Meet: 28th Annual Cactus Invitational | |||||
Date: Apr 1, 2022 to Apr 3, 2022 | |||||
Championship Awards for Men | |||||
Place | Diver | Team | Points | ||
1 | Goodman, Benjamin | CLAV | 30.00 | ||
1 | Schwickert, Mikolas | CLAV | 30.00 | ||
1 | Hamann, Ryder | CLAV | 30.00 | ||
4 | Zarda, Ian | PDC | 27.00 | ||
5 | Buttram, Gavin | PDC | 26.00 | ||
6 | Cable, Thomas | YWSF | 24.00 | ||
6 | Rasmus, Braeden | AZH | 24.00 | ||
6 | Sprintz, Gage | MESA | 24.00 | ||
6 | McGraw, Kyle | AZH | 24.00 | ||
6 | Mueller, William | SUND | 24.00 | ||
6 | Smith, Josiah | EVDC | 24.00 | ||
12 | Venktesh, Aaditya | SMDC | 21.00 | ||
13 | Kov, Lyndon | YWSF | 20.00 | ||
14 | Black, Carter | PDC | 18.00 | ||
14 | Kov, Carter | YWSF | 18.00 | ||
16 | Spencer, Ethan | YWSF | 17.00 | ||
17 | Angelovic, John | YWSF | 15.00 | ||
17 | Hunter, Benjamin | EVDC | 15.00 | ||
17 | Berlyn, Levi | YWSF | 15.00 | ||
20 | Wesche, Charles | NAZD | 11.00 | ||
20 | Sanchez, Fred | EVDC | 11.00 | ||
20 | Huffman, Ryan | CLAV | 11.00 | ||
20 | Lange, Tanner | YWSF | 11.00 | ||
24 | Swetman, Brandon | YWSF | 10.00 | ||
24 | Lampshire, Berenger | CLAV | 10.00 | ||
24 | Schwickert, Max | CLAV | 10.00 | ||
24 | Nenadovic, David | EVDC | 10.00 | ||
28 | Myers, Carter | EVDC | 9.00 | ||
29 | Hazy, Hunter | AZH | 8.00 | ||
30 | Thul, Aaron | AZH | 7.00 | ||
31 | Lindsley, Asher | YWSF | 6.00 | ||
32 | Calderon, Gabriel | SMDC | 5.00 | ||
33 | Costlow, Owen | CLAV | 2.00 | ||
34 | Mabb, Nathan | EVDC | 1.00 | ||
Championship Awards for Women | |||||
Place | Diver | Team | Points | ||
1 | Clark, Kirsten | U | 43.00 | ||
2 | Stocker, Mackenna | CLAV | 30.00 | ||
2 | Kunitzer, Ainsley | CLAV | 30.00 | ||
2 | Wesche, Kate | NAZD | 30.00 | ||
2 | Thai, Libby | SUND | 30.00 | ||
6 | Baker, Capri | EVDC | 27.00 | ||
7 | Jackson, Alexia | EVDC | 24.00 | ||
8 | Skrocki, Alina | NAZD | 23.00 | ||
8 | Wesche, Olivia | NAZD | 23.00 | ||
8 | Minor, Ella | CLAV | 23.00 | ||
8 | Wesche, Nora | NAZD | 23.00 | ||
8 | Sabeeh, Simone | AZMA | 23.00 | ||
13 | Kosec, Nora | CLAV | 20.00 | ||
13 | Pisaruk, Delainey | PDC | 20.00 | ||
15 | Costlow, Kaylee | CLAV | 18.00 | ||
15 | Trivedi, Medha | SUND | 18.00 | ||
15 | McGraw, Jamie | AZH | 18.00 | ||
18 | Nerada, Madelyn | AZMA | 17.00 | ||
18 | Brewer, Vera | SUND | 17.00 | ||
20 | Moffat, Iona | CLAV | 16.00 | ||
21 | Ashe, Chloe | U | 13.00 | ||
22 | Ball, Ella Grace | NAZD | 12.00 | ||
22 | Mozes, Sharlotta | EVDC | 12.00 | ||
24 | Pickron, Ruby | EVDC | 11.00 | ||
24 | Claridge, Makenna | AZH | 11.00 | ||
24 | Williams, Madilyn | YWSF | 11.00 | ||
27 | Griffin, Hilton | AZMA | 10.00 | ||
28 | Woeslaw, Brooke | U | 9.00 | ||
28 | Ovitt, Gianna | EVDC | 9.00 | ||
28 | Hornstein, Isabelle | CLAV | 9.00 | ||
31 | Fischer, Genevieve | AZMA | 7.00 | ||
32 | Herrera, Mia | U | 6.00 | ||
32 | Root, Julia | AZMA | 6.00 | ||
34 | Harris, Hannah | SUND | 4.00 | ||
34 | Adamson, Tarra | U | 4.00 | ||
36 | Chaloupka, Ashley | SUND | 3.00 | ||
37 | Malatin, Tatum | EVDC | 2.00 | ||
37 | Abrahamson, Sophia | PDC | 2.00 | ||
39 | Bippus, Aneeka | NAZD | 1.00 | ||
39 | Marquis, Alana | SUND | 1.00 | ||
Back |