Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 480,928  Dive Scores: 3,238,424  Judge Scores: 15,292,638 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 3M 401b






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Abbott, Allyse - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Abbott, Mckenzie - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
34.00
Abbott, Mckenzie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Abdalla, Emma - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Abernathy, Addison - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Abrantes, Brooke - 2017 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Ackerman, Avery - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Ackerman, Avery - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Ackert, Michael - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Adams, Carlo - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Adams, Delaney - PCSC Conference Championship
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Adams, Delaney - PCSC Conference Championship
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
28.70
Adams, Haley - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
26.60
Addy, Eric - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Adler, Kimiko - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Agah, Reanna - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.20
Agah, Reanna - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Agah, Reanna - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
30.10
Agah, Reanna - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Agor, Colin - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.20
Agor, Colin - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Agor, Colin - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Agor, Colin - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
18.20
Agor, Colin - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
18.20
Agunbiade, Nike - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
41.40
Agunbiade, Nike - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
41.40
Agunbiade, Nike - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
42.60
Agunbiade, Nike - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
42.60
Agunbiade, Nike - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
40.80
Agunbiade, Nike - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
40.80
Agunbiade, Nike - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
40.80
Agunbiade, Nike - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
40.80
Ahner, Alivia - 2017 LEGENDS DIVING CUP
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Aimone, Julianna - 4th Annual Firecracker Dive Meet
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.00
Aimone, Julianna - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Aizhulova, Maya - John Smith Memorial Meet
  Group A+ Women 3m (19-20 9 dives) - (Final)
27.30
Aizhulova, Maya - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.10
Aizhulova, Maya - Duke Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
28.00
Akey, Joel - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Alabaster, Rain - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.60
Alabaster, Rain - 2017 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.90
Albanese, Alexis - UNLV Invite
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.20
Albanese, Alexis - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Alderman, Kim - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 75-79 Men 3m - (Final)
30.10
Alderman, Kim - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men Grand Masters #4 65-79 - (Final)
30.80
Alderman, Kim - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 75-79 Men 3m - (Final)
33.60
Alderman, Kim - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men Grand Masters #4 65-79 - (Final)
28.00
Ale, Chelsea - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 25-29 Women 3m - (Final)
34.30
Aley, Paige - Magnus Invite (CSU)
  Women 3m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final)
22.40
Aley, Paige - Magnus Invite (CSU)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.50
Alfinito, Julia - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Alford, Kennedy - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Alford, Verity - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
13.30
Alford, Verity - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) - (Final)
18.20
Alford, Verity - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Alkalay, Adi - 2017 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Alkins, Megan - Bucknell Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Allen, Sumiye - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Allen, Sumiye - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Allen, Sumiye - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Allen, Sumiye - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Allison, Keira - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.60
Allison, Keira - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Almog, Hilla - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Alonzo, Caroline - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
23.80
Alpaugh, Mia - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Alpaugh, Mia - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Alpaugh, Mia - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
18.90
Alpaugh, Mia - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Altenburg, Megan - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Altenburg, Megan - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Altman, Victoria - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
25.20
Altman, Victoria - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Anders, Ansley - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Andersen Bicknell, Frances - 2017 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
Anderson, Caylan - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Anderson, Reagan - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
19.60
Andrews, Brooke - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Andrews, Brooke - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.10
Andrews, Brooke - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Andrews, Claire - Dennis Stark Relays at Notre Dame
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
39.60
Andrews, Logan - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
45.00
Andrews, Logan - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
41.40
Andrews, Logan - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Men 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
44.40
Andrews, Logan - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Men 3m Springboard - (Final)
39.00
Andrews, Rachael - 2017 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Andriyuk, Misha - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Andriyuk, Misha - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Angelo, Cara - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.00
Angelovic, John - Westside Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Angelovic, John - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Angelovic, John - Arizona AAU Diving 1st State Qualifier for National
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.10
Ankley, Sam - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Anner, Emma - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Anner, Emma - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
23.10
Anner, Emma - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
22.40
Anstey, Connor - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Aprile, Jillian - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Araucto, Ronin - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Archuleta, Michael - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Arendes , Gabriella - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Argueta, David - TCNJ Quad Diving Invite 2017
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.40
Argueta, David - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Arias, Alejandro - Puerto Rico FINA Diving Grand Prix 2017
  Synchronized Men 3m Springboard - (Final)
51.00
Ariemma, David - Westside Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Ariemma, David - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Arnett, Kaylie - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  17-18-19 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
20.30
Arnot, Caleb - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.90
Arnot, Caleb - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Arnot, Caleb - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.50
Arnot, Caleb - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Arnot, Caleb - John Smith Memorial Meet
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Arnot, Caleb - TNT The Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
24.50
Arnot, Caleb - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Ashley, Gillian - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Ashner, Haley - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
26.60
Askinazi, Ethan - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group D Boys 3m (10-11) - (Final)
16.10
Askinazi, Ethan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Augustine, Aaron - CIF Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 4 - (Final)
29.40
Augustine, Aaron - Marina/Ocean View High School Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
28.00
Austin, Georgia - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.50
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14-15 Girls 3m - (Final)
29.40
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
0.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
0.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
0.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
0.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
37.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
37.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
39.00
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 14&Up Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
39.00
Austin, Grace - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Austin, Grace - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Austin, Grace - The Black Gold Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Austin, Grace - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.30
Ayers, Becca - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
29.40
Ayers, Becca - 2017 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.30
Aziz, Kevin - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
28.00
Badger, Haley - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Badger, Haley - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Badowsky, Ann - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.40
Baer, Jack - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.10
Bahamon, Luis - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Men 3m - (Final)
29.40
Bahamon, Luis - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  Masters 55-59 Men 3m - (Final)
21.00
Bahamon, Luis - OutGames Masters Diving Competition
  50-59 Men 3m - (Final)
25.20
Bahamon, Luis - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Men 3m - (Final)
25.90
Bahamon, Luis - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  Masters Silver Men 3m - (Final)
21.00
Bailey, Cheyanne - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Bailey, Kendall - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Bailey, Madison - TNT The Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Bailey, Madison - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Bailey, Natalie - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Bakalar, Morgan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Bakken, Nikolas - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Baley, Isabel - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
18.90
Baley, Isabel - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
24.50
Baley, Isabel - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) - (Final)
21.70
Baliga, Soorya - TNT The Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.10
Baliga, Soorya - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Ballesteros, Aspen - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Ballesteros, Aspen - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Balo, Tia - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Bannerton, Declan - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
28.70
Bannerton, Declan - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.30
Bannerton, Declan - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Bannerton, Declan - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
15.40
Bannerton, Declan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Bannerton, Declan - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.30
Bannerton, Declan - TNT The Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Bannerton, Declan - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Barber, Laura - 2017 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Barber, Laura - 2017 Principia Diving Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.90
Barker, Lexie - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
40.80
Barker, Lexie - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
36.00
Barker, Lexie - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
36.00
Barker, Lexie - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
38.40
Barker, Lexie - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
38.40
Barker, Lexie - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
30.60
Barker, Lexie - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
30.60
Barker, Lexie - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
37.20
Barker, Lexie - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
37.20
Barker, Lexie - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Barnstable, Colleen - 2017 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Baron, Anne - Wyoming Summer Series - Lander
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.90
Baron, Nicholas - 2017 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.90
Barrow, Tiah - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Barrow, Tiah - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Barrow, Tiah - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Barrow, Tiah - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Barrow, Tiah - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
22.40
Barrow, Tiah - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
22.40
Bartelt, Sara - Collegiate Winter Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
21.00
Bascle, Leah - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Bascle, Leah - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Bascle, Leah - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.20
Bascle, Leah - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
22.40
Basin, Taylor - San Diego State vs Pepperdine vs UCSD
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.30
Bates, Shelby Nicole - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Bates, Teague - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Bates, Teague - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
35.00
Baumann, Marta - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Baumgartner, Devi - Westside Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Bayol, Amelie - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.20
Bayol, Amelie - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Bayol, Amelie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Beadle, Kellie - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
13.30
Beasley, Vladislav - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Beasley, Vladislav - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.10
Beasley, Vladislav - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Beasley, Vladislav - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Beasley, Vladislav - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
20.30
Beason, Antonia - USC vs UCUB
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.05
Beattie, Genevieve - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Bebbington, Carmen - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
26.60
Bebbington, Carmen - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Bedford, Alexis - La Salle University vs.Delaware/Rider
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Bell, Colette - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Bell, Thomas - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Bell, Thomas - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Bell, Thomas - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Beltrame, Ryan - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Bender, Kristen - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
26.60
Bendik, Matthew - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.90
Bendik, Matthew - TCNJ vs. William Patterson
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
25.20
Bendik, Matthew - TCNJ vs. Stevens
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.15
Bennett, Taylor - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
25.20
Bennett, Taylor - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Bent, Hannah - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Bent, Hannah - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Bentley, Ella - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.10
Berger, Bethany - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Bergeron, Jill - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
21.00
Bernardi, Cecilia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
17.50
Bernhardt, Andie - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Betancourt, Ariel - 2017 Fla. Gold Coast Winter Association Championship
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
25.90
Bettencourt, Kyle - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Beutel, Hayley - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Bevan Thomas, Ashley - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
27.30
Bican, Logan - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
27.30
Bican, Logan - 2017 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.00
Bidwell, Celia - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.50
Bienz, Bryce - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Bigwood, Kailey - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.30
Bigwood, Kailey - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.90
Bingle, Annie - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
38.40
Bingle, Annie - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
39.00
Binning, Sean - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Binning, Sean - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
12.60
Bippus, Keetra - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
25.20
Bippus, Keetra - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
22.40
Bippus, Keetra - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
23.10
Bircher, Elizabeth - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
14.00
Bircher, Elizabeth - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) - (Final)
19.60
Bircher, Elizabeth - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) - (Final)
16.10
Birket, Faith - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.10
Bishop, Kaylee - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Bishop, Kaylee - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
35.40
Bishop, Kaylee - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
36.60
Blackann, Taylor - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Blackann, Taylor - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Blackann, Taylor - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Blackann, Taylor - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Blackann, Taylor - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Blaine, Sophia - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.10
Blake, Alex - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
27.30
Blake, Kamryn - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Blake, Makenzie - 2017 Florida Gold Coast Summer Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Blake, Makenzie - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Blake, Makenzie - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.20
Block, Casey - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.80
Bond, Riley - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Bond, Riley - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Bondarenko, Valeriya - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Bondarenko, Valeriya - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Bondarenko, Valeriya - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Bongratz, Zackary - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Bonin, Elizabeth - 2017 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Boone, Lauren - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
37.80
Boothman, Libby - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Boothman, Libby - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Boothroyd, Elyse - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
18.20
Borda, Callie - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
39.60
Borda, Callie - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  13&U - Synchro Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
30.00
Borowski, Manuel - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
43.20
Borzekowski, Ruby - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Borzekowski, Ruby - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Botansky, Avery - Georgia vs. Emory
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
29.40
Botsko, Roy - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men Grand Masters #3 50-64 - (Final)
33.60
Bottego III, Allen - 4th Annual Firecracker Dive Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Bouker III, Jon - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Boulerice, Jordi - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Bouravnev, Abigail - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Bouravnev, Abigail - 2017 LEGENDS DIVING CUP
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Bouravnev, Abigail - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.10
Boutin, Brylee - WFLA Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Bovee, Jonathan - 2017 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Bowers, Tea - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Bowers, Tea - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Bowers, Tea - USA Diving Carolina Association Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Bowers, Tea - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.40
Bowers, Tea - Duke Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.00
Bowes, Emily - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Boyd, Cassie - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Boyd, Cassie - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Boyd, Zachary - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Boyd, Zachary - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Brainard, Hadlea - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Bramao, Wynter - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Bramao, Wynter - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
45.00
Bramao, Wynter - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Bramao, Wynter - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Bramao, Wynter - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Bramao, Wynter - Duke Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
24.50
Bramao, Wynter - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Bray, Matthew - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
43.20
Bray, Matthew - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
42.00
Bray, Matthew - John Smith Memorial Meet
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
42.60
Bredesen, Evan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Brenn, Jacqueline - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Brenn, Jacqueline - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Brenn, Jacqueline - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Brenn, Jacqueline - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
39.60
Bretscher, Emily - Purdue vs. IOWA
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
33.60
Bretscher, Emily - Purdue vs. South Carolina
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
25.20
Bridges, Bo - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Bridges, Bo - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Bridges, Bo - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Bridges, Bo - 2017 Georgia Games
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Brinkman, Ava - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
25.20
Briody, Lilly - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Briody, Lilly - North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Broadbent, Megan - 2017 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Bronshteyn, Karen - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 50-64 Women 3m - (Final)
25.20
Brookstein, Georgia - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
36.00
Brookstein, Georgia - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
37.20
Brown, Ally - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Brown, Chloe - Carolina Winter Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Brown Swint, Amari - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Brown Swint, Amari - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
30.80
Brown Swint, Amari - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Brown Swint, Amari - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Brown Swint, Amari - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Brownell, Collin - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Brubaker, Riley - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Brubaker, Riley - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Brubaker, Riley - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
17.50
Brudenell, Brandt - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Brudenell, Brandt - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
37.00
Brudenell, Brandt - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
37.00
Brudenell, Brandt - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Bruggeman, Mark - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Bruggeman, Mark - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Bruggeman, Mark - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Bruggeman, Mark - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Bruggeman, Mark - Cactus Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Bruggeman, Mark - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Brummet, Natalie - 2017 Collegiate Club Swim and Dive National Championships
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.10
Brunow, Marlee - 2017 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Champ.(11Div Vol 1st.) CONSOL. - (Final)
0.00
Brunow, Marlee - 2017 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
11.20
Brunow, Marlee - Univ. of Minnesota Challenge Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
16.80
Brunstetter, Jack - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Brunstetter, Jack - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Brunstetter, Jack - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Brunstetter, Jack - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Brunstetter, Jack - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Brunstetter, Jack - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Brunstetter, Joshua - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Brunstetter, Joshua - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Brunstetter, Joshua - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Brunstetter, Joshua - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Brunstetter, Joshua - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
16.10
Brunstetter, Joshua - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Brunstetter, Joshua - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Brunstetter, Joshua - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Bryan, Natalie - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Buchan, Andra - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.20
Buchan, Andra - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Buchan, Andra - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
18.90
Buckley, Alexa - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Buckley, Alexa - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Buderus, Briana - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.20
Buhlig, Halley - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
29.40
Bullock, Riley - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Bullock, Riley - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Bumgarner, Lucas - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Bumgarner, Lucas - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Bunchek, Isabella - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Bunn, Jason - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Bunn, Jason - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Buntman, Jessica - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Buntman, Jessica - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Buntman, Jessica - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Buoye, Leo - Bucknell vs. UMBC
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
21.00
Burch, Lauren - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
30.80
Burch, Lauren - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Burch, Lauren - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.90
Burch, Lauren - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.90
Burch, Lauren - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Burch, Lauren - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
37.00
Burch, Lauren - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
37.00
Burch, Lauren - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
41.00
Burch, Lauren - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
41.00
Burch, Lauren - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
32.20
Burch, Lauren - 2017 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Burch, Lauren - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
29.40
Burd, Mackenzie - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
18.90
Burd, Mackenzie - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Burdick, Miranda - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.70
Burdick, Miranda - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Burdick, Miranda - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Burdick, Miranda - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Burgess, Emma - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Burgess, Kaila - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.80
Burgess, Kaila - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Burns-trahanovsky, Iris - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.10
Burns-trahanovsky, Iris - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) - (Final)
19.60
Burns-trahanovsky, Iris - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) - (Final)
25.20
Burow, Carlie - 2017 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.30
Burrhus, Jayne - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Burrhus, Jayne - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Burrhus, Jayne - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Burstein, Jared - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Burt, Camille - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Buskirk, Peter - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
25.50
Butler, Grace - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Butler, Grace - Westside Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
23.80
Butler, Grace - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
28.00
Buttitta, Rhiannon - University of Arizona vs. Utah
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.05
Buttram, Gavin - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Buttram, Gavin - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
14.70
Butts, Emma - TYR Invitational at Northwestern University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.60
Butts, Emma - 2017 MVC Diving Women Championships
  Women 3m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final)
20.30
Butts, Emma - 2017 MVC Diving Women Championships
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.60
Butts, Emma - UIC Diving Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
18.90
Byrnes, Brendan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Bzhilyanskaya, Nadezhda - Patriot Invite (George Mason)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.70
Cable, Frances - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Cage, Madison - The Grinnell Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Cage, Madison - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Cage, Madison - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Cage, Madison - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Cage, Sophie - The Grinnell Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Cage, Sophie - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Cage, Sophie - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Cage, Sophie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Cage, Sophie - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Cahalane, Marc - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-44 Men 3m - (Final)
36.40
Caird, Elizabeth - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.80
Caird, Elizabeth - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Callaghan, Jack - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Callaghan, Jack - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Cameron, Vivian - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Cameron, Vivian - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Cameron, Vivian - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Campbell, Jordan - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Campbell, Jordan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Campbell, Kylie - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Campbell, Kylie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Caniglia, Anna - The Grinnell Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Caniglia, Anna - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Cannatelli, Michael - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Cano, Ivana - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Cano, Ivana - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Cano, Ivana - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Cano, Ivana - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Cano, Ivana - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Canova, Meredith - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Canova, Meredith - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Cantu, Cassidy - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
21.00
Cantu, Cassidy - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
19.60
Capannari , Audrey - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Capannari , Audrey - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Capelle, Catherine - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 60-64 Women 3m - (Final)
26.60
Capelle, Catherine - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
27.00
Capelle, Catherine - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final)
21.00
Caputo, Mary Kate - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
23.10
Carlson, Ennika - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Carlson, Ennika - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Carlson, Ennika - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Carlson, Ennika - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Carlson, Ennika - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Carlson, Madeline - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.10
Carlson, Madeline - 2017 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Carlson, Nicole - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Carney, Lorelai - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Carney, Lorelai - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
21.70
Carney, Michael - 10th Annual Sin City Shootout Sports Festival - Diving
  50-59 Men 3m - (Final)
30.10
Carolan, Kaylee - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Carolan, Kaylee - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Carolan, Kaylee - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
21.00
Carolan, Kaylee - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Caron, Macey - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.00
Carone, Violet - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Carosi, Amy - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Carosi, Amy - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
29.40
Carosi, Amy - 2017 Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Carosi, Amy - TNT The Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
25.90
Carosi, Amy - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Carosi, Amy - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Carson, Jade - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Carson, Jade - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Caspers, Seth - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Cassady, Benjamin - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Castanon, Lily - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Castello, Mary - 2017 Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Castro, Gabriel - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
28.00
Cates, Grant - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Cates, Grant - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Cates, Grant - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Cavaretta, Sophia - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.60
Cavaretta, Sophia - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Cavaretta, Sophia - 2017 Florida Gold Coast Summer Association Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Cavaretta, Sophia - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Cavaretta, Sophia - David Nielsen Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Cavaretta, Sophia - 2017 Fla. Gold Coast Winter Association Championship
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Cavaretta, Sophia - Seahawks Diving Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Cavaretta, Sophia - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
15.40
Cavaretta, Sophia - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Ceguerra, Gabriel - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Cerulli, Katelyn - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Cerulli, Katelyn - TNT The Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Cerulli, Katelyn - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Chambers, Jewelia - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Chambers, Jewelia - 2017 Moose Moss Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Chambers, Jewelia - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Chambers, Jewelia - 2017 Georgia Games
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Chan, Nicholas - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Chance, Alexia - 2017 AAU Central Association Championships
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.30
Chaplin, Clayton - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
42.00
Chaplin, Clayton - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
42.00
Charfauros, Madison - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.80
Chatten, Liam - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Chatten, Liam - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Chatten, Liam - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.40
Chatten, Liam - Duke Diving Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.20
Chau, Nicholas - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Chavez, Lucy - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Chavez, Lucy - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Cheeks, Isaiah - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Cheetham, Luke - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Chen, Allison - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Chen, Isabella YX - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Chen, Isabella YX - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Chen, Isabella YX - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Chen, Isabella YX - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.20
Chen, Lucy - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Chen, Lucy - 2017 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Chen, Lucy - 2017 Kimball Cup
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Cheng, Jasmyn - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.10
Chennault, Lauren - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Chennault, Lauren - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.10
Chennault, Nolan - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Cheung, Trever - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
42.60
Cheung, Trever - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
42.00
Cheung, Trever - The Black Gold Invitational
  Elite 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
39.00
Chiaramonte, Cameron - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Chilton, Casey Rae - 2017 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.80
Chiu, Janice - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.50
Chiu, Janice - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.90
Christensen, Kelsey - 2017 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.60
Christensen, Matt - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Christenson, Maddy - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
24.50
Christenson, Maddy - 2017 Principia Diving Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
28.70
Christian, Amber - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
41.00
Christianson, Kenny - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.20
Christianson, Kenny - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Christopher, Lance - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
22.40
Christopher, Lance - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Christopher, Lance - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
31.50
Christopher, Lance - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Christopher, Lance - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Chung, Donna - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Cicalo, Baylor - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.90
Cicalo, Baylor - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Cicalo, Baylor - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
14.70
Cifelli, Joseph - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
45.60
Ciota, Chesine - 2017 GA Diving AAU Summer Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.10
Claps, Emma - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Clark, Courtney - Kentucky vs Eastern Michigan University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.15
Clark, Hannah Lily - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Clark, Justin - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.30
Clark, Kenya - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Clark, Kenya - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Clark, Kenya - 2017 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Clark, Kenya - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Clark, Kenya - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Clark, Mary Lynn - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
26.60
Clark, Mary Lynn - 2017 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.40
Clark, Taylor - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
36.00
Clark, Taylor - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
36.00
Claus, William - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Clayton, Naomi - 2017 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Clayton, Naomi - Denison University vs Carnegie Mellon University
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
26.25
Clayton, Naomi - Denison University vs DePauw University
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
28.35
Cloghessy, Sean - 2017 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Coates, Kiersten - Canisius vs SUNY Geneseo
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
25.20
Coburn, Maria - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
45.60
Coburn, Maria - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
45.00
Coburn, Maria - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
47.40
Coburn, Maria - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
45.00
Coburn, Maria - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
47.40
Coburn, Maria - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
45.00
Coburn, Maria - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
45.00
Coburn, Maria - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
48.00
Coburn, Maria - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
48.00
Cochran, Addison - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Cochran, Addison - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Cochran, Addison - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.20
Codella, Fabiana - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Codella, Fabiana - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.50
Codella, Fabiana - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.00
Codella, Fabiana - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Cohn, Ryan - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.80
Colaizzo, Hannah - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
24.50
Colaizzo, Hannah - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
27.30
Colaizzo, Hannah - TNT The Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
28.70
Coldren, Hudson - 2017 Florida Gold Coast Summer Association Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Coldren, Hudson - David Nielsen Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Coldren, Hudson - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Coldren, Issaiah - Bison Invite at Bucknell
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
20.30
Cole, Reagan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
23.10
Cole, Reagan - The West Texas Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
24.50
Cole, Reagan - 4th Annual Firecracker Dive Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Cole, Reagan - 4th Annual Firecracker Dive Meet
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
24.50
Coleman, Christina - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
30.80
Coles, Alyssa - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
15.40
Collie, Samantha - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Collie, Samantha - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Collie, Samantha - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
32.90
Collie, Samantha - 2017 Florida Gold Coast Summer Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Collie, Samantha - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Collie, Samantha - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Collie, Samantha - David Nielsen Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Collie, Samantha - 2017 Fla. Gold Coast Winter Association Championship
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Collie, Samantha - 2017 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.90
Collie, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Collie, Samantha - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Collins, Nathan - The West Texas Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
18.20
Colombo, Maria - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Colombo, Maria - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Combs, Will - 2017 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Compton, Emma - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Compton, Emma - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Conder, Jacob - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Cook, Courtney - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
39.95
Cook, Courtney - Westside Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Cook, Kassidy - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
45.60
Cook, Kassidy - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
45.60
Cook, Kassidy - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
45.60
Cook, Kassidy - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
45.60
Cook, Kassidy - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.80
Cook, Kassidy - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.80
Cook, Kassidy - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
47.40
Cook, Kassidy - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
47.40
Cook, Kassidy - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
48.00
Cook, Kassidy - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
48.00
Cook, Kassidy - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
44.40
Cook, Kassidy - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
44.40
Coomans, Natalie - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Cooper, Kate - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.70
Cooper, Kate - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Synchronized Girls 3m - (Final)
28.14
Cooper, Kate - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.70
Cooper, Kate - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Cooper, Kate - Niagara District Championships
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.40
Cooper, Kate - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Cooper, Nia-renee - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
26.60
Cooper, Nia-renee - 2017 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.40
Corbett, Mary - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 25-29 Women 3m - (Final)
33.60
Correa, Isabel - 2017 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Correa, Isabel - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Correa, Isabel - 2017 USA Diving Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Costello, Annie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Costello, Jared - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Costello, Jared - Diving in the Pines Invite
  17-18-19 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
24.50
Costello, Jared - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  17-18-19 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
22.40
Costello, Jared - Cactus Invitational
  17-18-19 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
16.10
Costello, Jared - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  17-18-19 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
23.10
Costello, Kaitlin - University of Arizona vs. Utah
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
18.90
Cotner, Thomas - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Cotto, Tristen - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
19.60
Coulie, Nadine - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Coulie, Nadine - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Coulie, Nadine - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Coulie, Nadine - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Courtney, Allison - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Courtney, Allison - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Cowles, Jessica - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Cramer, Andrew - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
41.40
Crary, Sydney - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Crary, Sydney - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Crawford, Anna - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
18.90
Crawford, Anna - 2017 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Crawford, Anna - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
30.80
Crawford, Anna - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
20.30
Creazzo, Gabby - 2017 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Cresci, Megan - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
20.30
Crevoshay, Shulamit - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Cribbs, Kennedy - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Criscione, Rachel - Northwestern University vs. UIC/Chicago
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.40
Crites, Emily - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Crosby, Devin - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Crosby, Devin - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
21.70
Crosby, Devin - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Crouse, Easton - The Grinnell Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Crouse, Easton - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Crouse, Easton - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Crouse, Easton - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Cui, Serena - Duke Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Cummins, Nathan - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Cummins, Nathan - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
22.40
Cummins, Samantha - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Cummo, Michelle - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Cure, Nichole - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.80
Curry, James - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Open Men 3m (5 dives) - (Final)
29.40
Curry, James - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  Masters Silver Men 3m - (Final)
25.20
Curry, James - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  Novice Masters 21-34 Men 3m - (Final)
22.40
Curry, Thomas - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Curtis, Caitlyn - 2017 USA Diving Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
D\'ambrosia, Sage - 2017 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Dahlman, Rylee - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Dahlman, Rylee - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Dammann, Ginna - Fresno State vs Fresno Pacific
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.50
Dang, Victor - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.90
Dang, Victor - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
25.20
Dankiewicz, Emily - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.10
Dansinger, Esther - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.80
Darkatsh, Rylie - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Darkatsh, Rylie - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Darkatsh, Rylie - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.10
Darkatsh, Rylie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Dauffenbach, Laura - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-44 Women 3m - (Final)
30.80
Dauffenbach, Laura - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women Grand Masters #2 35-49 - (Final)
28.70
Davies, Rhys - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Davies, Rhys - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Davies, Rhys - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Davies, Rhys - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Davies, Rhys - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.30
Davies, Rhys - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Davis, Olivia - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.70
Dawson, David - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
De Belausteguigoitia, Ibone - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final)
21.00
De Belausteguigoitia, Ibone - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  WomenGrand Masters #5 80 & Up - (Final)
30.80
De Belausteguigoitia, Ibone - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  WomenGrand Masters #5 80 & Up - (Final)
17.50
Debergh, Sophia - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Debock, Caraline - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Debock, Caraline - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Debock, Caraline - 2017 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
30.10
Debock, Caraline - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Debock, Caraline - 2017 Fla. Gold Coast Winter Association Championship
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Debock, Caraline - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.00
Debock, Caraline - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Debock, Julianna - 2017 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.90
Debock, Julianna - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Debock, Julianna - 2017 Fla. Gold Coast Winter Association Championship
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Debock, Julianna - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.30
Debock, Julianna - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Decker, Isabelle - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
31.50
Decker, Isabelle - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
23.80
Defalco, Cami - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Deininger, John - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 75-79 Men 3m - (Final)
29.40
DeJesus, Kelsey - 2017 Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Delcamp, Ellee - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Delcamp, Ellee - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
15.40
Deloye, Amber - 2017 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
DeLugo, Dillan - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
38.40
DeLugo, Dillan - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
39.60
Demuro, Natalie - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.90
Demuro, Natalie - UChicago vs WashU
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.30
Demuro, Natalie - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
29.40
Demuro, Natalie - 2017 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.40
Denk, Balthazar - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Denk, Balthazar - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
16.80
Denunzio, Elissa - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
29.40
Depina, Abigail - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.70
Depina, Abigail - HB Divers Back to School Novice Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.80
Desmond, Jacquelyn - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
29.40
Desmond, Jacquelyn - 2017 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.40
Detwiller, Maya - Bucknell vs. Navy, American, Lafayette
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
17.50
Detwiller, Maya - 2017 PATRIOT LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.30
Devito, Olivia - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Devito, Olivia - 2017 Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Devoe, Elizabeth - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.20
Devoe, Elizabeth - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Devoe, Elizabeth - For the LOVE of Diving
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Dezorzi, Tatum - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.30
Di Chello, Zoe - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
23.10
Di Scipio, Margaret - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Di Scipio, Margaret - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Diakova, Alice - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Diana, Michael - 2017 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.30
Dickerson, Courtney - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Dickinson, Rachel - 2017 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.90
Dickinson, Rachel - 2017 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
22.40
Diekemper, Ashley - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Dill, Fionnuala - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Dill, Fionnuala - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Dill, Fionnuala - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Dill, Fionnuala - John Smith Memorial Meet
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Dill, Fionnuala - TNT The Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Dill, Fionnuala - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Dill, Fionnuala - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Dillen, Jessica - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Diller, Kailie - Diving in the Pines Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Diller, Kailie - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Diller, Kailie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.80
Diller, Kailie - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Dinette, Ileana - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Dipman, Bailey - CSU vs. Youngstown (W)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
28.35
Dixon, Benjamin - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Dixon, Kaivon - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Dixon, Kaivon - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Dixon, Kaivon - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Dixon, Kaivon - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
41.00
Dixon, Molly - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Do, Ricky - 2017 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Do, Ricky - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Dobbertin, Shelby - Niagara District Championships
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
14.70
Dobbs, Delaney - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Dobbs, Delaney - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Dodd, Elizabeth - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Donahue, Mary Rose - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Donahue, Mary Rose - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
29.40
Donald, Christopher - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.90
Donald, Christopher - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Donald, Christopher - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Donald, Christopher - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.70
Donald, Christopher - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
27.30
Donald, Peyton - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
32.20
Donald, Peyton - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.00
Donald, Peyton - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Donald, Peyton - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Donald, Peyton - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.60
Donald, Peyton - 2017 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.30
Donnell, Minh - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Donnell, Minh - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Doody, Kevin - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Doody, Kevin - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
21.70
Doronzo, Angie - 2017 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Dorsett, Presley - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
28.00
Douek, Naomi - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Douglass, Thea - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 21-34 Synchronized Women - (Final)
36.00
Douglass, Thea - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 21-34 Women 3m - (Final)
20.30
Down Jenkins, Anton - Puerto Rico FINA Diving Grand Prix 2017
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
46.20
Downs, Taylor - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.80
Downs, Taylor - 2017 AAU Plantation Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Downs, Tyler - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
48.00
Downs, Tyler - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.80
Drab, Elizabeth - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
Drake, Darby - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Draper, Kate - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.90
Draper, Kate - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group D Girls 3m (10-11) - (Final)
28.00
Draper, Kate - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.80
Draper, Samantha - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.60
Draper, Samantha - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.10
Driggers, Landon - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
24.50
Drudge, Rin - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Drudge, Rin - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Du, Katelin - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.00
Du, Katelin - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Du, Katelin - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
30.80
Du, Katelin - 2017 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.80
Du, Katelin - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Du, Katelin - 2017 Kimball Cup
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Dubois, Gage - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Dubois, Gage - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.00
Duff, Kennedy - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
30.80
Duff, Lily - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Duncan, Mason - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Duncan, Mason - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Dunleavy, Morgan - Toledo vs. Tiffin vs Findlay
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
26.60
Dunleavy, Morgan - 2017 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Dunn, Jonah - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Dunn, Jonah - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Dunn, Jonah - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Duong, Ky - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Duong, Ky - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Duong, Ky - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Duong, Ky - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Duong, Ky - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Earleywine, Maya - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
18.20
Eaton, Mark - Niagara District Championships
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
29.40
Eck, Conrad - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Eck, Conrad - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Edin, Peter - 3rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
30.80
Edin, Peter - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Edin, Peter - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Edmonds, Alexis - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Edmonds, Alexis - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Edmonds, Alexis - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Edmonds, Alexis - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Egbert, James - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.90
Egbert, James - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
22.40
Eichel, Brooke - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.00
Eichel, Brooke - Niagara District Championships
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
31.50
Eichel, Brooke - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Eikermann, Reese - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Eikermann, Reese - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Ekholm, Victoria - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
El Haddad, Ayman - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Elder, Kamryn - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Elizarraras, Jenna - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Elliott, Hayden - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
35.40
Elliott, Hayden - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
40.80
Ellis, Brianne - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.10
Ellis, Brianne - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Elmgreen, Vienna - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Elmgreen, Vienna - 2017 AAU Wellington Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Elwick, Cyrus - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Emerson, Jonathan - OutGames Masters Diving Competition
  30-39 Men 3m - (Final)
26.60
Erickson, Abigail - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
36.00
Erickson, Abigail - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
36.00
Erickson, Annika - 2017 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Erickson, Annika - 2017 Principia Diving Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.90
Erickson, Riley - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.70
Erickson, Riley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Escobar, Angelina - 2017 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.20
Escobar, Tiffany - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.40
Escobedo, Kailyn - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Escobedo, Kailyn - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Escobedo, Kailyn - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Escobedo, Kailyn - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Escobedo, Kailyn - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Estrada, Bryanna - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.10
Evanoff, Mallory - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
26.60
Evanoff, Mallory - 2017 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Evanoff, Mallory - Denison University vs Carnegie Mellon University
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.10
Evans, Reagan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Evans, Tatum - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.00
Everette, Kaleigh - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Everette, Kaleigh - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.90
Everette, Kaleigh - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
24.50
Everette, Kaleigh - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Ewoldt, Megan - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Ewoldt, Megan - 2017 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Ewoldt, Megan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Ewoldt, Megan - 2017 Fla. Gold Coast Winter Association Championship
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Ewoldt, Megan - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Ewoldt, Megan - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Fagan, Timothy - 2017 Georgia Games
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
29.40
Fairbanks, Stella - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Fairbanks, Stella - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Falb, Max - 2017 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Falcon, Danielle - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Falcon, Danielle - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Falcone, Grant - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Falcone, Grant - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
18.90
Falcone, Grant - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Fanale, Caterina - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.20
Fanjoy, Daisy - 3rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2017
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
25.90
Farley, Anne - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Farley, Anne - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Farris, Chase - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Fekete, Haley - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Fekete, Haley - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Fekete, Haley - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Fellows, Abigail - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Fentress, Blythe - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
27.30
Fentress, Blythe - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.90
Fernandez-Frackelton, Madonna - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Women - (Final)
51.00
Fernandez-Frackelton, Madonna - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 45-49 Women 3m - (Final)
36.40
Fernandez-Frackelton, Madonna - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Women - (Final)
0.00
Fernandez-Frackelton, Madonna - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  Masters 45-49 Women 3m - (Final)
35.00
Ferratt, Cole - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Ferratt, Cole - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Ferratt, Cole - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.80
Feucht, Eli - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
18.90
Feucht, Eli - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Fidanza, Quintilia - 2017 LEGENDS DIVING CUP
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Fidanza, Quintilia - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Field, Elizabeth - Niagara District Championships
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
31.50
Fielding, Jacob - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Men 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
41.40
Fielding, Jacob - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Men 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.80
Finkbinder, Corinne - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Fisher, Adam - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Fisher, Jacob - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
40.80
Fisher, Jacob - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
40.80
Fisher, Jacob - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
43.20
Fisher, Jacob - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
43.20
Fisher, Jacob - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
40.20
Fisher, Jacob - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
40.20
Fisher, Jacob - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
42.00
Fisher, Jacob - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
42.00
Fisher, Jacob - John Smith Memorial Meet
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
45.00
Fisher, Jacob - John Smith Memorial Meet
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
45.00
Fisher, Jacob - John Smith Memorial Meet
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
42.60
Fisher, Jacob - John Smith Memorial Meet
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
42.60
Fiske, Morgan - Arkansas vs SMU
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.05
Fitzgerald, Allison - Denison University vs DePauw University
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
28.35
Fitzpatrick, Willa - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Flagg, Ariela - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
21.00
Flagsberg-tsai, Aliana - 2017 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Flores, Emily - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Flores, Emily - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Flores, Emily - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Flores, Isabel - Westside Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Flores, Viviana - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
18.20
Flores, Viviana - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.10
Flores, Viviana - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Flory, Maxwell - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
21.00
Flory, Maxwell - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
35.70
Flory, Maxwell - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
47.40
Flowers, Cai - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.10
Flowers, Cai - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Flowers, Cai - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.10
Flowers, Cai - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Flowers, Cai - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
21.70
Fluharty, Riley - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Fluharty, Riley - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
18.20
Fluharty, Riley - 2017 AAU Plantation Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Flynch, Indigo - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
28.00
Foley, Margaret - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Fong, Avery - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Fong, Hannah - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Fong, Hannah - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Fong, Hannah - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Ford, Grayson - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.20
Ford, Grayson - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Ford, Grayson - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.70
Ford, Grayson - 2017 Kimball Cup
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Ford, Peyton - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Forester, Luke - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.40
Foster, Ashlyn - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Foster, Jacqueline - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Foster, Jacqueline - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Foster, Jacqueline - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Foster, Jacqueline - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Foster, Mark - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 16&Up Boys 3m - (Final)
21.00
Fowler, Anne - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 3m - (Final)
35.70
Fowler, Anne - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
42.60
Fowler, Anne - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
46.80
Fowler, Anne - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.80
Fowler, Anne - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
46.80
Fowler, Anne - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
45.60
Fowler, Max - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
45.00
Fowler, Max - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
45.60
Fowler, Max - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
43.20
Fowler, Max - John Smith Memorial Meet
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
51.00
Fox, Taylor - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Fox, Taylor - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Fox, Taylor - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Fox, Taylor - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Fox, Taylor - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Fox, Taylor - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Fox, Taylor - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Fox, Taylor - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Francella, Olivia - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Francella, Olivia - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
32.90
Francella, Olivia - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.90
Francella, Olivia - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Frank, Cachalani - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
10.50
Franks, Clay - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
21.00
Franks, Wyatt - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Frantz, Wyatt - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
14.70
Frantzen, Kaylee - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.90
Franz, Victoria - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Franz, Victoria - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Fraser, Daley - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.00
Fraser, Daley - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.20
Frazee, Alayna - 2017 LEGENDS DIVING CUP
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Fredericks, Kaitlyn - 2017 AAU Wellington Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Freece, Madalyn - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Freeman, Anna - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.70
Freeman, Anna - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
20.30
Frette, Nathan - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Frette, Nathan - WDA Challenge of Skills 2017
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Friedman, Alexandra - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.70
Friedman, Alexandra - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Friedman, Alexandra - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.10
Friedman, Alexandra - 2017 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Friedman, Alexandra - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Friedman, Alexandra - 2017 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Fulton, Sydney - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Funk, Victoria - Collegiate Winter Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
28.00
Fyfe, Veronica - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
38.40
Fyfe, Veronica - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
39.00
Gaderson, Greysen - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Gaines, Aiden - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
25.20
Gaines, Aiden - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.10
Gaines, Aiden - 2017 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.20
Galbreath, Alyece - 2017 Conference USA Swimming and Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
13.30
Gallagher, Grace - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.30
Gallagher, Grace - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Galvan, Cayden - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Gant, Amanda - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.50
Garcia, Emmanuel - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.20
Garcia, Javiera - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Gardner, Kailey - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  17-18-19 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
21.70
Gardner, Samson - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Gardner, Samson - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Garman, Scott - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Gaul, Devin - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Gaunt, Emily - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Gaunt, Emily - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
45.60
Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
45.60
Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
41.40
Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Men 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
43.20
Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Men 3m Springboard - (Final)
45.60
Gay, Allison - Carolina Winter Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
25.20
Gay, Allison - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Geary, Madison - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Geary, Madison - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Geary, Madison - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Gelbach, Finnian - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
45.60
Gelbach, Finnian - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
43.20
Gelbach, Finnian - John Smith Memorial Meet
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
51.00
Gendron, Camille - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.80
Gentry, Bradley - AAU Carolina Association Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
18.20
Geovanni, Jet - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.60
Geovanni, Jet - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Geovanni, Jet - 2017 Moose Moss Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Geovanni, Jet - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Geovanni, Jet - 2017 Georgia Games
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Geovanni, Jet - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Geovanni, Jet - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.10
Gerard, Natalie - House of Champions Invitational (IUPUI)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Gerard, Natalie - Indiana Intercollegiates
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Gerold, Dylan - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
20.30
Gerold, Dylan - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
25.20
Gervasio, Esabelle - 2017 Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Gess, Tristan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Giannotti, Julia - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Gibbs, Ethan - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Gibbs, Ethan - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Gibbs, Ethan - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
21.00
Gibson, Alison - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
46.80
Gibson, Alison - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.80
Gibson, Alison - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.80
Gibson, Alison - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.80
Gibson, Alison - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.80
Gibson, Alison - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
42.60
Gibson, Alison - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
42.60
Gibson, Alison - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
44.40
Gibson, Alison - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
44.40
Gidley, Paige - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Gidley, Paige - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Giese, Avery - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Gilbert, Brian - 2017 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  Senior Men 3m Springboard - (Final)
23.10
Gilbert, Brian - 2017 Windy City Summer Splash
  Senior Men 3m Springboard - (Final)
21.00
Gilbert, Brian - OutGames Masters Diving Competition
  30-39 Men 3m - (Final)
28.70
Gilbert, Brian - 2017 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  Senior Men 3m Springboard - (Final)
16.10
Gilbert, Brian - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  Masters Gold Men 3m - (Final)
25.20
Gilbert, Brian - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  Senior Men 3m Springboard - (Final)
25.20
Gilbert, Brian - 2017 Glenbrook Aquatics Diving USD Winter Invite
  Senior Men 3m Springboard - (Final)
16.80
Gilbert, Brian - 2017 USA Diving Schroeder Winter Invite
  Senior Men 3m Springboard - (Final)
22.40
Gilbert, Jean-paul - 2017 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Gillis, Samantha - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
20.30
Gillis, Samantha - Duke Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
25.20
Gilroy, Ava - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.10
Gilroy, Ava - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Gilroy, Ava - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
22.40
Gingher, Gillian - 2017 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
Ginovker, Emilie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
23.10
Giovine, Piper - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Giovine, Piper - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Glasberg, Dash - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.80
Glasberg, Dash - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
43.80
Glass, Mila - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Glass, Mila - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Glass, Mila - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Glass, Mila - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Glass, Mila - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Glass, Mila - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Glass, Mila - Cactus Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Gleave, Maddie - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Gleave, Maddie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Glowka, Leila - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Glowka, Leila - David Nielsen Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Glowka, Leila - 2017 Fla. Gold Coast Winter Association Championship
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Glowka, Leila - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
Glowka, Leila - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Glumac-Berberich, Dylan - 2017 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Glumac-Berberich, Dylan - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
28.70
Glumac-Berberich, Dylan - 2017 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.30
Godwin, Cheyenne - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Goehl, Kaylyn - 2017 AAU Plantation Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.70
Goehl, Kaylyn - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
34.20
Goh, Yu Qian - Puerto Rico FINA Diving Grand Prix 2017
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
46.20
Gold, Emma - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Gold, Emma - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Goldes, Joel - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 35-49 Men 3m - (Final)
25.90
Gomez, Jael-shalem - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Gomez, Olivia - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Gomez, Olivia - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Goodlet, Kamryn - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Gott, Kayla - 2017 LEGENDS DIVING CUP
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Gott, Kayla - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Gottula, Brady - 2017 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.90
Gould, Mary - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.30
Gould, Meredith - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Grady, Téa - Wyoming vs. Denver
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
21.00
Graham , Tayler - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
20.30
Grass, Alison - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Grassi, Sarah - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
28.00
Grassi, Sarah - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.10
Gray, Madison - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Gray, Molly - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Gray, Molly - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Gray, Molly - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Gray, Molly - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Grayson, Isabella - 2017 Georgia Games
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Green, Deshawn - 2017 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Green, Deshawn - Denison University vs Carnegie Mellon University
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
24.15
Green, Katelyn - 2017 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Greene, Garrett - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Greene, Zachary - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
16.80
Greenwalt, Caitlyn - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
14.70
Gref, Robert - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Gref, Robert - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Gref, Robert - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.90
Gref, Robert - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Gregersen, Isabel - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
23.10
Gregersen, Isabel - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Gregersen, Isabel - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Gregersen, Isabel - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Gregory, Mya - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Greymorning, Neyooxet - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65-69 Men 3m - (Final)
30.10
Greymorning, Neyooxet - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  Masters 65-69 Men 3m - (Final)
23.80
Griffin, Danielle - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Griffin, Danielle - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Griffin, Danielle - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Griffin, Danielle - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.10
Grimes, Nicole - 2017 Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Grissom, Elise - 2017 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Gromen, Devin - Bucknell vs. UMBC
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.05
Gross, Sofia - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.30
Grossman, Felix - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 80-84 Men 3m - (Final)
23.80
Grossman, Felix - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men Grand Masters #5 80 & Up - (Final)
21.00
Grossman, Mary - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Grossman, Mary - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Grubb, Mike - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
28.70
Guck, Sarah - North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Guess, Alex - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.10
Gunn, Christopher - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.70
Gunn, Christopher - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Gunn, Christopher - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Gunn, Christopher - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
23.80
Gunn, Nicholas - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.80
Gunn, Nicholas - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Gunn, Nicholas - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
30.80
Gunn, Stephenie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Gunn, Stephenie - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
20.30
Gunn, Stephenie - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Gunning, Bri - 2017 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.70
Gupta, Arya - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Gutch, Lanie - 2017 All Star Invitational
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
41.40
Gutierrez, Johnny - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 21-34 Synchronized Men - (Final)
44.40
Gutierrez, Johnny - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-39 Men 3m - (Final)
26.60
Gutierrez Velazquez, Rebeca - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Guziec, Peyton - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.80
Guziec, Peyton - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Haage, Evan - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
16.10
Haage, Evan - PDGA USA Last Chance Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.00
Haage, Evan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Haage, Evan - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Haage, Evan - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Haage, Evan - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Haage, Evan - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Hafele, Audrey - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Hafele, Audrey - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
23.10
Hagemann, Shelby - Cactus Invitational
  17-18-19 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
21.70
Haggerty, Sara - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Haigh, Jenna - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
15.40
Haigh, Jenna - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Haigh, Jenna - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Haigh, Jenna - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Haigh, Jenna - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Haigh, Jenna - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Haigh, Jenna - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Hall, Dillon - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Hall, Dillon - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Halla, Alexandra - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Girls 3m - (Final)
28.00
Hallstrand, Allison - Duke Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.30
Hamilton, Benjamin - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
28.70
Hamilton, Faith - Wyoming Summer Series - Lander
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
39.90
Hamilton, Tess - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Hamons, Andrew - 2017 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Hamons, Andrew - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Hampton, Molly - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.80
Hampton, Parker - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
30.10
Han, Gabby - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 25-29 Women 3m - (Final)
35.70
Hanania, Brooklyn - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Hanania, Brooklyn - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.90
Hanania, Brooklyn - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Hanania, Brooklyn - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Hanania, Riley - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Hanania, Riley - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.30
Hanania, Riley - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Hanania, Riley - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Hanania, Riley - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
5.60
Hanlon, Hailey - Carolina Winter Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Hanlon, Hailey - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Hanna, William - 2017 Kimball Cup
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Hanrahan, Madison - 3rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.90
Hanrahan, Madison - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.60
Hanrahan, Madison - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.90
Hansen, Grace - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
21.00
Hansen, Grace - WFLA Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Hansen, Grace - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
34.20
Hansen, Isaac - Diving in the Pines Invite
  17-18-19 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
24.50
Hansen, Isaac - Cactus Invitational
  17-18-19 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
22.40
Hanson, Sydney - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Hanson, Sydney - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Hao, Natalie - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Hao, Vivian - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Harbour, Kayden - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Harding, Seamus - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
23.10
Harding, Seamus - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Harding, Seamus - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
30.80
Harding, Seamus - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.90
Hare, Elizabeth - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.30
Hare, Elizabeth - 2017 Kimball Cup
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Hare, Elizabeth - TNT The Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Hargnett, Lauren - 3rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.10
Hargnett, Lauren - North Carolina Diving Olympic Day
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Harned, Antonina - 2017 All Star Invitational
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
41.40
Harris, Hailu - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Harris, Hailu - 2017 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Harris, Hailu - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Harris, Nathan - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Harris, Nicholas - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
40.20
Harris, Nicholas - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
40.80
Harris, Nicholas - John Smith Memorial Meet
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
45.00
Hartman, Kodi - The West Texas Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
0.00
Hartmann, Gabe - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
22.40
Hartmann, Gabe - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Hathaway, Annie - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Haugland, Chase - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Haugland, Chase - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Havia, Antti - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Havia, Antti - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Haymann, Eli - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
22.40
Haynie, Madyson - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
28.70
Haynie, Madyson - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Haynie, Madyson - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Haynie, Madyson - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.20
Haynie, Madyson - The Black Gold Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Haynie, Madyson - The Black Gold Invitational
  Novice 3m Synchro Mixed - (Final)
21.00
Hayward, Paige - 2017 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Hazes, Jade - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Hazes, Jade - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Hazes, Jade - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Hazes, Jade - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Hazes, Jade - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Hazes, Jade - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
28.70
Hazes, Jade - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Hazes, Jade - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Heck, Celine - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.30
Heck, Celine - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Heck, Celine - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Heck, Lea - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.80
Hedberg, Jacob - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Hedberg, Jacob - 2017 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Hedberg, Jacob - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Hedger, Grace - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Heinz, Jan - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Heinze, James - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Heinze, James - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Heinze, James - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.00
Heinze, James - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Heinze, James - TNT The Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Heinze, James - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Helder, Karla - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Women 3m - (Final)
32.20
Helder, Karla - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
36.60
Helder, Karla - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Women 3m - (Final)
35.70
Helfer, Maiah - 2017 LEGENDS DIVING CUP
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.40
Hellmers, Jackie - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
26.60
Hellmers, Jackie - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Hellmers, Jackie - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Helmboldt, Kenadie - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.60
Helmboldt, Kenadie - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Helmboldt, Kenadie - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Helmboldt, Kenadie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Helmich, Andrew - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 25-29 Men 3m - (Final)
23.80
Henderson, Hayden - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Hennessy, Tatum - Westside Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Hennessy, Tatum - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Hennessy, Tatum - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Hennessy, Tatum - Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Hennigan, Katherine - 2017 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
Hennigan, Katherine - Denison University vs Carnegie Mellon University
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Hennigan, Katherine - Denison University vs DePauw University
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Henninger, Quinn - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
42.00
Henninger, Quinn - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
42.00
Henninger, Quinn - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
42.00
Hensell, Katherine - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Hensell, Katherine - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Hensley, Rhett - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Hentschel, Corinne - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
28.00
Herdegen, Matthew - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  17-18-19 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
23.10
Herman, Adelaide - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
22.40
Herman, Adelaide - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.00
Hernandez, Leann Audrey - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Hernandez, Leann Audrey - Arizona AAU Diving 1st State Qualifier for National
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
19.60
Hernandez, Zachary - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Hernandez, Zachary - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Hernandez, Zachary - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.60
Hernandez, Zachary - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Hernandez, Zachary - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Hernandez, Zachary - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Hernandez, Zachary - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Hernandez, Zachary - Cactus Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Herndon, Mary - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
28.00
Herndon , Mary Evelyn - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Herndon , Mary Evelyn - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Herndon , Mary Evelyn - Duke Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
25.20
Heron, Peyton - Duke Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Herrera, Briadam - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
42.00
Hester, Grant - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.30
Hester, Grant - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Hester, Grant - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
20.30
Heyde, Alaina - 2017 LEGENDS DIVING CUP
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.30
Higbie, Holden - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Higbie, Holden - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Higbie, Holden - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Higbie, Holden - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Higgins, Kallie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
25.90
Higgins, Kallie - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
37.80
Hill, Evan - 2017 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
Hill, Evan - Denison University vs Carnegie Mellon University
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
22.05
Hill, Evan - Tennessee Diving Invitational
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.70
Hill, Yasmin - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Hill, Yasmin - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Hill, Yasmin - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Hill, Yasmin - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Hillier, Avery - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Hillier, Avery - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Hinson, Emily - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
30.10
Hischer, Madison - 2017 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Hischer, Madison - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Hischer, Madison - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Hlavachek, Sam - 2017 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.15
Hlavachek, Sam - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Hlavachek, Sam - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Ho, Rena - 2017 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.70
Ho, Rena - 2017 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.00
Ho, Rena Lee Wan En - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.70
Hodge, Caitlin - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Hoke, Sha\'kila - 2017 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.90
Holcomb, Caroline - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.40
Holcomb, Caroline - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
26.60
Holloway, Johanna - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
33.60
Holloway, Johanna - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.60
Holloway, Johanna - 2017 Moose Moss Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.60
Holloway, Johanna - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
30.80
Holloway, Johanna - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.10
Holloway, Johanna - 2017 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.40
Holloway, Johanna - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.70
Holman, Brigitte - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.90
Holt, Nate - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
28.00
Holt, Nathan - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
31.50
Holt, Nathan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
43.20
Holt, Nathan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Hopkins, Heather - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Hopkins, Heather - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
11.90
Hopkins, Rhett - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Hopkins, Rhett - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Hopkins, Rhett - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Hopkins, Rhett - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Hopkins, Rhett - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Horenkamp, Lily - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Horenkamp, Lily - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.60
Hornberger, Taylor - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Hortness, Brooke - 2017 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.10
Houlihan, Mckenna - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Howes, Salem - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Hricay, Julia - 2017 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Hricay, Julia - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Hricay, Julia - 2017 Kimball Cup
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Hricay, Julia - 2017 Kimball Cup
  14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
21.00
Hricay, Julia - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Hricay, Julia - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  Group A/B Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
25.20
Hsieh, Megan - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.10
Hsieh, Vivian - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Hsu, Michael - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Hsu, Michael - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Hsu, Michael - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Hsu, Zoe - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
18.90
Huan, Cloris - North Carolina Diving Olympic Day
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.30
Huan, Cloris - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Huan, Cloris - Duke Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.10
Huang, Brandon - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group D Boys 3m (10-11) - (Final)
24.50
Huang, Brandon - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Huang, Brandon - 2017 Kimball Cup
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Huang, Brandon - TNT The Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Huang, Ethan - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Huang, Luke - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Hudson, Cara - Tennessee vs University of Kentucky vs Indiana University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.40
Hudson, Cara - Kentucky vs Eastern Michigan University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.10
Hudson, Sydney - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Hudson, Sydney - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Huffman, Kelan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Hughes, Bailei - 2017 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Hughes, Gillian - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
26.60
Hughes, Madison - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
25.50
Hughes, Madison - Westside Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
33.15
Hughes, Madison - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
29.75
Humbert, Matthew - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
23.80
Humbert, Matthew - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Humbert, Matthew - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Humbert, Matthew - TNT The Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Humbert, Matthew - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Humphreys, Savannah - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Humphreys, Savannah - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Hunt, Owen - Capital Divers Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Hunt, Owen - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
14.00
Hunt, Owen - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Hurd, Emily - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Hutchinson, Davis - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.10
Hutlet, Joanne - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  Group A+ Women 3m (19-20 9 dives) - (Final)
25.20
Hutlet, Joanne - 2017 California Games and the US Masters Games
  Masters 40-44 Women 3m - (Final)
30.80
Hutter, Bianca - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Hutter, Bianca - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Huxman, Aurora - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Hyun, Brian - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
31.50
Icken, Hannah - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Iglesias, Alexandra - 2017 AAU Wellington Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Irwin, Cyrus - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Isaacson, Henry - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Isaacson, Henry - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Isola, Erin - Dennis Stark Relays at Notre Dame
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
41.40
Ives, Caleb - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Ivory-Ganja, Emma - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
45.00
Ivory-Ganja, Emma - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
45.00
Jackel, Sierra - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Jackson, Alice - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.00
Jackson, Alice - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Jackson, Alice - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Jacobs, Charleigh - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.80
Jacobs, Charleigh - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.90
Jacobsen, Elle - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Jacobsen, Elle - 2017 AAU Central Association Championships
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.90
Jacobsen, Elle - 2017 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Jacobsen, Elle - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Jacobsen, Elle - 2017 GA Diving AAU Winter Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
21.70
Jacoby, Barrett - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
25.20
Jagielski, Jenna - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.90
Jagielski, Jenna - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.80
Janiak, Garrett - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
30.10
Janmyr, Nina - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.20
Jansen, William - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Jarczyk, Emma - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
30.10
Javier, Faustino - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Javier, Faustino - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Javier, Faustino - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Jendritz, Ava - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.10
Jendritz, Ava - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Jendritz, Ava - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Jendritz, Elise - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Jenkins, Donna - 2017 AAU Central Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Jenkins, Julia - 2017 AAU Central Association Championships
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
26.60
Jenkins, Julia - 2017 GA Diving AAU Winter Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.30
Jensen, Andrew - 2017 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.05
Jensen, Andrew - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Jensen, Kayla - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Jensen, Kayla - 2017 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Jensen, Kayla - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.20
Jensen, Maegan - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
32.90
Jensen, Maegan - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Jensen, Riley - 2017 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Jerger, Elisabeth - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Jerger, Elisabeth - WFLA Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Jespersgaard, Zoe - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Jespersgaard, Zoe - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
Jimison, Dillon - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
21.00
Jin, Laurel - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Jin, Laurel - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
14.70
Jin, Laurel - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Johns, Lizzie - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
23.10
Johns, Lizzie - UIC Diving Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.40
Johnson, Allyse - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Johnson, Allyse - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Johnson, Jo-Ann - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Masters Silver Women 3m - (Final)
28.00
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Open Women 3m (5 dives) - (Final)
31.50
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Women - (Final)
25.50
Johnson, Paul - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  Masters 55-59 Men 3m - (Final)
30.10
Johnson, Vivian - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.20
Johnson, Vivian - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Johnson, Vivian - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Johnson, Vivian - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Johnson, Vivian - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.70
Johnston, Garrett - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
21.70
Johnston, Garrett - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Johnston, William - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Joiner, Peyton - Magnus Invite (CSU)
  Women 3m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final)
23.10
Joiner, Peyton - Magnus Invite (CSU)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Joiner, Peyton - Atlantic 10 Penta Meet
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Joiner, Sydney - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
40.20
Joiner, Sydney - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
40.20
Jolly, Megan - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Jolly, Megan - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Jolly, Megan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Jones, Coyunna - 2017 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  Senior Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
23.10
Jones, Coyunna - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  Senior Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
23.10
Jones, Grayson - The Black Gold Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Jones, Jacob - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
45.00
Jones, Jacob - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
44.40
Jones, Jacob - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.00
Jones, Jacob - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.00
Jones, Jacob - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
41.00
Jones, Jacob - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
41.00
Jones, Jacob - 2017 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
48.00
Jones, Natalie - 2017 RAD Diving Fall Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
29.40
Jones, Natalie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Jones, Rebecca - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
22.40
Jones, Rebecca - 2017 AAU Wellington Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.70
Jones, Sean - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Joram, Jack - AAU Carolina Association Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Juarros, Jax - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Kabbej, Nadia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.90
Kabbej, Nadia - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
31.50
Kabbej, Nadia - 2017 AAU Plantation Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Kabbej, Nadia - 2017 AAU Wellington Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Kaku, Machika - 2017 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Kaku, Machika - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.90
Kaku, Machika - 2017 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.70
Kami, Emma - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Kami, Emma - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Kami, Emma - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Kammer, Alexa - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Kammerdiener, Birgitte - 2017 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Kammerdiener, Birgitte - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Kanj, Kaia - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Kaplan, Eliza - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Karam, Emma - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
30.80
Karasek, Mikayla - 2017 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Kasturi, Meera - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  13&U - Synchro Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
30.00
Katz, Robert - FRANK ELM INVITATIONAL @Rutgers University
  Men 3m Champ. (6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final)
21.00
Katz, Robert - FRANK ELM INVITATIONAL @Rutgers University
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Kaviany, Genesis - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
5.60
Kaviany, Genesis - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.10
Kaviany, Genesis - 2017 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.40
Kaviany, Trinity - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Kaviany, Trinity - 2017 AAU Plantation Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Keane, Courtney - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Keefer, Joel - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Keefer, Joel - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Keener, Jacob - 2017 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.40
Kegode, Imali - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Kehn, Emma - 2017 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Kelley, Sierra - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
26.60
Kelly, Christopher - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Kelly, Eva - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Kelly, Eva - 2017 Glenbrook Aquatics Diving USD Winter Invite
  Senior Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
23.80
Kelsey, Thea - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
29.40
Kelton, Cade - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Kendall, Carmen - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.60
Kendall, Carmen - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Synchronized Girls 3m - (Final)
28.14
Kendall, Carmen - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
0.00
Kendall, Carmen - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Kendall, Carmen - Niagara District Championships
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
31.50
Kendall, Carmen - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Kendall, Jordan - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Kenski, Erica - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Kenski, Erica - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Kent, Ashlyn - 2017 LEGENDS DIVING CUP
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Kent, Ashlyn - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Kenyon, Alex - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Kerber, Hannah - Univ. of Minnesota Challenge Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
21.00
Kerbrat, Sarah - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Kidwell, Jack - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Kieff, Monica - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Kieff, Monica - 2017 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Killeen, Danielle - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.40
Killeen, Danielle - Synchro De Mayo Invite
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
34.00
Killeen, Danielle - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Kilroy, Catherine - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.60
Kim, Francesca - 2017 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Kim, Francesca - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Kim, Francesca - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
King, Annika - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
29.40
Kinnard, Vivian - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Kinnard, Vivian - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Kinser, Grace - Mizzou Diving Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Kirsch, Ashlyn - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Kirsch, Ashlyn - Westside Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Kish, Gellert - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
14.70
Kish, Gellert - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Kish, Gellert - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Klausen, Courtney - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
21.00
Kleiman, Ellayna - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
25.90
Kleiman, Phillip - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Kleiman, Phillip - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.00
Klein, Samantha - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.20
Klimek, Grace - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
27.30
Klingensmith, Quinton - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.00
Klopfenstein, Liam - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
21.00
Klugherz, Tess - TNT The Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
22.40
Klugherz, Tess - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Knapp, Josiah - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Knapp, Josiah - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Knecht, Sara Josephine - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Knight, Kyndal - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.90
Knight-Banker, Christian - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
31.50
Kocher, Martin - 2017 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final)
25.90
Koenig, Grace - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Koenig, Grace - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
28.70
Kolsky, Jessica - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
28.00
Kolsky, Jessica - 2017 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Koshy, Ethan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Koshy, Ethan - 13th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Meet
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.20
Koss, Jadyn - FRANK ELM INVITATIONAL @Rutgers University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Kotalik, Jamie - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.10
Kotalik, Jamie - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
28.00
Kotalik, Victoria - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.90
Kotalik, Victoria - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  Synchronized Girls 3m - (Final)
36.00
Kotalik, Victoria - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.40
Kotalik, Victoria - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Kotalik, Victoria - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Kotowski, Jr., Kevin - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m - (Final)
23.10
Kotowski, Jr., Kevin - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Kotowski, Jr., Kevin - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Kov, Carter - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Kov, Carter - Westside Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Kov, Carter - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Kov, Carter - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Kov, Carter - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Kov, Carter - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
Kov, Carter - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA - (Final)
23.80
Kov, Carter - Arizona AAU Diving 1st State Qualifier for National
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
28.00
Kov, Lyndon - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Kov, Lyndon - Westside Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Kov, Lyndon - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Kov, Lyndon - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Kov, Lyndon - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
Kraemer, Olivia - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Kraemer, Olivia - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.10
Kraemer, Olivia - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Kraus, Gabrielle - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
27.30
Kraus, Gabrielle - 2017 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Kroschel, Lauren - 2017 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Kruse, Marissa - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.90
Kruse, Marissa - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Krusinski, Sarah - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.20
Kudryavtsev, Nikita - 2017 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.80
Kudryavtsev, Nikita - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
30.80
Kudryavtsev, Nikita - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Kudryavtsev, Nikita - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.40
Kulbak, Noam - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.70
Kunstman, Hannah - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Kunstman, Hannah - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Kuykendall, Madison - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Kwasniewski, Alexandra - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.20
Kwasniewski, Alexandra - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.30
Kwasniewski, Alexandra - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
30.10
Kwasniewski, Alexandra - TNT The Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Kwasniewski, Alexandra - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Ky, Zoe - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Ky, Zoe - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Ky, Zoe - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
La Haye, Camille - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
25.90
Labonte, Hailey - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.30
Labrie, Bailey - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Labrie, Bailey - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Labrie, Bailey - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Labrie, Bailey - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Lacey, Mariposa - 2017 Florida Gold Coast Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.70
Lafleur, Brandon - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
26.60
LaFollette, Megan - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
24.50
Laide, Sarah - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Lake, Caiden Samual - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Lam, Natalie - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Lam, Natalie - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Lam, Natalie - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Lam, Natalie - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Lancaster, Dianna - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
27.20
Lancaster, Dianna - Westside Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
28.90
Lanckton, Talia - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.90
Laquire, Seth - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
26.60
LaRocque, Emily - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.00
LaRocque, Emily - 2017 Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
LaRocque, Emily - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Larson, Dana - Westside Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
21.00
Larson, Dana - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
23.10
Larson, Dana - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
23.80
Larson, Emma - La Salle University vs.Delaware/Rider
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.10
Larson, Zoe - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Lavin, Sophia - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Lavin, Sophia - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.80
Lavin, Sophia - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Lavin, Sophia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
19.60
Lavin, Sophia - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Lawler, Ashley - 2017 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.30
Lawrence, Gianna - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Lawrence, Gianna - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.70
Lawrence, Gianna - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group D Girls 3m (10-11) - (Final)
30.80
Lawrence, Gianna - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Lawrence, Gianna - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Lawver, Rowland - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
30.10
Lawver, Rowland - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Lawver, Rowland - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Le, Zoe - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.00
Le, Zoe - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Le, Zoe - 2017 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Le, Zoe - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Le, Zoe - 2017 Kimball Cup
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Leake, Anna - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
30.10
Leavell, Nicholas - 2017 Greg Louganis Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Leavell, Nicholas - 2017 Rain Cross Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Lebak, Julianna - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.90
Lebak, Julianna - TNT The Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.80
Lebak, Julianna - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Leblanc, Richard - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
46.80
Lecours, Alyssa - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Ledon, Ava - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Ledon, Ava - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Lee, Grace - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Lee, Joey - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Lee, Joey - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Lee, Joey - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Lee, Joey - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Lee, Joey - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Lee, Joey - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Lee, Kinsey - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
10.50
Lehman, Cassie - 2017 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Lemieux, Doninic - 2017 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.40
Lemond, Salim - 2017 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
Lengwin, Mikaela - 2017 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.90
Lengwin, Mikaela - 2017 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.80
Lentz, Kierstan - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.70
Lentz, Kierstan - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Lentz, Kierstan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Lentz, Kierstan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Lentz, Kierstan - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Lenz, Paul - 2017 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Leon Guerrero, Jenna - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Leoni, Joie - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Leoni, Joie - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.20
Leoni, Joie - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Leroux, Mauri - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Leroux, Mauri - 2017 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Leroux, Mauri - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Leroux, Mauri - 2017 Georgia Games
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Leroux, Mauri - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Leung, Chloe - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Leung, Chloe - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Leventhal, Nora - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Levitis, Allen - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Levitis, Allen - 2017 Florida Gold Coast Summer Association Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Levitis, Allen - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Levitis, Allen - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Levitis, Allen - David Nielsen Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Levitis, Allen - 2017 Fla. Gold Coast Winter Association Championship
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Levitis, Allen - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Levitis, Daniella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.80
Levitis, Daniella - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
14.70
Li, Caroline - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Li, Caroline - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Li, Elena - 2017 Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Li, Elena - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Liang, Gracie - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.20
Liberman, Kiernan - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Liberman, Kiernan - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Liberman, Kiernan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Liberman, Kiernan - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
26.60
Liberman, Russell - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Lichen, Isabella - 2017 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Lickfeldt, Cameron - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Lickfeldt, Cameron - Westside Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Lickfeldt, Cameron - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Lickfeldt, Cameron - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Lickfeldt, Cameron - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Lickfeldt, Cameron - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Lickfeldt, Cameron - Cactus Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Light, Smith - 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Ligman, Lacie - 2017 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Ligman, Lacie - Univ. of Minnesota Challenge Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
17.50
Lignell, Andrew - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
16.10
Lim, Supisara Shauntel - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
45.60
Lim, Supisara Shauntel - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
46.20
Lin, Melody - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Lin, Melody - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Lin, Melody - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
24.50
Lin, Melody - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
24.50
Lin, Melody - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Lindeman, Corwin - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.10
Lindeman, Corwin - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Lindeman, Corwin - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Lindeman, Corwin - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
18.90
Lindeman, Corwin - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Lindeman, Corwin - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.60
Lindsay, Claire - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Lindsay, Claire - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Lindsay, Claire - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
21.00
Lindsay, Claire - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Lindsay, Claire - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.50
Lindstrom, Jonathan - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
21.70
Lindstrom, Jonathan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Linton, Jeffery - 2017 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.20
Lipscomb, Ava - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Lipscomb, Jackson - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.70
Lipscomb, Jackson - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Lipscomb, Jackson - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.10
Lipton, Elyse - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.10
Lipton, Elyse - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.10
Lipton, Elyse - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.10
Liu, Claire - Rowan University vs. NYU
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.10
Liu, Haochen - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.10
Liu, Haochen - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Liu, Haochen - 2017 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Liu, Haochen - 2017 Kimball Cup
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Logas, Anders - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
24.50
Loh, Ashley - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Loh, Rachel - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.80
Loh, Rachel - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Loh, Rachel - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Long, Campbell - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Long, Campbell - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
35.40
Long, Campbell - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
36.60
Long, Campbell - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
20.30
Long, Campbell - Duke Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
21.00
Longley, Emma - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.00
Lonni, Natasha - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.50
Lopez, Sarah - 2017 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.20
Lopez, Sarah - Denison University vs Carnegie Mellon University
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
22.05
Loquercio, Jenna - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Lorber, Joshua - The Grinnell Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Lorber, Joshua - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Lorber, Joshua - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Lovato, Brianna - Univ. of Minnesota Challenge Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
20.30
Lowe, Jake - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Luberto, Emily - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Luberto, Emily - Diving in the Pines Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
Luberto, Emily - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Luberto, Emily - Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Lujan, Carlos - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.10
Lujan, Carlos - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Luk, Tammy - 2017 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Luk, Tammy - Denison University vs Carnegie Mellon University
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
25.20
Lumaj, Alexis - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.10
Lummus, Natalie - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.10
Lutwyche, Madeline - Georgia vs. Emory
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
26.25
Lux, Ben - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
26.60
Ly, Kyle - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Ly, Kyle - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
Ly, Kyle - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Ly, Kyle - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Lydon, Nicholas - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.00
Lydon, Nicholas - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Lydon, Nicholas - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Lynch , Grace - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
22.40
Lynch , Grace - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Maas, Miranda - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 30-34 Women 3m - (Final)
36.40
Maceranka, Karen - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Machida, Emi - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Machida, Emi - SoCal Regional Prep Meet 2017
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Mackela, Carol - 6th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Open Women 3m (5 dives) - (Final)
28.00
Mackela, Carol - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65-69 Women 3m - (Final)
29.40
Mackela, Carol - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65-69 Women 3m - (Final)
31.50
Macmanus, Natasha - 2017 Women Ivy League Championships
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
30.10
Magee, Grace - ZAP Diving March Madness Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.90
Maggio, Kaitlyn - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.30
Maggio, Kaitlyn - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Maggio, Kaitlyn - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.50
Maggio, Kaitlyn - TNT The Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Maggio, Kaitlyn - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
11.20
Mahana, Zein - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.30
Maier, Julia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.80
Maier, Julia - 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.10
Maier, Julia - 2017 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.10
Malagarie, Raina - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Malagarie, Raina - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Malec, Madison - Carolina Winter Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Malec, Madison - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Mallari, Alessandra - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Mallari, Alessandra - 2017 Kimball Cup
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Mallari, Miko - 2017 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Mallon, Catherine - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 35-49 Women 3m - (Final)
29.40
Malvasio, Chay - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 25-29 Women 3m - (Final)
35.70
Malvasio, Chay - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 25-29 Women 3m - (Final)
32.90
Malvasio, Chay - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Women - (Final)
44.40
Manelis, David - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.50
Manelis, Peter - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Manelis, Peter - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Manelis, Peter - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Manelis, Peter - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.70
Mangum, Jennifer - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Women 3m - (Final)
33.60
Mangum, Jennifer - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Women 3m - (Final)
34.30
Manley, Morgan - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
33.60
Manley, Morgan - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
36.60
Manley, Morgan - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Manos, Abigail - 2017 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Marafioto, Chase - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
40.80
Marafioto, Chase - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
35.40
Maran, Megha - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Maran, Megha - Capital Divers Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Maran, Megha - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Maran, Megha - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Mardick, Shane - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Mardick, Shane - 2017 Conroe Diving Club \"Cinco de Mayo Classic\"
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.70
Mardick, Shane - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
Mardick, Shane - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
25.20
Markert, Devin - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Markert, Devin - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
22.50
Marple, John - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Marple, John - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Marple, John - 2017 Kimball Cup
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Martin, Jessime - 2017 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
25.90
Martin, Jessime - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Martin, Jessime - 2017 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.30
Martin, Jessime - 2017 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.30
Martin, Molly - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Martin, Molly - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Martinez, Royce - PCSC Conference Championship
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.10
Martins , Mariah - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
30.10
Martinson, Sarah - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.80
Martinson, Sarah - Capital Divers Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.20
Martinson, Sarah - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Mastrantoni, Abigail - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
23.80
Mastrantoni, Abigail - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.40
Masunari, Elias - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
Matalone, Josephine - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.70
Matocha, Grace - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.80
Mattson, Carmen - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Mattson, Carmen - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Mauder, Gabriella - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Mauder, Gabriella - 2017 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.05
Maurer, Jacob - Phoenix Fall Classic @UChicago
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
26.60
Mayen, Natalie - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Mayen, Natalie - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Mazzara, Michelle - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Mixed Synchro 3m - (Final)
39.60
Mccabe, Shannon - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Mccabe, Shannon - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Mccahan, Kate - Dennis Stark Relays at Notre Dame
  Synchronized Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
39.60
McCliment, Ciara - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Mccormack, Kenaddi - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.40
McCourt, Brendan - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.40
McCourt, Brendan - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
McCourt, Brendan - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
McCourt, Brendan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
McCourt, Brendan - TNT The Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.00
McCourt, Brendan - West Chester Diving Winter Classic 2017
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Mccoy, Lauren - 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Mccoy, Lauren - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Mccoy, Lauren - 2017 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.80
Mccoy, Lauren - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.90
Mccracken, Casey - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Mccracken, Casey - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.30
Mccranie, Ruth - 2017 All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.00
McCray, Azaan - 2017 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone D Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
Mccuistion, Cayden - Mansfield Diving Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.00
McDivitt, Luke - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
45.00
McDivitt, Luke - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
41.40
McDivitt, Luke - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Men 3m Springboard - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
44.40
McDivitt, Luke - 2017 USA Diving Synchronized National Championships
  Synchronized Men 3m Springboard - (Final)
39.00
McDonald, Emma - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
McDonald, Emma - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
McDonald, Emma - 2017 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.00
McDonald, Emma - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.10
McDonald, Emma - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.10
McDonald, Emma - 2017 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.30
McFarland, Nikole - Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
McGann, George - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Masters Platinum Men 3m - (Final)
25.90
McGann, George - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Men 3m - (Final)
28.70
McGann, George - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  Masters Platinum Men 3m - (Final)
30.80
McGann, George - 2017 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Men 3m - (Final)
29.40
McGann, George - John Smith Memorial Meet
  Masters Gold Men 3m - (Final)
22.40