Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 550,656  Dive Scores: 3,714,705  Judge Scores: 17,403,009 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 3M 5101a






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Antinora, Tanner - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Antinora, Tanner - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Barker, Nathan - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Benham, Noah - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Bippus, Keetra - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
10.00
Bippus, Keetra - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
12.00
Bois, Julian - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Bowling, Avery - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
13.00
Bowling, Avery - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
15.00
Brewster, Grant - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Brewster, Grant - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Brown, Kanyon - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Brown, Maeve - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
13.00
Bulat, Breanna - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Bulat, Breanna - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
21.00
Bulat, Breanna - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
17.00
Buskirk, Peter - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Buskirk, Peter - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
15.00
Buskirk, Peter - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
16.00
Cajade, Maria - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Cameron, Zoey - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Cameron, Zoey - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.50
Candelaria, Calli - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.00
Carter, Kelsi - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
12.00
Choi, Madison - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Choi, Madison - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Choi, Madison - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Choi, Madison - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.50
Choi, Madison - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Clark, Charlotte - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Cooney, Gabriela - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
5.50
Corbin, Adelynn - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
12.00
Corbin, Adelynn - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
12.00
Culligan, Skylar - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Dalaly, Riley - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
11.00
Davis, Ahmiyah - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.00
Davis, Ahmiyah - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Dehn, Ava - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
16.50
Dehn, Ava - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
17.00
Dehn, Carly - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
14.00
Dehn, Carly - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
14.50
Deloria, Ella - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Deloria, Ella - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
10.50
Dettor, Olive - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Dettor, Olive - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
6.00
Dettor, Olive - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Dodd, Madison - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
12.00
Donahue, Andrew - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
14.50
Donahue, Andrew - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
16.00
Donahue, Chloe - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
13.00
Donahue, Chloe - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
18.00
Duran, Heidi - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Evans , Makayla - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Evans , Makayla - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Farley, Payton - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
15.50
Freeman, Liam - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Friedman, Sarah - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.00
Gannon, Chase - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
12.50
Gannon, Grayson - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
6.00
Girardin, Davin - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Graham, Ainslee - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Grave, Brianna - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Hardgrove, Eva - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Harris, Brannon - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.50
Harrison, Nolan - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Hazy, Hunter - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.50
Helfand, Lexi - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Hickok, Ashley - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Hickok, Ashley - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Hickok, Ashley - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Hickok, Ashley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Hickok, Ashley - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Holm, Tatum - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
19.00
Jasinski, Alicia - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
4.50
Jenk, Adelyn - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
19.00
Jenk, Adelyn - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
13.50
Jenk, Adelyn - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
15.00
Kan, Ava - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Kappenman, Alexandra - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Kleinschmidt, Sedona - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.50
Kleinschmidt, Sedona - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
11.50
Lara, Alexia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Lara, Alexia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Lara, Paulo - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Lara, Paulo - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Lara, Paulo - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Liban, Caleb - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Lipscomb, Mateo - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Lipson, Stella - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
15.50
Lopez, Jayden - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.00
Macphee, Laurel - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Macphee, Laurel - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Makkar, Bhavya - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
13.00
Mann, Sarah - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Matuch, Sophia - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Mcalister, Odin - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
10.50
Mccann, Makayla - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
17.00
Mccann, Makayla - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.50
McGraw, Jamie - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
16.00
McGraw, Jamie - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
16.00
McGraw, Jamie - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
15.00
McPartland, Bailee - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
McPartland, Bailee - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Moreno, Caleb - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
12.50
Nguyen, Kinsey - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Nguyen, Thien-mai - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Nimmo, Olivia - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Nolan, Daniella - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Norenberg, Sophia - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
17.00
Norris, Megan - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Norris, Megan - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
0.00
Payne, Adam - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Reh, Ellabelle - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Rhodes, Isabella - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.50
Rockwitz, Sara - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Roman, James - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
15.00
Sabeeh, Simone - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
17.00
Safrin, Sophia - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Safrin, Sophia - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Safrin, Sophia - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Safrin, Sophia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Santoro, Jackson - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Santoro, Jackson - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
13.50
Schwickert, Max - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
16.00
Schwickert, Max - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Schwickert, Max - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
15.00
Schwickert, Max - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
12.00
Schwickert, Max - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
15.50
Sesnie, Robert - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Shukla, Miraa - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Shukla, Miraa - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Shukla, Miraa - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
10.50
Simison, Penelope - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
8.00
Solomon, Jake - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Spigelman, Benjamin - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Spigelman, Benjamin - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Teague, Lorelei - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Townsend, Blair - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
6.00
Van Hoesen, Natalie - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Van Hoesen, Natalie - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
9.00
Wareham, Ava - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Webster, Connor - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Wesson, Emma - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  17-18-19 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
15.50
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC