• you tube
  • facebook
  • twitter
  • twitter

Results


Meet: 9th FINA Diving Grand Prix Super Final
Date: Nov 17, 2006 to Nov 18, 2006

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

Women Platform (Semifinal / Semifinal A)42006-11-17
Women Platform (Semifinal B)42006-11-17
Women Platform (Final)42006-11-17
Synchronized Women 3m Springboard (Final)62006-11-17
Men 3m Springboard (Semifinal / Semifinal A)42006-11-17
Men 3m Springboard (Semifinal B)42006-11-17
Men 3m Springboard (Final)42006-11-17
Synchronized Men Platform (Final)102006-11-17
Women 3m Springboard (Semifinal / Semifinal A)42006-11-18
Women 3m Springboard (Semifinal B)52006-11-18
Women 3m Springboard (Final)42006-11-18
Synchronized Women Platform (Final)82006-11-18
Men Platform (Semifinal / Semifinal A)42006-11-18
Men Platform (Semifinal B)42006-11-18
Men Platform (Final)42006-11-18
Synchronized Men 3m Springboard (Final)82006-11-18

Average Entries per Event:5.1
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Photos


Back


Divers Entered:
1. Alcantara, Alberto - Mexico ( PL )
2. Betancourt, Jorge - Cuba (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL )
3. Boudia, David - United States (Synchro PL | PL )
4. Bryant, Kelci - United States (Synchro 3M | 3M )
5. Castro, Cesar - Brazil ( 3M )
6. Chong, He - China (Synchro 3M | 3M )
7. Dieckow, Katja - Germany ( 3M )
8. Dobroskok, Alexander - Russia ( 3M )
9. Dobroskok, Dmitry - Russia (Synchro PL )
10. Dumais, Troy - United States ( 3M )
11. Dunnichay, Mary-Beth - United States (Synchro PL )
12. Espinosa, Paola - Mexico (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | PL )
13. Fedorova, Olena - Ukraine ( 3M )
14. Feng, Wang - China (Synchro 3M )
15. Finchum, Thomas - United States (Synchro PL )
16. Fornaris, Erick - Cuba (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL )
17. Fuentes, Alejandra - Venezuela ( 3M )
18. Galperin, Gleb - Russia (Synchro PL | PL )
19. Goncharova, Natalia - Russia (Synchro PL )
20. Ishimatsu, Haley - United States (Synchro PL | PL )
21. Jingjing, Guo - China (Synchro 3M | 3M )
22. Koltunova, Julia - Russia (Synchro PL )
23. Kravchenko, Alexei - Russia ( PL )
24. Kunakov, Yury - Russia (Synchro 3M )
25. Liang, Huo - China (Synchro PL )
26. Lindberg, Anna - Sweden ( 3M )
27. Luna, Jashia - Mexico (Synchro PL )
28. Luxin, Zhou - China ( PL )
29. Marleau, Marie Eve - Canada ( PL )
30. Metzler, Cassandra - United States ( PL )
31. Milyayev, Konstantin - Ukraine ( PL )
32. Minxia, Wu - China ( 3M )
33. Ojeda, Omar - Mexico (Synchro PL | 3M )
34. Ortiz, Tatiana - Mexico (Synchro 3M | 3M )
35. Pacheco, Rommel - Mexico (Synchro PL | 3M | PL )
36. Prokopchuk, Yulia - Ukraine ( PL )
37. Rittenhouse, Ariel - United States (Synchro 3M )
38. Ruolin, Chen - China (Synchro PL | PL )
39. Sanchez, Laura - Mexico ( 3M )
40. Sautin, Dmitry - Russia (Synchro 3M | 3M )
41. Schellenberg, Tobias - Germany (Synchro 3M )
42. Ting, Li - China (Synchro 3M )
43. Tong, Jia - China (Synchro PL | PL )
44. Vintoniak, Olga - Russia ( PL )
45. Wels, Andreas - Germany (Synchro 3M )
46. Yue, Lin - China (Synchro PL | PL )
47. Yutong, Luo - China ( 3M )
Above Content Provided by DiveMeets.com

Copyright © 2004 - 2016 Meet Control LLC