Meet: 2014 Spring Fling Invitation | |||||
Date: Feb 15, 2014 to Feb 16, 2014 | |||||
Championship Awards for Men | |||||
Place | Diver | Team | Points | ||
1 | Belch, Nathaniel | TCSN | 48.00 | ||
2 | Rankin, Cody | CLAV | 44.00 | ||
3 | Fusaro, Henry | CLAV | 30.00 | ||
4 | Muir, Eric | EVDC | 29.00 | ||
5 | Sauls, Kainoa | TCSN | 27.00 | ||
5 | Dubois, Gage | AZMA | 27.00 | ||
7 | Hasegawa, Ashton | SUND | 26.00 | ||
8 | Stern, Jem | AZMA | 25.00 | ||
9 | Blitch, Emmott | SUND | 22.00 | ||
10 | Bowers, Derek | SUND | 20.00 | ||
11 | Kilhoffer, Jordan | YWSF | 17.00 | ||
12 | McElroy, Warren | SUND | 15.00 | ||
12 | Sullivan, Nic | AZMA | 15.00 | ||
14 | Mullen, Patrick | CLAV | 12.00 | ||
14 | Huffman, Braden | CLAV | 12.00 | ||
16 | Curtis, Cameron | TCSN | 11.00 | ||
16 | Stobart, Benjamin | EVDC | 11.00 | ||
18 | Ariemma, David | CLAV | 10.00 | ||
18 | Lenzo, Jason | SUND | 10.00 | ||
20 | Bulat, Jake | AZH | 9.00 | ||
21 | Curtis, Trevor | CLAV | 8.00 | ||
22 | Sugden, Noah | CLAV | 7.00 | ||
23 | Gray, Jon | AZH | 6.00 | ||
Championship Awards for Women | |||||
Place | Diver | Team | Points | ||
1 | McFarland, Nikole | MESA | 70.00 | ||
2 | Schnell, Delaney | TCSN | 54.00 | ||
3 | Luberto, Emily | CLAV | 47.00 | ||
4 | Overlund, Kacey | TCSN | 44.00 | ||
5 | Deininger, Katie | CLAV | 40.00 | ||
5 | Kroop, Bailey | CLAV | 40.00 | ||
7 | Gilbert, Samantha | TCSN | 39.00 | ||
7 | Tatlow, Kyra | EVDC | 39.00 | ||
9 | Hester, Brooke | EVDC | 34.50 | ||
10 | Stipp, Baylee | TCSN | 31.00 | ||
11 | Williams, Skylar | SUND | 30.00 | ||
11 | Sharrer, Emily | TCSN | 30.00 | ||
13 | Horton, Maggie | NAZD | 27.50 | ||
14 | Posorske, Isabella | CLAV | 27.00 | ||
15 | Jones, Alyssa | NAZD | 26.50 | ||
16 | Marks, Cami | CLAV | 24.50 | ||
17 | Knapp, Victoria | EVDC | 24.00 | ||
18 | Russell, Madeline | SUND | 23.00 | ||
19 | Fulk, Gabrielle | CLAV | 22.50 | ||
20 | Stein, Samantha | SUND | 22.00 | ||
21 | Cheetham, Jennifer | CLAV | 20.00 | ||
22 | Swain, Kristen | EVDC | 18.00 | ||
22 | Olson, Kacee | SUND | 18.00 | ||
22 | Gonzales, Raquel | SUND | 18.00 | ||
25 | Grow, Kendall | CLAV | 17.00 | ||
26 | Sewell, Madeleine | CLAV | 16.00 | ||
26 | Wilson, Brenna | EVDC | 16.00 | ||
28 | Hacker, Chloe | AZMA | 15.00 | ||
28 | Marks, Sami | CLAV | 15.00 | ||
30 | Mrkonich, Sarah Kate | NAZD | 14.00 | ||
31 | Laird, Katie | EVDC | 13.50 | ||
32 | Hasegawa, Ainsley | SUND | 12.00 | ||
32 | Arneson, Louissa | EVDC | 12.00 | ||
34 | Klein, Samantha | AZMA | 11.00 | ||
35 | Burton, Rachel | YWSF | 9.00 | ||
36 | Fonseca, Kylie | SUND | 8.00 | ||
37 | Preston, Reaney | CLAV | 6.00 | ||
37 | Alianza, Aimee | AZMA | 6.00 | ||
39 | Bowers, Megan | SUND | 5.00 | ||
40 | Waelti, Raven | SUND | 4.00 | ||
40 | Sharrer, Sophia | TCSN | 4.00 | ||
42 | Sedillo, Serena | SUND | 3.00 | ||
43 | Kuretich, Jessica | AZMA | 1.00 | ||
43 | Witenstein, Flori | AZMA | 1.00 | ||
Back |