Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 562,245  Dive Scores: 3,804,533  Judge Scores: 17,824,673 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 3M 5101a






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Antinora, Tanner - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Antinora, Tanner - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Arrigenna, Lucy - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Balmonte, Payton - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Barker, Nathan - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Barnes, Lauren - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
12.50
Benham, Noah - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Bippus, Keetra - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
10.00
Bois, Julian - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Bowling, Avery - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
13.00
Brewster, Grant - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Brown, Kanyon - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Brown, Maeve - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
13.00
Brummet, Kaley - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
13.50
Brummet, Kaley - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
13.50
Bulat, Breanna - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Bulat, Breanna - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
21.00
Buskirk, Peter - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Buskirk, Peter - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
15.00
Cajade, Maria - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Cameron, Zoey - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Cameron, Zoey - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.50
Campbell, Zara - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
14.50
Campbell, Zara - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Candelaria, Calli - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.00
Choi, Madison - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Choi, Madison - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Choi, Madison - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Choi, Madison - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Claridge, Makenna - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
12.50
Claridge, Makenna - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
14.00
Clark, Charlotte - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Cooney, Gabriela - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
5.50
Corbin, Adelynn - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
12.00
Corbin, Adelynn - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
12.00
Culligan, Skylar - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Davis, Ahmiyah - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.00
Davis, Ahmiyah - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Deloria, Ella - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Deloria, Ella - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
10.50
Dettor, Olive - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Dettor, Olive - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Dettor, Olive - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
6.00
Dettor, Olive - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Dodd, Madison - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
12.00
Donahue, Andrew - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
14.50
Donahue, Andrew - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
16.00
Donahue, Chloe - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
13.00
Donahue, Chloe - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
18.00
Duran, Heidi - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Duran, Heidi - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Evans , Makayla - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Friedman, Sarah - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.00
Girardin, Davin - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Gonzales, Jade - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
14.00
Graham, Ainslee - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Hanshew, Zoe - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  17-18-19 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
9.50
Harris, Brannon - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.50
Hayes, Hailey - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Hazy, Hunter - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.00
Hazy, Hunter - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.50
Hickok, Ashley - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Hickok, Ashley - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Hickok, Ashley - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Hickok, Ashley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Holm, Tatum - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
19.00
House, Makenna - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
12.50
Hughlett, Aliya - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
10.50
Jenk, Adelyn - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
19.00
Kamens, Madelyne - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Kan, Ava - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Kappenman, Alexandra - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Katz, Rosalyn - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Kleinschmidt, Sedona - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.50
Lara, Alexia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Lara, Alexia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Lara, Paulo - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Lara, Paulo - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Lara, Paulo - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Lara, Paulo - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Liban, Caleb - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Lipscomb, Mateo - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Lipson, Stella - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
11.50
Lipson, Stella - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
14.50
Lipson, Stella - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
15.50
Lopez, Jayden - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.00
Macphee, Laurel - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Macphee, Laurel - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Makkar, Bhavya - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
10.50
Makkar, Bhavya - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
13.00
Mann, Sarah - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Matuch, Sophia - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Mcalister, Odin - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
10.50
Mccann, Makayla - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
17.00
Mccann, Makayla - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.50
McGraw, Jamie - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
16.00
McGraw, Jamie - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
16.00
McGraw, Kyle - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
16.00
McGraw, Kyle - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
17.50
McPartland, Bailee - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
McPartland, Bailee - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Nguyen, Kinsey - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Nimmo, Olivia - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Nolan, Daniella - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Norenberg, Sophia - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
17.00
Norris, Megan - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Norris, Megan - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
0.00
Osika, Josephine - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Payne, Adam - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Reh, Ellabelle - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Rockwitz, Sara - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Roman, James - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
16.50
Sabeeh, Simone - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
14.00
Sabeeh, Simone - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
14.50
Safrin, Sophia - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Safrin, Sophia - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Safrin, Sophia - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Safrin, Sophia - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Safrin, Sophia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Schwickert, Max - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
16.00
Schwickert, Max - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Schwickert, Max - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
15.00
Sesnie, Robert - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Shukla, Miraa - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Shukla, Miraa - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Shukla, Miraa - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Shukla, Miraa - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
10.50
Simison, Penelope - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
8.00
Solomon, Jake - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Spigelman, Benjamin - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.00
Spigelman, Benjamin - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Spigelman, Benjamin - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Stettler, Eli Paul - Utah Diving Club Spring Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Teague, Lorelei - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Van Hoesen, Natalie - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Van Hoesen, Natalie - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
9.00
Wareham, Ava - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Watts, Carter - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
12.00
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC