
Cole Boosinger | RDDC | 5 | 101.90 | -19.65 |
William Hopkin | RDDC | 6 | 96.75 | -24.80 |
Hudson Hammock | MDC | 7 | 89.60 | -31.95 |
11 & Under Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Henry Neal | MDC | 1 | 98.05 | 0.00 |
Cole Boosinger | RDDC | 2 | 78.50 | -19.55 |
Theodore Mayer | RDDC | 3 | 77.00 | -21.05 |
Hudson Hammock | MDC | 4 | 70.75 | -27.30 |
William Hopkin | RDDC | 5 | 70.45 | -27.60 |
11 & Under Boys 1m intermediate | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Theodore Mayer | RDDC | 1 | 120.55 | 0.00 |
12-13 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Luca Borrelli | MDC | 1 | 105.00 | 0.00 |
14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Raito Detten | ADC | 1 | 240.55 | 0.00 |
14-15 Boys 3m Intermediate | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Raito Detten | ADC | 1 | 183.25 | 0.00 |
12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nicholas Manfreda | MDC | 1 | 129.25 | 0.00 |
12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jack Lenihan | MDC | 1 | 94.85 | 0.00 |
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Noah Lieberman | MDC | 1 | 294.00 | 0.00 |
Dean Scofield | RDDC | 2 | 209.15 | -84.85 |
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Noah Lieberman | MDC | 1 | 281.20 | 0.00 |
Dean Scofield | RDDC | 2 | 188.80 | -92.40 |
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Dylan Zimsky | MDC | 1 | 338.30 | 0.00 |
Colton Crow | RDDC | 2 | 299.10 | -39.20 |
Michael Ferris | MDC | 3 | 239.45 | -98.85 |
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Dylan Zimsky | MDC | 1 | 332.75 | 0.00 |
Colton Crow | RDDC | 2 | 284.70 | -48.05 |
16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Anna Fitzgerald | ADC | 1 | 179.65 | 0.00 |
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Annika Johnson | MDC | 1 | 322.45 | 0.00 |
Elise Pantezzi | MDC | 2 | 303.30 | -19.15 |
Anna Clark | RDDC | 3 | 283.50 | -38.95 |
Ainsley Kashatus | MDC | 4 | 283.05 | -39.40 |
Amy Nam | ADC | 5 | 272.25 | -50.20 |
Charlotte Claney | MDC | 6 | 267.15 | -55.30 |
Kate Mundorf | RDDC | 7 | 262.20 | -60.25 |
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Elise Pantezzi | MDC | 1 | 328.45 | 0.00 |
Annika Johnson | MDC | 2 | 318.50 | -9.95 |
Anna Clark | RDDC | 3 | 277.15 | -51.30 |
Charlotte Claney | MDC | 4 | 267.70 | -60.75 |
Kate Mundorf | RDDC | 5 | 263.00 | -65.45 |
16-18 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Aidan Lawlor | MDC | 1 | 167.70 | 0.00 |
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
James Skipper | MDC | 1 | 419.30 | 0.00 |
Gabriel Silver | MDC | 2 | 387.30 | -32.00 |
Evan Medina | MDC | 3 | 375.50 | -43.80 |
Samuel Pikofsky-christiansen | MDC | 3 | 375.50 | -43.80 |
Alan Fu | MDC | 5 | 342.75 | -76.55 |
Paul Stanco | RDDC | 6 | 341.85 | -77.45 |
Samuel Adelson | MDC | 7 | 337.85 | -81.45 |
George Shannon - - Scratched | MDC | 8 | 316.95 | -102.35 |
Gabriel Hermann | MDC | 9 | 315.40 | -103.90 |
Kellen Colevas | ADC | 10 | 291.75 | -127.55 |
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
George Shannon | MDC | 1 | 411.15 | 0.00 |
Samuel Adelson | MDC | 2 | 386.95 | -24.20 |
Alan Fu | MDC | 3 | 382.60 | -28.55 |
Evan Medina | MDC | 4 | 368.40 | -42.75 |
Samuel Pikofsky-christiansen | MDC | 5 | 359.05 | -52.10 |
Gabriel Silver | MDC | 6 | 354.30 | -56.85 |
Paul Stanco | RDDC | 7 | 335.05 | -76.10 |
16-18 Boys 1m Intermediate | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Aidan Lawlor | MDC | 1 | 199.70 | 0.00 |
Daniel Vagnucci | MDC | 2 | 196.35 | -3.35 |
16-18 Boys 3m Intermediate | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gabriel Hermann | MDC | 1 | 263.70 | 0.00 |