Meet: 2012 USA Diving Summer Junior Region 3 Championships | |||||
Date: Jun 8, 2012 to Jun 10, 2012 | |||||
Championship Awards for Men | |||||
Place | Diver | Team | Points | ||
1 | Brady, James | THE | 30.00 | ||
1 | Bunn, Jason | THE | 30.00 | ||
1 | Rader, Benjamin | THD | 30.00 | ||
4 | Mitchell, Charles | CDA | 27.00 | ||
4 | Retter, Charles | THE | 27.00 | ||
6 | Callahan, Connor | THD | 24.00 | ||
7 | Galante, Anthony | THE | 22.00 | ||
7 | Johnson, Benjamin | CDA | 22.00 | ||
7 | Bjugan, Kolbein | CDA | 22.00 | ||
10 | Duncan, Gregory | DDC | 20.00 | ||
10 | DeVal, Quinlan | THD | 20.00 | ||
12 | Johnston, Parker | DDC | 19.00 | ||
12 | Leberre, Joseph | DDC | 19.00 | ||
12 | McCarthy, Edward | THE | 19.00 | ||
15 | Zitko, Stanislav | THE | 17.00 | ||
16 | Crosby, Allen | CDA | 16.00 | ||
16 | Gray, John | THE | 16.00 | ||
18 | Daniels-Freeman, Aaron | THE | 15.00 | ||
18 | Mcgeough, Jackson | CDA | 15.00 | ||
18 | Miller, Samson | DDC | 15.00 | ||
18 | Mcmillin, Eric | FTCO | 15.00 | ||
22 | Jou, Stephen | GED | 13.00 | ||
23 | Simmons, Hunter | DDC | 12.00 | ||
23 | Cox, Owen | THD | 12.00 | ||
23 | Leinbach, Laurence | CDA | 12.00 | ||
26 | Leinbach, Anthony | CDA | 11.00 | ||
27 | Smith, Tyler | DDC | 8.00 | ||
28 | Williams, Tanner | FTCO | 7.00 | ||
28 | Fagan, Bennett | DDC | 7.00 | ||
28 | Whittington, Paul | DDC | 7.00 | ||
31 | Hartzog, Justin | FTCO | 5.00 | ||
32 | Tully, Nicholas | CDCA | 2.00 | ||
33 | Lane, Nathan | CDA | 1.00 | ||
33 | Ebeling, Steven | CDCA | 1.00 | ||
Championship Awards for Women | |||||
Place | Diver | Team | Points | ||
1 | Bower, Michal | FTCO | 30.00 | ||
1 | Porter, Jocelyn | CDA | 30.00 | ||
3 | Cutshaw, Christy | THE | 27.00 | ||
3 | Paul, Jessica | UAD | 27.00 | ||
3 | Leinbach, Kaitryana | CDA | 27.00 | ||
6 | Kleshik, Alexis | CDA | 26.00 | ||
7 | Canale, Nikki | CDA | 24.00 | ||
8 | Dawson, Elissa | THD | 23.00 | ||
8 | McDaniels, Claire | THD | 23.00 | ||
10 | McPeeters, Emma | UAD | 22.00 | ||
10 | McLaughlin, Taryn | AFD | 22.00 | ||
12 | Lee, Erin | CDA | 21.00 | ||
12 | Bonniwell, Ayla | ITHA | 21.00 | ||
14 | Hurd, Emily | CDA | 20.00 | ||
15 | Bulger, Emma | DDC | 19.00 | ||
15 | Chen, Gloria | DDC | 19.00 | ||
17 | Lamendola, Lauren | PITT | 18.00 | ||
17 | Taylor, Gaffney | GED | 18.00 | ||
17 | Sams, Ashley | PITT | 18.00 | ||
20 | Revels, Bailey | THD | 17.00 | ||
21 | Abernathy, Katelyn | CDA | 15.00 | ||
21 | Pedersen, Claire | THD | 15.00 | ||
21 | Adams, Karly | CDA | 15.00 | ||
24 | Chung, Isabel | THD | 14.00 | ||
25 | Didawick, Abigail | DDC | 13.00 | ||
26 | Maleski, Sara | CDA | 9.00 | ||
26 | Mills, Sivan | AFD | 9.00 | ||
26 | Winkelmann, Samantha | CDCA | 9.00 | ||
29 | Grinker, Olivia | DDC | 7.00 | ||
29 | Wang, Alyssa | THD | 7.00 | ||
29 | Targonski, MaryEllen | CDA | 7.00 | ||
32 | Anderson, Emily | CDA | 6.00 | ||
33 | Sokoletsky, Maya | THD | 4.00 | ||
33 | Lowe, Adyson | CDA | 4.00 | ||
35 | Smith, Madeline | CDA | 3.00 | ||
36 | Roueche, Alicia | UAD | 2.00 | ||
Back |