Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 576,453  Dive Scores: 3,903,360  Judge Scores: 18,252,925 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 5M 301c






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Abbott, Allyse - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
34.40
Adler, Jack - Liberty Fall Classic 2019
  Group C Boys Platform (12-13) - (Final)
28.00
Adler, Jack - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
16.80
Ahart, Wesley - 2019 ACC Diving Men and Women Championships
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.80
Ahart, Wesley - Ohio State Fall Invitational
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Final)
26.40
Ahlvers, Elliot - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Allen, Dahlia - Rocky Mountain Summer Series - Laramie
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Arellano Beltran, Marlon - 2019 Raincross Invite
  13 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Arnot, Caleb - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.60
Arnot, Caleb - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Arnot, Caleb - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Arnot, Caleb - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Astrologes, Olivia - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Asuncion-Duong, Ian - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.40
Asuncion-Duong, Ian - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Asuncion-Duong, Ian - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
18.40
Atanda, Lilia - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Austin, Grace - The Black Gold Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
33.60
Babayev, Aleksander - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
16.80
Bachmann, Rachel - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-49 Women Platform - (Final)
29.60
Bachmann, Rachel - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women Grand Masters #2 35-49 - (Final)
30.40
Bahamon, Luis - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-59 Men Platform - (Final)
30.40
Bahamon, Luis - 2019 IGLA Championships
  Fina Masters 55-59 Men Platform - (Final)
32.80
Bahamon, Luis - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-59 Men Platform - (Final)
25.60
Baley, Isabel - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
34.40
Baley, Isabel - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
33.60
Basil, Grace - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.00
Basil, Grace - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Basil, Grace - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Basil, Grace - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Basil, Grace - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - (Final)
29.60
Bell, Colette - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Bell, Colette - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Bennett, Andrew - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.60
Bennett, Andrew - 2019 Schroeder Mid-Summer Meet
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
25.20
Bennett, Andrew - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Bentley, Ella - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
16.80
Bentley, Ella - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Bentley, Ella - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Beran, Alexandra - 2019 NCAA ZONE A CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.00
Beran, Alexandra - Navy vs. University of Richmond
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Final)
27.60
Beratahani, Fiora - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
32.00
Beratahani, Fiora - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Beratahani, Fiora - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Berens, Seth - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.80
Berens, Seth - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Berg, Zach - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Bessire, John - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.00
Bessire, John - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Bessire, John - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
17.60
Bettner, Noah - Air Force Diving Invitational
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.40
Bidwell, Celia - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.80
Bidwell, Celia - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
30.40
Bidwell, Celia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Bidwell, Celia - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Bidwell, Celia - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Bishop, Devynn - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Bishop, Devynn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Black, Julie - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-59 Women Platform - (Final)
27.20
Blackmon, Talan - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Blackmon, Talan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Blechschmid, Victoria - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Blechschmid, Victoria - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Borda, Callie - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Borovkov, Simon - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
32.00
Borowski, Sophia - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
28.00
Borowski, Sophia - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Borowski, Sophia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Borzekowski, Ruby - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Borzekowski, Ruby - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Borzekowski, Ruby - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Bowman, Jayden - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Bowman, Jayden - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Boyer, Ava - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
24.00
Boyer, Ava - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.00
Boyer, Ava - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Boyer, Ava - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Boyer, Ava - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.00
Boyer, Ava - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Brack, Emily - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Brack, Emily - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Brainard, Hadlea - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
16.80
Brainard, Hadlea - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Brainard, Hadlea - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Brennan, Kinley - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
5.60
Brennan, Vivian - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Brennan, Vivian - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Brennan, Vivian - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
30.40
Breuer, Colin - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  13 & Under Boys Platform - (Final)
25.60
Brewer, Vera - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Brewer, Vera - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Brewer, Vera - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Brisson, Matthew - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
28.80
Brisson, Matthew - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Brooks, Jocelyn - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Brown, Ivor - Warrior Strong 2019
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.00
Brown, Ivor - Warrior Strong 2019
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
0.00
Brown, Julia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Brown, Logan - IU Invitational
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Final)
21.60
Brunstetter, Jack - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
26.40
Brunstetter, Jack - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
32.00
Brunstetter, Jack - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Brunstetter, Jack - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Brunstetter, Jack - 2019 Raincross Invite
  13 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Brunstetter, Joshua - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Brunstetter, Joshua - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Burrows, Gillian - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Burrows, Gillian - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
15.20
Buttram, Gavin - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Buttram, Gavin - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
18.40
Buttram, Gavin - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Buttram, Gavin - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Buttram, Gavin - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Buttram, Gavin - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
16.00
Buza, Anastasia - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Buza, Anastasia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Buza, Anastasia - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform YMCA - (Final)
28.00
Buza, Anastasia - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.80
Buza, Anastasia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Bystrom, Spencer - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Bystrom, Spencer - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
33.60
Cage, Sophie - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Caldwell, Arianna - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Calvery, Kaitlin - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Carlson, Ennika - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Carlson, Ennika - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Carney, Jenna - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Carpenter, Hannah-May - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Cates, Grant - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Cates, Grant - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
30.40
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Chandler, Robert - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-49 Men Platform - (Final)
15.20
Chen, Barbara - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Chen, Barbara - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Chen, Barbara - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Chen, Barbara - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Chen, Barbara - 2019 Raincross Invite
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Chen, Jacqueline - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
35.20
Chen, Jacqueline - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
14.40
Chen, Jacqueline - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Chen, Jacqueline - 2019 Raincross Invite
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Ching, Camille - 2019 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Ching, Camille - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.00
Ching, Camille - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
32.00
Ching, Camille - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Clark, Hannah Lily - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Clark, William - Liberty Fall Classic 2019
  Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.60
Clark, William - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
32.80
Clark, William - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Clark, William - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
33.60
Clark, William - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Clark, William - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) - (Final)
30.40
Clark, William - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
32.00
Clement, Kathleen-linnea - 2019 Schroeder Mid-Summer Meet
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.20
Co, Clarissa - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
32.00
Co, Clarissa - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Co, Clarissa - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Codella, Fabiana - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Coffee, Keeley - 2019 WAC Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.00
Coffin, Jessica - Big 12 Conference Swimming and Diving Championships 2019
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.60
Coffin, Jessica - Kansas vs. Iowa State
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Final)
24.00
Coffin, Jessica - Georgia Diving Invitational
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Final)
21.60
Coffin, Jessica - 2018 Hawkeye Invitational @ University of Iowa
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.40
Cole, Reagan - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Cooley, William - Liberty Fall Classic 2019
  Group C Boys Platform (12-13) - (Final)
21.60
Cooley, William - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
28.00
Cooley, William - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.00
Cooley, William - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
30.40
Cooley, William - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
31.20
Cooley, William - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group C Boys Platform (12-13) - (Final)
24.00
Cooper, Kate - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - (Final)
24.80
Cooper, Kate - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Cooper, Kate - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - (Final)
29.60
Cooper, Kate - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Cornell, Claire - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Cornell, Claire - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Corres, Justin - 2019 American Athletic Conference Diving Championship
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.60
Costanzo, Vincenza - University of Buffalo Diving Invite
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.80
Costanzo, Vincenza - University of Buffalo Diving Invite
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Final)
25.60
Courtney, Grace - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
27.20
Courtney, Grace - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Crozier, Cole - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Cummins, Nathan - Trojan Diving Invitational (USC)
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.00
Cummins, Nathan - Trojan Diving Invitational (USC)
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Final)
28.80
Cusumano, Maya - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Cusumano, Maya - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Girls Platform YMCA - (Final)
24.00
Cusumano, Maya - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Senior Women Platform - (Final)
26.40
Cusumano, Maya - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Davis, Carter - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Davis, Carter - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Debergh, Sophia - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Debergh, Sophia - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Debergh, Sophia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Debergh, Sophia - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Debergh, Sophia - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Debergh, Sophia - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Delcamp, Ellee - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - (Final)
21.60
Delucia, Lauren - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Delucia, Lauren - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Deng, Jiaqi - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Deng, Jiaqi - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Deng, Jiaqi - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Deng, Jiaqi - 2019 Raincross Invite
  13 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Derbyshire, Chandler - Navy vs. Virginia Tech
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.80
Deruyter, Madison - Trojan Diving Invitational (USC)
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.20
Diveris, John-michael - Tennessee Invitational(Pennsylvania,Duke,Denver,Penn State)
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.20
Dobie, Chloe - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
32.80
Dobie, Chloe - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Dobie, Chloe - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Dobie, Chloe - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Donner, Hannah - Warrior Strong 2019
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
10.50
Doolittle, Julia - Warrior Strong 2019
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
12.50
Doolittle, Morgan - Warrior Strong 2019
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.00
Doolittle, Morgan - Warrior Strong 2019
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
0.00
Dorsett, Presley - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Dorsett, Presley - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Dotson, Luke - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Dotson, Luke - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Douglass, Jenna - 2019 Womens BIG TEN Diving Championships
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.60
Dow, Annalei - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.20
Dow, Annalei - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
33.60
Drudge, Rin - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Drudge, Rin - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Drudge, Rin - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
31.20
Dunigan, McKenzie - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Dutton, Sydney - University of Buffalo Diving Invite
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.60
Dutton, Sydney - University of Buffalo Diving Invite
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Final)
27.20
Dykema, Ezra - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Dykema, Ezra - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Eastman, Acaila - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  Senior Women Platform - (Final)
28.00
Eck, Conrad - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Eisenberg, Michayla - Warrior Strong 2019
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
15.50
Ekholm, Victoria - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Ekholm, Victoria - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Ekholm, Victoria - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
31.20
Ekholm, Victoria - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - (Final)
20.00
Ekholm, Victoria - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
30.40
El-Askary, Seif - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.00
El-Askary, Seif - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
30.40
El-Askary, Seif - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
El-Askary, Seif - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
El-Askary, Seif - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Elizarraras, Jenna - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Ellish, Claire - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Ennis, Maya - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Ennis, Maya - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Evaldi, Elisabeth - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
33.60
Evaldi, Elisabeth - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
33.60
Evaldi, Elisabeth - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Evans , Adele - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.40
Evans , Adele - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Evans, Eden - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Faoro, Ana Laura - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Faoro, Maria Carolina - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Faoro, Maria Carolina - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Farley, Payton - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Farley, Payton - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Farley, Payton - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Farr, Colin - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.20
Farr, Colin - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
28.80
Farr, Colin - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
15.20
Farr, Evan - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Farr, Evan - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Farr, Owen - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.60
Farr, Owen - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Fassi, Teo - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
26.40
Fassi, Teo - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Fassi, Teo - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Federman, Emme - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Federman, Emme - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Feucht, Eli - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform YMCA - (Final)
24.00
Feucht, Eli - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.80
Feucht, Eli - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Fidanza, Quintilia - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
30.40
Figg, Steve - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-59 Men Platform - (Final)
28.00
Figg, Steve - 2019 IGLA Championships
  Fina Masters 50-54 Men Platform - (Final)
35.20
Figg, Steve - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-59 Men Platform - (Final)
26.40
Figg, Steve - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  Masters Gold Men Platform - (Final)
24.80
Filzen, Gabrielle - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Fitz, Evelyn - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.00
Fitz, Evelyn - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Fitz, Evelyn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
17.60
Fitz, Evelyn - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.60
Fitzpatrick, Willa - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Fitzpatrick, Willa - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Fitzpatrick, Willa - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform YMCA - (Final)
28.80
Fitzpatrick, Willa - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Foley, Margaret - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Fox, Callie - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Fox, Callie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Fox, Callie - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Fox, Callie - 2019 Raincross Invite
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Fox, Taylor - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Fox, Taylor - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Fox, Taylor - 2019 Raincross Invite
  13 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Fox, Taylor - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.20
Fox, Taylor - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Fraser, Daley - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Fraser, Daley - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group B Boys Platform (14-15) - (Final)
24.80
Furches, Emma - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
16.80
Gardner, Sarah - TYR Invitational @ Northwestern University
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Final)
21.60
Gettya, Irene - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
26.40
Gettya, Irene - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Gibbs, Ethan - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - (Final)
23.20
Gibbs, Ethan - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Gilbert, Brian - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 30-39 Men Platform - (Final)
25.60
Gilbert, Brian - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  Masters Gold Men Platform - (Final)
23.20
Gilbert, Brian - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  Masters 30-39 Men Platform - (Final)
24.80
Gilbert, Kyla - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Gilbride, Michael - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ BUFFALO
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Gilroy, Ava - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
17.60
Gilroy, Ava - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - (Final)
24.80
Givens, Alex - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Givens, Alex - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Glass, Mila - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Glass, Mila - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Glass, Mila - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Goeckeritz, Brooklyn - 2019 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Goedel, Brooke - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Graham , Tayler - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Graham , Tayler - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Graham , Tayler - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Graham , Tayler - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Grantham, Audrey - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Grantham, Audrey - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.20
Graves, Josie - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Graves, Josie - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Graves, Josie - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Gravgaard, Emma - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Gravgaard, Emma - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Gravgaard, Emma - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Greenwalt, Caitlyn - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Grote, Donald - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Grover, Whitaker - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.80
Grover, Whitaker - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Grover, Whitaker - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
31.20
Grover, Whitaker - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
12.00
Gupta, Arya - Warrior Strong 2019
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
10.50
Gupta, Arya - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
18.40
Gupta, Arya - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Gupta, Arya - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Guziec, Peyton - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Guziec, Peyton - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Haigh, Jenna - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Haigh, Jenna - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Haigh, Jenna - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Hall, Simone - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Hall, Zara - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Halla, Alexandra - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Halla, Alexandra - Liberty Diving Invite
  Group A Girls Platform (16-18) - (Final)
28.80
Hao, Natalie - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Hao, Natalie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Hao, Natalie - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
16.00
Hao, Vivian - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Hao, Vivian - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
16.80
Harder, Makai - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Hartley, Claire - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Haynie, Madyson - The Pump Jack Classic
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
39.20
Hazes, Jade - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Heck, Celine - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Henderson, Lauren - West Virginia University vs Marshall University
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Final)
25.20
Hernandez , Emily - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Hernandez, Juan - 2019 NCAA ZONE D CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Final)
33.60
Hernandez, Zachary - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Hernandez, Zachary - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Hernandez, Zachary - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Hernandez, Zachary - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Hernandez, Zachary - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Higgins, Savannah - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
16.80
Hill, Yasmin - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Hill, Yasmin - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Girls Platform YMCA - (Final)
31.20
Hillier, Avery - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
31.20
Hoffman, Sophia - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Hoffman, Sophia - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Holcomb, Caroline - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Hsu, Asa - Warrior Strong 2019
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
0.00
Hsu, Asa - Warrior Strong 2019
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
9.50
Hsu, Delaney - John Smith Memorial Meet
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Hsu, Delaney - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
18.40
Hsu, Lily - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Hsu, Lily - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Huang, Marc - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Hudson, Colleen - Liberty Fall Classic 2019
  Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - (Final)
21.60
Huffman, Kayla - Diving in the Pines Invite
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Huffman, Kayla - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Huffman, Kayla - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
26.40
Hutchinson, Davis - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ BUFFALO
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Hutchinson, Davis - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Hutchinson, Davis - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group B Boys Platform (14-15) - (Final)
24.00
Imirowicz, Dylan - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
17.60
Imirowicz, Dylan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Imirowicz, Dylan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Imirowicz, Dylan - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Irwin, Kendal - Liberty University vs University of North Carolina Asheville
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Final)
30.00
Irwin, Kendal - CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women Platform (5 Dives) EXHIBITION - (Final)
24.80
Irwin, Kendal - Liberty Diving Invitational @Liberty University
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Final)
22.80
Irwin, Kendal - Liberty vs. Marshall (W)
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Final)
25.20
Isenhour, Elizabeth - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Jackel, Sierra - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Jackson, Alexia - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Jacobs, Charleigh - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
22.40
Jacobs, Charleigh - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Jenkins, Lindi - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Jenkins, Lindi - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Jensen, Kayla - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Jensen, Kayla - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.20
Johnson, Annika - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
23.20
Johnson, Annika - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.80
Johnson, Annika - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Johnson, Annika - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Johnson, Annika - John Smith Memorial Meet
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Johnston, Garrett - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group B Boys Platform (14-15) - (Final)
27.20
Joiner, Sydney - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Joiner, Sydney - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14 & Up Girls Platform - (Final)
21.60
Jones, Natalie - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ BUFFALO
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Joyce, Ellie - Warrior Strong 2019
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
0.00
Joyce, Ellie - Warrior Strong 2019
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.00
Joyce, Ellie - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Joyce, Ellie - Liberty Diving Invite
  Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - (Final)
24.00
Juarros, Jax - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Juarros, Jax - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Juarros, Jax - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Juarros, Jax - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Juarros, Jax - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Kage, Lilah - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Kage, Lilah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Karsten, Gillian - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Karsten, Gillian - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
24.80
Kawasaki, Riley - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Keady, Addison - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.80
Keady, Addison - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Keating, RJ - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
31.20
Keating, RJ - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
30.40
Keating, RJ - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Kebler, Hunter - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Kebler, Hunter - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - (Final)
22.40
Kebler, Hunter - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
32.80
Kendall, Carmen - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Kendall, Carmen - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - (Final)
27.20
Kendall, Carmen - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Kennedy, Kyle - 2019 American Athletic Conference Diving Championship
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.80
Kennedy, Zakary - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Kennedy, Zakary - 2019 Raincross Invite
  13 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Kenrick, Gianna - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Kenyon, Alex - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - (Final)
31.20
Kessler, Margot - Georgia Tech Invitational
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Final)
24.00
Kessner, Anne - Warrior Strong 2019
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.00
Kessner, Anne - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Kessner, Anne - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Kessner, Anne - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Kessner, Anne - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Kiani, Jacob - John Smith Memorial Meet
  Masters Steel Men Platform - (Final)
28.80
Kleczka, Kathryn - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Klingensmith, Quinton - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Knapp, Daniel - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
34.40
Knutsen, Kaitlyn - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Knutsen, Kaitlyn - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Kotalik, Victoria - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Kotalik, Victoria - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Krol, David - 2019 Schroeder Mid-Summer Meet
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
0.00
Krol, David - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Kulbak, Noam - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Kwei, Sophie - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Kwei, Sophie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
32.80
Kwei, Sophie - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Labrie, Bailey - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Lane, Lily - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Langley, Fynn - 2019 Schroeder End of Summer Meet
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Langley, Fynn - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Lao, Roy - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
29.60
Lao, Roy - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Larmore, Bridget - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
17.60
Larmore, Bridget - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
24.00
Larson, Brooklyn - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Larson, Ethan - Mizzou Diving Invitational
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.00
Larson, Ethan - Mizzou Diving Invitational
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Final)
31.20
Larson, Katie - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Laverty, Katie - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
33.60
Laverty, Katie - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Girls Platform YMCA - (Final)
30.40
Laverty, Katie - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Leckner, Reagan - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.40
Leckner, Reagan - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Leckner, Reagan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Ledon, Ava - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Ledon, Gabriel - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Ledon, Gabriel - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Lee, Morgan - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Lee, Morgan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Lee, Morgan - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Lewarchick, Andrew - TYR Invitational @ Northwestern University
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.20
Lewis, Nolan - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - (Final)
33.60
Li, Armina - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Li, Armina - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
30.40
Li, Kate - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Li, Kate - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Liang, Gracie - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14 & Up Girls Platform - (Final)
17.60
Lim, Katherine - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
30.40
Lim, Katherine - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Lindeman, Corwin - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.60
Lindeman, Corwin - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
33.60
Lindeman, Corwin - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
34.40
Lindeman, Lily - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
24.00
Lindeman, Lily - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Lipscomb, Jackson - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.60
Llona, Celeste - 2019 WAC Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.00
Luarde, Kayla - IU Invitational
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Final)
23.20
Ludgate, Alexandra - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Lujan, Carlos - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Lujan, Carlos - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Lujan, Carlos - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform YMCA - (Final)
25.60
Lujan, Carlos - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.60
Lujan, Carlos - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Lynch, Jaiden - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Machida, Emi - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Machida, Emi - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Machida, Emi - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Maclean, Julia - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Maclean, Julia - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Maclean, Julia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
18.40
Maclean, Julia - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Maclean, Julia - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Maggio, Kaitlyn - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
32.80
Maggio, Kaitlyn - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform YMCA - (Final)
26.40
Maggio, Kaitlyn - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
30.40
Mahana, Zein - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
15.20
Mahana, Zein - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Marquez, Kendall - Diving in the Pines Invite
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Marquez, Kendall - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Marquez, Kendall - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Massari, Alexa - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  Masters Silver Women Platform - (Final)
28.00
Matthews, Elijah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
16.80
Mauder, Gabby - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Mazzara, Michelle - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
28.80
Mazzara, Michelle - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
33.60
Mazzara, Michelle - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Mccahan, Kate - Ohio State Fall Invitational
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Final)
25.60
McCarthy, Leah - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Mccoy, Lauren - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.80
Mccoy, Lauren - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Mccoy, Lauren - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
32.00
Mccrae, Colten - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ BUFFALO
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Mccrae, Colten - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Mccrae, Colten - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
16.00
Mccrae, Colten - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
McDonald, Emma - Warrior Strong 2019
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
11.50
McDonald, Emma - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
McFarland, Nikole - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
McFarland, Nikole - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
25.60
McFarland, Nikole - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
28.80
McFarland, Nikole - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
McFarland, Nikole - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls Novice Platform - (Final)
27.20
McFarland, Nikole - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
28.05
McGlumphy, Sarah - West Virginia University vs Marshall University
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Final)
18.00
McGlumphy, Sarah - 2019 Conference USA Swimming and Diving Championship
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.80
McGlumphy, Sarah - 2019 Conference USA Swimming and Diving Championship
  Women Platform (5 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final)
26.40
McGlumphy, Sarah - Liberty vs. Marshall (W)
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Final)
22.80
Mcgrath, Riley - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
28.80
Mcgrath, Riley - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Mcgrath, Riley - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
34.40
Meinhardt, Maria - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Meirmanova, Regina - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Menard, Kendall - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Michon, Regen - Diving in the Pines Invite
  Women Platform - (Final)
22.40
Micko, Margaret - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Miller, Graham - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-59 Men Platform - (Final)
36.80
Miller, Liam - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.20
Miller, Liam - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Miller, Liam - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Miller, Liam - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Miller, Liam - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Miller, Liam - Liberty Diving Invite
  Group B Boys Platform (14-15) - (Final)
28.80
Moffitt, Avery Clare - Warrior Strong 2019
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
13.00
Moffitt, Avery Clare - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
30.40
Moffitt, Avery Clare - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Moffitt, Avery Clare - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Moffitt, Avery Clare - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Mone, Austin - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
31.20
Mone, Austin - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
32.80
Mone, Austin - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
30.40
Mone, Austin - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Moreland, Kylie - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.20
Moreland, Kylie - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Moreland, Kylie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Moreland, Kylie - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) - (Final)
26.40
Morford, Grace - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
17.60
Morr, Collin - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
30.40
Morr, Collin - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
32.80
Morr, Collin - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Mulbury, Hadley - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - (Final)
25.60
Mullally, Bente - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
23.20
Mullally, Bente - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
32.00
Mullen, Evan - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Mullen, Evan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Munn, Emily - 2018 Phil Hansel Invitational (@Houston)
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.00
Murray, Emma - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Musel, Julien - Warrior Strong 2019
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.00
Napier, Sarah - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - (Final)
27.20
Nasse, Angelina - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - (Final)
20.80
Nasse, Angelina - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Natarajan, Kiran - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.00
Natarajan, Kiran - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Natarajan, Kiran - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group C Boys Platform (12-13) - (Final)
29.60
Natarajan, Kiran - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Nelson, Olivia - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Nelson, Olivia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Nerada, Madelyn - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Nerada, Madelyn - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Nerada, Madelyn - 2019 Raincross Invite
  13 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Nerada, Madelyn - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Newell, Grace - Big 12 Conference Swimming and Diving Championships 2019
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.00
Newell, Grace - Big 12 Conference Swimming and Diving Championships 2019
  Women Platform (5 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final)
24.00
Nichol, Brady - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Nigro, Beck - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ BUFFALO
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Nigro, Beck - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group B Boys Platform (14-15) - (Final)
29.60
Nigro, Beck - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Nugent, Maya - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
17.60
Nugent, Maya - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
16.80
Nugent, Maya - 2019 Raincross Invite
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
O\'donoghue, Shauna - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.60
O\'donoghue, Shauna - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
18.40
O\'donoghue, Tynan - Warrior Strong 2019
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
17.50
O\'donoghue, Tynan - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.00
O\'donoghue, Tynan - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
O\'donoghue, Tynan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
O\'donoghue, Tynan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
O\'donoghue, Tynan - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
O\'Reilly, Quinn - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
O\'Reilly, Quinn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Odom , Edwin - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
28.00
Odom , Edwin - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Ojeda, Mia - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Ojeda, Mia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Ojeda, Mia - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform YMCA - (Final)
29.60
Ojeda, Mia - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) - (Final)
20.80
Ojeda, Mia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Olson, Olivia - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Olson, Olivia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Palmer, Addyson - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
15.20
Palmer, Addyson - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Panichella, Gabriella - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Paquette, Olivia - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
35.20
Paquette, Olivia - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Parker, Madeleine - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Parker, Madeleine - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Parquet, Joshua - Ohio State Fall Invitational
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Final)
28.00
Pearsall, Logan - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 30-39 Men Platform - (Final)
33.60
Perreira, Isabella - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Perreira, Isabella - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Petty, Kassidy - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
30.40
Petty, Kassidy - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Petty, Kassidy - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Petty, Kassidy - 2019 Raincross Invite
  13 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Petty, Kassidy - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Phillips, Eleanor - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
16.80
Phillips, Eleanor - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
32.00
Phillips, Eleanor - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Phipps, Lara - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Pitcher, Joshua - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Plym, Walker - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group C Boys Platform (12-13) - (Final)
20.80
Pocker, West - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
32.00
Pocker, West - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Pocker, West - 2019 FGC Summer Association Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Pocker, West - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Pocker, West - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform YMCA - (Final)
32.00
Pocker, West - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Preas, Ray - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.60
Preas, Ray - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Principe, Turner - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Prins, Carter - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Quiggins, Camryn - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.20
Quiggins, Camryn - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Quinn, Ryan - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.40
Quinn, Ryan - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Quinn, Ryan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Quinn, Ryan - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Radich, Juliet - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
30.40
Radich, Juliet - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Radich, Juliet - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
32.00
Radich, Juliet - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform YMCA - (Final)
28.80
Radich, Juliet - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
36.00
Ramirez, Jacob - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Ramirez, Jacob - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Ramirez, Jacob - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Ramirez, Jacob - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Ramirez, Mya - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Ramirez, Mya - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Ramsland, Rocky - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Ramsland, Rocky - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
33.60
Ramsland, Rocky - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
31.20
Ratcliffe, Darby - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Redfearn, Benjamin - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.20
Redfearn, Benjamin - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Redfearn, Benjamin - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Redfearn, Benjamin - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
30.40
Redfearn, Benjamin - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Reinhard, Erik - John Smith Memorial Meet
  Masters Steel Men Platform - (Final)
28.80
Rendina, Alisa - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Rendina, Alisa - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Girls Platform YMCA - (Final)
26.40
Rendina, Alisa - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Rhines, Emma - The Black Gold Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
34.40
Rhines, Emma - The Pump Jack Classic
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Riccio, Dylan - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Rivera, Lauren - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Robinson, Alexandra - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Robinson, Alexandra - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  Masters Silver Women Platform - (Final)
28.80
Roby, Jack - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Roby, Jack - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Rodetsky, Brianna - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Rodetsky, Brianna - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Rodetsky, Brianna - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Rogers, Jenna - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Rogers, Jenna - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Rogers, Jenna - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Rogers, Lilly - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.60
Rogers, Lilly - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
31.20
Rogers, Lilly - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Rooker, Nolan - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.20
Rooker, Nolan - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
29.60
Rooker, Nolan - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Rooker, Nolan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Rooker, Nolan - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Rooker, Nolan - 2019 Raincross Invite
  13 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Rooker, Nolan - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Boys Platform (12-13) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.00
Rooker, Nolan - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Rose, Gus - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Rose, Gus - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.60
Rose, Gus - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Russell, Rydan - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.80
Russell, Rydan - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Russell, Rydan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Russell, Rydan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Russell, Rydan - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.40
Saini , Madden - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.00
Saini , Madden - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
34.40
Saini , Madden - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Santiago, Dominique - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Schattman, Ioannis - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Schattman, Ioannis - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform YMCA - (Final)
29.60
Schlissel, Carleigh - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Girls Platform YMCA - (Final)
28.80
Schumann, Maya - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Schumann, Maya - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Schwickert, Mikolas - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
32.00
Schwickert, Mikolas - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Schwickert, Mikolas - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Schwickert, Mikolas - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Schwickert, Mikolas - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Sciulli, Anthony - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Scott, Emma - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Servas, Julia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Servas, Julia - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Sexton, Matt - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Shannon, George - Warrior Strong 2019
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.00
Shannon, George - Warrior Strong 2019
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
0.00
Shannon, George - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
30.40
Shannon, George - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
32.80
Shannon, George - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Shannon, George - John Smith Memorial Meet
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Shannon, George - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
31.20
Sharkey, Mya - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Sharkey, Mya - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Shrader, Eve - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
24.00
Shrader, Eve - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Shrader, Eve - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Shurts, Sierra - 2019 American Athletic Conference Diving Championship
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.20
Shurts, Sierra - 2018 Phil Hansel Invitational (@Houston)
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.80
Shurts, Sierra - 2018 Phil Hansel Invitational (@Houston)
  Women Platform (5 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final)
28.80
Sibberson, Rebecca - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 30-39 Women Platform - (Final)
25.60
Sibberson, Rebecca - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 30-39 Women Platform - (Final)
24.80
Sibberson, Rebecca - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women Grand Masters #1 21-34 - (Final)
28.80
Sims, Tessa - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.80
Sims, Tessa - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Skrocki, Alina - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Skrocki, Alina - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
30.40
Skrocki, Alina - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Skrocki, Alina - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Smith, Alex - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Smith, Alex - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Smith, Malaki - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
21.60
Smith, Malaki - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Smith, Sheridan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
32.80
Smith, Sheridan - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Smith, Sheridan - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Smith, Sheridan - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Snider, Lauren - Georgia Tech Invitational
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Final)
24.80
Sorosky, Chase - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Spittle, Charlie - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
31.20
Spittle, Charlie - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Spittle, Charlie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
31.20
Spittle, Charlie - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Spittle, Charlie - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Stahl, Marissa - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Stahl, Marissa - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Stahl, Marissa - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Starner, Hailey - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.80
Starner, Hailey - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
32.00
Starner, Hailey - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Starner, Hailey - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Starnes, Audrey - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Stebbins, Reilly - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Stebbins, Reilly - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Stebbins, Reilly - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Stebbins, Reilly - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
14.40
Sternberger, Parker - Warrior Strong 2019
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Strumpf Jr, Michael - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
16.00
Strumpf Jr, Michael - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Su, Renee - TYR Invitational @ Northwestern University
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Final)
28.80
Syskakis, Teya - Georgia Tech Invitational
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Final)
29.60
Taylor, Ainsley - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Taylor, Ainsley - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Thebeau, Alaina - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.60
Thebeau, Alaina - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Thomson, Finlay - Trojan Diving Invitational (USC)
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.00
Thomson, Finlay - Trojan Diving Invitational (USC)
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.00
Thornett, Harper - Liberty Fall Classic 2019
  Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - (Final)
23.20
Thornett, Harper - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Thornett, Harper - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Tibbs, Devin - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Tibbs, Devin - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group A Boys Platform (16-18) - (Final)
27.20
Tibbs, Devin - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Tirado, Lizzy - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Toone, Marina - 2019 NCAA ZONE A CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.20
Trapp, Taylor - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
16.80
Treanor, Dean - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Treanor, Dean - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Treanor, Dean - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group B Boys Platform (14-15) - (Final)
24.80
Trovillion, Max - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Trovillion, Max - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Tsang, Romi - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls Platform - (Final)
28.80
Turner, Noah - 2019 Schroeder End of Summer Meet
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
25.20
Turner, Noah - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Turner, Noah - 2019 Schroeder Mid-Summer Meet
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Turner, Noah - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Turner, Noah - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Umeda, Sarah - Trojan Diving Invitational (USC)
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.60
Van Vooren, Lauren - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Van Vooren, Lauren - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Vazquez, Monserrat - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.00
Vazquez, Monserrat - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Vazquez, Monserrat - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Vazquez, Monserrat - 2019 Raincross Invite
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Venegoni, Jake - 2019 American Athletic Conference Diving Championship
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.00
Venegoni, Jake - Georgia Tech Invitational
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.00
Viers, Addison - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Viers, Addison - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Viers, Addison - 2019 Raincross Invite
  13 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Vitolo, Kate - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
30.40
Vitolo, Kate - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
18.40
Vitolo, Kate - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Vlad, Robert - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Wall, Owen - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
19.20
Wall, Owen - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Wall, Owen - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Walsh, Kayla - Liberty Fall Classic 2019
  Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - (Final)
22.40
Walsh, Kayla - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Walsh, Kayla - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - (Final)
23.20
Walsh, Kayla - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Walsh, Kayla - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Wang, Avari - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
32.00
Wargin, Franka - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Warren, Cole - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Warson, Nathan - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Waselewsky, Layna - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Watt, Ren - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Watt, Ren - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - (Final)
27.20
Watt, Ren - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Watts, Memphis - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.80
Watts, Memphis - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Watts, Memphis - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Watts, Memphis - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
30.40
Watts, Memphis - 2019 Raincross Invite
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Watts, Memphis - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Watts, Savannah - 2019 Raincross Invite
  13 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Watts, Savannah - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Wegh, Aria - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
32.80
Wegh, Aria - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - (Final)
29.60
Weinman, Adar - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Weinman, Adar - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Weissman, Natalie - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ BUFFALO
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Welch, Caroline - 2019 SEC Diving Competition Championships
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.60
Wells, Sophia - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.80
Wells, Sophia - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
26.40
Wells, Sophia - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Welsh, Zachary - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
26.40
Welsh, Zachary - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
34.40
Wensuc, Gretchen - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
31.20
Wensuc, Gretchen - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
31.20
Wesche, Thomas - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Wesche, Thomas - Diving in the Pines Invite
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Wesche, Thomas - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Wesche, Thomas - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Westfall, Avaleigh - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Whitfield, Sydney - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
12.00
Wickersheim, Aeryn - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Wickersheim, Aeryn - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Wickersheim, Aeryn - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Wiley, Amayah - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Wiley, Amayah - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Wiley, Amayah - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Wiley, Amayah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Wiley, Amayah - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Williams, Addison - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.60
Williams, Addison - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
29.60
Williams, Addison - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Williams, Addison - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
33.60
Williams, Addison - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.40
Williams, Addison - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  13 & Under Girls Platform - (Final)
22.40
Williams, Joelle - West Virginia University vs Marshall University
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Final)
24.00
Williams, Kai - Warrior Strong 2019
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
12.00
Williamson, Violet - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
32.00
Wilson, Molly - Trojan Diving Invitational (USC)
  Women Platform (5 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.00
Winfrey, Wenoah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Wingle, Maddie - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.80
Wingle, Maddie - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Wingle, Maddie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Winn, Arissona - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Winn, Arissona - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.20
Winn, Arissona - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Winn, Arissona - Liberty Diving Invite
  Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - (Final)
24.00
Winn, Christopher - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Winn, Rayce - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Winn, Rayce - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Winn, Rayce - Liberty Diving Invite
  Group B Boys Platform (14-15) - (Final)
24.80
Wipfli, Ray - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Wodehouse, Alex - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Wodehouse, Alex - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Woeslaw, Brooke - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Woeslaw, Brooke - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Woeslaw, Brooke - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Woeslaw, Brooke - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Woeslaw, Brooke - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Wollaston, Luke - The Pump Jack Classic
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Wong, Claire - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Wong, Claire - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Wong, Michael - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.40
Worobel, Mallory - Liberty Fall Classic 2019
  Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) - (Final)
33.60
Worobel, Mallory - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Worobel, Mallory - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) - (Final)
32.00
Worobel, Mallory - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Wozinski, Maxwell - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Wozinski, Maxwell - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
17.60
Yadao, Sinclair - 2019 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
32.80
Yang, Angela - Liberty Fall Classic 2019
  Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - (Final)
27.20
Yang, Angela - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.60
Yang, Angela - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
32.00
Yang, Angela - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Yang, Angela - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - (Final)
26.40
Yang, Angela - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Yang, Nick - 2019 NCAA ZONE D CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men Platform (6 Dives) - (Final)
32.00
Yanovsky, Alina - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.80
Youn, Jessica - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
31.20
Youn, Jessica - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
31.20
Youn, Jessica - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.60
Young, Mackenzie - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
34.40
Yuan, Matthew - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Zabronsky, Daniel - 2019 Far Western Diving Championships
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.80
Zalud, Natalie - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Zalud, Natalie - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
16.80
Zamore, Adley - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.60
Zavatsky, Maya - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.60
Zavatsky, Maya - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Zavatsky, Maya - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Zimsky, Dylan - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
23.20
Zimsky, Dylan - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.60
Zimsky, Dylan - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Zimsky, Dylan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Zimsky, Dylan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Zimsky, Dylan - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Zitko, Stanislav - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ BUFFALO
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
26.40
Zitko, Stanislav - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
31.20
Zollar, Tatum - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.20
Zollar, Tatum - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.20
Zollar, Tatum - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.00
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC