Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 550,611  Dive Scores: 3,714,336  Judge Scores: 17,401,902 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 1M 5121d






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Abbott, Melia - Kinney Natatorium Open HS Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.40
Abraham, Salma - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
5.95
Abrams, Anne - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 3A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.85
Abrams, Georgia - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
26.35
Abrantes, Noelle - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
33.15
Achen, Daniel - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Adams, Sage - 2018 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Akey, Joel - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
27.20
Alarcon, Jordan - League Championships 2018
  South Coast Girls Varsity Diving - (Final)
17.00
Alarcon, Jordan - 10th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.65
Alarcon, Jordan - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
19.55
Albee, Dorian - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Albee, Dorian - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
28.90
Albee, Dorian - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
14.40
Albee, Dorian - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.10
Alcaide, Linzee - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.35
Aldana, Jacinda - Bonita High School Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.65
Allen, Ruby - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
26.35
Almond, Megan - CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
11.05
Alonzo, John - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
20.40
Alquist, Eva - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
28.05
Alquist, Eva - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Altman, Audrey - NF Kris Hunt Pentathlon
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
20.40
Altman, Audrey - Forsyth Central Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Altman, Audrey - NF Invitational Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
21.25
Altman, Ava - NF Last Chance Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.85
Altman, Ava - Forsyth County Championship
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
23.80
Altman, Ava - West Forsyth Swim and Dive
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
21.25
Altman, Ava - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
23.80
Altman, Ava - FC Invitational Swim and Dive
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
28.05
Altman, Ava - NF Kris Hunt Pentathlon
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.85
Altman, Ava - Forsyth Central Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
21.25
Altman, Ava - NF Invitational Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
19.55
Anderson, Sebastian - 2018 West Catholic Athletic League Diving Championships
  Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
19.55
Anderson, Tommy - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
21.25
Anderson, Tommy - Bonita High School Diving Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Anderson, Zeph - 2019 NCHSAA 4A State Diving Championship
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Anderson, Zeph - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.20
Andrews, Natalie - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Anthony, Winter - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
18.70
Anthony, Winter - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
26.35
Anthony, Winter - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
16.15
Aquino, Kailyn - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Aquino, Leah - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.80
Ariente, Gianna - JV EBAL League Championship Diving Meet
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) - (Final)
21.25
Arndt, Addison - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.65
Arndt, Cole - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Arndt, Cole - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Arnone, Lauren - KISL City Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Arriola, Anthony - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
9.35
Asgarian, Nikka - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final)
22.10
Asher, Maclane - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
22.10
Asiello, Julia - Lambert and Walton Dual Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
21.25
Astrologes, Olivia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Aten, Shayla - 2019 Girls Como Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
18.70
Audo, Josie - 2019 Girls Como Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Auer, Annie - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
25.50
Avalos, Aaron - 2018 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
20.40
Ayari, Nadia - 2018 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
Bagyi, Kennedy - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.25
Bailey, Katherine - Cambridge HS Dive Meet II
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Baker, Avery - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
22.95
Baker, Timothy - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
21.25
Baker, Timothy - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
0.00
Ball, Sarah - Oaks Christian Conejo Kick-Off
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Barnhill, Hanson - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
18.70
Barriga, Ally - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
23.80
Barrow , Morgan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.10
Basu-Roy, Rohan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
17.00
Baswell, Reese - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
17.00
Beanland, Gabriel - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Beatty, Emma - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.85
Beatty, Emma - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA - (Final)
18.70
Beatty, Emma - 2018 Kimball Cup
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
10.20
Beauchesne, Alexi - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
20.40
Bechtel, Ryan - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.00
Bechtel, Ryan - Seahawks Diving Invite
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Bechtel, Ryan - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Beck, Kennedy - Carolina Winter Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.65
Beck, Natalie - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.55
Bednar, Lucille - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Bednar, Lucille - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Bednar, Lucille - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.15
Bednar, Lucille - 2018 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Benner, Hailey - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.00
Benner, Kiley - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.40
Berg, Rebecca - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Berg, Rebecca - Bison Invite @Bucknell
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
18.70
Berger, Schuyler - 2019 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 1A/2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.40
Bickle, Bradly - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Bidurukontam, Snigdha - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Bierman, Alexis - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Bischel, Maggie - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Bishop, Caden - Baseline League Diving Finals
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
20.40
Bissell, Riley - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.55
Bivins, Parker - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
14.45
Blair, Caitlin - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Blank, Lily - Forsyth County Championship
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
15.30
Blankenship, Christopher - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
21.25
Blanks, Joshua - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
22.10
Blanks, Joshua - Forsyth Central Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
16.15
Boelter, Brecken - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Boertje, Ellie - KISL City Championships
  Middle School Girls 1m - (Final)
8.50
Bogtong, Ashley - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Bolanos, Ronaldo - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
24.65
Bollacke, Ryan - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.40
Bontrager, Summer Sky - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
27.20
Booth, Emily - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final)
23.80
Boothe, Katherine - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.85
Bordenca, John - Westminster Middle School Invitational
  Middle School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Borges, Matheus - CIF North Coast Section Diving Championships 2018
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.95
Borgra, Kaelyn - AAU Central Association Championships
  Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
28.05
Bottego, Jillian - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
19.55
Bottomley, Jacklyn - JV EBAL League Championship Diving Meet
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Boucher, Cassidy - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.55
Bouldin, Walter - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Bowdle, Evan - Bonita High School Diving Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Bowerman, Jacob - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Boyer, Ava - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
19.55
Boyer, Ava - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Bracewell, Charles - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
17.85
Bradshaw, Colton - 2019 NCHSAA 4A State Diving Championship
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.55
Bradshaw, Colton - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.55
Bragg, Charlotte - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  15 & Over Girls 1m - (Final)
14.45
Brant, Peter - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  Junior Varsity Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Braswell, Roman - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final)
17.00
Brighton, Julia - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
16.15
Brock, Ann Chason - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
18.70
Bronshteyn, Karen - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Women 1m - (Final)
10.20
Brouwer, Caroline - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.15
Brown, Griffin - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.30
Brown, Kyara - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.70
Brown, Taylor - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Brown, Taylor - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Brown, Taylor - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Brown, Taylor - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.85
Brown, Taylor - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Brown, Taylor - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Brown, Taylor - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Bryan, Charlie - 2018 Boys Como Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Bugni, Bryan - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 2 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.25
Bullett, Taylor - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
10.20
Burgard , Mark - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Burgos, Diego - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
18.70
Burgos, Diego - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Burgos, Diego - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
14.45
Bush, Ethan - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Bush, Ethan - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.45
Butler, Megan - 2018 West Catholic Athletic League Diving Championships
  Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
19.55
Butler, Michael - 2019 NCHSAA 4A State Diving Championship
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Cage, Madison - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Cahill, Liam - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
24.65
Caldwell, Sasha - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.80
Callaghan, Morgan - Westminster Middle School Invitational
  Middle School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
7.65
Campbell, Catherine - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
26.35
Campbell, Catherine - Kansas Diving November Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Campbell, Catherine - Kansas Diving September Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
13.50
Campbell, Erica - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
15.30
Campbell, Garrett - 2018 Collegiate Club Swimming and Diving National Championsh
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Carlborg, Cassidy - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Carlborg, Jackson - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
14.45
Carlborg, Jackson - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Carlborg, Jackson - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.30
Carlquist, Klaire - 2018 Collegiate Club Swimming and Diving National Championsh
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
18.70
Carmichael-tanaka, Nina - 2019 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.25
Carrick, Liesel - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
2.55
Carrick, Liesel - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Carrigan, William - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Casarietti, Alexandra - League Championships 2018
  South Coast Girls Varsity Diving - (Final)
28.90
Casarietti, Alexandra - 10th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
18.70
Casarietti, Alexandra - Marina/Ocean View High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.15
Casarietti, Alexandra - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
14.45
Cashin, Megan - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
12.75
Castro, Keith - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Castro, Keith - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
26.35
Cataldo, Andrew - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
29.75
Cataline, Cayla - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Cate, Marianna - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.10
Cavalear, Alexis - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
28.90
Cavalear, Alexis - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.65
Cavalear, Alexis - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.65
Cavalear, Alexis - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Cavalear, Alexis - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.25
Chander, John - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.10
Chapman, Harper - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.40
Charecky, Alexandra - Liberty Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
10.20
Charecky, Alexandra - Alexandria Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
11.05
Chontos, Beckett - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final)
0.00
Chontos, Everett - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.40
Chung, Donna - CIF Los Angeles City Section - 2018 Dive Championship
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Chura, Georgia - 2019 NCHSAA 1A 2A State Diving Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.55
Chura, Georgia - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Church, Carsen - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Cicalo, Baylor - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Clifford, Owen - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
20.40
Clugston, Evan - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
28.90
Cohen, Kayden - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Cole, Ashley - 2019 Girls Como Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.35
Collins, Cameron - NF Last Chance Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
23.80
Collins, Cameron - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
18.70
Collins, Cameron - Forsyth Central Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
15.30
Colon, Gabriella - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Conley, Alex - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final)
23.80
Connell, Jordynn - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
22.95
Conner, Grace - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.95
Conner, Grace - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
18.70
Conroy, Camree - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
30.60
Conroy, Coral - 2018 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Conroy, Megan - 2019 NCHSAA 4A State Diving Championship
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Conroy, Megan - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
21.25
Constanzo, Gabriel - SUMMER SPLASHDOWN
  8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
27.20
Conte, Emily - 2018 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Cooke, Blake - Baseline League Diving Finals
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
7.65
Cooke, Kyler - Baseline League Diving Finals
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
24.65
Cooley, William - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.95
Copeland, Egan - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.30
Copeland, Hadley - 2019 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.70
Copeland, Hadley - 2019 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
18.70
Cordle, Grace - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Cornwall, Hannah - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Cornwall, Lindy - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
21.25
Cortes-Guerrero, Pia - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Costas, Lea - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.85
Cox, Oliver - BIIF Regular Season Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
26.35
Crabtree, Liam - Liberty Diving Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.70
Crane, Caleb - 2019 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 4A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.55
Crow, Greer - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Cullen, Gabriella - 2018 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Culligan, Skylar - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Cummins, Samantha - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Cummins, Samantha - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
CUNNINGHAM, Roisin - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.45
Cunningham, Stella - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.70
Curiel, Aldo - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Dahlke-baumann, Emma - Clody Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
5.10
Dalaly, Riley - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
10.20
Damiani, Celia - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
8.50
Damiani, Celia - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Daniel, Nolan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.15
Daniel, William - 49th Annual METRO Atlanta Swimming and Diving Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.85
Daniel, William - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
10.20
Davidson, Avery - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.40
Davidson, Avery - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.40
Davie, James - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
24.65
Davie, James - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
18.70
Davis, Carter - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Davis, Carter - 2018 Georgia Games
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Day, Mikayla - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Daymond, Allison - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
19.55
Deane, Bella - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final)
23.80
Delizo, Lia - MIL Diving Championships at Kihei Aquatic Center Center
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.15
Delizo, Lia - MIL Jan Swim/Dive
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Delizo, Lia - MIL Invitational 2
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Demontreux, Maya - Palisades Charter High School vs LACES
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
29.33
Demontreux, Maya - CIF Los Angeles City Section - 2018 Dive Championship
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
18.70
Demontreux, Maya - CIF Los Angeles City Section - Western League Championship
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.50
Demontreux, Maya - Palisades Charter High School vs LACES High School
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
26.35
Dempsey, Trevor - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
21.25
Denaro , Lian - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.00
Depolo, Laurel - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.65
Devalk, Brianna - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.40
Devalk, Brianna - Whittier vs Cal Lutheran vs Redlands
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Devine, Caroline - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Dezeeuw, Havanna - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.95
Dezeeuw, Havanna - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
6.80
Dhond, Sania - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.15
Dierig, Sydney - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.85
Diienno, Chloe - TNT Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
20.40
Diienno, Chloe - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
16.15
Dille, Caitlyn - Carondelet High School NCS Diving Qualifier
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) - (Final)
22.10
Dingo, Cameron - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Dinkel, John - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
14.45
Dinkel, Kevin - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Doan, Jordyn - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Doan, Jordyn - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
22.10
Dodge, Molly - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Doran, Danielle - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.75
Doss, Savannah - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
18.70
Drileck, Jasen - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
18.70
Drileck, Jasen - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
18.70
Drzich, John - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Masters Silver Men 1m - (Final)
22.95
Drzich, John - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  Masters Silver Men 1m - (Final)
0.00
Duguid, Connor - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
24.65
Dunbar, Zoey - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.40
Dunlavey, Alexia - California Diving Academy Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Durbiano, Tristan - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 3 - (Final)
0.00
Durrett, Olivia - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.45
Dyson, Quinn - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Dyson, Quinn - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Dyson, Quinn - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
10.20
Eastman, Kyla - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
12.75
Eckman, Isaiah - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
22.95
Edelen, Wade - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  Junior Varsity Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
15.30
Edwards, Emily - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.70
Egertson, Aliena - CIF Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 4 - (Final)
22.10
El-gazairly, Noor - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.40
El-gazairly, Noor - NF Invitational Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Elzer, Tyler - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.00
Emory, Tyler - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.70
Erhart, John - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final)
22.10
Escobar, Soleil - FHSAA District 11 - 1A Diving Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final)
26.35
Esparza, Scarlette - Baseline League Diving Finals
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Esposito, Anneke - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
19.55
Estaba, Takira - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.40
Estime, Myles - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
21.25
Faircloth, Aaron - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
14.45
Fardet, Matthieu - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
27.20
Farr, Owen - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Farr, Owen - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Farris, Ella - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
28.05
Farris, Mia - Seahawks Diving Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Farris, Mia - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.10
Faubion, Kari - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Felinczak, Maja - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Fernandez, Daniel - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  Senior Men 1m Springboard - (Final)
28.05
Ferris, Alexandra - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
15.30
Fijalkowski, Morgan - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 3A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
19.55
Fish, Mary - Westminster Middle School Invitational
  Middle School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
10.20
Fishman, Abigail - Clody Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
18.70
Flashberger, Cole - EBALs Boys Varsity
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
21.25
Flockhart, Jacie-aspen - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.55
Flowers, Skylar - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Flowers, Skylar - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.25
Flynn, Nina - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.85
Forbes, Thomas - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
19.55
Forbes, Thomas - Clody Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Forcum, Carson - 2018 Boys Como Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
15.30
Fosbre, Quinn - 2019 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 3A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
24.65
Foster, Mia - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.35
Foust, Lucille - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  13 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
20.40
Fox, Daphne - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Frichtel, Maria - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
22.10
Frichtel, Maria - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
18.70
Fu, Ryan - 2018 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Fuerstenberg, Ryan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Fulbright, Gabriel - NF Last Chance Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
21.25
Fulbright, Gabriel - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
15.30
Fulbright, Gabriel - FC Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Fulbright, Gabriel - FC Invitational Swim and Dive
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Fulbright, Gabriel - NF Kris Hunt Pentathlon
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
18.70
Fulbright, Gabriel - Forsyth Central Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
22.10
Fuller, Owen - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.55
Gabonia, Ocean - BIIF Regular Season Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.85
Gandert, Ava - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
13.50
Garcia, Cristiano - Alexandria Invite
  9 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Garrison, Raylene - 2018 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Gaspar, Adam - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
11.05
Gaspar, Adam - Spartan Dive Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
17.00
Gaspar, Adam - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
16.15
Gauthier, Ashley - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 3 - (Final)
22.95
Gazzo, Elsa - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.15
Gazzo, Elsa - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.15
Genet, Jacqueline - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Genet, Jacqueline - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Genet, Jacqueline - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Genet, Jacqueline - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Genet, Jacqueline - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.15
Genet, Jacqueline - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
George, Julius - 2019 NCHSAA 3A State Diving Championships
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
0.00
George, Julius - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
15.30
George, Julius - Big 8 and Mid-State Conference HS Meet
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
16.15
Getz, Emma - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
11.90
Ghadiali, Danyal - 2018 Sharks High School Diving Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Ghadiali, Sarrah - 2018 Sharks High School Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
13.60
Giannelli, Nicholas - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Giannelli, Nicholas - Spartan Dive Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
28.90
Giannelli, Nicholas - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.25
Gilbert, Kyla - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Gilbert, Lukas - Oaks Christian Cannonball Classic
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Giles, Caroline - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Godden, Maxwell - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
20.40
Gonzalez, Elias - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 3A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.85
Goodchild, Dawna - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Goodson, Anna - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.20
Gormley, Anne - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Gosslau, Larissa - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.00
Goutsalenko, Michelle - AAU Central Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
28.90
Granot, Ava - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.10
Grau, Caroline - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
20.40
Grauer, Bailey - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Grauer, Bailey - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Grauer, Bailey - Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Gray, Gage - Spartan Dive Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Gray, Gage - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
10.20
Greene, Stuart - KISL City Championships
  Middle School Boys 1m - (Final)
22.95
Griggs, Kiran - 2019 Girls Como Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.55
Grim, Jillian - Liberty Diving Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.95
Griminger, Elyse - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.60
Grimsley, Neely - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
29.75
Grindo, Halee - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Grocholski, Sophia - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.25
Groves, Emma - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Gulnac, Keana - MIL December Diving at Sakamoto Pool
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Guven, Julio - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
24.65
Guy, Liza - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
21.25
Guzzino, Lucas - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
26.35
Hagel, Addison - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.70
Hagel, Addison - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.25
Hagel, Addison - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Hagel, Addison - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
6.80
Hagel, Addison - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.70
Hagel, Addison - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Hagel, Addison - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.45
Hahn, Gina - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Haight, Nik - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
19.55
Haight, Nik - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
20.40
Hailey, Jonathan - Kansas Diving January Invite
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Haines, Emma - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
0.00
Hallett, Sofie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.30
Hammerschmidt, Nathan - 2018 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
20.40
Hampton, Jodie - 2019 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
11.90
Hampton, Jodie - 2019 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
11.90
Hankinson, Dominique - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Final)
24.65
Hankinson, Dominique - 2018 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.15
Hanley, Keli Malia - BIIF Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.35
Hanley, Keli Malia - BIIF Regular Season Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
29.75
Hansen, Breann - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.65
Happel, Kalani - 2018 BCAA Diving Championship
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.00
Harden, Ryli - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Hardy, Hannah - FHSAA District 11 - 1A Diving Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final)
28.05
Hardy, Hannah - 2018 Sharks High School Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Harlan, Carson - 49th Annual METRO Atlanta Swimming and Diving Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
12.75
Harlan, Carson - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Harper , Brian - Westminster Middle School Invitational
  Middle School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.85
Harwood, Rachel - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
17.00
Haupt, Quentin - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
21.25
Hazzard, Sophia - Pioneer Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Heikkila, Tatum - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.15
Heinsohn, Alden - Oaks Christian Cannonball Classic
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
23.80
Henderson, Ana - BIIF Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
Heuman, Alexandra - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.00
Hicks, Hope - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
11.90
Higgins, Calvin - TYR Invitational @ Northwestern University
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
4.25
Higgins, Calvin - TYR Invitational @ Northwestern University
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
9.35
Ho, Jason - Clody Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
16.15
Hoffman, Ireland - Westminster Middle School Invitational
  Middle School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
19.55
Holland, Mallory - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Holmes, Mackenzie - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.85
Holmes, Mackenzie - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Hooker, James - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
28.05
Hoover, Brylie - CIF North Coast Section Diving Championships 2018
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
30.60
Hoover, Brylie - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.65
Hoover, Brylie - San Ramon Valley High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
27.20
Houlihan, Maysie - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
20.40
Houston, Christian - NF Last Chance Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Houston, Christian - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Howard, Hope - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
13.60
Howard, Hope - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
24.65
Hubert, Chandler - TCNJ vs. William Patterson
  Women 1m Champ.(11 Dives) EXHIBITION - (Final)
26.78
Hubert, Chandler - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
11.05
Huddleston , Ava - BIIF Regular Season Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Hughes, Skyler - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Hughes, Skyler - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Humphreys, Nancy - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Hunt, Brendan - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
21.25
Hunt, Brendan - Cambridge HS Dual Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
27.20
Hunt, Brendan - Cambridge HS Dive Meet III
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
21.25
Hunt, Brendan - NF Invitational Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
11.05
Hurd, Jarrett - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
20.40
Hurd, Jarrett - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
18.70
Ingram, Owen - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Ingram, Owen - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
26.35
Ismony, Gary - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
10.20
Ismony, Gary - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
17.85
Ivie, Brayden - 2019 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 3A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
22.95
Jack, Kaitlyn - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Jacksonwest, Trinity - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
17.85
Jaeger, Paige - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
20.40
Jaeger, Paige - Cambridge HS Dive Meet III
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
19.55
Jaeger, Paige - Cambridge HS Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.00
Jaeger, Paige - Forsyth Central Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Jaeger, Paige - NF Invitational Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
15.30
James, Ashley - 2018 BCAA Diving Championship
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
20.40
Jansen, Julia - MIL Diving Championships at Kihei Aquatic Center Center
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.40
Jansen, Julia - MIL Jan Swim/Dive
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Jansen, Julia - MIL Invitational 2
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Jasinski, Alicia - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
0.00
Jefferis, Joshua - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.15
Jemsek, Hannah - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Jenk, Adelyn - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Jenk, Adelyn - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Jensen, Sharlene - 2019 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Jester, Elizabeth - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.30
Johnson, Colton - Forsyth County Championship
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
20.40
Johnson, Colton - Lambert and Buford Dive
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
16.15
Johnson, Colton - Lambert and Walton Dual Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
11.05
Johnson, Colton - NF Invitational Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Johnson, Ethan - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
27.20
Johnson, Shannon - NF Last Chance Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Johnson, Sophia - 2018 California Games
  Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final)
24.65
Johnson, Spencer - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Johnson-may, Ethan - Bonita High School Diving Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
28.90
Johnston, Benjamin - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.30
Jones, Dominic - 2018 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
20.40
Jones, Jeffrey - 2019 NCHSAA 3A State Diving Championships
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.25
Jones, Jeffrey - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.85
Jones, Jeffrey - 2019 Piedmont Triad 3A and Metro 4A Conference Championship
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
16.15
Jones, Jeffrey - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
18.70
Jones, Jocelyn - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
11.05
Jones, Jocelyn - 2018 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Jones, Keira - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final)
32.30
Jones, Rosey - KISL City Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
7.65
Jordan, Kaje - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
17.00
Juiris, Sarah - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Juiris, Sarah - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.25
Juiris, Sarah - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
11.90
Juiris, Sarah - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Kamens, Madelyne - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.60
Kammann, Addison - KISL City Championships
  Middle School Girls 1m - (Final)
25.50
Kaplan, Eliza - Oaks Christian Cannonball Classic
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
6.80
Kaplan, Eliza - 2018 Mission League Championships at Rose Bowl
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Keable, Caroline - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final)
0.00
Keen, Savannah - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.85
Keen, Savannah - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
0.00
Keen, Savannah - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.40
Keiser, Austin - Bonita High School Diving Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
26.35
Kellogg, Augustus - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
20.40
Kellogg, Poppy - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
24.65
Kelly, Calder - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
20.40
Kennedy, Alayna - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Kenrick, Gianna - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Kerber, Teagan - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Kessner, William - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Khivrenko, Danik - 2019 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 1A/2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.50
Khurana, Kabeer - Kinney Natatorium Open HS Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.20
Kimmich, Grace - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.40
King, Lillian - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Kinney, Martin - Liberty Diving Invite
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
23.80
Kinney, Martin - 2019 NCHSAA 4A State Diving Championship
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Kistulinec, Hope - Westminster Middle School Invitational
  Middle School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
14.45
Knight, Alexander - 2019 NCHSAA 3A State Diving Championships
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
18.70
Knight, Alexander - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
18.70
Knight, Alexander - Big 8 and Mid-State Conference HS Meet
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
17.00
Knight, Alexander - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Knight, Alexander - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
18.70
Koenig, Abigail - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  15 & Over Girls 1m - (Final)
28.05
Kohberger, Zach - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
17.00
Kohberger, Zach - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Kotov, Georgii - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  13 & Under Boys 1m - (Final)
22.10
Krueger, Rowan - 2019 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 1A/2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
12.75
Kruysman, Cash - SUMMER SPLASHDOWN
  16-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
30.60
Kuhn, Chase - Spartan Dive Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Kuhn, Chase - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.70
Kunz, Charles - EBALs Boys Varsity
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
15.30
Kunzman, Gabriella - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Lagrandeur, Olivia - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.45
Lamkin, Nicholas - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
16.15
Landau, Madeline - Carondelet High School NCS Diving Qualifier
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Langley, Fynn - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Larson, Katie - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Larson, Katie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Larson, Kira - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
9.90
Lasarsky, Emma - 2019 NCHSAA 1A 2A State Diving Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.20
Lasarsky, Emma - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.10
Lasarsky, Emma - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
26.35
Lasting, Olivia - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
28.90
Laturno, Joshua - Baseline League Diving Finals
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
18.70
Laws, Corinne - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.10
Layne, Addison - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Leaman, Caleb - Kinney Natatorium Open HS Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.95
Leckrone, Kiril - CIF Central Coast Section 2018 Diving Championship
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Lee, Aidan - Westminster Middle School Invitational
  Middle School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
9.35
Lee, Gillian - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.65
Lee, Olivia - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
25.50
Lehane, Sofie - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Lehane, Sofie - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Lehane, Sofie - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Lehlbach, Henry - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 3A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Lenihan, Emily - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.80
Leon, Stefan - 2019 PCSC Conference Championship
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Leon, Stefan - 2019 PCSC Conference Championship
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
13.60
Leonard, Celia - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
11.90
Leonard, Celia - FC Invitational Swim and Dive
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.10
Leonard, Patrick - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
6.80
Leslie, Iza - FC Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Lesniak, Emily - 2019 NCHSAA 1A 2A State Diving Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Lesniak, Emily - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
27.20
Lewis, Alexander - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 25-29 Men 1m - (Final)
28.05
Lewis, Sierra - MIL Diving Championships at Kihei Aquatic Center Center
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.95
Lewis, Sierra - MIL Jan Swim/Dive
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.40
Lewis, Sierra - MIL Invitational 2
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Liebler, Vivien - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.10
Limas, Kaitlin - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.55
Lindley, Titus - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
29.75
Lippold, Bailey - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.20
Lippold, Bailey - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Lippold, Bailey - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Littrell, Grace - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.00
Littrell, Grace - Clody Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
16.15
Livengood, Delaney - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Livengood, Delaney - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
17.00
Livers, Jenna - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Livers, Jenna - 2019 NCHSAA 1A 2A State Diving Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.45
Livers, Jenna - Big 8 and Mid-State Conference HS Meet
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 2A - (Final)
25.50
Livers, Jenna - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
19.55
Livers, Jenna - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
25.50
Livers, Jenna - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
10.20
Lizaola, Max - CIF Central Coast Section 2018 Diving Championship
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.85
Lloyd, Andrew - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.25
Lockard, Addison - John Smith Memorial Meet
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Locklin, Hagen - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Locklin, Hagen - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Logas, Anders - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
13.60
Logas, Anders - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
13.60
Loia, Keaton - CIF Central Coast Section 2018 Diving Championship
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Loia, Keaton - 2018 West Catholic Athletic League Diving Championships
  Junior Varsity Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
24.65
Long, Helena - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.65
Long, Helena - San Ramon Valley High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Luck, Langston - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
13.60
Luck, Langston - Big 8 and Mid-State Conference HS Meet
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
16.15
Luna, Brianna - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final)
18.70
Lundgren, Maya - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.55
Lundgren, Maya - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Macdonald, Matthew - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  Senior Men 1m Springboard - (Final)
21.25
Macdonald, Matthew - 2018 Collegiate Club Swimming and Diving National Championsh
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
16.15
Maddox, Jonathan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
14.40
Magley, Alana - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final)
0.00
Mailloux, Wade - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
29.75
Malavalli, Pranav - CIF Central Coast Section 2018 Diving Championship
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.75
Mangione, Luca - 2019 NCHSAA 3A State Diving Championships
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
13.60
Mangione, Luca - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 3A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.55
Marino, Logan - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
26.35
Marino, Logan - 2018 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Marlowe, Jordan - 2018 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
22.10
Marshall, Emerson - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.15
Marshall, Emerson - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.78
Marshall, Emerson - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Marshall, Julia - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.40
Martin, Delaney - KISL City Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
19.55
Martin, Jack - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  Junior Varsity Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.85
Martin, Lilly - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
17.00
Martinez , Baby - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
12.00
Martinez, Jaydon - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 3 - (Final)
20.40
Martinez, Monica - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
26.35
Maruyama, Haven - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Maruyama, Haven - Clody Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
18.70
Marx, Lillian - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
28.05
Matychowiak, Maddie - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.05
Mcbreen, Maura - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Mccann, Makayla - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Mccann, Makayla - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Mccann, Makayla - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Mccarthy, Caroline - David Nielsen Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Mccarthy, Caroline - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Mccarthy, Caroline - Seahawks Diving Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Mccarthy, Caroline - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Mccarthy, Caroline - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.80
Mccomas, Hannah - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.95
Mcconnell, Samuel - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 3A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.10
McCrary, Chase - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
21.25
McCrary, Chase - 2019 Piedmont Triad 3A and Metro 4A Conference Championship
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
22.95
McCrary, Chase - Spartan Dive Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
23.80
McCrary, Chase - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
19.55
Mccullough, Austin - Bonita High School Diving Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
23.80
Mcgowan, Aubrey - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
25.50
McGraw, Kyle - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
McGraw, Kyle - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Mcguffie, Alyssa - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
27.20
Mcguffie, Alyssa - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Mcguffie, Alyssa - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Mckenna, James - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
19.55
Mckinley, Annie - 2018 West Catholic Athletic League Diving Championships
  Varsity Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
21.25
Mclaughlin, Liam - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Mcmahon, Eryn - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Mcmurtrey, Cassandra - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 3A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
17.00
Mcnally, John - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
24.65
McNeill, Emma - 2019 NCHSAA 3A State Diving Championships
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
23.80
McNeill, Emma - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
16.15
McNeill, Emma - 2019 Piedmont Triad 3A and Metro 4A Conference Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
19.55
Mcneill, Madeline - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
17.85
Mcquary, Molly - Cambridge HS Dive Meet II
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Mcschooler, Gracie - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.80
Measer, Joseph - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
24.65
Meder, Jacob - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
25.50
Mehok, Annalise - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Mei, Jennifer - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
18.70
Mei, Jennifer - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Menahem, Jack - 2018 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
26.35
Mendoza, Natalie - BIIF Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
15.30
Menendez, Lucas - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
16.15
Menier, Gwen - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Merritt, Sydney - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Mess, Bram - Pioneer Winter Classic
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Messenger , Hank - Liberty Diving Invite
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
21.25
Meyers, Madelyn - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
28.05
Michael, Zachary - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
22.95
Michael, Zachary - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.70
Michael, Zachary - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
24.65
Middlebrooks, Ansley - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final)
0.00
Miller, Kiren - FC Invitational Swim and Dive
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
28.05
Miller, Lincoln - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Boys 1m - (Final)
0.00
Miller, Teghan - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 3 - (Final)
28.05
Mills, Jack - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
3.40
Mills, Jack - League Championships 2018
  Sea View Boys Varsity Diving - (Final)
16.15
Mills, Jack - 10th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
9.35
Mills, Sarah - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
28.90
Milman, Morgan - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.95
Milne, Ian - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.70
Misner, Zachary - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Mohan, Adya - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Montgomery, Laura - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
24.65
Moore, Aidan - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Moore, Aidan - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.55
Moore, Kathleen - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
21.25
Moore, Kathleen - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
15.30
Morales, Rachel - Bonita High School Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Morgan, Kevin - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Morris, Cameron - Spartan Dive Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
20.40
Morris, Cameron - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
18.70
Morton, Macey - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
23.80
Mostellar, Mark - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.70
Mostyn, Cheryl - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final)
24.65
Mowery, Lauren - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Mowery, Lauren - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
33.15
Mowery, Lauren - 2018 California Games
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Muessle, Stephen - Clody Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
21.25
Mulder, Terik - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  Junior Varsity Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
20.40
Mulholland, Grace - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.50
Mullis, Isabella - FC Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
29.75
Munson, Melaina - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Munson, Melaina - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Murillo, Richard - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Murray, Savannah - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.55
Murray, Sydney - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
28.90
Myers, Nate - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
6.80
Naukana, Heath - BIIF Regular Season Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
21.25
Navarre, Gregory - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
Neely, Catherine - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.70
Neely, Luke - CIF North Coast Section Diving Championships 2018
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
24.65
Neely, Luke - EBALs Boys Varsity
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
22.10
Neely, Luke - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
27.20
Neely, Luke - San Ramon Valley High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
23.80
Nelson, Kevin - 2018 Kimball Cup
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Nelson, Taylor - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.40
Newham, Ivan - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Men 1m Champ. (11Div Vol 1st.) CONSOL. - (Final)
15.30
Newham, Ivan - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
3.40
Nguyen, Finley - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.25
Nicholas, Cole - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 1 - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
28.05
Nicholas, Cole - 2018 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
20.40
Nichols, Elenor - BIIF Regular Season Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
27.20
Noble, Catlin - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.45
Norris, Megan - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Norris, Megan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.70
Nostrand, Charlotte - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
15.30
Nugent, Maya - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Nugent, Maya - CIF Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Final)
14.45
Nugent, Maya - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
19.55
O\'briant, Shaley - Oaks Christian Cannonball Classic
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
O\'brien, Grace - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
30.60
O\'callaghan, Colleen - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.95
O\'Donnell, Dylan - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
20.40
O\'leary, Liam - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
12.75
O\'rorke, Kimberly - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.50
O\'rorke, Kimberly - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.40
Odberg, Madelyn - Alexandria Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
20.40
Orchard, Hayden - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
25.50
Otero, Olivia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Pabst, Fiona - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Pannell, Lucy Boone - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Parker, Adrienne - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.95
Parlier, Alexis - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.10
Paul, Azaria - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Paul, Azaria - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
11.90
Paul, Azaria - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
8.50
Penning, Anna - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
19.55
Perez, Markus - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Peterson, Elizabeth - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Petrella, Eva - 2019 NCHSAA 3A State Diving Championships
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
15.30
Petrella, Eva - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
22.10
Petrella, Eva - Big 8 and Mid-State Conference HS Meet
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
19.55
Petrella, Eva - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
21.25
Petrov, Darya - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
18.70
Petrov, Darya - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Pettit, Matthew - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Pettit, Matthew - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
20.40
Pettit, Matthew - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
26.35
Phelan, Bennett - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
25.50
Phillips, Evan - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
26.35
Phillips, Owen - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
19.55
Phipps, Carson - 2019 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 1A/2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
23.80
Pickron , Stella - Cactus Invitational
  Senior Women 1m Springboard - (Final)
12.75
Pierce, Drew - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.55
Pierce, Zachary - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
18.70
Pineau, Gillian - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
32.30
Pingree, Seth - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
22.10
Pingree, Seth - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
17.00
Plassman, Noah - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Polacek, Karina - 2019 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.15
Polacek, Karina - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
26.78
Pole, Asher - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 3 - (Final)
13.60
Polk, Olivia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Polk, Zane - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
26.35
Pompilio, Ryan - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Porter, Alyssa - Kansas Diving January Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Porter, Alyssa - Kansas Diving November Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Porter, Alyssa - Kansas Diving September Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Porter, Alyssa - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Porter, Alyssa - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Porter, Gryffin - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Porter, Jordan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Poulton, Brooke - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
26.35
Poulton, Brooke - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Poulton, Brooke - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
27.20
Pouw, Sebastian - Oaks Christian Conejo Kick-Off
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Powell, Jake - Kinney Natatorium Open HS Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.25
Pratt, Alex - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Pratt, Preston - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
0.00
Preas, Oscar - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.10
Preas, Oscar - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Preas, Oscar - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Prevallet, Michaela - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.15
Price, Marlee - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
0.00
Principe, Anthony - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
11.05
Pyle, Erin - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final)
28.90
Pyle, Nolan - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
22.10
Quarry, Carson - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Racine, Allison - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
23.80
Railey, Margaret - Liberty Diving Invite
  Masters Silver Women 1m - (Final)
30.60
Rajavelu, Rithvik - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Rajavelu, Rithvik - Cambridge HS Dive Meet II
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
26.35
Rajavelu, Rithvik - Forsyth Central Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
12.75
Rao, Vasuki - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
21.25
Rascher, Luciana - George Washington vs. Georgetown vs. American University
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
28.05
Raschke, Gretl - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Rasmussen, Ethan - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
20.40
Reagan, Acey - Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
10.20
Reber, Gavin - 2019 NCHSAA 1A 2A State Diving Championships
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.00
Reber, Gavin - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.25
Reitz, Benjamin - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
5.95
Retzler, Jillian - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Revens, Victoria - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.25
Reyes, Kaitlyn - CIF Los Angeles City Section - 2018 Dive Championship
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
22.95
Reyes, Kaitlyn - CIF Los Angeles City Section - Western League Championship
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
22.95
Reynolds, Stephen - FC Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
17.00
Richard, Annie - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
29.75
Richmond, Reagan - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Richmond, Reagan - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Riddick, Maddox - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
11.90
Riddick, Maddox - Cambridge HS Dive Meet II
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
24.65
Riddick, Maddox - Forsyth Central Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
11.90
Riddick, Maddox - NF Invitational Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
9.35
Rios Brady, Diego - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
10.20
Rios Brady, Diego - 2018 California Games
  Group A Boys 1m (16-18) - (Final)
24.65
Rios Bruner, Sydney - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Ritchie, Isabella - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Ritchie, Isabella - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Rivas, Connor - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.10
Rivera, Brayton - Marina/Ocean View High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
11.05
Rivera, Julian - Oaks Christian Cannonball Classic
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
17.00
Robb, Devon - Oaks Christian Conejo Kick-Off
  CIF Boys Springboard (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Roberts, Erin - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Robertson, Jordan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
13.60
Robertson, Kelly - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Robles, Kelly - Carondelet High School NCS Diving Qualifier
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Rolfs, Shane - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Romig, Benjamin - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
16.15
Romo, Sofia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Romo, Sofia - Seahawks Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Romo, Sofia - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Romo, Sofia - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Romo, Sofia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
27.20
Romo, Sofia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
28.05
Rowe, Carson - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
0.00
Rubin, Zoe - Oaks Christian Conejo Kick-Off
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Ruef, Jennifer - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 50-64 Women 1m - (Final)
33.15
Rufatto, Carmen - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Ruff, Mason - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.85
Russell, Brett - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
10.20
Ryan, Anthony - League Championships 2018
  Academy Boys Varsity Diving - (Final)
17.00
Sabino, Sam - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
17.85
Sabino, Sam - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  13 & Under Boys 1m - (Final)
21.25
Sabino, Sam - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
24.65
Sagstuen, Jacob - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.15
Sahin, Ceylin - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.45
Salomon, Nathanel - TNT Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Sanabria, Alexis - Carondelet High School NCS Diving Qualifier
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
21.25
Sanders, Grace - Bucknell Invitational
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.25
Sarnowski, Lucy - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Sasson, Asher - TNT Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.25
Savitz, Shelby - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Savitz, Shelby - Clody Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Scalabrino, Maya - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Schaaf, Kristopher - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Schaller, Anna - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
25.50
Scheck, Anna - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 3 - (Final)
19.55
Schindler, Sydney - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.40
Schmidt, Dylan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Schmidtchen, Rachel - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
22.10
Schmoll, Sophia - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Schnelle, William - Kansas Diving January Invite
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Schram, Natalie - Bonita High School Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.05
Schroeder, Sarah - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Schupbach, Tyler - AAU Central Association Championships
  16-18 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Schwartz, Abby - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.90
Schweizor, Jake - Westminster Middle School Invitational
  Middle School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.00
Scott, Patrick - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
24.65
Scott, Patrick - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
24.65
Scott, Patrick - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
24.65
Seelman, Johnna - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Seely, Elizabeth - TNT Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Seely, Elizabeth - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
18.70
Segal, Makenna - NF Last Chance Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
30.60
Segal, Makenna - Forsyth County Championship
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
26.35
Segal, Makenna - Cambridge HS Dual Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
27.20
Segal, Makenna - Cambridge HS Dive Meet II
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Segal, Makenna - Forsyth Central Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Segal, Makenna - NF Invitational Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.85
Seitel, Samantha - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.10
Seneca, Sadie - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
24.65
Seneca, Sadie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
10.20
Shafer, Leah - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
11.05
Shafer, Leah - Lambert and Buford Dive
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
20.40
Shafer, Leah - Lambert and Walton Dual Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
16.15
Sharma, Sarah - 2018 West Catholic Athletic League Diving Championships
  Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.10
Sharman, Sarah - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 3A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
10.20
Shea, Kristina - Oaks Christian Conejo Kick-Off
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Shechtman, Ashley - FHSAA Region 4 - 1A Diving Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 - (Final)
32.30
Shechtman, Ashley - FHSAA District 11 - 1A Diving Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final)
24.65
Shechtman, Ashley - 2018 Sharks High School Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
29.75
Shell, Madeline - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Shelton, Madison - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
24.65
Shields, Shannon - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final)
24.65
Shiff, Dean - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.00
Shiff, Dean - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA - (Final)
0.00
Shiff, Dean - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
18.70
Shultz, Sawyer - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Men 1m Springboard - (Final)
17.00
Shultz, Sawyer - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  Senior Men 1m Springboard - (Final)
25.50
Shumaker, Joseph - Oaks Christian Conejo Kick-Off
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Shuman, Mia - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.10
Shuman, Mia - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
28.05
Shy, Aidan - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
17.85
Sideris, Emme - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Sideris, Emme - CIF Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 4 - (Final)
13.60
Sideris, Emme - Marina/Ocean View High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
19.55
Sidgman, Sophia - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
13.50
Sierpina, Isabel - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.20
Simmen, Ilaria - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
11.90
Simons, Ashley - 2018 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
28.90
Simons, Matthew - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
9.35
Sims, Tessa - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
9.35
Sinacore, Jordan - 2018 BCAA Diving Championship
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Sire, Kate Elizabeth - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.05
Sire, Kate Elizabeth - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Skyman, Sarah - TNT Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
0.00
Smith, Abigail - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Smith, Andrew - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Smith, Andrew - 2019 Piedmont Triad 3A and Metro 4A Conference Championship
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
17.00
Smith, Andrew - Spartan Dive Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
17.00
Smith, Andrew - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Smith, Caden - Baseline League Diving Finals
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
14.45
Smith, Emma - Carondelet High School NCS Diving Qualifier
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.40
Smith, Emma - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.20
Smith, Emma - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
24.65
Smith, Emma - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Smith, Erin - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Smith, Eve - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Smith, Eve - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.55
Smith, Mason - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.45
Smith, Mason - Whittier vs Cal Lutheran vs Redlands
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
6.80
Smith, Samantha - Carondelet High School NCS Diving Qualifier
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) - (Final)
28.05
Smith, Samantha - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Smith, Samuel - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
0.00
Smith, Toby - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Boys 1m - (Final)
25.50
Smrek, Grace - 2018 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
26.35
Solomon, Jake - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
28.05
Solomon, Jake - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
13.60
Solomon, Jake - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Solomon, Jake - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Spaeth, Mallory - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
26.78
Spaeth, Mallory - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.45
Spaeth, Mallory - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Spaeth, Mallory - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
13.60
Spaulding, Aria - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Sponcia, Alex - KISL City Championships
  Middle School Boys 1m - (Final)
7.65
Springer, Kaela - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.60
Stachyra, Nathaniel - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.50
Stanberry, Faith - Oaks Christian Conejo Kick-Off
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) - (Final)
24.65
Stanier, Greta - Pioneer Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Stark, Raya - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Stavrianos, Niko - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Stein, Lindsay - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.40
Stempora, Ana - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final)
0.00
Stepanian, Aj - Marina/Ocean View High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Stephenson, Barrett - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
11.90
Stevens, Max - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
22.95
Stevenson, Karinna - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.05
Stewart, Christian - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
5.95
Stout, Kendall - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.40
Strader, Payton - Summer Splash Invite
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
19.55
Swanton, Parker - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.00
Swertfager, Brooke - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Tai, Dennis - BIIF Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
18.70
Tai, Dennis - BIIF Regular Season Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
22.10
Takanishi, Lauryn - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.95
Talbot, Austin - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
19.55
Taylor, Emma - CIF North Coast Section Diving Championships 2018
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
0.00
Taylor, Liv - 2019 Girls Como Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Teague, Ethan - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Teas, Charles - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 80 & Up Men 1m - (Final)
34.85
Teas, Charles - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 75-79 Men 1m - (Final)
29.75
Tedesco, Isabella - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Tedesco, Isabella - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Tedesco, Isabella - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Tedesco, Isabella - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Tedestedt, Emmy - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.40
Temple, Addison - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.65
Temple, Alexandra - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
0.00
Tennell, Samuel - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
5.95
Thelen, Makenzie - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
17.00
Thomson, Laila - Diving in the Pines Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Thorn, Jodi - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.95
Tomczyk, Sadie - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Tovera, Catrina Rose - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Tovera, Catrina Rose - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Tovera, Catrina Rose - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.20
Tranakos, Farley - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  15 & Over Girls 1m - (Final)
27.20
Traugott, Eric - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
17.85
Trout, Frank - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (6 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
15.30
Tse, Rebecca - Carondelet High School NCS Diving Qualifier
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) - (Final)
29.75
Tull, Isabelle - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
27.20
Turner, Fiona - Spartan Dive Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Turton, Emma - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.70
Uhrhan, Carter - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
19.55
Uhrhan, Mark - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
12.75
Unger, Katie - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.95
Urban, Jake - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final)
25.50
Uribe, Isabel - SUMMER SPLASHDOWN
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
28.05
Vahey, Megan - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Vahey, Megan - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
17.85
Van Aken, Harrison - CIF Los Angeles City Section - Western League Championship
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.75
Van Hoesen, Natalie - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.25
Van Hoesen, Natalie - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
25.50
Van Matre, Bryce - Clody Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Van Meter, James - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
18.70
Vandersea, Caroline - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
15.30
Vandersea, Caroline - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
18.70
Vandersea, Rachel - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Vandersea, Rachel - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
18.70
Vandersea, Rachel - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Vandewark, Alison - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.85
Varela, Dafne - Oaks Christian Conejo Kick-Off
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
18.70
Vassar, Preston - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
29.75
Vassar, Tenley - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final)
28.90
Veal, Nathan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Boys 1m - (Final)
27.20
Ventimiglia, Abigail - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
15.30
Ventimiglia, Abigail - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
12.75
Veski, Christina - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.70
Veski, Christina - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
28.05
Veski, Christina - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.40
Veski, Christina - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.15
Veski, Christina - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
27.20
Veski, Christina - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.30
Vetter, Richard - 2018 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  Senior Men 1m Springboard - (Final)
27.20
Viers, Addison - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
14.40
Viliani, Sanam - CIF Los Angeles City Section - 2018 Dive Championship
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
29.75
Viliani, Sanam - CIF Los Angeles City Section - Western League Championship
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
28.90
Villagran, Quetzalli - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2 - (Final)
28.05
Villagran, Quetzalli - Bonita High School Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
32.30
Viola, Antoinette - APRIL SHOWERS EASTER OPEN INVITATIONAL
  Group B Girls 1m (14-15) - (Final)
35.70
Vogel, Benjamin - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Waechter, Ainsley - Carondelet High School NCS Diving Qualifier
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) - (Final)
30.60
Wahl, Austin - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
23.80
Walgren, Bradley - 2019 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 1A/2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
20.40
Walker, Audrey - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
25.50
Walker, Audrey - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.25
Walker, Audrey - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.25
Walker, Audrey - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.40
Walker, Kenneth - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
21.25
Waller, Cole - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Walter, Kenneth - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
17.85
Walter, Kenneth - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
22.95
Wanninger , Alexandra - Bruin Invite UCLA Diving Invitational
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.85
Ward, Charles - The Gwinnett Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
27.20
Waters, Logan - NF Last Chance Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
27.20
Waters, Logan - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
25.50
Waters, Logan - Forsyth Central Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
18.70
Watson, Noah - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
12.75
Wells, Jackson - 2019 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.65
Wels, Kayla - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Wels, Kayla - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
25.50
Werth, Jayden - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Wheeler, Elizabeth - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
13.60
Whiddon, Alicia - Spartan Dive Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.00
Whitehorn, Zachary - KISL City Championships
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
18.70
Whitemiller, Sawyer - SUMMER SPLASHDOWN
  Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
34.00
Whitemiller, Sawyer - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
27.20
Whitfield, Sydney - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Widjaja, Amber - 2018 California Games
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.40
Wightman, Annalise - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Wilson, Drew - Kansas Diving November Invite
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Winston, Daniel - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.05
Winston, Ever - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final)
0.00
Wisemam, Zoe - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.70
Wong, Madeleine - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
16.20
Wong, Madeleine - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Wong, Madeleine - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Wong, Madison - Carondelet High School NCS Diving Qualifier
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
25.50
Wong, Madison - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
20.40
Wong, Madison - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.10
Wong, Madison - San Ramon Valley High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
9.35
Wood, Parker - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.40
Woodall, Emma - Lambert Holiday Invite
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
18.70
Woodall, Emma - FC Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
23.80
Woodall, Emma - Forsyth Central Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
14.45
Woods , Maxwell - 2019 NCHSAA 1A 2A State Diving Championships
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
5.95
Woods , Maxwell - Big 8 and Mid-State Conference HS Meet
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 2A - (Final)
11.90
Woodward, Jack - CIF Central Coast Section 2018 Diving Championship
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.20
Worrell, Mia - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.95
Wright, Aj - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
0.00
Wright, Tommy - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Wright, Tommy - Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
10.20
Wuertz, Grace - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
26.35
Wuertz, Grace - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.75
Xikis, Derek - APRIL SHOWERS EASTER OPEN INVITATIONAL
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
27.20
York, Brynna - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Young, James - EBALs Boys Varsity
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
19.55
Ysebrands, Sam - Oaks Christian Cannonball Classic
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
23.80
Zapata, Elliana - EBALs Girls Varsity
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.35
Zapata, Elliana - De La Salle High School Varsity Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.35
Zapata, Paolo - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
24.65
Zavatsky, Maya - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
22.10
Zelig, Yonatan - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
20.40
Zelig, Yonatan - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
19.55
Ziesmer, Davohn - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Zimsky, Dylan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final)
5.10
Ziobro, Ella - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
26.35
Ziobro, Ella - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Ziobro, Ella - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Ziobro, Ella - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
22.95
Zivitz, Gavin - TNT Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final)
20.40
Zivitz, Gavin - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.25
Zivkovic, Nikolai - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.05
Zombeck, Travis - CIF North Coast Section Diving Championships 2018
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.85
Zuanich, Roxann - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Zuanich, Roxann - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Zukerman, Annelie - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final)
17.85
Zukerman, Annelie - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.45
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC