Meet: The Georgia Invitational | |||||
Date: Nov 16, 2023 to Nov 18, 2023 | |||||
Championship Awards for Men | |||||
Place | Diver | Team | Points | ||
1 | Donald, Skip | FLA | 47.00 | ||
2 | TEAM, FSU MEN A | FSU | 40.00 | ||
3 | Gesing, Conor | FLA | 37.00 | ||
4 | Gammage, Cameron | MICH | 36.00 | ||
5 | TEAM, FLA MEN A | FLA | 34.00 | ||
5 | Fowler, Max | GT | 34.00 | ||
7 | TEAM, GT MEN A | GT | 32.00 | ||
8 | Vargas, David | FSU | 30.00 | ||
8 | Hopkins, Rhett | UGA | 30.00 | ||
8 | Kebler, Hunter | AUB | 30.00 | ||
8 | TEAM, UGA MEN A | UGA | 30.00 | ||
12 | TEAM, UW MEN A | WISC | 28.00 | ||
13 | TEAM, MICH MEN A | MICH | 26.00 | ||
14 | Helling, Jesco | FSU | 25.00 | ||
15 | Nolasco, Darwin | FSU | 24.00 | ||
15 | TEAM, AUB MEN A | AUB | 24.00 | ||
17 | Bray, Matthew | UGA | 23.00 | ||
18 | Svirskyi, Anton | FLA | 21.00 | ||
19 | Donald, Peyton | FLA | 20.00 | ||
20 | Dees, Elisha | FLA | 19.00 | ||
21 | Lechuga Gonzalez, Ruben | GT | 17.00 | ||
21 | Mann, Allen | UGA | 17.00 | ||
21 | Muller, Daniel | WISC | 17.00 | ||
24 | Lewis, Nolan | UGA | 16.00 | ||
25 | Scott, Alexander | GT | 10.00 | ||
26 | Liberman, Kameron | MICH | 8.00 | ||
27 | Wegner, Brandon | FLA | 2.00 | ||
28 | Dotson, Luke | GT | 1.00 | ||
28 | Davis, Grayson | MICH | 1.00 | ||
Championship Awards for Women | |||||
Place | Diver | Team | Points | ||
1 | Monroy, Camyla | FLA | 60.00 | ||
2 | Wenzel, Meghan | UGA | 50.00 | ||
3 | TEAM, FLA WOMEN A | FLA | 40.00 | ||
4 | Lumia, Carina | FLA | 35.00 | ||
5 | Sullivan, Ashlynn | AUB | 34.00 | ||
5 | TEAM, GT WOMEN A | GT | 34.00 | ||
7 | Vear, Samantha | FSU | 32.00 | ||
7 | TEAM, FSU WOMEN A | FSU | 32.00 | ||
9 | Bradescu, Anna | GT | 31.00 | ||
9 | Milligan, Kiarra | MICH | 31.00 | ||
11 | TEAM, AUB WOMEN A | AUB | 30.00 | ||
12 | TEAM, UGA WOMEN A | UGA | 28.00 | ||
13 | Peters, Taylor | MICH | 27.00 | ||
14 | Clark, Kayleigh | FSU | 19.00 | ||
15 | Gregersen, Isabel | FSU | 18.00 | ||
16 | Greenberg, Casey | FLA | 17.00 | ||
17 | Walsh, Kayla | AUB | 16.00 | ||
17 | Kidd, Kyleigh | AUB | 16.00 | ||
19 | Farrar, Abigail | AUB | 15.00 | ||
20 | Clark, Chrismon | MICH | 13.00 | ||
21 | Johnson, Evelyna | MICH | 11.00 | ||
22 | Pagac, Caroline | FLA | 10.00 | ||
23 | Stumpf, Hannah | UGA | 9.00 | ||
24 | Buntman, Jessica | FSU | 8.00 | ||
25 | Kinnard, Vivian | WISC | 4.00 | ||
25 | Melish, Amanda | GT | 4.00 | ||
27 | Johnson, Vivian | FSU | 3.00 | ||
28 | Carder, Cassidy | FSU | 2.00 | ||
29 | Hampton, Molly | WISC | 1.00 | ||
Back |