Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 521,345  Dive Scores: 3,522,603  Judge Scores: 16,591,155 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 3M 401b






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Lever, Sophie - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Lever, Sophie - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Lever, Sophie - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Aaberg, Alexandra - University of South Dakota vs. Iowa State (Women)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
25.20
Abbott, Allyse - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Abbott, Allyse - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Abdalla, Emma - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Abdalla, Emma - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Abdalla, Emma - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Ackerman, Avery - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.10
Ackerman, Avery - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Ackerman, Avery - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Adam, Andrew - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Adam, Andrew - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Adams, Carlo - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Adams, Delaney - 2018 PCSC Conference Championship
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.10
Adams, Haley - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.30
Adams, Haley - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
26.60
Addy, Eric - 2018 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Addy, Eric - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Agah, Reanna - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Agah, Reanna - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Agah, Roshanna - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Agah, Roshanna - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.80
Agah, Roshanna - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Agah, Roshanna - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Agor, Colin - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
38.95
Agor, Colin - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
19.95
Agor, Colin - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Agor, Colin - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Agor, Colin - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.00
Agor, Colin - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.20
Ahlvers, Elliot - Kansas Diving September Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
12.60
Ahlvers, Elliot - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Ahlvers, Elliot - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Aho, Megan - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Aho, Megan - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Aimone, Julianna - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
24.50
Akey, Joel - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Albanese, Alexis - Lancer Dive Invite at California Baptist University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.30
Albanese, Alexis - Mountain Pacific Sports Federation Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
Albanese, Alexis - UNLV Invite
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.20
Albanna, Jessica - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  17-18-19 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
24.50
Albert, Erin - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Aldeguer, Samuel - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final)
23.10
Alderman, Kim - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 75-79 Men 3m - (Final)
29.40
Alderman, Kim - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men Grand Masters #4 65-79 - (Final)
28.00
Alderman, Kim - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 75-79 Men 3m - (Final)
28.70
Alderman, Kim - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men Grand Masters #4 65-79 - (Final)
30.80
Alderman, Kim - John Smith Memorial Meet
  Masters Steel Men 3m - (Final)
23.80
Ale, Chelsea - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 30-34 Women 3m - (Final)
35.00
Ale, Katelyn - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 21-34 Women 3m - (Final)
25.90
Aley, Paige - Western PA Invite @ Pitt
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.40
Aley, Paige - Magnus Invite (CSU)
  Women 3m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final)
22.40
Aley, Paige - Magnus Invite (CSU)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.50
Alkins, Megan - Bucknell Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Allen, Adrian - 2018 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Allen, Sumiye - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Allison, Keira - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Allison, Keira - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Allison, Michael - 2018 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Alluri, Grace - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
26.60
Alluri, Grace - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
33.60
Alluri, Grace - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.40
Alonzo, Caroline - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
22.40
Alpaugh, Mia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.10
Alpaugh, Mia - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
18.20
Alpaugh, Mia - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Altantulkhuur, Bilguun - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
13.30
Altantulkhuur, Bilguun - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
35.70
Altman, Victoria - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
31.50
Altmann, Lillian - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Anders, Ansley - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
23.80
Andersen, Ava - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Andersen, Ava - Seahawks Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Andersen Bicknell, Frances - 2018 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Anderson, Annaliesa - 2018 NSIC Womens Swimming and Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Anderson, Caylan - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Anderson, Erik - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Anderson, Reagan - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
28.00
Anderson, Reagan - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
19.60
Andrews, Abigail - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
40.00
Andrews, Brooke - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Andrews, Rachael - 2018 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Andrews, Rachael - 2018 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.80
Andrews, Sara - Alabama vs. Delta State
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
29.40
Angelovic, Amanda - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Angelovic, Amanda - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Angelovic, Amanda - 2018 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
24.50
Angelovic, John - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.80
Angelovic, John - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Angelovic, John - Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Angelovic, John - 2018 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.70
Angione, Angelo - 2018 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Ankley, Sam - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Anner, Emma - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Anner, Emma - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Anner, Emma - Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Anner, Emma - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Aprile, Jillian - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Aquino, Kailyn - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Araucto, Ronin - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Araya, Grace - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Arceri, Tricia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
31.50
Arceri, Tricia - APRIL SHOWERS EASTER OPEN INVITATIONAL
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
37.10
Arceri, Tricia - TNT The Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
30.10
Arellano Beltran, Marlon - 2018 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.85
Argueta, David - 2018 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Argueta, David - TCNJ Quad Diving Invite 2017
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.40
Arnason, Robyn - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Arnason, Robyn - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.40
Ash, Bailey - Lancer Dive Invite at California Baptist University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.50
Asselin, Jonathan - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-39 Men 3m - (Final)
29.40
Asselin, Jonathan - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed - (Final)
43.80
Atkins, Ava - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Au, Jodi - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Au, Jodi - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Au, Jodi - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Augustine, Ryan - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Austin, Grace - The Black Gold Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.80
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14-15 Girls 3m - (Final)
29.40
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
39.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
37.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
0.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
0.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
39.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
37.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
0.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
0.00
Aziz, Kevin - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
28.00
Bachmann, Rachel - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 35-49 Women 3m - (Final)
26.60
Baer, Jack - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.10
Bahamon, Luis - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50 & Up Mixed 3m Synchro - (Final)
29.82
Bahamon, Luis - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 55-59 Men 3m - (Final)
23.10
Bahamon, Luis - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Men 3m - (Final)
28.00
Bailey, Kendall - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Baker, Grace - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.90
Baley, Isabel - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
18.90
Baliga, Soorya - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.00
Baliga, Soorya - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Baliga, Soorya - 2018 Kimball Cup
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Baliga, Soorya - TNT The Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Baliga, Soorya - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Ballesteros, Aspen - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Ballesteros, Aspen - 2018 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.20
Balo, Tia - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
24.50
Balo, Tia - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Balson, Abigail - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Banach, Alexandra - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Bannerton, Declan - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
28.70
Bannerton, Declan - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.30
Bannerton, Declan - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Barnett, Sydney - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Barr, Nathan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Barrett, William - 2018 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.30
Barrie, Kate - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Barrie, Kate - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Barrow, Tiah - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Barrow, Tiah - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Barrow, Tiah - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Bartelt, Sara - Lancer Dive Invite at California Baptist University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.10
Bartelt, Sara - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.90
Bartelt, Sara - Collegiate Winter Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
21.00
Bascle, Leah - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  13 & Under 3m Synchro Mixed - (Final)
33.00
Basin, Taylor - San Diego State vs Pepperdine vs UCSD
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.30
Bates, Teague - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Bates, Teague - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.10
Bates, Teague - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Batton, Charles - AAU Central Association Championships
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.80
Baxter , Kaydi - Flip Flop Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.00
Bayer, Charles - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Bayer, Payton - 2018 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.70
Bayol, Amelie - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.20
Beach, Nick - 2018 AMCC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.20
Beasley, Vladislav - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Beasley, Vladislav - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Beasley, Vladislav - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Beasley, Vladislav - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
21.00
Beasley, Vladislav - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Beatty, Emma - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
26.60
Beaty, Daniel - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Becker, Braylon - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Becker, Braylon - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Becket, Marshall - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Beckwith, Hannah - 2018 Summit League Championship
  Women 3m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final)
16.10
Beckwith, Hannah - 2018 Summit League Championship
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
9.80
Bedford, Alexis - La Salle University vs.Delaware/Rider
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Belford, Cecily - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Bell, Colette - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Bell, Colette - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Bell, Colette - 2018 Georgia Games
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Beltrame, Ryan - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.50
Beltrame, Ryan - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Beltrame, Ryan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Beltrame, Ryan - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Bentley, Ella - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.10
Beratahani, Fiora - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Beratahani, Fiora - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Beratahani, Fiora - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Beratahani, Fiora - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Berg, Noelle - 2018 NSIC Womens Swimming and Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Berg, Zach - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.50
Berg, Zach - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Berg, Zach - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Berg, Zach - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Bernardi, Cecilia - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.10
Bernardi, Cecilia - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.70
Bernardi, Cecilia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
17.50
Berumen, Branden - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Berumen, Branden - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
28.70
Bessire, John - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Bessire, John - David Nielsen Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Betzer, Bailey - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
33.00
Beutel, Hayley - 2018 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Beutel, Hayley - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Bevan-Thomas, Ashley - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.80
Bevan-Thomas, Ashley - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Bevan-Thomas, Ashley - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
27.30
Bhagwandin, Astrid - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.30
Bhatt, Emily - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.20
Bican, Logan - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
27.30
Bican, Logan - 2018 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.40
Biddulph, Abigail - Bucknell vs. UMBC
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
19.95
Bidwell, Celia - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.50
Bigler, Jacob - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Bigwood, Kailey - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.30
Bingle, Annie - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Binning, Sean - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
29.40
Binning, Sean - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
14.70
Binning, Sean - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Bippus, Aneeka - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Bippus, Aneeka - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Bippus, Aneeka - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Bippus, Keetra - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
28.00
Bippus, Keetra - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
21.00
Bircher, Elizabeth - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
18.20
Bircher, Elizabeth - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
14.00
Bircher, Elizabeth - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) - (Final)
19.60
Birden, Connor - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  Intermediate Boys 11&U 3m - (Final)
26.60
Birket, Faith - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.80
Birket, Faith - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.10
Bishop, Kaylee - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Bjork, Annika - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Bjork, Annika - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Bjork, Annika - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Blackburn, Lexi - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.90
Blackwelder, Scott - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 30-34 Men 3m - (Final)
35.00
Blaine, Sophia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Blaine, Sophia - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.70
Blaine, Sophia - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Blake, Makenzie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Blake, Makenzie - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Blake, Makenzie - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Block, Casey - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.80
Blomquist, Mackenzie - Alabama vs. Delta State
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
19.95
Boardman, James - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
28.70
Boardman, James - Flip Flop Invite
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.90
Bodon, Cecilia - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.00
Bodon, Natalia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Boldis, Lauren - 2018 Nassau County Mini Spring Dive Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Boley, Meadow - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Bond, Riley - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Bongratz, Zackary - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Boothroyd, Elyse - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Boothroyd, Elyse - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
18.20
Bopp, Erich - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.50
Borda, Callie - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
39.60
Borovkov, Simon - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Borovkov, Simon - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Borowski, Manuel - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
34.30
Borzekowski, Ruby - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Borzekowski, Ruby - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Bosses, Amanda - 2018 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Bottego, Jillian - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.80
Bottego, Jillian - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.90
Bottego III, Allen - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Bottego III, Allen - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Bouker III, Jon - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  13&U - Synchro Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
32.00
Bouker III, Jon - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Boulware, Nataya - AAU Central Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.00
Boulware, Nataya - 2018 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.15
Bouravnev, Abigail - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Bouravnev, Abigail - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Bower, Halia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
19.60
Bower, Halia - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.70
Bowers, Tea - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.70
Boyd, Cassie - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.20
Boyd, Zachary - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Boyd, Zachary - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Boyd, Zachary - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Braband, Brooke - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Brady, Caroline - 2018 Kimball Cup
  14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.20
Brainard, Hadlea - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Bramao, Wynter - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Bramao, Wynter - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
27.30
Bramao, Wynter - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Bramao, Wynter - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Bramao, Wynter - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
45.00
Bredesen, Evan - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
18.20
Brennan, Kathryn - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Bretscher, Emily - Purdue vs. IOWA
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
33.60
Brewer, Vera - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Brewer, Vera - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Brewer, Vera - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Brewer, Vera - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Bridges, Bo - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
35.15
Bridges, Bo - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
40.85
Bridges, Bo - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
44.65
Bridges, Bo - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
44.65
Bridges, Bo - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
39.90
Bridges, Bo - 2018 Georgia Games
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
42.75
Brinkman, Ava - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.20
Brinkman, Ava - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
25.20
Brinkman, Jailyn - 2018 NSIC Womens Swimming and Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Brinkman, Madison - 2018 NSIC Womens Swimming and Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Bronshteyn, Karen - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 50-64 Women 3m - (Final)
23.80
Bronshteyn, Karen - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 50-64 Women 3m - (Final)
19.60
Bronshteyn, Pavel - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 21-24 Men 3m - (Final)
28.00
Bronson, Maryhelen - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 65-79 Women 3m - (Final)
25.20
Brooks, Abigail - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.90
Brooks, Jocelyn - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Brooks, Jocelyn - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Brown, Chloe - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.80
Brown, Chloe - Carolina Winter Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Brown, Hannah - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Brown, Hannah - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Brown, Julia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Brown, Julia - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Brown, Julia - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Brown, Julia - David Nielsen Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Brown, Julia - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.90
Brown, Krystin - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.40
Brown, Krystin - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.10
Brown, Savannah - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Brown, Savannah - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Brown Swint, Amari - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
24.50
Brown Swint, Amari - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Brownell, Collin - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
25.90
Brubaker, Riley - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
18.90
Brudenell, Brandt - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Brummet, Natalie - 2018 Collegiate Club Swimming and Diving National Championsh
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Brunstetter, Jack - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Brunstetter, Joshua - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Bryan, Natalie - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Bryant, Abigail - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.70
Buckley, Maggie - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Buckley, Maggie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Budhiraja, Saayili - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.40
Budhiraja, Saayili - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.70
Buettner, Bela - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Buettner, Bela - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.85
Buettner, Bela - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Bujeda, Haley - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Bujeda, Haley - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Bulatao, Eiann - CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.80
Bullock, Riley - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Bullock, Riley - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Bumgarner, Lucas - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Bunn, Jason - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
27.30
Burch, Lauren - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
40.00
Burch, Lauren - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.70
Burch, Lauren - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Burch, Lauren - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
30.80
Burd, Mackenzie - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
18.90
Burd, Mackenzie - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Burgess, Kaila - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Burgess, Kaila - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.80
Burgess, Kaila - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Burke, David - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Burke, David - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Burmeister, Harrison - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.10
Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) - (Final)
19.60
Burow, Carlie - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.30
Burran, Fiona - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.20
Burrhus, Jayne - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.90
Buskirk, Peter - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
34.00
Buskirk, Peter - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
19.55
Buskirk, Peter - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
30.60
Buskirk, Peter - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Buskirk, Peter - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
25.50
Busscher, Ashten - IUPUI vs. University of Indianapolis
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
21.00
Butler, Grace - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Buttitta, Rhiannon - University of Arizona vs. Utah
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.05
Buttram, Gavin - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Buttram, Gavin - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
14.70
Butts, Emma - UIC Diving Invite at University of Illinois at Chicago
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
18.90
Butts, Emma - TYR Invitational at Northwestern University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.60
Buza, Anastasia - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.10
Byers, John - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Bzhilyanskaya, Nadezhda - Patriot Invite (George Mason)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.70
Cable, Thomas - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Cabrera, Julia - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Cabrera, Julia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Cabrera, Julia - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.85
Cabrera, Julia - 2018 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Cabrera, Julia - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Cage, Madison - The Grinnell Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Cage, Sophie - The Grinnell Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Cage, Sophie - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Caird, Elizabeth - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.80
Cameron, Vivian - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Cameron, Vivian - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Campbell, Caroline - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Campbell, Caroline - 2018 Georgia Games
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Campbell, Erica - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Campbell, Grayson - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
46.80
Campbell, Grayson - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
46.20
Campbell, Grayson - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
46.80
Campbell, Grayson - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
46.20
Campbell, Kylie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Caniglia, Anna - The Grinnell Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Caniglia, Anna - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Cannatelli, Michael - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Cano, Ivana - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Canova, Meredith - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Cantu, Cassidy - Cactus Invitational
  17-18-19 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.00
Cantu, Cassidy - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  17-18-19 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.50
Caputo, Mary Kate - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
23.10
Carbone, Natalie - 2018 Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
4.20
Carbone, Natalie - 2018 Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.40
Carbone, Natalie - Winter Blast Diving Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Carlson, Jace - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
22.40
Carlson, Nicole - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Carney, Lorelai - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Carney, Lorelai - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
21.70
Carolan, Kaylee - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
16.80
Carolan, Kaylee - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Carone, Violet - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Carosi, Amy - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.20
Carosi, Amy - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
26.60
Carosi, Amy - 2018 Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Carosi, Amy - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Carr, Katherine - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Carreon, Isabelle - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.90
Carrington, Tilly - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Carroll, Megan - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Carson, Jade - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Cartagena, Micca - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Cassady, Benjamin - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Castiglione, Alyssa - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
24.50
Castro, Gabriel - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Castro, Gabriel - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Castro, Gabriel - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
28.00
Caufield, Makenzie - Cal vs Utah
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
25.20
Caufield, Makenzie - Stanford vs Utah (MW)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
21.00
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - The Black Gold Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Cazares, Gina - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Cazares, Gina - 2018 Raincross Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Cecchini, Madelyn - TNT The Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
25.20
Center, Ciera - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
37.05
Center, Ciera - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Center, Ciera - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
41.80
Center, Ciera - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Center, Ciera - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Chai, Acacia - TNT The Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.80
Chambo, Kyriana - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
25.90
Chance, Alexia - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
14.70
Chance, Alexia - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Chance, Alexia - AAU Central Association Championships
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
29.40
Chance, Alexia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Chance, Alexia - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Chance, Alexia - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Chance, Alexia - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Chance, Alexia - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Chandler, Robert - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed - (Final)
11.34
Chandler, Robert - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 25-49 Mixed 3m Synchro - (Final)
21.00
Chang, Patrick - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
23.10
Chang, Patrick - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
24.50
Chao, Matthew - 2018 Kimball Cup
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Charfauros, Madison - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Charfauros, Madison - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Charfauros, Madison - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Cheeks, Isaiah - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.20
Chen, Isabella YX - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
35.15
Chen, Isabella YX - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
43.70
Chen, Isabella YX - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
45.60
Chen, Isabella YX - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Chen, Lucy - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Chen-Fiske, Tabitha - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Chen-Fiske, Tabitha - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Chennault, Nolan - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Chester, William - 2018 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Cholakyan, Anahit - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Cholakyan, Anahit - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Chong, Amber - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.10
Christenson, Maddy - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
24.50
Christianson, Kenny - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.20
Christopher, Lance - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
30.80
Christopher, Lance - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Christopher, Lance - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Christopher, Lance - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
22.40
Christopher, Lance - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Cifelli, Joseph - 2017 USA Diving Winter National Championships
  Synchronized Men 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
48.60
Cifelli, Joseph - 2017 USA Diving Winter National Championships
  Synchronized Men 3m Springboard - (Final)
49.20
Ciota, Chesine - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.65
Ciota, Chesine - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Ciota, Chesine - 2018 GA Diving AAU Summer Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.20
Ciota, Chesine - AAU Central Association Championships
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.60
Ciota, Chesine - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Ciota, Chesine - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Ciota, Chesine - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Ciota, Chesine - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Ciota, Chesine - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Clabaugh, Meredith - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Clark, Jack - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Clark, Jack - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Clark, Kenya - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Clark, Mackenzie - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Classon, Peyton - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Clipman, Noah - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
30.10
Coalson, Claren - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
15.40
Coates, Kiersten - Canisius vs SUNY Geneseo
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
25.20
Cobb, Cecilia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Coburn, Maria - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
46.80
Coburn, Maria - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
45.60
Coburn, Maria - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.20
Coburn, Maria - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
46.80
Coburn, Maria - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
43.80
Coburn, Maria - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
46.80
Coburn, Maria - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
43.80
Coburn, Maria - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.80
Coburn, Maria - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
48.60
Coburn, Maria - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.80
Coburn, Maria - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
48.60
Cock, Madison - Cal vs Utah
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.10
Cock, Madison - Stanford vs Utah (MW)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
18.90
Codella, Fabiana - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
31.50
Codella, Fabiana - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Codella, Fabiana - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Colaizzo, Hannah - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.70
Colaizzo, Hannah - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
24.50
Cole, Reagan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
23.10
Coleman, Annika - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
30.10
Coleman, Annika - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.80
Colemer, Jordan - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.10
Collie, Samantha - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Combs, Will - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Compton, Conor - 2018 Kimball Cup
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Compton, Emma - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.40
Compton, Emma - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Conder, Kannika - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Constantakos, Mariah - 2018 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.30
Cook, Courtney - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
25.20
Cook, Courtney - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
39.95
Cook, Katelyn - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
23.10
Cooley, William - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.00
Cooley, William - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Cooley, William - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Cooley, William - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Coomans, Natalie - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Coon, Aiden - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Coon, Aiden - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Cooper, Jillian - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
23.80
Cooper, Kate - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.10
Cooper, Kate - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.70
Cooper, Kate - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Synchronized Girls 3m - (Final)
28.14
Cooper, Kate - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.70
Cooper, Nia-renee - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
24.50
Cooper, Nia-renee - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.10
Corbett, Mary - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 25-29 Women 3m - (Final)
34.30
Cornelia, Daniella - 2018 Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Correa, Isabel - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Correa, Isabel - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Correa, Isabel - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Correa, Isabel - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Correa, Isabel - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Correa, Isabel - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Correa, Isabel - 2017 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Costello, Jared - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Costello, Kaitlin - University of Arizona vs. Utah
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
18.90
Cotner, Thomas - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Cotto, Tristen - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
19.60
Cowles, Jessica - 2018 Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Cowles, Jessica - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Cozzi, Julia - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
21.00
Crane, Trevor - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Crane, Trevor - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Crawford, Anna - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
18.90
Crea, Anne - Iowa vs Illinois (W) vs Notre Dame (MW)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
29.40
Cresci, Megan - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Crevoshay, Shulamit - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Criscione, Rachel - Northwestern University vs. UIC/Chicago
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.40
Crouse, Easton - The Grinnell Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Crouse, Easton - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Cui, Serena - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.80
Cui, Serena - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Cumming, Lucy - 2018 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.70
Cummo, Michelle - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Cure, Nichole - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.80
Curry, James - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men Grand Masters #1 21-34 - (Final)
28.00
Curry, James - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 21-34 Men 3m - (Final)
26.60
Curry, James - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 21-34 Men 3m - (Final)
26.60
Curry, James - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Masters Silver Men 3m - (Final)
25.20
Curry, James - TNT The Invitational
  Masters Silver Men 3m - (Final)
23.80
Curry, James - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  Masters Silver Men 3m - (Final)
24.50
Curry, James - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Open Men 3m (5 dives) - (Final)
29.40
Curry, James - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  Masters Silver Men 3m - (Final)
25.20
Curtis, Margaret - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 65-69 Women 3m - (Final)
25.20
D\'ambrosia, Sage - 2018 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.40
D\'ambrosia, Sage - 2018 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Dammann, Ginna - Fresno State vs Fresno Pacific
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.50
Daniels, Marlie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Daniels, Marlie - 2018 Georgia Games
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Dansinger, Esther - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.80
Dansinger, Esther - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.80
Darkatsh, Rylie - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Darkatsh, Rylie - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Darnell, Brianna - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.10
Dauffenbach, Laura - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-44 Women 3m - (Final)
19.60
Davies, Rhys - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Davis, Carter - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Davis, Carter - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Davis, Carter - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
De Belausteguigoitia, Ibone - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50 & Up Mixed 3m Synchro - (Final)
29.82
Deaver, Christopher - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
27.30
Debock, Caraline - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Debock, Caraline - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Debock, Caraline - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.80
Debock, Caraline - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Debock, Julianna - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Debock, Julianna - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Debock, Julianna - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
30.10
Defalco, Cami - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Defalco, Cami - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Defalco, Cami - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Deininger, John - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 75-79 Men 3m - (Final)
28.00
Dekaney , Lucas - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.00
Delcamp, Ellee - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
28.80
Deloye, Amber - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Delucia, Lauren - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
21.70
Delucia, Lauren - TNT The Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Delucia, Lauren - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
14.70
Demuro, Natalie - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
27.30
Demuro, Natalie - UIC Diving Invite at University of Illinois at Chicago
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
25.90
Demuro, Natalie - UChicago vs UW-Milwaukee
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
31.50
Demuro, Natalie - UChicago vs Lewis vs. Olivet-Nazarene
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
29.40
Demuro, Natalie - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.90
Demuro, Natalie - UChicago vs WashU
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.30
Denery, Olivia - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.70
Denk, Balthazar - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
21.00
Denk, Balthazar - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Denk, Balthazar - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
16.80
Densham, Sarah - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Denunzio, Elissa - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Deoliveirapelaez, Lilia - NAU Invite
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Deoliveirapelaez, Lilia - GCU vs. Cal Baptist, NMSU, Rice
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.10
Deoliveirapelaez, Lilia - University of Arizona vs. NAU vs Rice vs NMS
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.30
Depina, Abigail - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.10
Depina, Abigail - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Depina, Abigail - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Depina, Abigail - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.70
Derting, Ariel - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.20
Deruyter, Madison - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Detwiller, Maya - Bucknell vs. Navy, American, Lafayette
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
17.50
Devereaux, Abby - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Devereaux, Abby - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Devoe, Elizabeth - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.20
DeVol, Olivia - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Di Benigno, Luke - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Boys 3m - (Final)
21.00
Di Scipio, Margaret - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Di Scipio, Margaret - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Di Scipio, Margaret - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Di Scipio, Margaret - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Di Scipio, Margaret - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Diana, Michael - 2018 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Dickerson, Debbi - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50 & Up Women 3m Synchro - (Final)
35.40
Dienhart, Daniel - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Dill, Fionnuala - TNT The Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Dill, Fionnuala - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Dimatteo, Shaye - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Dimatteo, Shaye - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Dimatteo, Shaye - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Dimick, Melina - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Disney, Morgan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Doak, Jamie - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Dobie, Chloe - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.80
Dobie, Chloe - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Dobie, Chloe - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Dobie, Chloe - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Dobie, Chloe - 2018 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Dodd, Elizabeth - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
24.50
Dodson, Autumn - 2018 Kimball Cup
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Donahue, Holden - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Donahue, Holden - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final)
27.30
Donahue, Mary Rose - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
27.30
Donahue, Mary Rose - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Donald, Christopher - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Donald, Christopher - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
27.30
Donald, Christopher - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
25.20
Donald, Christopher - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Donald, Christopher - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
26.60
Donald, Christopher - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Donald, Christopher - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.90
Donald, Peyton - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Donald, Peyton - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
24.50
Donald, Peyton - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.60
Donald, Peyton - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Donald, Peyton - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
26.60
Donald, Peyton - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Donald, Peyton - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
32.20
Donnell, Minh - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 3m - (Final)
33.60
Doody, Kevin - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Doody, Kevin - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Dorsett, Presley - The Black Gold Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Dorsett, Presley - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
28.00
Dortch, Skyler - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.60
Doud, Isabella - Summer Splash Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.90
Doud, Isabella - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Douek, Naomi - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Douek, Naomi - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Douek, Naomi - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Drake, Ariana - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Drake, Ariana - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Dronova, Sophia - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.70
Dronova, Sophia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Du, Katelin - 2018 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.80
Du, Katelin - 2018 Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Du, Katelin - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.00
Duff, Kennedy - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
30.80
Duff, Lily - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.00
Duffany, Emma - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.90
Duffany, Emma - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.70
Duncan, Mason - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Duncan, Olenka - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
27.30
Dunham, Payton - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Dunham, Payton - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Dunlavey, Alexia - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Dunleavy, Morgan - Toledo vs. Tiffin vs Findlay
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
26.60
Dunn, Jonah - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Duong, Ky - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.40
Duong, Ky - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Duong, Ky - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Duong, Ky - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Duperre, Noah - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Duperre, Noah - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
45.60
Duyungan, Simon - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
21.70
Duyungan, Simon - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
33.60
Earleywine, Maya - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Earleywine, Maya - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
31.50
Earleywine, Maya - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
18.20
Eastman, Acaila - 2018 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Eastman , Jacob - The Ultimate Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.80
Eck, Conrad - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Eck, Conrad - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Eckenrode, Lily - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Eckenrode, Lily - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Edelman, Josh - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  13 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Edin, Peter - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Edin, Peter - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
18.90
Edin, Peter - 3rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
30.80
Edwards, Devin - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final)
25.90
Ehlert , Taylor - 2018 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
15.40
Eichel, Brooke - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.00
Eikermann, Reese - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Eikermann, Reese - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Eikermann, Reese - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Eikermann, Reese - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Ekholm, Victoria - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Ekholm, Victoria - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Ekholm, Victoria - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Elizarraras, Jenna - Boise Diving Club Spring Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.80
Ellis, Brianne - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.10
Ellis, Lily - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
30.80
Ellis, Lily - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
20.30
Ellis, Lily - 2018 Texas All Star Future Champions
  FC 14-18 Girls 3m - (Final)
28.70
Ellish, Claire - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Ellish, Claire - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Elmgreen, Vienna - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Ennis, Maya - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Epperson, Alexis - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Epperson, Alexis - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Escobar, Angelina - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.20
Escobedo, Kailyn - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Escobedo, Kailyn - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Escobedo, Kailyn - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Escobedo, Kailyn - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Everette, Kaleigh - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.90
Everette, Kaleigh - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
22.40
Everette, Kaleigh - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
21.70
Everette, Kaleigh - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Everette, Kaleigh - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.90
Ewoldt, Megan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Ewoldt, Megan - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
27.30
Ewoldt, Megan - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
Faerber, Elaina - Penn State vs George Washington
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.10
Fairbanks, Stella - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Falcon, Danielle - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Falcon, Danielle - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Falcon, Danielle - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Falcon, Danielle - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Fanjoy, Daisy - The Ultimate Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.30
Fanjoy, Daisy - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
25.90
Fanjoy, Daisy - 3rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2017
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
25.90
Faoro, Maria Carolina - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Farley, Anne - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Farley, Anne - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Farmer, Sydney - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.40
Farmer, Sydney - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.80
Farris, Chase - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Farris, Chase - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Farris, Chase - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Farris, Chase - 2018 Raincross Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Farris, Chase - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Farris, Chase - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Fassi, Luca - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
42.75
Fassi, Luca - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Fassnacht, Avery - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Fast, Kaitlyn - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.80
Fekete, Haley - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Fekete, Haley - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Fekete, Haley - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.00
Fekete, Haley - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Fekete, Haley - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.40
Fekete, Haley - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Feny, Regina - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 45-49 Women 3m - (Final)
30.80
Feny, Regina - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 45-49 Women 3m - (Final)
30.80
Feny, Regina - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Masters Gold Women 3m - (Final)
30.10
Fernandez-Frackelton, Madonna - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Women - (Final)
48.60
Fernandez-Frackelton, Madonna - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 45-49 Women 3m - (Final)
30.80
Ferratt, Cole - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Feucht, Eli - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
18.90
Feucht, Eli - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Fick, Josiah - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Fielding, Jacob - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
43.80
Fielding, Jacob - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
43.20
Fields, Wrigley - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Fields, Wrigley - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Figg, Steve - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 25-49 Mixed 3m Synchro - (Final)
39.00
Figg, Steve - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50 & Up Men 3m Synchro - (Final)
48.00
Filzen, Gabrielle - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.70
Filzen, Gabrielle - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Finglass, Rosie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Finkbinder, Corinne - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
22.40
Finkbinder, Corinne - 2018 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.30
Finley, Carissa - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Fisher, Laura - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
37.05
Fisher, Laura - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Fisher, Laura - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Fisher, Laura - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Fisher, Laura - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
43.70
Fitzgerald, Tara - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Fitzgerald, Tara - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Fitzpatrick, Willa - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.00
Fitzpatrick, Willa - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Flagg, Ariela - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
21.00
Flanagan , Kelsey - Winter Blast Diving Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Flanders, Anna - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.10
Flanigan , Hope - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.20
Flanigan , Hope - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
29.40
Flesh, Layna - 2018 California Games
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Fletcher, Peyton - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Flood, Patrick - 2018 California Games
  Novice Masters 50-64 Men 3m - (Final)
27.30
Flores, Viviana - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
21.70
Flores, Viviana - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
18.20
Flores, Viviana - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.10
Flory, Maxwell - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.20
Flory, Maxwell - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
34.30
Flory, Maxwell - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
45.00
Flory, Maxwell - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
48.00
Flory, Maxwell - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  Synchronized Boys 3m - (Final)
48.00
Flory, Samuel - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
30.10
Flowers, Cai - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.70
Flowers, Cai - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Flowers, Cai - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.10
Flowers, Skylar - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) - (Final)
24.50
Fluharty, Keegan - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
23.80
Fluharty, Riley - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Flynch, Indigo - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
28.00
Foley, Margaret - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Foley, Margaret - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Foodman, Alana - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Foodman, Alana - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Ford, Grayson - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.20
Ford, Peyton - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Forester, Luke - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.40
Foster, Ashlyn - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Foster, Mark - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Foster, Mark - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Foster, Mark - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 16&Up Boys 3m - (Final)
21.00
Fowler, Anne - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
46.80
Fowler, Anne - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.80
Fowler, Anne - 2017 USA Diving Winter National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
46.80
Fowler, Anne - 2017 USA Diving Winter National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
47.40
Fowler, Max - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
45.00
Fox, Daphne - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Fox, Daphne - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Fox, Daphne - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Fox, Daphne - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Fox, Taylor - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Fox, Taylor - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Fox, Taylor - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Fox, Taylor - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Francella, Olivia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
24.50
Francella, Olivia - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
23.80
Francella, Olivia - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Francella, Olivia - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
32.90
Frank, Cachalani - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
10.50
Frankel, William - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final)
23.80
Frantzen, Kaylee - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group A+ Women 3m (19-20 9 dives) - (Final)
25.20
Frantzen, Kaylee - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.90
Franz, Maggie - 2018 GA Diving AAU Summer Invite
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
29.40
Fraser, Daley - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Fraser, Daley - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.00
Fraser, Daley - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.20
Freece, Madalyn - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Freeman, Anna - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.70
Freeman, Anna - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
20.30
Frette, Nathan - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.40
Friedman, Alexandra - 2018 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.90
Friedman, Alexandra - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Friedman, Alexandra - 2018 Kimball Cup
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Friedman, Alexandra - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.70
Fulcher, Ellie - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.75
Fulcher, Ellie - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Fulcher, Ellie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Fulton, Hannah - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Fulton, Reagan - Boise Diving Club Spring Meet
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
30.80
Funk, Victoria - Collegiate Winter Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
28.00
Gaines, Aiden - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.40
Gaines, Aiden - Flip Flop Invite
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.30
Gaines, Aiden - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.50
Gaines, Aiden - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.20
Gaines, Aiden - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
25.20
Galbreath, Alyece - 2018 Conference USA Swimming and Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.70
Gallagher, Caitlyn - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.60
Gallagher, Grace - TNT The Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Gallagher, Grace - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Gallagher, Grace - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.30
Gallagher, John - 2018 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.70
Galvan, Cayden - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Galvan, Cayden - H.B. Divers Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Galvan, Cayden - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Galvan, Cayden - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Ganzer, Karissa - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
23.10
Ganzer, Karissa - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Ganzer, Karissa - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Ganzer, Karissa - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Garcia, Trisha - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
18.90
Garcie, Cadi - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Gardner, Kailey - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  17-18-19 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
21.70
Garrelts, George - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.10
Gatten, Jacob - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Gaul, Devin - TNT The Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Gaunt, Emily - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.50
Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
43.80
Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
43.20
Gay, Allison - Carolina Winter Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
25.20
Gay, Allison - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Geary, Madison - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.20
Gelbach, Finnian - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
37.05
Gelbach, Finnian - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Gelbach, Finnian - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
George, Isabella - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
37.05
George, Isabella - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
44.65
George, Isabella - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
47.50
George, Isabella - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
George, Isabella - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
41.80
Geovanni, Jet - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Geovanni, Jet - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Geovanni, Jet - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Geovanni, Jet - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
37.05
Geovanni, Jet - 2018 Georgia Games
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Gerard, Natalie - House of Champions Invitational (IUPUI)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Gerasimchuk, Pavel - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Gerasimchuk, Pavel - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Gertzman, Rose - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Giannotti, Julia - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Gibbs, Abby - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Gibbs, Abby - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Gibbs, Ethan - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Gibbs, Ethan - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Gibbs, Ethan - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.20
Gibbs, Ethan - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Gibson, Alison - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
45.60
Gibson, Alison - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
48.00
Gibson, Alison - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
45.60
Gibson, Alison - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
48.00
Gibson, Alison - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.20
Gibson, Alison - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
45.00
Gibson, Alison - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.20
Gibson, Alison - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
45.00
Gibson, Alison - 2017 USA Diving Winter National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
45.00
Gibson, Alison - 2017 USA Diving Winter National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
44.40
Gidley, Paige - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Giese, Avery - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
40.85
Giese, Avery - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
37.05
Giese, Avery - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
43.70
Giese, Avery - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
47.50
Giese, Avery - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Giese, Avery - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
42.75
Giese, Avery - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
41.80
Gilbert, Brian - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-39 Men 3m - (Final)
27.30
Gilbert, Brian - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  Masters Gold Men 3m - (Final)
24.50
Gilbert, Brian - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 30-34 Men 3m - (Final)
29.40
Gilbert, Brian - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  Senior Men 3m Springboard - (Final)
26.60
Gilbert, Brian - 2017 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  Senior Men 3m Springboard - (Final)
23.10
Gilbert, Kyla - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Gilbert, Kyla - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Gillett, Brooke - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Gillett, Elizabeth - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.90
Gillett, Elizabeth - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Gillett, Elizabeth - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Gillett, Elizabeth - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Gilliland, Sara - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 25-49 Mixed 3m Synchro - (Final)
39.00
Gilroy, Ava - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.10
Gilroy, Ava - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Ginovker, Emilie - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.70
Giordano, Caitlyn - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Giovine, Piper - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Gizzi, Lindsay - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Gizzi, Lindsay - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Glass, Mila - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Glassman, Henry - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
24.50
Glowka, Leila - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Glowka, Leila - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Glowka, Leila - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Glowka, Leila - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Gluck, Owen - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Gluck, Owen - 2018 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Glumac-Berberich, Dylan - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
26.60
Glumac-Berberich, Dylan - 2018 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.80
Godfrey, Andrew - 2018 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Goemans, Makaia - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.70
Goemans, Makaia - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Goldstein, Sierra - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Goldstein, Sierra - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Goldstein, Sierra - Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Gomez, Jael-shalem - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
21.00
Gomez, Jael-shalem - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Gomez, Olivia - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Gooding, Grace - 2018 California Games
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.90
Gooding, Grace - H.B. Divers Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Goodnight, Ethan - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
29.40
Goodnight, Ethan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Goodnight, Ethan - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Gormley, Anne - 2018 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.60
Gosen, Hannah - 2018 NSIC Womens Swimming and Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Gotro, Jordan - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 21-24 Men 3m - (Final)
28.70
Gotro, Jordan - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 21-24 Men 3m - (Final)
36.40
Gottula, Brady - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Gould, Meredith - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Gould, Meredith - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Graffius, Colby - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Graffius, Colby - Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Graham , Tayler - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.00
Grambo, Carley - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Grambo, Carley - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Grandberry , Clinton - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
21.70
Grauer, Bailey - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Grauer, Bailey - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Grauer, Bailey - Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Grauer, Bailey - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
25.20
Grauer, Bailey - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Grave, Brianna - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Grave, Brianna - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.20
Gray, Abby - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
23.80
Gray, Madison - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Green, Jonah - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
24.50
Greene, Zachary - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Greene, Zachary - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
16.80
Greenwalt, Caitlyn - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Greenwalt, Caitlyn - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Greenwalt, Caitlyn - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Gregersen, Isabel - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
30.10
Gregersen, Isabel - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.90
Gregersen, Isabel - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Gregersen, Isabel - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.40
Gregory, Lexton - 2018 California Games
  Group D Girls 3m (10-11) - (Final)
15.40
Griffith, Ashley - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Griffith, Ashley - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Grigsby, Amanda - 2018 Collegiate Club Swimming and Diving National Championsh
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Grogan, Colin - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Gromen, Devin - Bucknell vs. UMBC
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.15
Grossman, Felix - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 80-84 Men 3m - (Final)
24.50
Grossman, Mary - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
38.00
Grubb, Mike - 2018 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Grund, Emily - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  Synchronized Girls 3m - (Final)
49.00
Gunn, Christopher - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Gunn, Stephenie - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Guo, Alexis - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Gupta, Arya - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Gutierrez, Johnny - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 40-44 Men 3m - (Final)
21.00
Guy, Hannah - 2018 NSIC Womens Swimming and Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.30
Guziec, Peyton - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Guziec, Peyton - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Guziec, Peyton - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.80
Guzzino, Lucas - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Hafele, Audrey - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Hafele, Audrey - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Hafele, Audrey - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Hafele, Audrey - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.30
Hafele, Audrey - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.80
Hafele, Audrey - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Hafele, Audrey - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
23.10
Haggerty, Sara - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Hake, Lauren - 2018 NSIC Womens Swimming and Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Halla, Alexandra - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 3m - (Final)
26.60
Hallett, Justin - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Hamilton, Tess - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Hampton, Molly - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.80
Hanania, Brooklyn - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Hanania, Brooklyn - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Hanania, Brooklyn - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Hanania, Brooklyn - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Hanania, Brooklyn - Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Hanania, Brooklyn - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Hanania, Brooklyn - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Hanania, Brooklyn - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.90
Hanania, Riley - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Hanania, Riley - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.30
Handfield, Allison - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
21.70
Hanlon, Hailey - Carolina Winter Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Hanlon, Hailey - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Hanna, Mallory - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Hanna, Mallory - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Hanna, Mallory - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Hanrahan, Madison - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
20.30
Hanrahan, Madison - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.30
Hanrahan, Madison - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
17.50
Hanrahan, Madison - 3rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.90
Hanrahan, Madison - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.60
Hanrahan, Zoe - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Hansen, Anna - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
42.00
Hansen, Grace - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
21.00
Hao, Vivian - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Hao, Vivian - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Harding, Seamus - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.30
Harding, Seamus - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Harding, Seamus - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
33.60
Harding, Seamus - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Harding, Seamus - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Harding, Seamus - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Hargnett, Lauren - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Hargnett, Lauren - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.10
Hargnett, Lauren - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
17.50
Hargnett, Lauren - 3rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.10
Harned, Antonina - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
40.20
Harrington, Molly - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
24.50
Harris, Hailu - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Hart, Nicholas - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
0.00
Hartman, Tyler - 2018 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.60
Hartmann, Gabe - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
22.40
Hathaway, Annie - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Hawblitzel, Riley - 2018 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
Hawkins, Saylor - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
25.90
Hayes, Margaret - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Haymann, Eli - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
22.40
Haynie, Madyson - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
28.70
Hays, Alexandra - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
0.00
Hazes, Jade - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Hazes, Jade - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.50
Hazes, Jade - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Hazes, Jade - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Heard, Justin - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.20
Heard, Justin - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
20.30
Hebert, Simon - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-44 Men 3m - (Final)
29.40
Hee, Jada - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Heim, Madeline - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.70
Heinze, James - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Heinze, James - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Heinze, James - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Heinze, James - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Heinze, James - TNT The Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Heinze, James - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.85
Heinze, James - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Hellmers, Jackie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Hellmers, Jackie - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.20
Hellmers, Jackie - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Helmich, Andrew - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 25-29 Men 3m - (Final)
28.00
Helmich, Andrew - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 25-29 Men 3m - (Final)
28.00
Henderson, Elena - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Henderson, Elena - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Henderson, Hayden - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Henderson, Hayden - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Henderson, Hayden - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Henderson, Hayden - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Henderson, Hayden - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Henderson, Hayden - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Henderson, Lauren - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Henderson, Susanna - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Henley, Madelayne - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Hennen, Summernatsu - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Hennen, Summernatsu - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Hennen, Summernatsu - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Hennen, Summernatsu - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Hennessy, Tatum - 2018 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Hensell, Katherine - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Hensell, Katherine - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
33.00
Hensell, Katherine - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Hentschel, Corinne - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.40
Hentschel, Corinne - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
28.00
Herdegen, Matthew - Diving in the Pines Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Herdegen, Matthew - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Herdegen, Matthew - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Herdegen, Matthew - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Herdegen, Matthew - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  17-18-19 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
23.10
Herman, Ruby - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Herman, Ruby - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.90
Herman, Ruby - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
22.40
Hernandez , Emily - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.60
Hernandez, Hailey - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  Synchronized Girls 3m - (Final)
49.00
Hernandez, Luke - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
22.40
Hernandez, Zachary - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Hernandez, Zachary - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Hernandez, Zachary - Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Hernandez, Zachary - EVDC, SDD, CDS SPRING TRI
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Hernandez, Zachary - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Hernandez, Zachary - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Hernandez, Zachary - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Herndon , Mary Evelyn - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.40
Herndon , Mary Evelyn - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Hernesman, Amanda - 2018 NSIC Womens Swimming and Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Herrera, Briadam - 2017 USA Diving Winter National Championships
  Synchronized Men 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
48.60
Herrera, Briadam - 2017 USA Diving Winter National Championships
  Synchronized Men 3m Springboard - (Final)
49.20
Hertzler, Madeline - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Hertzler, Madeline - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Hicks, Eliza - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.10
Higbie, Holden - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Higbie, Holden - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Higbie, Holden - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Hill, Yasmin - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Hill, Yasmin - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Hill, Yasmin - 2018 Kimball Cup
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Hillier, Avery - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
30.80
Hillier, Avery - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Hillier, Avery - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Hilton, Christina - Seahawks Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Him, Sadie - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.80
Hindmarsh, Chase - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Hing, Isabelle - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Hischer, Madison - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Hischer, Madison - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Hlavachek, Sam - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Ho, Rena Lee Wan En - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Ho, Rena Lee Wan En - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Ho, Rena Lee Wan En - 2018 Kimball Cup
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Ho, Rena Lee Wan En - 2018 Nassau County Mini Spring Dive Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
29.40
Ho, Rena Lee Wan En - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.70
Holcomb, Caroline - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Holcomb, Caroline - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.30
Holcomb, Caroline - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Holcomb, Caroline - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  13 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Holcomb, Caroline - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.40
Holcomb, Caroline - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
26.60
Holcomb, Isobel - Buffalo vs. Cornell (MW)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.10
Holloway, Johanna - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.60
Holloway, Johanna - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Holloway, Johanna - The Black Gold Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.60
Holm, Tatum - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
29.40
Holman, Brigitte - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.90
Holtz, Michael - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Holtz, Michael - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Holtz, Samantha - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.90
Holtz, Samantha - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Holtz, Samantha - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Holtz, Samantha - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Hoover, Koda - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Hopkins, Rhett - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.40
Hopkins, Rhett - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Hopkins, Rhett - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Hopkins, Rhett - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Hopkins, Rhett - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.90
Hopkins, Rhett - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Hopkins, Rhett - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Horenkamp, Lily - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Howard, Hope - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Hricay, Julia - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.70
Hsieh, Megan - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Hsieh, Megan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
14.70
Hsieh, Megan - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Hsieh, Megan - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Hsieh, Megan - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Hsieh, Megan - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.10
Hsieh, Vivian - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Hsieh, Vivian - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Hsieh, Vivian - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Hsieh, Vivian - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Hsieh, Vivian - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Hsieh, Vivian - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Hsu, Michael - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Hsu, Zoe - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Hsu, Zoe - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Hsu, Zoe - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
18.90
Hua, Hunter - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Huan, Cloris - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Huang, Luke - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Huang, Meiko - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Huang, Meiko - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Huang, Meiko - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.00
Huang, Meiko - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Hubbard, Alec - The Ultimate Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
24.50
Hubbard, Alec - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
28.00
Hudson, Cara - Tennessee vs University of Kentucky vs Indiana University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.40
Hudson, Colleen - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.80
Huebner, Michael - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Huerta, Sarah - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Huffman, Nerys - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Hughes, Bailei - 2018 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Hughes, Madison - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
27.30
Hughes, Madison - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
20.30
Hughes, Madison - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
23.10
Hughes, Madison - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
25.50
Humbert, Matthew - TNT The Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Humbert, Matthew - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
23.80
Humbert, Matthew - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Humphreys, Savannah - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Humphreys, Savannah - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Humphreys, Savannah - The Black Gold Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Humphries, Holly - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Hunt, Owen - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
14.00
Hunt, Owen - California Diving Academy Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Hunter, Isaac - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Hutlet, Joanne - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-44 Women 3m - (Final)
30.80
Hutter, Bianca - 2018 Texas All Star Future Champions
  FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.90
Huxman, Aurora - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Iannon, Megan - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Iannon, Megan - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Iannon, Megan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Iannon, Megan - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Ibrahim, Youssef - 2018 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Ibrahim, Youssef - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Icard, Shannon - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Icard, Shannon - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Icard, Shannon - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Icard, Shannon - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
28.70
Icken, Hannah - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.00
Idelson, Aaron - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Iglesias, Alexandra - David Nielsen Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Iglesias, Alexandra - Seahawks Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Iglesias, Alexandra - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
Ilsley, Elise - 2018 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Isaacson, Henry - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Isaacson, Henry - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Isaacson, Henry - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Iwanonkiw, Simon - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Jackel, Sierra - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Jackson, Alexia - Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Jackson, Benjamin - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Jackson, Benjamin - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.00
Jackson, Benjamin - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.10
Jackson, Benjamin - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Jackson, Benjamin - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Jacobs, Charleigh - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  13 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Jacobs, Charleigh - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.80
Jacobs, Rebecca - 2018 Collegiate Club Swimming and Diving National Championsh
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
28.00
Jacoby, Barrett - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
25.20
Jagielski, Jenna - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.80
Jagielski, Jenna - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Jagielski, Jenna - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Janmyr, Nina - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Jansen, William - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Jantzi, Carissa - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
23.10
Jarvi, Mallory - 2018 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Jeffery, Jeri - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Jeleniowski, Phaedra - Flip Flop Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Jeleniowski, Phaedra - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Jenkins, Hattie - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Jenkins, Julia - 2018 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
23.10
Jensen, Maegan - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
32.90
Jensen, Maegan - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Jerger, Elisabeth - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Jerger, Elisabeth - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Jerger, Elisabeth - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
22.40
Jerger, Elisabeth - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Jerroes, David - 2018 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.30
Jespersgaard, Zoe - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Jespersgaard, Zoe - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Jespersgaard, Zoe - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Jimenez, Sofia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.10
Jimison, Dillon - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
21.00
Johns, Lizzie - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.10
Johns, Lizzie - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.10
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65-69 Women 3m - (Final)
28.70
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 2018 Hidden Hollow Masters (18 and up) Diving Invite
  Masters Gold Women 3m - (Final)
31.50
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65-69 Women 3m - (Final)
33.60
Johnson, Jo-Ann - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Masters Silver Women 3m - (Final)
28.00
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Open Women 3m (5 dives) - (Final)
31.50
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Women - (Final)
25.50
Johnson, Vivian - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
28.70
Johnson, Vivian - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Johnson, Vivian - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.20
Johnston, Garrett - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
21.70
Johnston, Garrett - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Johnston, William - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Joiner, Peyton - Magnus Invite (CSU)
  Women 3m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final)
23.10
Joiner, Peyton - Magnus Invite (CSU)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Joiner, Peyton - Atlantic 10 Penta Meet
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Jones, Aidan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  Intermediate Boys 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
29.40
Jones, Chloe - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.40
Jones, Jacob - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
40.85
Jones, Jacob - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
42.75
Jones, Jacob - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
42.75
Jones, Natalie - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
29.40
Jones, Quinton - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Jones, Sean - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Jones, Sean - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Juarez, Kathleen - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Juarez, Kathleen - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.10
Juarros, Jax - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Kabbej, Nadia - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
29.40
Kachinsky, Rachel - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Kammerdiener, Birgitte - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Kaplan, Eliza - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Karlin, Hannah - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 3m - (Final)
30.10
Karlin, Hannah - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Katz, Robert - FRANK ELM INVITATIONAL @Rutgers University
  Men 3m Champ. (6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final)
21.00
Katz, Robert - FRANK ELM INVITATIONAL @Rutgers University
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Kaviany, Genesis - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
5.60
Kaviany, Trinity - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Kay, Lienna - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
21.70
Keady, Addison - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Keane, Courtney - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Kebler, Hunter - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Kebler, Hunter - 2018 Georgia Games
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Kegode, Imali - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Kehn, Emma - 2018 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Kelemen, Zoe - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Kelemen, Zoe - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Kelly, Eva - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Kelly, Eva - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Kelly, Eva - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  Senior Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
21.00
Kelly, Lauryn - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Kelsey, Thea - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
26.60
Kendall, Carmen - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.50
Kendall, Carmen - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.60
Kendall, Carmen - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Synchronized Girls 3m - (Final)
28.14
Kendall, Carmen - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
0.00
Kennedy, Zakary - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
21.00
Kennington, Jayden - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Kenrick, Gianna - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Kenrick, Gianna - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Kenrick, Gianna - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Kenski, Erica - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Kent, Ayan - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Kessinger, Samantha - IUPUI vs. University of Western Illinois
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
17.85
Kessinger, Samantha - AAU Central Association Championships
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
23.10
Kessinger, Samantha - 2018 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Kieff, Monica - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Killeen, Danielle - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Killeen, Danielle - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Kilroy, Catherine - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.60
Kilroy, Catherine - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.20
Kilroy, Catherine - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.70
Kim, Anelise - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Kim, Anelise - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Kim, Francesca - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Kim, Francesca - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Kim, Francesca - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.00
Kim, Francesca - 2018 Kimball Cup
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Kim, Mackenzie - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Kim, Mackenzie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Kim, Mackenzie - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Kim, Mackenzie - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
King, Anna Mae - AAU Central Association Championships
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.70
King, Anna Mae - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Kingwergs, Dieter - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Kinnard, Vivian - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
19.95
Kinnard, Vivian - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Kinnard, Vivian - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
45.60
Kinser, Grace - Mizzou Diving Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Kirbo, James - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Kirbo, James - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Kirbo, James - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Kirbo, James - 2018 Georgia Games
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Kirby, Lachlan - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Kirsch, Ashlyn - Diving in the Pines Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Kirsch, Ashlyn - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Kirsch, Ashlyn - 2018 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
17.50
Kirsch, Ashlyn - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Kish, Gellert - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Klausen, Courtney - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Klausen, Courtney - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
22.40
Klausen, Courtney - California Diving Academy Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Kleiman, Ellayna - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
25.90
Klein, Samantha - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.20
Klepfer, Sadie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Knapp, Josiah - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Knight, Kyndal - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
30.60
Koch-mathews, Frej - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
23.10
Kocher, Martin - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Kocher, Martin - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Kohli, Jusnimrat - 2018 MAAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Konkel, Elizabeth - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
25.20
Konkel, Elizabeth - 2018 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
Konle, Michael - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.70
Kooistra, Madison - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Korengel, Kara - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.80
Korengel, Kara - 2018 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.40
Kornfeld, Kelley - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Koss, Jadyn - 2018 Colonial Athletic Association Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Koss, Jadyn - FRANK ELM INVITATIONAL @Rutgers University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Kotalik, Jamie - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.20
Kotalik, Jamie - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.10
Kotalik, Jamie - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
28.00
Kotalik, Victoria - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.10
Kotalik, Victoria - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.90
Kotalik, Victoria - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Synchronized Girls 3m - (Final)
36.00
Kotalik, Victoria - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.40
Kotowski, Jr., Kevin - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
24.50
Kotowski, Jr., Kevin - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Kov, Carter - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.35
Kov, Carter - 2018 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.90
Kov, Carter - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Kov, Lyndon - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
Kov, Lyndon - 2018 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
26.60
Kov, Lyndon - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Kozlowski, Joseph - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
27.30
Kraemer, Olivia - H.B. Divers Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Kraemer, Olivia - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Kraemer, Olivia - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Kraemer, Olivia - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Kraemer, Olivia - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.10
Krantz, Nicolette - 2018 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Krantz, Noah - 2018 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
Kraus, Gabrielle - 2018 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.30
Kraus, Gabrielle - UIC Diving Invite at University of Illinois at Chicago
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.10
Krawczyk, Bowie - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Krawczyk, Bowie - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Krol, David - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Krol, David - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Krol, David - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Krol, David - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.10
Kroschel, Lauren - 2018 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Kruidenier, Anna - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.40
Kuchcinski, Matthew - 2018 AMCC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Kulbak, Noam - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
34.20
Kulbak, Noam - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Kulbak, Noam - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Kulbak, Noam - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Kulbak, Noam - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.08
Kulbak, Noam - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Kushner, Katherine - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
16.80
Kwasniewski, Alexandra - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
26.60
Kwasniewski, Alexandra - TNT The Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
25.20
Kwasniewski, Alexandra - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.20
Ky, Zoe - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Ky, Zoe - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Ky, Zoe - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Ky, Zoe - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Labrie, Bailey - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Labrie, Bailey - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Labrie, Bailey - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Labrie, Bailey - 2018 Raincross Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Labrie, Bailey - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Labrie, Bailey - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Lacuesta, Chloe-jaisel - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Lacuesta, Chloe-jaisel - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.70
Ladino, Daniel - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
21.70
Ladino, Gabriel - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) - (Final)
23.80
Lafleur, Brandon - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
LaFollette, Megan - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
24.50
Laide, Sarah - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Lake, Caiden - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Lake, Caiden - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Lam, Natalie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Lam, Natalie - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Lancaster, Dianna - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
27.20
Lang, Jay - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Lang, Jay - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Laquire, Seth - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
26.60
Largay, Alyssa - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Largay, Alyssa - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Larson, Brooklyn - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.90
Larson, Emma - La Salle University vs.Delaware/Rider
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.10
Larson, Katie - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Larson, Katie - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Larson, Katie - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Larson, Zoe - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
24.50
Larson, Zoe - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Lawler, Ashley - 2018 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.90
Lawler, Ashley - 2018 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
28.00
Lawrence, Gianna - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.90
Le, Paige - 2018 PCSC Conference Championship
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Le, Zoe - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Le, Zoe - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Le, Zoe - 2018 Kimball Cup
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Le, Zoe - 2018 Nassau County Mini Spring Dive Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
29.40
Le, Zoe - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.00
Leachner, Natalie - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.70
Leahy, Kara - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.50
Leake, Anna - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.70
Lebak, Julianna - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Lebak, Julianna - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.90
Leblanc, Richard - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
46.80
Lecours, Alyssa - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Lecours, Alyssa - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Lecours, Alyssa - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Ledon, Ava - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
20.30
Ledon, Ava - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Lee, Grace - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Lee, Joey - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Lee, Kaitlyn - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.90
Lee, Kaitlyn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Lee, Kaitlyn - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.40
Lee, Kinsey - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
10.50
Lee, Payton - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Lee, Payton - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Lee, Riley - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.60
Lehrer, Brianna - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Lehrer, Brianna - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Lehrer, Brianna - H.B. Divers Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Lehrer, Brianna - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Lehrer, Brianna - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Lengwin, Mikaela - 2018 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.00
Lengwin, Mikaela - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.10
Lentz, Kierstan - TNT The Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Lentz, Kierstan - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Lentz, Kierstan - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.70
Lentz, Kierstan - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Lenz, Paul - 2017 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Leon Guerrero, Jenna - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Leon Guerrero, Jenna - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
25.20
Leon Guerrero, Jenna - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Leon Guerrero, Jenna - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Leroux, Mauri - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Leroux, Mauri - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Leroux, Mauri - 2018 Georgia Games
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Leung, Allison - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Leung, Allison - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Leung, Malia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.10
Levitis, Allen - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Levitis, Allen - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.80
Lewis, Katelyn - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.70
Lewis, Katelyn - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.40
Li, Armina - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
36.10
Li, Armina - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Li, Armina - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Li, Armina - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Li, Armina - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
40.85
Li, Jade - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 35-49 Women 3m - (Final)
28.70
Li, Kate - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Li, Kate - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Li, Kate - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Liang, Gracie - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
30.10
Liang, Gracie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Liang, Gracie - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.20
Liberman, Kiernan - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Liberman, Russell - Cactus Invitational
  17-18-19 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
12.60
Liberman, Russell - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Lickfeldt, Cameron - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Lim, Kellyann - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.20
Lim, Kellyann - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Lin, Melody - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Lin, Melody - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.30
Lin, Melody - 2018 Kimball Cup
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Lin, Melody - TNT The Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Lin, Melody - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Lin, Melody - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Lin, Melody - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Lindstrom, Jonathan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Lindstrom, Jonathan - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
21.70
Ling, Zoe - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Lipscomb, Ava - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Lipscomb, Ava - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
34.30
Lipscomb, Ava - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Lipscomb, Ava - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Lipscomb, Ava - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Lipton, Elyse - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.50
Litteral, Bailey - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Litteral, Bailey - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Liu, Haochen - 2018 Nassau County Mini Spring Dive Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
31.50
Liu, Haochen - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.10
Liu, Y-linh - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.70
Lloyd, Molly - 2018 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Lockyer, Madeline - 2018 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Logas, Anders - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Logas, Anders - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Logas, Anders - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Logas, Anders - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
24.50
Loh, Ashley - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Loh, Ashley - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Loh, Ashley - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Loh, Ashley - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Long, Campbell - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Lorber, Joshua - The Grinnell Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Lubelski, Anna - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  Masters Silver Women 3m - (Final)
26.60
Lucas, Erica - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Ludgate, Alexandra - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Ludgate, Alexandra - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Ludka, Megan - Diving in the Pines Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Ludka, Megan - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Lui, Aidan - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Lujan, Carlos - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.10
Lujan, Carlos - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Lukaszewski, Ryan - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Lumaj, Alexis - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Lummus, Natalie - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Lummus, Natalie - H.B. Divers Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Lummus, Natalie - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Lummus, Natalie - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.10
Lusk, Tanzi - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 35-49 Women 3m - (Final)
23.10
Lutz, Olivia - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.80
Lux, Ben - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
26.60
Lydon, Nicholas - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Lynch , Grace - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
22.40
Lynch , Grace - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Lynch, Olivia - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Lynch, Olivia - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Lynch, Olivia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Maas, Miranda - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 30-34 Women 3m - (Final)
35.00
Maas, Miranda - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women Grand Masters #1 21-34 - (Final)
38.50
Macaskill, Duncan - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
31.50
Maceranka, Isabella - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Maceranka, Isabella - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Maceranka, Isabella - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
31.50
Maceranka, Isabella - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Maceranka, Isabella - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Machida, Tatsuya - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Machida, Tatsuya - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Mackela, Carol - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65-69 Women 3m - (Final)
31.50
Mackela, Carol - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65-69 Women 3m - (Final)
32.90
Mackela, Carol - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Open Women 3m (5 dives) - (Final)
28.00
Maggio, Kaitlyn - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.30
Mahana, Zein - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.70
Mahana, Zein - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.00
Mahana, Zein - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.30
Maier, Julia - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
22.40
Maier, Julia - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.60
Maier, Julia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.80
Maisel, Noelle - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.50
Maisel, Noelle - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Maisel, Noelle - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Makowiec, Trent - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
27.30
Malec, Madison - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Malec, Madison - Carolina Winter Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Malec, Madison - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Mallari, Alessandra - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Maloney, Nellie - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
14.70
Malvasio, Chay - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 25-29 Women 3m - (Final)
29.40
Malvasio, Chay - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 25-29 Women 3m - (Final)
35.00
Mann, Allen - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
24.50
Mann, Allen - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Manos, Abigail - 2017 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Maran, Megha - California Diving Academy Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Marconi, Mia - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Marconi, Mia - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  Senior Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
21.70
Margolis, Hannah - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Markert, Devin - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.40
Markert, Devin - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Markert, Devin - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Markert, Devin - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Markert, Devin - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Markert, Devin - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
22.50
Marquez, Malia - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Marquez, Malia - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Martin, Barbara - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 50-64 Women 3m - (Final)
28.70
Martin, Breeann - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  Intermediate Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
28.00
Martin, Lexie - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.20
Martin, Lexie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Martin, Lexie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Martin, Lexie - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Martin, Molly - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Martin, Molly - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Martin, Molly - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Martins , Mariah - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
30.10
Martinson, Sarah - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
28.00
Martinson, Sarah - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.20
Martinson, Sarah - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
29.40
Mascia, Isabella - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.40
Mastrantoni, Abigail - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
23.80
Mastrantoni, Abigail - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Masunari, Elias - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
30.10
Masunari, Elias - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Matocha, Grace - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Matthews, Jack - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
45.00
Matthews, Jack - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
48.00
Matthews, Jack - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  Synchronized Boys 3m - (Final)
48.00
Mauder, Gabriella - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
34.20
Mauder, Gabriella - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Mauder, Gabriella - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Mauder, Gabriella - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Maurer, Jacob - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
26.60
Mayen, Natalie - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Mayen, Natalie - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Mazzara, Michelle - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
39.60
Mccabe, Shannon - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Mccabe, Shannon - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Mccasland, Callie - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.20
McCliment, Ciara - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
26.60
McCliment, Ciara - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
McCliment, Ciara - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Mccormack, Kenaddi - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.40
McCourt, Brendan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
McCourt, Brendan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
McCourt, Brendan - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
McCourt, Brendan - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Mccoy, Whitney - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Mccracken, Casey - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Mccuistion, Cayden - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.70
McDonald, Emma - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
McDonald, Emma - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
McDonald, Emma - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
McDonald, Emma - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
McDonald, Emma - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
McFarland, Nikole - Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
McFarland, Nikole - 2018 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
0.00
McGann, George - 2018 Hidden Hollow Masters (18 and up) Diving Invite
  Masters Gold Men 3m - (Final)
25.90
McGann, George - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Men 3m - (Final)
28.00
McGann, George - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Masters Platinum Men 3m - (Final)
32.20
McGann, George - John Smith Memorial Meet
  Masters Platinum Men 3m - (Final)
25.90
McGann, George - TNT The Invitational
  Masters Platinum Men 3m - (Final)
27.30
McGann, George - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  Masters Platinum Men 3m - (Final)
25.90
McGann, George - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Masters Platinum Men 3m - (Final)
25.90
Mcgee, Irelyne - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.80
Mcglynn, Galen - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
14.00
Mcgovern, Blake - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Mcgovern, Dylan - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.60
McGraw, Jamie - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
28.90
McGraw, Jamie - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
22.95
McGraw, Kyle - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
27.20
Mcguffin, Sophia - Summer Splash Invite
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
22.40
Mcguffin, Sophia - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Mcguffin, Sophia - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Mckee, Kylie - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
21.70
Mckinney, Megan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Mcknight, Chloe - The Black Gold Invitational
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
0.00
Mcknight, Chloe - The Black Gold Invitational
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
0.00
Mcknight, Chloe - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
37.00
Mcknight, Chloe - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
36.00
Mcknight, Chloe - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
37.00
Mcknight, Chloe - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
36.00
Mcknight, Elizabeth - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
McNall, Trinity - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
McNall, Trinity - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
McNall, Trinity - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
McNally, Erin - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
McNally, Erin - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
McNally, Erin - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Mcnicholas, Olivia - 2018 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.80
Mcnicholas, Olivia - APRIL SHOWERS EASTER OPEN INVITATIONAL
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
31.50
McQueston, Kelly - 2018 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
McQueston, Kelly - Rowan University vs. West Chester University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.10
Mcquitty, Averi - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
39.00
Mcquitty, Averi - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
0.00
Medico, Sophie - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
24.50
Medico, Sophie - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.00
Medico, Sophie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
21.70
Medico, Sophie - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Medvecki, Briana - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Mehen, Zoey - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.30
Meinhardt, Maria - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Melanson, Randy - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
30.10
Meller, Lisa - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50 & Up Women 3m Synchro - (Final)
52.20
Meller, Lisa - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Women - (Final)
48.60
Meller, Lisa - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 45-49 Women 3m - (Final)
32.90
Mendez, Kevin - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Mendez, Kevin - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.40
Mendez, Kevin - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Mendez, Kevin - David Nielsen Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Mendez, Kevin - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Menges, Emerson - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Mercer, Bethany - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Mercer, Bethany - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Mercier, Alexandra - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Merritt, Reyna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Merritt, Reyna - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Mersnick, Samantha - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Mersnick, Samantha - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Mersnick, Samantha - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Merturi, Christian - 2018 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Merturi, Christian - Winter Blast Diving Meet
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Meuwissen, Sophie - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
22.40
Meuwissen, Sophie - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
22.40
Meuwissen, Sophie - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Synchronized Girls 3m - (Final)
36.00
Meuwissen, Sophie - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.10
Meyers, Maggie - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Middleton, Jennifer - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
22.40
Miller, Ava - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Women 3m - (Final)
27.30
Miller, Ava - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Women 3m - (Final)
21.70
Miller, Graham - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Men 3m - (Final)
28.00
Miller, Graham - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Men 3m - (Final)
27.30
Miller, Gray - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.80
Miller, Lauren - 2018 California Games
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.90
Miller, Lauren - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.00
Miller, Liam - John Smith Memorial Meet
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
26.40
Miller, Maxwell - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  13 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.60
Miller, Sara - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
16.10
Miller, Sara - Flip Flop Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Miller, Sara - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Miller, Savanna - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.50
Miller, Victoria - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.90
Mindt, Chantell - 2018 NSIC Womens Swimming and Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
Mitrani, Lisa - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Women 3m - (Final)
29.40
Mitrani, Lisa - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 55-59 Women 3m - (Final)
28.70
Mitrani, Lisa - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Women 3m - (Final)
25.20
Miura, Akira - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Miyauchi, Rei - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.70
Mo, Alex - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.70
Moentmann, Michael - 2018 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Moentmann, Michael - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.90
Molldrem, Maya - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Molldrem, Maya - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.40
Molldrem, Maya - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Molloy, Mack - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
43.70
Molloy, Mack - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Molloy, Mack - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Molloy, Mack - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.10
Molloy, Mack - 14th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  13 & Under 3m Synchro Mixed - (Final)
33.00
Molloy, Mack - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.00
Montague, Scott - 2018 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Montalto, Gabriella - 2018 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Montalto, Gabriella - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.00
Moon, Keira - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Moore, Braden - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Moore, Braden - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
19.60
Moore, Braden - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.10
Moore, Ethan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Moore, Grant - 2018 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
32.20
Moore, Grant - APRIL SHOWERS EASTER OPEN INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
29.40
Moore, Grant - 2018 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Moore, Grant - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
30.80
Moore, Jessica - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.20
Moore, Jordan - Diving in the Pines Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
14.70
Moore, Jordan - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Moore, Jordan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Moore, Jordan - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Moore, Jordan - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Moore, Thalie - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Moore, Thalie - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Moran, Maddie - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Moran, Maddie - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.40
Moretti, Deivi - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Moretti, Deivi - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Moretti, Deivi - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Morgan, Brianna - 2018 Collegiate Club Swimming and Diving National Championsh
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
25.90
Morr, Collin - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.30
Morris, Katherine - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Morris, Katherine - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
21.00
Morris, Nancy - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50 & Up Mixed 3m Synchro - (Final)
51.00
Morris, Nancy - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 65-69 Women 3m - (Final)
30.80
Morrison, Maddy - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
27.30
Mortensen, Kaidyn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Mortensen, Kaidyn - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Morton, Georgia - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Moser, Justin - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Mosher, Clay - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Mosher, Clay - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Moskovitz, Leila - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
26.60
Mosolgo, Anabella - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Mosolgo, Anabella - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Mosolgo, Anabella - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Mosolgo, Anabella - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Mosolgo, Anabella - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Mosolgo, Anabella - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Mostyn, Cheryl - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 55-59 Women 3m - (Final)
18.90
Motter, Olivia - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.10
Moy, Karina - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.50
Moy, Karina - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.80
Moy, Karina - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
28.00
Moynahan, Finnerty - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.70
Moynahan, Finnerty - Alexandria Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Moynahan, Finnerty - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Mudek, Anthony - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Mueller, Katherine - Big 12 Conference Swimming and Diving Championships 2018
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.30
Mueller, Katherine - Mizzou Diving Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Muire, Rachel - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
20.30
Muire, Rachel - The Ultimate Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
24.50
Muldoon, Lindsey - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Muldoon, Lindsey - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Mullen, Dylan - The Black Gold Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Mullen, Evan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Mullen, Evan - The Black Gold Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Mullin, Kaitlin - 2018 Kimball Cup
  14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.20
Mundy, Ella - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Munn, Emily - Air Force vs. Mesa vs. School of Mines vs.Vanderbilt
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.15
Munn, Emily - Air Force vs.Wyoming
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.15
Munn, Emily - Air Force vs Nebraska Omaha (W)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
26.25
Munn, Emily - Houston vs. Air Force vs. Incarnate Word vs. North Texas
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.30
Munn, Emily - Chic-Fil-A Invitational at Fresno
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.10
Murphy, Emily - Terrier Invitational at (Boston University)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.00
Murphy, Erin - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
30.80
Murphy, Finn - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Murphy, Lila - Flip Flop Invite
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
30.10
Murphy, Lila - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
29.40
Murphy, Owen - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Murphy, Owen - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Murray, Emma - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Musacchio, Jayme - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.20
Musacchio, Jayme - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.20
Musacchio, Jayme - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.80
Myers, Macie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Nachmias, Yasmin - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Nachmias, Yasmin - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.40
Naeemi, Sina - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
23.80
Nagy, Timothy - Flip Flop Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Natarajan, Kiran - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
21.00
Navarro, Jacob - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.65
Navarro, Jacob - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Navarro, Jacob - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Navarro, Jacob - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
30.80
Neal, Ryane - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
28.80
Nelson, Cayla - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Nelson, Delaney - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Nelson, Devin - 2018 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.70
Nelson, Kevin - 2018 Kimball Cup
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Nelson, Sydney - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Nelson, Sydney - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Nelson, Sydney - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Nelson, Sydney - 2017 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Nelson, Taylor - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Newberry, Brendan - George Mason vs. Delaware
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
17.85
Newi, Jennifer - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Newi, Jennifer - 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.30
Newi, Jennifer - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
28.00
Neyer, Sawyer - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.00
Neyer, Sawyer - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.80
Neyer, Sawyer - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Neyer, Sawyer - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Ng Pack, Emma - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Nguyen, Kathryn - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.30
Nguyen, Kathryn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.90
Nguyen, Samantha - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Nguyen, Samantha - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Nguyen, Victoria - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Nguyen, Victoria - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
26.60
Nguyen, Victoria - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Nickel, Madelynn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Niekamp, Vivian - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Nielsen, Grace - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Nielsen, Grace - 2018 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.20
Nieto, Valentino - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
41.80
Nigro, Beck - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
21.00
Nirpaz, Gali - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Nirpaz, Gali - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Nishime , Maiya - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
28.00
Nishime , Maiya - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.90
Nishime , Maiya - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.30
Nobles, Lucas - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.90
Norenberg, Sophia - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
20.40
Norman, Charlotte - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
33.25
Norman, Charlotte - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
45.60
Norman, Charlotte - 2018 Texas All Star Challenge
  13 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.80
Norman, Charlotte - 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.40
Novelline, Lila - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Nuckols, Alexander - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Nuckols, Alexander - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.80
Nugent, Maya - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Nugent, Maya - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
O\'connor, Dillon - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
28.70
O\'Connor, Maiti - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.10
O\'Connor, Maiti - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.90
O\'Connor, Maiti - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
O\'grady, Galadriel - 2018 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
O\'leary, Abigail - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
O\'leary, Abigail - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
O\'leary, Abigail - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
O\'leary, Abigail - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
24.50
O\'leary, Abigail - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
O\'Neil, Bridget - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
43.80
O\'Neil, Bridget - 2018 USA Diving Junior World Championships Trials
  Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
48.60
O\'neill, Aidan - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
O\'neill, Aidan - 2018 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
O\'neill, Aidan - 2018 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.00
O\'neill, Aidan - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
O\'neill, Aidan - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
O\'neill, Aidan - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.00
O\'sullivan, Rowan - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Oakley, Joslyn - 2018 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
30.60
Ogata, Morgan - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
32.20
Ogawa, Heath - 2018 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.90
Ogawa, Heath - 2018 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
30.10