Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 576,453  Dive Scores: 3,903,360  Judge Scores: 18,252,925 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 3M 301c






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Abbott, Allyse - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.30
Abbott, Allyse - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Abbott, Allyse - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Abbott, Allyse - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
36.90
Abbott, Allyse - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Abbott, Mckenzie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Abbott, Mckenzie - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Abbott, Mckenzie - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.00
Acevedo, Trinity - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
29.70
Adams, Emily - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.30
Adler, Jack - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.90
Adler, Jack - Liberty Fall Classic 2019
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.70
Adler, Jack - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Adler, Jack - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Adler, Jack - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.10
Adler, Jack - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.70
Adler, Jack - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.00
Affeldt, Grace - 2019 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Affeldt, Grace - 2019 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Affeldt, Grace - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Affeldt, Grace - 2019 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
31.05
Agor, Colin - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.55
Agor, Colin - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Albanese, Alexis - Lancer Dive Invite at California Baptist University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Albanese, Alexis - Lancer Dive Invite at California Baptist University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
28.80
Albee, Dorian - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.00
Albee, Dorian - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
26.10
Albrecht, Kyley - 2019 Saint Andrews Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
35.10
Allen, Adrian - 2019 MonsterSplash Novice Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
36.90
Allen, Diane - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  Masters Gold Women 3m - (Final)
27.90
Allen, Diane - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
29.70
Allen, Ruby - Rare Air Fall Flip Fest
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Allen, Ruby - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.15
Allen, Sumiye - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Allen, Sumiye - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Allen, Sumiye - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Allen, Sumiye - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Allen, Sumiye - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Alluri, Grace - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
33.30
Alluri, Grace - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Alstad, Jordan - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.70
Alstad, Jordan - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Altantulkhuur, Bilguun - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
18.90
Altantulkhuur, Bilguun - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
34.20
Altantulkhuur, Bilguun - Pomona Pitzer NCAA Invite
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
36.00
Altantulkhuur, Bilguun - Pomona-Pitzer vs Caltech
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
31.50
Amador Meza, Danna - 2019 Raincross Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.90
Amato, Joseph - Atlantic 10 Classic
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
32.40
Amato, Joseph - 2019 Atlantic 10 Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Amato, Joseph - 2019 Atlantic 10 Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
35.10
Amirkhan, Ashley - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.00
Andersen, Layne - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Andersen Bicknell, Frances - 2019 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.40
Anderson, Ryan - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Men 3m Springboard - (Final)
31.50
Anderson, Sydney - 2019 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.60
Andre, Payton - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
20.70
Andre, Payton - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
32.40
Andre, Payton - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.60
Andrews, Brooke - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Andrews, Sean - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
30.60
Andriyuk, Misha - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Andueza, Alexandra - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Anthony, Winter - 2019 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  13 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
27.00
Anthony, Winter - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Antonini, Isabella - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
34.20
Antonini, Isabella - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
29.70
Applegate, Suzanne - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Applegate, Suzanne - Kansas Diving April Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Apsley, John - Ohio State Fall Invitational
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Araya, Grace - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.40
Arellano Beltran, Marlon - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Arendes , Gabriella - George Washington vs. Richmond
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
29.70
Arendes , Gabriella - Navy Diving Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.60
Argueta, David - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.70
Argueta, David - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
29.70
Arnot, Caleb - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Arnot, Caleb - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Arnot, Caleb - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.80
Arnot, Caleb - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.10
Arthur, Zachary - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) - (Final)
11.70
Aryan, Seroush - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Aryan, Seroush - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Aryan, Seroush - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
20.70
Aryan, Seroush - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.50
Ash, Bailey - 2019 PCSC Conference Championship
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.70
Ash, Bailey - Lancer Swim/Dive tri-meet at California Baptist University 2
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
17.10
Ash, Bailey - Collegiate Winter Invite
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
30.60
Ashe, Chloe - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Ashe, Chloe - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Ashe, Chloe - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
25.50
Astrologes, Olivia - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Astrologes, Olivia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
43.70
Asuncion-Duong, Ian - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Asuncion-Duong, Ian - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Asuncion-Duong, Ian - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Asuncion-Duong, Ian - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Atanda, Lilia - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Atanda, Lilia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Atanda, Lilia - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Atanda, Lilia - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Atanda, Lilia - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.00
Atanda, Lilia - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Atherholt, Alexa - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Atherholt, Alexa - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.60
Austin, Carter - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Axelrod, Callie - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.90
Babayev, Aleksander - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Babayev, Aleksander - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Babayev, Aleksander - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Babayev, Aleksander - Carolina Winter Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
28.80
Babayev, Konstantin - Carolina Winter Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Bach, Jacobi - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Bachmann, Rachel - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-44 Women 3m - (Final)
29.70
Badrian, Ethan - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Bahamon, Luis - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Men 3m - (Final)
34.20
Bahamon, Luis - 2019 IGLA Championships
  Fina Masters 55-59 Men 3m - (Final)
40.50
Bahamon, Luis - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Men 3m - (Final)
28.80
Bai, Barry - DENI vs KC
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.00
Bai, Barry - 2019 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.30
Bakalar, Morgan - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ BUFFALO
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Balcetis, Jonas - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.60
Balcetis, Jonas - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Balcetis, Jonas - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Balcetis, Jonas - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Baley, Isabel - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
45.60
Baley, Isabel - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Baley, Isabel - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
28.80
Baley, Isabel - The Pump Jack Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Baley, Isabel - The Pump Jack Classic
  Elite 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 3m Springboard - (Final)
37.80
Baliga, Soorya - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
26.10
Balistreri, Anna - Sue Beseda Memorial SALT H20 Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.60
Balistreri, Anna - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.60
Balistreri, Anna - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Balistreri, Anna - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Bamforth, Gabriel - 2019 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.40
Bamforth, Gabriel - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
35.10
Bamforth, Gabriel - 2019 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
37.80
Ban, Aiden - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
26.10
Bannerton, Declan - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.85
Bannerton, Declan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Bannerton, Declan - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Bannerton, Declan - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Banta, Ava - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Baratta, Frank - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 50-64 Men 3m - (Final)
32.40
Barboza, Christian - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Barboza, Christian - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
29.70
Barboza, Christian - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Barboza, Christian - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Barlett, Stephen - TNT Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
26.10
Barlett, Stephen - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.70
Barlett, Stephen - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
32.40
Barlett, Stephen - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Barnes, Eliot - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
13.50
Barnett, Sydney - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Barnett, Sydney - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
23.40
Barnett, Sydney - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Barral, Connor - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
25.20
Barral, Connor - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
18.90
Barrett, Summer - 2019 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
29.70
Barron, Danielle - Stars and Stripes AAU District Championships
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Barron, Serena - 2019 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.50
Barron, Serena - Stars and Stripes AAU District Championships
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
32.40
Bartelt, Sara - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.70
Bartelt, Sara - Collegiate Winter Invite
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
31.50
Basil, Grace - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.45
Basil, Grace - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Basil, Grace - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Basil, Grace - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
44.65
Basil, Grace - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
34.20
Basseer, Jack - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Basseer, Jack - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Basseer, Jack - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Batton, Charles - 2019 AAU Central Association Championships
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
33.30
Batton, Charles - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.80
Baumgartner, Devi - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Baumgartner, Devi - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Baumgartner, Devi - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Baumgartner, Devi - 2019 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
37.80
Baumgartner, Devi - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Bayol, Amelie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Bayol, Amelie - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Bayol, Amelie - 2019 Raincross Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.85
Bayol, Amelie - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Bayon, Isabel - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Bayon, Isabel - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Bayon, Isabel - Pioneer Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Beatty, Emma - 2019 Halloween Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
39.60
Beatty, Emma - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Beatty, Emma - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Beatty, Emma - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.80
Beatty, Emma - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA - (Final)
22.50
Beatty, Emma - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.70
Beck, Kennedy - The Ultimate Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Beck, Kennedy - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.20
Becker, Dana - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.60
Becker, Dana - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.20
Bednar, Lucille - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.90
Bednar, Lucille - The Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Bednar, Lucille - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.95
Bednar, Lucille - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Beecher, Alexia - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.10
Behrman, Sarah - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Beiner, Cristina - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.90
Beiner, Cristina - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
36.90
Beiner, Cristina - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.10
Belcher, Owen - Utah Diving Club Spring Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Bentley, Ella - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.85
Bentley, Ella - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.85
Bentley, Ella - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Bentley, Ella - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.85
Benton, Savanna - Rare Air Fall Flip Fest
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.90
Benzel, Joshua - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
28.80
Beratahani, Fiora - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Beratahani, Fiora - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Beratahani, Fiora - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Beratahani, Fiora - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Berens, Seth - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.50
Berens, Seth - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Berens, Seth - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Berens, Seth - Kansas Diving April Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Berens, Seth - Kansas Diving January Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Berkenwald, Solomon - 2019 Far Western Diving Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.95
Berkenwald, Solomon - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.80
Berkenwald, Solomon - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.90
Berkenwald, Solomon - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
15.20
Berkenwald, Solomon - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Berkowitz, Zivia - 2019 SCAC Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
27.90
Berman, Charles - Warrior Strong 2019
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.50
Berman, Charles - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.80
Berman, Charles - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Berman, Charles - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.00
Berman, Charles - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.10
Berman, Charles - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Berman, Charles - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.90
Bernhardt, Andie - Illinois State U vs Indiana State U
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
25.65
Bernhardt, Andie - Illinois State University vs Butler University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
28.35
Bernhardt, Andie - 2019 Missouri Valley Women Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.00
Bessire, John - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.70
Bessire, John - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Bessire, John - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Bessire, John - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.40
Bessire, John - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Bevan-Thomas, Ashley - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.90
Bhatt, Emily - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
33.30
Bhatt, Emily - Pomona Pitzer NCAA Invite
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
32.40
Bhatt, Emily - Whittier vs Claremont Mudd Scripps
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
37.80
Bidwell, Celia - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Bidwell, Celia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Bidwell, Celia - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.90
Bidwell, Celia - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Bidwell, Celia - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Bierman, Alexis - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Bigler, Jacob - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
26.10
Bigler, Jacob - Sue Beseda Memorial SALT H20 Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
30.60
Bigler, Jacob - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Bigler, Jacob - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
32.40
Bigwood, Kailey - Flip-Flop Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
36.90
Billings, Megan - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Billings, Megan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Bingham, Lanie - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Bingham, Lanie - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.00
Bingham, Lanie - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Bingham, Lanie - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Bippus, Aneeka - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Bippus, Aneeka - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Bippus, Keetra - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Bircher, Elizabeth - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.20
Bircher, Elizabeth - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Bircher, Elizabeth - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Bircher, Elizabeth - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
25.20
Birden, Connor - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.30
Birden, Connor - The Black Gold Invitational
  Intermediate Boys 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
31.50
Birden, Connor - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
36.90
Birden, Connor - The Pump Jack Classic
  Intermediate Boys 11&U 3m - (Final)
25.20
Bishop, Devynn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Bishop, Erika - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Blackwelder, Scott - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 30-34 Men 3m - (Final)
34.20
Blake, George - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Blake, George - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Blake, George - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.00
Blake, George - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Blanchard, William - The Kimball Cup
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Blechschmid, Victoria - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
27.90
Blind, William - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.65
Blind, William - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Blind, William - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Blumenfeld, Allyson - 2019 Illinois/Wisconsin Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Blumenfeld, Allyson - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Blumenfeld, Allyson - 2019 AAU Central Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.80
Blumenfeld, Allyson - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Blumenfeld, Allyson - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
31.50
Blumenfeld, Allyson - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Blumenfeld, Allyson - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
13.50
Bodon, Natalia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
28.80
Bohuslavizki, Chloe - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Bohuslavizki, Chloe - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Bohuslavizki, Chloe - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Bolt, Emily - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Bomberger, Eric - 8th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
48.60
Bomberger, Eric - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Men - (Final)
44.40
Bomberger, Eric - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Men 3m - (Final)
43.20
Bomberger, Eric - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men Grand Masters #3 50-64 - (Final)
44.10
Bomberger, Eric - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Men - (Final)
43.20
Bomberger, Eric - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men Grand Masters #2 35-49 - (Final)
40.50
Bomberger, Eric - John Smith Memorial Meet
  Masters Platinum Men 3m - (Final)
32.40
Bomberger, Eric - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Masters Platinum Men 3m - (Final)
39.60
Bondarenko, Valeriya - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Bondarenko, Valeriya - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Bondarenko, Valeriya - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
41.80
Borda, Callie - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Borenstein, Bo - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.90
Borenstein, Bo - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Borenstein, Bo - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Borenstein, Bo - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Borenstein, Bo - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
33.30
Borovkov, Simon - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Borovkov, Simon - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Borowski, Sophia - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Borzekowski, Ruby - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Borzekowski, Ruby - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Borzekowski, Ruby - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Borzekowski, Ruby - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Borzekowski, Ruby - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Boschen, Hudson - 2019 Halloween Classic
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
34.20
Bottego, Jillian - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.00
Bottego, Jillian - Sue Beseda Memorial SALT H20 Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.80
Bottego, Jillian - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
18.90
Bovee, Jonathan - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
32.40
Bovee, Jonathan - 2019 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.00
Bowling, Avery - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Bowling, Avery - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Bowman, Jayden - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Bowman, Jayden - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Bowman, Jayden - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Boyer, Ava - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Boyer, Ava - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Boyer, Ava - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Boyer, Ava - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.30
Boyer, Ava - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Brack, Chelsea - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Brack, Chelsea - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Brack, Emily - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Brack, Emily - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.85
Bradley, Ben - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Bradley, Ben - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Bradley, Ben - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Bradley, Ben - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Bradley, Ben - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Brainard, Hadlea - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Brainard, Hadlea - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Brainard, Hadlea - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Brannan, Kennedy - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invite 2019
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
26.10
Brannan, Kennedy - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Bratten, Ava - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.00
Brennan, Kinley - 2019 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Brennan, Kinley - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.40
Brennan, Vivian - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.50
Brennan, Vivian - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Brennan, Vivian - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Brennan, Vivian - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.60
Breuer, Colin - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
25.20
Brewer, Elizabeth - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Brewer, Elizabeth - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
31.50
Brewer, Elizabeth - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Brewer, Elizabeth - TNT Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
24.30
Brewer, Elizabeth - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Brewer, Elizabeth - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  13&U - Synchro Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
24.30
Brewer, Vera - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.20
Brewer, Vera - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.20
Bridgewater, Brianna - Rare Air Fall Flip Fest
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Briggs, Alexandra - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
31.50
Briggs, Alexandra - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
23.40
Brisson, Matthew - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
36.10
Brisson, Matthew - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
31.35
Brisson, Matthew - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Brisson, Matthew - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
30.60
Brisson, Matthew - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Broach, Matthew - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
0.00
Brock, Anna - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.70
Brock, Barbara - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Women - (Final)
20.00
Brode, Campbell - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Brode, Campbell - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Brode, Campbell - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Brode, Campbell - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Brooks, Abigail - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
21.60
Brooks, Abigail - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.40
Brooks, Anabelle - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Brooks, Jocelyn - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Brooks, Jocelyn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
40.85
Brooks, Jocelyn - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Brooks, Jocelyn - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Brooks, Jocelyn - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.60
Bross, Amanda - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
33.25
Bross, Amanda - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Bross, Amanda - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Bross, Amanda - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
34.20
Bross, Amanda - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
43.20
Bross, Amanda - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
35.10
Brotman, Abigail - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Brotman, Abigail - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.20
Broughton, Isabelle - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Broughton, Isabelle - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.30
Brouillette, Olivia - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.05
Brouillette, Olivia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.15
Brouillette, Olivia - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.40
Brouwer, Caroline - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Brown, Evan - Liberty Diving Invite
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
35.10
Brown, Ivor - Warrior Strong 2019
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.00
Brown, Ivor - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
37.05
Brown, Ivor - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
41.80
Brown, Ivor - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Brown, Ivor - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
40.85
Brown, Ivor - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Brown, Karley - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
26.10
Brown, Kyara - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Brown, Mitchell - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.65
Brown, Mitchell - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Brown, Mitchell - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Brown, Taylor - 2019 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Brown, Taylor - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.05
Brown, Taylor - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Brown, Taylor - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Brown, Taylor - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Brown, Taylor - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Bruington, Alexis - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.70
Bruington, Alexis - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
34.20
Brunstetter, Jack - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
44.65
Brunstetter, Jack - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Brunstetter, Jack - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Brunstetter, Jack - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Brunstetter, Joshua - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Brunstetter, Joshua - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Bryan, Emma - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Bryan, Emma - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Bryan, Emma - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.10
Bryan, Emma - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Bryan, Samuel - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Bryan, Samuel - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.95
Bryan, Samuel - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.95
Bryan, Samuel - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
12.60
Buckley , Brian - 2019 PCSC Conference Championship
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Buckley, Gregory - 2019 Colonial Athletic Association Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.00
Buckley, Gregory - 2019 Colonial Athletic Association Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
26.10
Buckley Mcmahon, Hazel - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Buettner, Bela - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.65
Buettner, Bela - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Buettner, Bela - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Buettner, Bela - Kansas Diving April Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Bukchin, Jennifer - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
28.80
Bukchin, Jennifer - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
32.40
Bulat, Breanna - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.05
Bulat, Breanna - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Bulat, Breanna - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
24.30
Burgos, Diego - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Burgos, Diego - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
41.40
Burgos, Diego - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Burgos, Diego - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.60
Burgos, Diego - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.10
Burke, Michael - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
31.50
Burnette, Addison - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
32.40
Burnette, Delaney - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Burnette, Hudson - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Burnette, Hudson - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.85
Burnette, Hudson - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.60
Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.80
Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
26.10
Burris , Katherine - 2019 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.30
Burtea, Alexandra - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.95
Burtea, Alexandra - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
21.60
Buskirk, Peter - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Buskirk, Peter - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Buskirk, Peter - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Buskirk, Peter - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Buskirk, Peter - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Buttram, Gavin - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
38.00
Buttram, Gavin - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Buttram, Gavin - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Buttram, Gavin - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Buttram, Gavin - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Buttram, Gavin - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Buttram, Gavin - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Buza, Anastasia - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Buza, Anastasia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Buza, Anastasia - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
33.30
Buza, Anastasia - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
30.78
Buza, Anastasia - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.00
Buza, Anastasia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Byer, Alex - 2019 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
24.30
Caballero, Joshua - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
29.70
Caballero, Joshua - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
34.20
Caballero, Jude - Flip-Flop Invitational
  Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) - (Final)
35.10
Cabrera, Julia - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.80
Cabrera, Julia - The Kimball Cup
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Cabrera, Julia - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Cabrera, Julia - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Cadwallader, William - Bison Invite @Bucknell
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
34.20
Cage, Sophie - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.75
Cage, Sophie - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Cage, Sophie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Cage, Sophie - Kansas Diving April Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Cage, Sophie - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
35.10
Caher, Norah - Show-Me Showdown @ Mizzou
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.30
Caher, Norah - 2019 Atlantic 10 Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.70
Caher, Norah - TYR Invitational @ Northwestern University
  Women 3m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final)
27.90
Caher, Norah - TYR Invitational @ Northwestern University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.90
Caldwell, Arianna - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Caldwell, Arianna - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Caldwell, Arianna - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Caldwell, Arianna - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Callaghan, Bodie - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final)
24.30
Callaghan, Dylan - 2019 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
33.30
Calvery, Kaitlin - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Calvery, Kaitlin - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Cameron, Vivian - TNT Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
21.60
Cameron, Vivian - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
32.40
Cameron, Vivian - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Campbell, Addison - Rare Air Fall Flip Fest
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Campbell, Gianna - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Campbell, Gianna - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Campbell, Gianna - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Campbell, Gianna - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Campbell, Gianna - 2019 Raincross Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Campbell, Gianna - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.90
Campbell, Jordan - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
31.50
Campbell, Jordan - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
29.70
Campbell, Sarah - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.40
Campbell, Sarah - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
33.30
Campbell, Sarah - Carolina Winter Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
31.50
Campbell, Sofia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Campbell, Zara - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
27.20
Campbell, Zara - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
20.40
Camporin, Christian - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
32.40
Camporin, Christian - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Camporin, Christian - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Camporin, Christian - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Camporin, Christian - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.70
Canady, Jade - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invite 2019
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
32.40
Canady, Jade - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.00
Canady, Jade - Carolina Winter Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.60
Candelaria, Calli - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
31.50
Candelaria, Calli - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
28.80
Carbone, Natalie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Carbone, Natalie - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  16-21 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.70
Carbone, Natalie - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Carbone, Natalie - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.60
Carlborg, Jackson - 2019 Illinois/Wisconsin Association Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.70
Carlson, Ennika - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
29.45
Carlson, Ennika - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Carlson, Ennika - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Carlson, Ennika - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Carlson, Ennika - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Carney, Lorelai - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.30
Carolan, Kaylee - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Carone, Violet - 2019 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
37.80
Carone, Violet - 2019 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Carone, Violet - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
33.30
Carone, Violet - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Carone, Violet - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Carone, Violet - HB Divers Spring Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Carone, Violet - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Carone, Violet - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Carone, Violet - 2019 Raincross Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Carone, Violet - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
26.10
Carone, Violet - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Carone, Violet - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
33.30
Carpinelli, Thomas - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Carpinelli, Thomas - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Carpinelli, Thomas - The Kimball Cup
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Carpinelli, Thomas - TNT Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Carpinelli, Thomas - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Carpinelli, Thomas - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
19.80
Carpinelli, Thomas - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Carrington, Ava - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
38.70
Carrington, Ava - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Carrington, Tilly - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.80
Carter, Megan - Kansas Diving April Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.70
Caruso, Mykel - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.40
Caruso, Mykel - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
18.90
Casanas, Yva - 2019 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.00
Casanas, Yva - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
29.70
Casanas, Yva - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.50
Casey, Griffin - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Casey, Griffin - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
32.40
Casey, Griffin - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Casey, Griffin - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Casey, Griffin - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Casey, Griffin - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Catanzaro, Kyle - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
28.80
Catanzaro, Kyle - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
28.80
Cavalear, Tristan - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Cavalear, Tristan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Cavalear, Tristan - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Cavalear, Tristan - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Cavalear, Tristan - Seahawks Diving Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.85
Cavalear, Tristan - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.60
Cavalear, Tristan - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Cavalear, Tristan - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
47.50
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
26.10
Cavaretta, Sophia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Center, Ciera - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Center, Ciera - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Center, Ciera - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Center, Ciera - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Cerulli, Katelyn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Cerulli, Katelyn - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Cerulli, Katelyn - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Cerulli, Katelyn - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Chadha, Brij - 2019 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Chadha, Brij - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Chadha, Brij - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Chadha, Brij - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
16.20
Chaine, Sybella - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Challe, Lilah-jane - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Challe, Lilah-jane - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Chambers, Jewelia - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Chambers, Jewelia - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Chambers, Jewelia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Chandler, Robert - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 45-49 Men 3m - (Final)
27.90
Chandler, Robert - 2019 IGLA Championships
  Fina Masters 50-54 Men 3m - (Final)
32.40
Chang, Jocelyn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Charnin, Margaret - 2019 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Charnin, Margaret - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Charnin, Margaret - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Chavez, Lucy - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Chavez, Lucy - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Chavez, Lucy - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Chavez, Lucy - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Chavez, Lucy - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Chavez, Lucy - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Chavez, Lucy - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Chen, Andrew - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Chen, Andrew - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Chen, Barbara - 2019 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.90
Chen, Barbara - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.70
Chen, Barbara - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Chen, Barbara - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Chen, Barbara - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.00
Chen, Barbara - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.90
Chen, Barbara - 2019 Raincross Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Chen, Jacqueline - 2019 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Chen, Jacqueline - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Chen, Jacqueline - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Chen, Jacqueline - 2019 Raincross Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Chennault, Nolan - The Pump Jack Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Chester, William - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.00
Chin, Kayla - 2019 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
26.10
Chin, Kayla - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
28.80
Chin, Kayla - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.90
Ching, Camille - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.35
Ching, Camille - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Ching, Camille - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Ching, Camille - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Chong, Claira - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
22.95
Christensen, Luke - 2019 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
31.50
Christie, Elle - Show-Me Showdown @ Mizzou
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
33.30
Christmas, Danielle - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.20
Christopher, Lance - U.S. Naval Academy vs American U vs Bucknell U vs Lafayette College
  Men 3m Opt. EXHIBITION - (Final)
30.60
Christopher, Lance - U.S. Naval Academy vs Auburn University
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
32.40
Christopher, Lance - U.S. Naval Academy vs Towson University vs George Washington University
  Men 3m Champ.(6 Dives) EXHIBITION - (Final)
27.00
Christopher, Lance - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Christopher, Lance - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Christopher, Lance - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
30.60
Chuckas, Hannah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Chuckas, Hannah - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Chupich, Wylde - 2019 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Chupich, Wylde - 2019 Schroeder End of Summer Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.93
Chupich, Wylde - 2019 Schroeder Mid-Summer Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Church, Tatum - Liberty Fall Classic 2019
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.80
Church, Tatum - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Church, Tatum - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
18.90
Church, Tatum - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Ciota, Chesine - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Ciota, Chesine - 2019 AAU Central Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Ciota, Chesine - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Ciota, Chesine - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
34.20
Ciota, Chesine - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Ciota, Chesine - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Ciota, Chesine - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Clabaugh, Meredith - Rare Air Fall Flip Fest
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Clabaugh, Meredith - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
10.80
Clabaugh, Meredith - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
21.60
Clack, Sophia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Clack, Sophia - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Clack, Sophia - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Clark, Aidan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Clark, Aidan - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Clark, Hannah Lily - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Clark, Hannah Lily - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Clark, Hannah Lily - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Clark, Hannah Lily - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
37.80
Clark, Jack - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.20
Clark, Jack - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.90
Clark, Jack - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Clark, Jack - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Clark, Kenya - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Clark, Kourtney - UNLV vs University of Nevada vs California State University, Bakersfield
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.90
Clark, William - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
35.10
Clark, William - Liberty Fall Classic 2019
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
37.80
Clark, William - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
29.70
Clark, William - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Clark, William - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Clark, William - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Clark, William - 5th Annual Olympic Day in Chapel Hill
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
31.05
Clark, William - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Clark, William - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
35.10
Clark, William - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Clark, William - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
33.30
Clement, Kathleen-linnea - 2019 Illinois/Wisconsin Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Clement, Kathleen-linnea - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Clement, Kathleen-linnea - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
27.90
Clement, Kathleen-linnea - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Clement, Kathleen-linnea - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Clement, Kathleen-linnea - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Clement, Kathleen-linnea - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.60
Clinton, Hunter - CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.10
Clinton, Hunter - CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.50
Clinton, Hunter - George Mason vs. Army, American, ODU
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.00
Clipman, Noah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Clipman, Noah - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Clipman, Noah - TNT Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Clipman, Noah - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Clipman, Noah - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
27.00
Clipman, Noah - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Cloud, Connor - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Cloud, Connor - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Cloud, Connor - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Co, Clarissa - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.70
Co, Clarissa - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Co, Clarissa - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Co, Clarissa - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Co, Clarissa - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Co, Clarissa - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Coalson, Claren - 2019 AAU Central Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Coalson, Claren - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Coates, Kiersten - 2019 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.10
Coates, Kiersten - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
36.00
Cobb, Cecilia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Cobey, Christopher - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Cobey, Christopher - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
24.30
Cobey, Christopher - Liberty Diving Invite
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.00
Codella, Fabiana - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Codella, Fabiana - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
33.30
Codella, Fabiana - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Coffey, Tyler - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
37.80
Coffey, Tyler - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.10
Coffey, Tyler - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Coffey, Tyler - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Coffey, Tyler - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
37.80
Coffey, Tyler - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
38.70
Coffin, Jessica - Iowa vs Iowa State (W)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
20.70
Coffin, Jessica - 2018 Hawkeye Invitational @ University of Iowa
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.30
Cogger, Gwyneth - 5th Annual Olympic Day in Chapel Hill
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
36.45
Cogger, Gwyneth - The Ultimate Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
32.40
Cogger, Gwyneth - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
33.30
Cohen, Doug - Warrior Strong 2019
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
13.00
Cohen, Doug - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Cohen, Doug - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m Springboard - (Final)
27.60
Cohen, Doug - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Cohen, Doug - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
28.80
Cohen, Doug - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Cohen, Edan - 2019 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Cohen, Frances - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Cohen, Frances - The Kimball Cup
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Cohen, Frances - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Cohen, Kayden - 2019 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Cohen, Kayden - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Cohen, Kayden - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Cole, Corey - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 30-34 Men 3m - (Final)
49.50
Cole, Reagan - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Collie, Samantha - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Collins, Abbygail - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
25.20
Conder, Kannika - 2019 AAU Central Association Championships
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
30.60
Cook, Jacqueline - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.60
Cook, Jacqueline - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Cooley, Carolyn - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Cooley, Carolyn - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Cooley, Ellen - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Cooley, Ellen - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
22.50
Cooley, Ellen - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
22.50
Cooley, Ellen - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
20.70
Cooley, Ellen - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Cooley, William - Liberty Fall Classic 2019
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
35.10
Cooley, William - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
36.10
Cooley, William - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Cooley, William - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Cooley, William - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.00
Cooley, William - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Cooley, William - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.10
Cooley, William - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
34.20
Coon, Aiden - Rare Air Fall Flip Fest
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Coon, Aiden - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Coon, Aiden - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
28.80
Coon, Aiden - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Cooper, Kate - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.90
Cooper, Kate - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Cooper, Kate - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Cooper, Kate - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.80
Cooper, Megan - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
32.40
Coppedge, Laurel - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Coppedge, Laurel - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
35.10
Coppedge, Laurel - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Cornelia, Daniella - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
32.40
Corneliuson, Halle - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Corneliuson, Halle - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Cornett, Lily - Rare Air Fall Flip Fest
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.30
Cornish, Devin - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.40
Cornish, Devin - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.00
Cornwall, Chelsea - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.30
Cornwall, Chelsea - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.00
Coronado, Ethan - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
26.10
Cortes-Guerrero, Pia - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
29.70
Cortes-Guerrero, Pia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
35.10
Cortes-Guerrero, Pia - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Cosgrove, Lauren - 2019 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
31.50
Cosgrove, Lauren - 2019 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.10
Cosgrove, Lauren - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.10
Cosgrove, Lauren - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
31.50
Costa, Gabriel - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
24.30
Costello, Addie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Costello, Addie - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Costello, Addie - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Costello, Addie - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Cota Arellano, Alicia - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
27.90
Coulie, Nadine - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Coulie, Nadine - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Courtney, Grace - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.40
Courtney, Grace - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Courtney, Grace - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Courtney, Tommy - 2019 MAAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Champ. (6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final)
27.90
Courtney, Tommy - 2019 MAAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.00
Crawley, Michael - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Creachen, Kyle - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Creachen, Kyle - TNT Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Creachen, Kyle - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Creelman, Karyn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Creelman, Karyn - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Cresci, Megan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Cresci, Megan - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Cresci, Megan - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
30.60
Crim, Chloe - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
34.20
Crozier, Cole - 2019 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Crozier, Cole - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Cruce, Kylee - Sue Beseda Memorial SALT H20 Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.60
Cruce, Kylee - The Black Gold Invitational
  Intermediate Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
29.70
Cruce, Kylee - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.80
Cuddy, Kieran - 2019 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
35.10
Cui, Serena - Liberty Fall Classic 2019
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
31.50
Cui, Serena - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Cui, Serena - 5th Annual Olympic Day in Chapel Hill
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
31.05
Cui, Serena - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Cui, Serena - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
33.30
Cui, Serena - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Cui, Serena - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.80
Culpepper, Kindal - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
29.70
Cunningham, Olivia - 2019 Far Western Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Cunningham, Olivia - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Cunningham, Olivia - California Diving Academy Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Curiel, Aldo - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Curran, Kristiana - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
20.70
Curry, James - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men Grand Masters #1 21-34 - (Final)
30.60
Curry, James - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 21-34 Men 3m - (Final)
31.50
Curry, Thomas - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
29.70
Curry, Thomas - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
33.30
Curry, Thomas - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
32.40
Dal Fuoco-dal Cero, Clea - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.40
Danzis , Miriam - Warrior Strong 2019
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
11.50
Danzis , Miriam - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Danzis , Miriam - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Danzis , Miriam - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Darkatsh, Rylie - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Darkatsh, Rylie - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Darkatsh, Rylie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Darkatsh, Rylie - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.90
Darkatsh, Rylie - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Das, Ethan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Das, Ethan - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Das, Kaiyal - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Das, Kaiyal - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Das, Sahil - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Dasilva, Marleigh - Warrior Strong 2019
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
15.50
Davidson, Elizabeth - 2019 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.00
Davies, Rhys - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Davis, Carter - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Davis, Carter - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Davis, Carter - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Davis, Chase - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.30
Davis, Chase - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.10
Davis, Chase - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
38.70
Davis, James - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Davis, James - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Davis, Olivia - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Davoudpour, Christina - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invite 2019
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.70
Dearman, Spencer - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.90
Deatherage, Corbin - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Deaver, Christopher - 2019 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.40
Deaver, Christopher - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
32.40
Debergh, Sophia - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.00
Debock, Julianna - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Debowsky, Ayla - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invite 2019
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
32.40
Debowsky, Ayla - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Debowsky, Ayla - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Decook, Payton - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Decook, Payton - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
28.80
Decook, Payton - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Decook, Payton - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Dejesus, Cara - Warrior Strong 2019
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
15.00
Dejesus, Cara - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Dejesus, Cara - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
26.10
Dejesus, Cara - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.20
DeJesus, Kelsey - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
30.60
Delgado, Mia - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) - (Final)
21.60
Deloach, Kendall - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Denery, Olivia - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Denery, Olivia - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.80
Denery, Olivia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Denery, Olivia - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
29.70
Denery, Olivia - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Deng, Jiaqi - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Deng, Jiaqi - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Deng, Jiaqi - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Deng, Jiaqi - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Denoncourt, Luke - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
36.00
Depolo, Laurel - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Depolo, Laurel - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.00
Depolo, Laurel - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Depolo, Laurel - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Depolo, Laurel - TNT Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
28.80
Depolo, Laurel - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Depolo, Laurel - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  13&U - Synchro Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
24.30
Depolo, Laurel - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
22.50
Derbyshire, Chandler - U.S. Naval Academy vs American U vs Bucknell U vs Lafayette College
  Men 3m Opt. EXHIBITION - (Final)
27.00
Derbyshire, Chandler - U.S. Naval Academy vs Auburn University
  Men 3m Opt. EXHIBITION - (Final)
20.25
Derbyshire, Chandler - U.S. Naval Academy vs Towson University vs George Washington University
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
19.80
Derbyshire, Chandler - Navy vs. Penn State vs UNC
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
28.80
Derevianko, Gregory - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 21-34 Synchronized Men - (Final)
36.00
Derevianko, Gregory - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 30-34 Men 3m - (Final)
36.00
Derevianko, Gregory - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD 19-39 Men 3m - (Final)
52.20
Derry, Nathan - 2019 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Desai, Amelie - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
33.30
Desmond, Jacquelyn - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
27.00
Desmond, Jacquelyn - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.60
Desmond, Jacquelyn - Pomona Pitzer NCAA Invite
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
30.60
Desmond, Jacquelyn - Whittier vs Claremont Mudd Scripps
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
41.40
Destasio, Mia - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
DeVol, Olivia - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.60
DeVol, Olivia - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.30
Dezeeuw, Havanna - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
21.60
Dezeeuw, Havanna - Carolina Winter Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
33.30
Dhond, Sania - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.40
Dhond, Sania - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
33.30
Dhond, Sania - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
33.30
Dias, Ashley - Atlantic 10 Classic
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
17.10
Dias, Ashley - University of Pittsburgh vs Duquesne University vs Villanova University vs Youngstown State University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.40
Dias, Ashley - Western PA invite @ Pitt
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.30
Dias, Ashley - Magnus Invite (CSU)
  Women 3m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL. - (Final)
28.80
Dias, Ashley - Magnus Invite (CSU)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.30
Diaz, Raymond - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
26.10
Dibona, Lauren - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.90
Dibona, Lauren - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
29.70
Dickens, Chloe - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Dickens, Chloe - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
31.50
Dickens, Chloe - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Dickens, Chloe - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.30
Dickerson, Courtney - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.00
Diehl, Caden - 2019 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Diehl, Caden - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Diehl, Caden - HB Divers Spring Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Diekemper, Ashley - Patriot Invite (George Mason)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.80
Diekemper, Sydney - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.60
Diekemper, Sydney - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
31.50
Digges, Daniella - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Dijstelbloem, Ava - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Dijstelbloem, Ava - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.10
Dijstelbloem, Ava - TNT Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Dijstelbloem, Ava - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Dilalla, Victoria - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.00
Dill, Fionnuala - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.80
Dill, Fionnuala - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Dill, Fionnuala - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Dill, Orlaith - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Dill, Orlaith - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Dill, Orlaith - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Dinkel, John - Warrior Strong 2019
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
12.50
Dinkel, John - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Dinkel, John - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
25.20
Dinkel, John - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Dinkel, John - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  14-19 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
25.20
Dinkel, Kevin - Warrior Strong 2019
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
9.50
Dinkel, Kevin - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Dinkel, Kevin - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
26.10
Dinkel, Rachel - George Mason vs. Army, American, ODU
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.90
Ditullio, Isabella - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Dixon, Philomene - 2019 ECAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Opt EXHIBITION - (Final)
28.80
Dobbertin, Shelby - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
32.40
Dobbs, Caroline - Harvard vs Brown vs. Penn
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.30
Dobbs, Caroline - Tennessee Invitational(Pennsylvania,Duke,Denver,Penn State)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.90
Dobbs, Jack - 2019 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.30
Dobbs, Jack - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
26.10
Dobbs, Jack - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
11.70
Dobie, Chloe - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Dobie, Chloe - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Dobie, Chloe - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Dobie, Chloe - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Dobie, Chloe - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
32.40
Dobie, Chloe - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Dodd, Madison - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
27.00
Dodd, Nia - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Dodd, Nia - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Dolan, Bryan - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Champ.(6 Dives) EXHIBITION - (Final)
14.40
Donahue, Andrew - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Donahue, Andrew - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
10.45
Donato, Anna - La Salle University vs. Loyola University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
21.60
Donato, Anna - Bucknell vs. Loyola
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
24.30
Donner, Hannah - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Donner, Hannah - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Donohoe, Morgan - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Donovan, Bryce - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.00
Donovan, Kaylee - Warrior Strong 2019
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.50
Doolittle, Julia - Warrior Strong 2019
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
9.50
Doolittle, Morgan - Warrior Strong 2019
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.00
Dorsett, Presley - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Dotson, Luke - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Dotson, Luke - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
36.00
Dotson, Luke - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Douglas, Katherine - 2019 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.90
Dowling, Sean - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Dowling, Sean - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
22.50
Dowling, Sean - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Dowling, Sean - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Dowling, Sean - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Dowling, Sean - David Nielsen Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Dowling, Sean - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Dowling, Sean - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Dowling, Thomas - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Dowling, Thomas - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Dowling, Thomas - David Nielsen Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Dowling, Thomas - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Dowling, Thomas - Seahawks Diving Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Dowling, Thomas - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Dowling, Thomas - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Downer, Alexiya - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.05
Downer, Alexiya - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Downer, Alexiya - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Drileck, Jasen - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Drileck, Jasen - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
16.20
Drudge, Rin - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Drudge, Rin - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Duff, Kennedy - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Duff, Kennedy - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Duff, Madeline - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Duff, Madeline - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.70
Duff, Madeline - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Duncan, Olenka - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
22.50
Dunham, Kaeden - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Dunham, Kaeden - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.80
Dunham, Kaeden - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
22.50
Dunham, Kaeden - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
29.70
Dunham, Kaeden - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.00
Dunham, Kaeden - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.30
Dunham, Oliver - 2019 Saint Andrews Diving Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
29.70
Dunham, Oliver - Flip-Flop Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
29.70
Dunigan, McKenzie - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
28.80
Dunlavey, Alexia - California Diving Academy Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Dunn, Gerard - 8th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Men - (Final)
18.50
Duque, Kelly - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Duran, Emma - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
34.20
Duran, Emma - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Duran, Emma - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Duran, Emma - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.40
Duran, Emma - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
24.30
Duran, Emma - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.00
Duran, Emma - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.00
Duran, Emma - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
21.60
Dwyer, Katherine - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Dwyer, Katherine - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Dwyer, Katherine - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Dykema, Ezra - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Dykema, Ezra - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Dymond, John - Liberty Fall Classic 2019
  Masters Silver Men 3m - (Final)
28.80
Dyson, Quinn - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Dyson, Quinn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Dyson, Quinn - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Eakins, Justin - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 30-34 Men 3m - (Final)
27.90
Earley, Mackenzie - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
21.60
Eastman, Acaila - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Eastman, Acaila - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Eck, Conrad - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.00
Eck, Conrad - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.00
Eck, Conrad - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Egbert, James - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
29.70
Ehlin, Sophia - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
24.30
Eikermann, Reese - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Eisenberg, Michayla - Warrior Strong 2019
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
15.00
Eisenberg, Michayla - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.65
Eisenberg, Michayla - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Eisenberg, Michayla - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Eisenberg, Michayla - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Eisenberg, Michayla - Liberty Diving Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.00
Ekholm, Victoria - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Ekholm, Victoria - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Ekholm, Victoria - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.40
Ekholm, Victoria - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Ekman, Peyton - 2019 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.40
Elliott, Blakeslee - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Elliott, Blakeslee - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.00
Elliott, Hayden - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.30
Elliott, Hayden - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Elliott, Hayden - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Elliott, Hayden - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.80
Elliott, Hayden - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
28.80
Elliott, Hayden - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
35.10
Ellish, Claire - 2019 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
31.50
Ellish, Claire - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Ellish, Claire - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Ellish, Claire - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Ellish, Claire - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Ellish, Claire - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Ellish, Claire - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Ellish, Claire - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Ellish, Claire - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Embree, Aaron - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
30.60
Embree, Aaron - 2019 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
36.90
Emory, Tyler - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.30
Emory, Tyler - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Emory, Tyler - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Emory, Tyler - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Emory, Tyler - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Emory, Tyler - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Emory, Tyler - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.00
England, Jody - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invite 2019
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.30
Ennis, Maya - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Enters, Annelise - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Enters, Annelise - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.60
Enters, Annelise - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Enters, Annelise - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.85
Enters, Annelise - The Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Enters, Annelise - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Enters, Annelise - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Ephraim, Eden - U.S. Naval Academy vs American U vs Bucknell U vs Lafayette College
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.50
Epperson, Jack - 2019 AAU Central Association Championships
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
30.60
Epperson, Jack - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Epstein, Ruby - CBU vs CSU, Bakersfield vs POMO
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.00
Epstein, Ruby - POMO vs CONC
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
19.80
Epstein, Ruby - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
37.80
Epstein, Ruby - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Epstein, Ruby - Pomona Pitzer NCAA Invite
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
31.50
Epstein, Ruby - Pomona-Pitzer vs Caltech
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
32.40
Epstein, Ruby - Pomona-Pitzer vs California Lutheran University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
37.80
Epstein, Ruby - Pomona-Pitzer vs Redlands
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
34.20
Erickson, Inga - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.50
Escatel-Zeek, Kylie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Escher, Brayden - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Escher, Brayden - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.10
Escher, Brayden - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Escher, Brayden - Kansas Diving April Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Essepian, Lilianna - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Evaldi, Elisabeth - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Evaldi, Elisabeth - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.80
Evaldi, Elisabeth - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Evaldi, Elisabeth - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Evaldi, Elisabeth - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
36.00
Evaldi, Elisabeth - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.10
Evans, Eden - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Evans, Eden - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Evans, Eden - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
32.40
Evans, Reagan - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
38.95
Evans, Reagan - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Evans, Reagan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
41.80
Evans, Reagan - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
32.40
Evans, Reagan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
36.90
Evans, Tyler - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.40
Evans, Tyler - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
18.90
Eves, Maxwell - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Eves, Maxwell - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Eves, Maxwell - The Black Gold Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Eves, Maxwell - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.00
Faddick, Jalen - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Faddick, Jalen - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Faddick, Jalen - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Faddick, Jalen - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
24.30
Falb, Max - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 3 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
24.30
Falb, Max - 2019 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.80
Fanjoy, Daisy - University of North Carolina, Wilmington vs Liberty University vs Old Dominion University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
32.40
Fanjoy, Daisy - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.90
Faoro, Maria Carolina - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.00
Farley, Anne - Whittier vs Claremont Mudd Scripps
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
35.10
Farley, Payton - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Farley, Payton - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Farley, Payton - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Farley, Payton - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Farr, Colin - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.80
Farr, Colin - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Farr, Colin - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Farr, Colin - Kansas Diving January Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Farr, Evan - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Farr, Evan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Farr, Owen - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.70
Farr, Owen - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
29.70
Farr, Owen - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Farr, Owen - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Farr, Owen - Kansas Diving January Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Farris, Mia - 2019 FGC Summer Association Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.95
Faser, Blaise - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Faser, Blaise - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
18.00
Fassi, Teo - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
22.80
Fassi, Teo - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Fassi, Teo - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Fassi, Teo - 2019 Raincross Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Federman, Emme - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Federman, Emme - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Felinczak, Maja - 2019 AAU Central Association Championships
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
32.40
Felinczak, Maja - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Felinczak, Maja - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Fellingham, Bobby - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.95
Fellingham, Bobby - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.95
Fellingham, Bobby - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.80
Fellingham, Bobby - The Kimball Cup
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Fellingham, Bobby - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Fellows, Casey - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Femia, Francesca - Terrier Invitational at (Boston University)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.80
Fenniman, Arabella - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
31.50
Ferrell, Crescentia - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
19.80
Ferris, William - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Feucht, Eli - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA - (Final)
31.50
Feucht, Eli - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.00
Feucht, Eli - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
33.30
Feucht, Eli - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Fidanza, Quintilia - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
33.25
Fidanza, Quintilia - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Fidanza, Quintilia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Fidanza, Quintilia - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Fidanza, Quintilia - TNT Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Fidanza, Quintilia - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Fidanza, Quintilia - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
39.60
Fidanza, Quintilia - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Fielding, Maya - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
28.80
Figg, Steve - 2019 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  Masters 50-54 Men 3m - (Final)
25.20
Filzen, Gabrielle - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
18.00
Filzen, Gabrielle - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Fine, Hannah - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Fine, Hayley - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.30
Fischer, Patrick - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.40
Fischer, Taite Ying - 2019 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Fischer, Trevor - Show-Me Showdown @ Mizzou
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
33.30
Fischer, Trevor - 2018 Hawkeye Invitational @ University of Iowa
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.00
Fisher, Laura - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Fisher, Will - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
27.00
Fisher, Will - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.90
Fisher, Will - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Fisher, Will - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
32.40
Fisher, Will - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.00
Fisher, Will - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
29.70
Fisher, Will - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.30
Fisher, Will - The Pump Jack Classic
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Fitz, Evelyn - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.00
Fitz, Evelyn - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Fitz, Evelyn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Fitz, Evelyn - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.60
Fitzpatrick, Willa - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Fitzpatrick, Willa - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Fitzpatrick, Willa - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.70
Fitzpatrick, Willa - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA - (Final)
29.70
Fitzpatrick, Willa - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Flagsberg-tsai, Aliana - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.90
Flagsberg-tsai, Aliana - Pomona Pitzer NCAA Invite
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
18.00
Flagsberg-tsai, Aliana - Pomona-Pitzer vs CMS (Claremont Mud Scripps)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
30.60
Flagsberg-tsai, Aliana - Pomona-Pitzer vs Redlands
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.90
Flath, Grace - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Fleming, Canon - 2019 Saint Andrews Diving Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
34.20
Flores, Viviana - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.00
Flores, Viviana - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.00
Flores, Viviana - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.70
Flores, Viviana - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Foley, Margaret - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Foley, Margaret - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Foley, Toby - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.70
Fong, Hannah - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Fong, Hannah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Fong, Hannah - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Fonner, Jesse - 8th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
48.60
Foodman, Alana - TYR Fall Classic @ Florida International University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
17.10
Foodman, Alana - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Foodman, Alana - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Foodman, Alana - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
10.00
Forand, Miriam - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Forand, Miriam - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Forand, Miriam - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.80
Ford, Grayson - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
33.25
Ford, Grayson - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Ford, Grayson - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Ford, Grayson - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.40
Ford, Grayson - The Kimball Cup
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
40.85
Ford, Grayson - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Forrest, Oliver - Warrior Strong 2019
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
12.00
Forrest, Oliver - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Forrest, Oliver - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Forrest, Oliver - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.60
Fortin, Disa - Liberty Fall Classic 2019
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
18.00
Fortin, Disa - 5th Annual Olympic Day in Chapel Hill
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.70
Fortin, Disa - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.40
Fortin, Disa - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
32.40
Fox, Callie - 2019 Raincross Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Fox, Callie - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Fox, Daphne - 2019 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.10
Fox, Daphne - 2019 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Fox, Daphne - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Fox, Mark - 2019 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Fox, Taylor - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Fox, Taylor - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.40
Fox, Taylor - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Fracht, Jillian - TNT Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Fracht, Jillian - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Fracht, Jillian - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  13&U - Synchro Girls 3m Springboard - (Final)
25.20
Fraire Valdez, Efrain - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
23.40
Frank, Charlotte - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Frank, Charlotte - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Frank, Charlotte - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Franze, Vanessa - 2019 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.50
Fraser, Owain - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Freeman, Liam - 2019 FGC Summer Association Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Freeman, Liam - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Freeman, Liam - David Nielsen Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Freeman, Liam - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Freeman, Liam - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.90
Freeman, Zane - California Baptist University Intrasquad Meet
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
17.55
Frette, Nathan - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Frette, Nathan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Frette, Nathan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.70
Frette, Nathan - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
31.50
Frette, Nathan - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.90
Frette, Nathan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.90
Friehe, Lauren - 2019 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.60
Friehe, Lauren - 2019 Schroeder Mid-Summer Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.70
Fritz, Tabitha - Show-Me Showdown @ Mizzou
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.90
Fritz, Tabitha - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 21-34 Synchronized Mixed - (Final)
30.60
Fulcher, Ellie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Fulcher, Ellie - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Fulcher, Ellie - Pioneer Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Furches, Emma - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.10
Furches, Emma - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Furches, Emma - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.90
Furner, John - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.10
Furner, John - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.90
Furner, John - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Furner, John - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
29.70
Furner, John - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Gallagher, Grace - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
29.70
Gallagher, Grace - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.80
Gallagher, John - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Gallagher, John - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
34.20
Gallagher, John - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
34.20
Gallagher, Molly - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.10
Galvan, Cayden - 2019 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Galvan, Cayden - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.10
Galvan, Cayden - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Garcia, Javiera - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Garcia, Javiera - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.00
Garcia, Javiera - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Garcia, Marcos - 2019 PCSC Conference Championship
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
38.70
Garcia, Marcos - 2019 PCSC Conference Championship
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
37.80
Garcia, Marcos - Lancer Swim/Dive tri-meet at California Baptist University 2
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
34.20
Garcia, Marcos - Lancer Swim/Dive tri-meet at California Baptist University
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
31.50
Garcia, Marcos - UNLV Diving Invite
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Garcia, Marcos - UNLV Diving Invite
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
35.10
Garcia, Tatyana - 2019 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Garfield, Fiona - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Gartley, Thomas - 2019 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.60
Gastelum, Nome - 2019 Raincross Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Gates, Reagan - TNT Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
21.60
Gauthier, Amber - Wabash College vs. Illinois Wesleyan vs. Kenyon
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.40
Gaylord, Cyrus - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
22.50
Gazzo, Elsa - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.30
Geary, Madison - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
33.30
Geary, Madison - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Geary, Madison - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Geary, Madison - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Gee, Jadyn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.90
Gelles, Matthew - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
22.50
Gendron, Camille - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.90
Genet, Jacqueline - 2019 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Genet, Jacqueline - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Genet, Jacqueline - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.00
Genet, Jacqueline - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Genet, Jacqueline - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
31.50
Georgevich, Kassidy - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
33.30
Georgevich, Kassidy - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.70
Georgevich, Kassidy - TNT Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
23.40
Geovanni, Jet - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.75
Geovanni, Jet - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Geovanni, Jet - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Geovanni, Jet - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
33.25
Geovanni, Jet - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.60
Geovanni, Jet - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Gesing, Conor - TNT Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.10
Gesing, Conor - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  Masters Platinum Men 3m - (Final)
39.60
Gettya, Irene - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
31.35
Gettya, Irene - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Gettya, Irene - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Gettya, Irene - Kansas Diving April Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Gettya, Irene - Kansas Diving January Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Ghadiali, Danyal - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.30
Ghadiali, Danyal - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Ghadiali, Danyal - 2019 FGC Summer Association Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Ghadiali, Danyal - David Nielsen Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Ghadiali, Danyal - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Ghadiali, Danyal - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.10
Ghadiali, Sarrah - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.10
Giacomazza, Karina - 2019 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.80
Gibbs, Abigail - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Gibbs, Abigail - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Gibbs, Abigail - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Gibbs, Ethan - 2019 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
18.00
Gibbs, Ethan - 2019 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Gibbs, Ethan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Gibbs, Ethan - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.00
Gibbs, Ethan - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Giese, Avery - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Gilbert, Brian - 2019 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  Masters 35-39 Men 3m - (Final)
26.10
Gilbert, Brian - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-39 Men 3m - (Final)
29.70
Gilbert, Brian - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men Grand Masters #2 35-49 - (Final)
35.10
Gilbert, Brian - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  Masters Gold Men 3m - (Final)
28.80
Gilbert, Brian - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  Senior Men 3m Springboard - (Final)
27.90
Gilbert, Brian - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  Masters 35-39 Men 3m - (Final)
18.00
Gilbert, Kyla - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Gilbert, Kyla - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Gilbert, Liam - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Gilbert, Liam - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Gilbert, Liam - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Gilbert, Liam - Alexandria Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Gilbert, Liam - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.00
Gilbride, Michael - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ BUFFALO
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Gilbride, Michael - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Gilbride, Michael - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Gillett, Brooke - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
26.10
Gilroy, Ava - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Gilroy, Ava - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
32.40
Giordano, Caitlyn - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Giordano, Caitlyn - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Giordano, Caitlyn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Glass, Mila - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Glass, Mila - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Glass, Mila - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Glass, Mila - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Glass, Mila - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
43.70
Glass, Mila - 2019 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
35.10
Glass, Mila - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.00
Gleave, Maddie - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ BUFFALO
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Glumac-Berberich, Dylan - 2019 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
36.90
Glumac-Berberich, Dylan - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
29.70
Glumac-Berberich, Dylan - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
35.10
Goeckeritz, Brooklyn - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Goeckeritz, Brooklyn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
35.10
Goeckeritz, Brooklyn - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Goeckeritz, Brooklyn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.90
Goeckeritz, Brooklyn - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.40
Goemans, Makaia - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
35.10
Goemans, Makaia - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
29.70
Gold, Rachael - 2019 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
34.20
Gold, Rachael - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
28.80
Goldberg, Mariel - OSU vs UAKR vs KC
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.50
Goldberg, Mariel - DENI vs KC
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
20.25
Gonwa, Garrett - U of Illinois at Chicago vs U of Wisconsin, Milwaukee
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.00
Gonwa, Garrett - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.40
Gonwa, Garrett - 2019 Schroeder Mid-Summer Meet
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
29.70
Gonwa, Garrett - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
23.40
Gonzales, Jade - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
24.30
Gooding, Grace - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Gooding, Grace - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
0.00
Goodnight, Mercy - The Black Gold Invitational
  Intermediate Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
26.10
Goodnight, Mercy - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.10
Goodnight, Mercy - The Pump Jack Classic
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 3m - (Final)
22.50
Gordon, Devon - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Gordon, Devon - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Gordon, Devon - Kansas Diving April Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Gordon, Madison - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Gormley, Anne - 2019 Landmark Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.20
Gosslau, Larissa - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ BUFFALO
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Gosslau, Larissa - 2019 Illinois/Wisconsin Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Gosslau, Larissa - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
30.60
Gosslau, Larissa - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Gosslau, Larissa - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.10
Gotro, Jordan - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 21-24 Men 3m - (Final)
36.00
Gould , Melanie - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  Senior Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
20.70
Gould , Melanie - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  Senior Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
24.30
Gould , Melanie - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  Senior Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
18.00
Gourlay, James - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invite 2019
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
24.30
Graff, Ethan - 5th Annual Olympic Day in Chapel Hill
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
32.40
Graff, Ethan - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
27.90
Graff, Ethan - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Graffius, Colby - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Graffius, Colby - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Graffius, Colby - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Graffius, Colby - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Graffius, Colby - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Graffius, Colby - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Graham, Ainslee - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.60
Graham, Nicholas - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
34.20
Graham, Nicholas - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Graham, Nicholas - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
51.30
Graham, Nicholas - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Graham, Nicholas - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Graham, Nicholas - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
39.60
Graham, Nicholas - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Grannis, Nathaniel - Warrior Strong 2019
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.50
Grannis, Nathaniel - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
28.50
Grannis, Nathaniel - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Grannis, Nathaniel - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Grannis, Nathaniel - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Grantham, Audrey - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Grantham, Audrey - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
30.60
Grantlin, Isabella - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
0.00
Grass, Alison - Northern Arizona vs. U. of Northern Colorado vs Kansas
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
26.10
Grauer, Bailey - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Grauer, Bailey - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Grauer, Bailey - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Grave, Brianna - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
32.40
Grave, Brianna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Graves, Josie - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Graves, Josie - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Graves, Josie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Graves, Josie - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.00
Graves, Josie - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.20
Gray, Audrey - Sue Beseda Memorial SALT H20 Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
33.30
Gray, Audrey - The Black Gold Invitational
  Intermediate Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
31.50
Gray, Audrey - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Gray, Madison - Trojan Diving Invitational (USC)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.00
Gray, Madison - CBU vs CSU, Bakersfield vs POMO
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
25.20
Gray, Madison - Lancer Dive Invite at California Baptist University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.40
Gray, Madison - UNLV vs University of Nevada vs California State University, Bakersfield
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
30.60
Gray, Molly - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
32.30
Gray, Molly - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Gray, Molly - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Gray, Molly - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Grayson, Isabella - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Grayson, Isabella - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.20
Grayson, Isabella - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Greene, Jalen - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
32.40
Greene, Jalen - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Greene, Jalen - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Greene, Josie - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Greene, Josie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Gregory, Trip - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Gregory, Trip - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Gregory, Trip - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Gregory, Tuck - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Gregory, Tuck - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Gregory, Tuck - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Gregory, Tuck - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
13.50
Griffin, Jackson - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Griffith, Caroline - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Griffith, Montana - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Griffith, Sarah - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
35.15
Griffith, Sarah - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Griffith, Sarah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Griffith, Sarah - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
27.90
Grote, Donald - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Grote, Donald - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Grottkau, Matthew - 2019 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
34.20
Gu, Richard - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Gu, Richard - The Kimball Cup
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Gummere, Ryland - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Gunn, Christopher - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.10
Gunn, Stephenie - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Guo, Alexis - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
26.10
Guo, Alexis - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.00
Gupta, Arya - Warrior Strong 2019
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
15.50
Gupta, Arya - Warrior Strong 2019
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Gupta, Arya - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Gupta, Arya - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Gupta, Arya - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Gupta, Arya - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Gupta, Arya - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Guthrie, Riley - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
24.65
Guthrie, Riley - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Guthrie, Riley - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
25.50
Gutierrez, Aisling - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.00
Guzman, Lux - 2019 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.60
Guzzino, Lucas - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
27.00
Haddad, Lucius - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Haddad, Lucius - 2019 Far Western Diving Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Haddad, Lucius - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
24.30
Haddad, Lucius - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Haddad, Lucius - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Haddad, Lucius - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Haddad, Lucius - California Diving Academy Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Haedike, Sunshine - Stars and Stripes AAU District Championships
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
34.20
Haedike, Sunshine - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Haedike, Sunshine - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Haedike, Sunshine - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Haines, Emma - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.80
Hairabedian, Max - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
22.50
Hall, Chance - 2019 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
19.80
Hall, Chance - 2019 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
36.00
Hall, Chance - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Hall, Chance - HB Divers Spring Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Hall, Chance - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Hall, Chance - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
29.70
Hall, Simone - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.50
Hall, Simone - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Hall, Simone - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
35.10
Hall, Simone - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Hall, Zara - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Hall, Zara - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Hall, Zara - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Haller , Sara - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.90
Haller , Sara - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
35.10
Hamel, Trenton - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Hamilton, Benjamin - Liberty Diving Invite
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
33.30
Hamilton, Corynn - 2019 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  13 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
25.20
Hamilton, Tess - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
35.10
Hanania, Riley - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Hanania, Riley - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Hanania, Riley - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Hanania, Riley - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Hanania, Riley - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
30.60
Hanchett, Eveline - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  Group D Girls 3m (10-11) - (Final)
26.10
Hanna, Mallory - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ BUFFALO
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Hanner, Aric - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  Masters Silver Men 3m - (Final)
23.40
Hanshew, Zoe - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  17-18-19 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
26.10
Hansotte, Jonathan - The Zippy Invitational at University of Akron
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.30
Hansotte, Jonathan - The Zippy Invitational at University of Akron
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
15.30
Hanuch, Cecilia - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
32.40
Hanuch, Cecilia - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ BUFFALO
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Hanuch, Cecilia - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
32.40
Hanuch, Cecilia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Hanuch, Cecilia - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
28.80
Hao, Natalie - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Hao, Natalie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Hao, Natalie - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Harden, Ryli - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Harder, Ashley - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.30
Harder, Makai - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Harder, Makai - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.00
Harder, Makai - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Boys Novice Platform - (Final)
29.70
Harder, Makai - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Hardy, Talyn - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.70
Harned, Antonina - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Harrar, Katharine - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Harrar, Katharine - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Harrison, Juliana - 2019 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
33.30
Hartono, Emmanuelle - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
40.50
Hartono, Emmanuelle - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Hartono, Emmanuelle - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Hartono, Emmanuelle - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
31.50
Hartono, Emmanuelle - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
29.70
Hartono, Emmanuelle - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
23.40
Hartono, Emmanuelle - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.90
Hartono, Emmanuelle - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
18.90
Harvey, Grace - TCNJ INVITATIONAL 2018
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
37.80
Hassan, Ammar - 2019 USA FINA Diving Grand Prix
  Synchronized Men 3m Springboard - (Final)
39.00
Hassan, Ammar - 2019 NCAA Division II Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
43.20
Hatt, David - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Hatt, David - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Hatt, David - Kansas Diving April Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Haveron, Amelia - 2019 AAU Central Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.90
Haveron, Amelia - 2019 AAU Central Association Championships
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
37.80
Haveron, Amelia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Haveron, Amelia - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
30.60
Haveron, Amelia - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Haveron, Amelia - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Haws, Russell - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Haws, Russell - Utah Diving Club Spring Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Hayes, Hailey - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.30
Hayes, Megan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Haynie, Madyson - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
33.30
Haynie, Madyson - The Pump Jack Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.10
Hayward, Matthew - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Haywood, Lee - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Hazes, Jade - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Hazes, Jade - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Hazes, Jade - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.00
Heal, Finley - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
26.10
Heal, Finley - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Heck, Celine - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.40
Heck, Celine - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Heck, Celine - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Heck, Celine - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Heinze, James - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Heinze, James - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Heinze, James - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Heinze, James - TNT Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Heinze, James - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Heinze, James - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Helfrich, Avary - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Helfrich, Avary - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Helmboldt, Kenadie - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.40
Henderson, Sophia - All Wisconsin Swimming and Diving College Showcase
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
22.50
Henderson, Susanna - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
26.10
Henderson, Susanna - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
26.10
Henderson, Susanna - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.00
Henrickson, William - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
26.10
Henrickson, William - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.20
Herman, Ruby - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Herman, Ruby - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
30.60
Herman, Ruby - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
33.30
Hernandez, Ana - University of Tennessee, Knoxville Intrasquad Meet
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
40.50
Hernandez , Emily - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.40
Hernandez , Emily - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Hernandez , Emily - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Hernandez , Emily - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.75
Hernandez , Emily - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.05
Hernandez, Luke - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
38.95
Hernandez, Luke - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Hernandez, Luke - 5th Annual Olympic Day in Chapel Hill
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
39.15
Hernandez, Luke - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Hernandez, Luke - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.90
Hernandez, Luke - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
40.85
Hester, Grant - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.80
Hester, Grant - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Hester, Grant - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Hester, Grant - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.00
Hester, Grant - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
24.30
Hester, Grant - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.90
Hester, Grant - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Heverly , Samantha - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Hickey, Colin - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
32.40
Hickey, Colin - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Hickok, Ashley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.95
Hicks, Eliza - 2019 Saint Andrews Diving Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
36.90
Hicks, Eliza - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
38.70
Hicks, Eliza - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
31.50
Hicks, Eliza - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Higbie, Holden - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
32.40
Higgins, Savannah - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Higgins, Savannah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.85
Higgins, Savannah - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.55
Hill, Dylan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Hill, Dylan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Hill, Dylan - Alexandria Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Hiller, Abigail - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.00
Hiller, Abigail - Whittier vs Cal Lutheran vs Redlands
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
31.50
Hillier, Avery - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Hillier, Avery - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
35.10
Hillier, Avery - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Hillier, Avery - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Hillier, Avery - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Hillier, Avery - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Him, Sadie - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Him, Sadie - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Him, Sadie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Him, Sadie - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
33.30
Hing, Isabelle - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
0.00
Hing, Isabelle - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
24.30
Hodgens, Brendan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Hodgens, Brendan - TNT Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
26.10
Hodgens, Brendan - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
30.60
Hodgens, Brendan - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
23.40
Hoffman, Sophia - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
29.70
Hoffman, Sophia - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Hoffman, Sophia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Hoffman, Sophia - Kansas Diving April Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Hoffman, Sophia - Kansas Diving January Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Holcomb, Caroline - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Holcomb, Caroline - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.00
Holcomb, Caroline - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.70
Holcomb, Caroline - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
35.10
Hollenbeck, Hunter - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.00
Hollingsworth, Elle - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.30
Hollingsworth, Elle - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Hollingsworth, Elle - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Holman, Bethany - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
32.40
Holmberg, Paulina - 2019 PCSC Conference Championship
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
28.80
Holmberg, Paulina - 2019 PCSC Conference Championship
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
34.20
Holmberg, Paulina - Bruin Invite UCLA Diving Invitational
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.90
Hong, Paul - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
31.35
Hong, Paul - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Hong, Paul - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Hong, Paul - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
35.10
Hong, Paul - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  Senior Men 3m Springboard - (Final)
29.70
Hong, Paul - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Hopper, Natalie - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  Group D Girls 3m (10-11) - (Final)
36.00
Hopper, Skyler - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Hopper, Skyler - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
12.60
Hopson, Adam - 2019 UAA Conference Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
32.40
Horn, Finn - 2019 Far Western Diving Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Horne, Lyla - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Horne, Lyla - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Horne, Lyla - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Hornstein, Baily - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Champ.(11Div Vol 1st.) CONSOL. - (Final)
0.00
Hornstein, Baily - 2019 WIAC Conference Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.10
Howard, Hope - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
32.40
Howard, Hope - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
30.60
Howard, Hope - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
28.80
Hoy, Matthew - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.50
Hsieh, Megan - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Hsieh, Megan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Hsieh, Megan - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Hsieh, Megan - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Hsieh, Megan - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Hsieh, Vivian - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ RIVERSIDE
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Hsieh, Vivian - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Hsieh, Vivian - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.80
Hsieh, Vivian - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Hsieh, Vivian - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Hsu, Asa - Warrior Strong 2019
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.50
Hsu, Asa - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Hsu, Asa - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Hsu, Asa - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Hsu, Asa - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
37.05
Hsu, Asa - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Hsu, Asa - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Hsu, Asa - Alexandria Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
15.30
Hsu, Delaney - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
32.40
Hsu, Delaney - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Hsu, Delaney - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Hsu, Delaney - John Smith Memorial Meet
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Hsu, Delaney - Alexandria Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
20.70
Hsu, Lily - Warrior Strong 2019
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
11.00
Hsu, Lily - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Hsu, Zoe - Warrior Strong 2019
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
15.50
Hsu, Zoe - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Hsu, Zoe - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Hsu, Zoe - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Hsu, Zoe - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Huang, Marc - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Huang, Marc - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Huang, Marc - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.50
Huang, Mariana - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
32.30
Huang, Mariana - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Huang, Mariana - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Huang, Mariana - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.60
Huang, Mariana - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Hubbert, Maya - 2019 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
35.10
Hubert, Chandler - TCNJ vs Ramapo College
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Hubert, Chandler - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.60
Hubert, Chandler - TCNJ vs. William Patterson
  Women 3m Champ.(11 Dives) EXHIBITION - (Final)
0.00
Huffman, Kayla - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Huffman, Kayla - Diving in the Pines Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Huffman, Kayla - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Huffman, Kayla - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Huffman, Kayla - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.00
Huffman, Kayla - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Huffman, Kayla - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Hughes, Madison - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Hughes, Madison - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Hughes, Madison - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Hughes, Madison - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Hughes, Madison - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
30.60
Hughes, Madison - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Hunter, Emilie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Hunter, Emma - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Hunter, Emma - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Hunter, Isaac - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ BUFFALO
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Hunter, Isaac - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Hunter, Isaac - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Huron, Ellyn - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ BUFFALO
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Hurst, Maura - 2019 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
35.10
Hurst, Maura - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.10
Hurst, Maura - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.40
Hurst, Maura - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.30
Hutchings, Leah - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
19.00
Hutter, Bianca - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Hutter, Bianca - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Hutter, Bianca - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.70
Hutter, Bianca - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.50
Hutter, Bianca - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
29.70
Hutton, Rupert - TNT Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Hutton, Rupert - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
21.60
Hyver, Abigail - 2019 Far Western Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
42.30
Hyver, Abigail - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Hyver, Abigail - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 8 Girls 3m - (Final)
26.10
Icard, Shannon - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.45
Icard, Shannon - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
28.50
Icard, Shannon - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Icard, Shannon - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Icard, Shannon - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.25
Icard, Shannon - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m YMCA - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
37.05
Icard, Shannon - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
32.40
Icard, Shannon - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.90
Imirowicz, Dylan - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.35
Imirowicz, Dylan - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Imirowicz, Dylan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Imirowicz, Dylan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Imirowicz, Dylan - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Imirowicz, Dylan - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Ingersoll, Kyle - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.40
Ingersoll, Kyle - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.60
Ivanova, Anastasiya - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.30
Iwanonkiw, Simon - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.30
Ix, Christopher - 2019 PATRIOT LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.50
Ix, Christopher - University of Buffalo Diving Invite
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.50
Ix, Christopher - University of Buffalo Diving Invite
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
23.40
Izakson, Sydney - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  Senior Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
18.90
Jablon, Lyla - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.40
Jablon, Lyla - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Jablon, Lyla - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Jablon, Lyla - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Jablon, Lyla - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Jack, Ethan - 2019 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Jack, Ethan - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Jack, Ethan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Jack, Ethan - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Jack, Ethan - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.60
Jack, Ethan - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Jack, Kaitlyn - 2019 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Jack, Kaitlyn - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Jack, Kaitlyn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Jackel, Sierra - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
31.50
Jackel, Sierra - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ BUFFALO
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Jackel, Sierra - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Jackson, Benjamin - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
31.50
Jackson, Benjamin - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
38.70
Jackson, Benjamin - Sue Beseda Memorial SALT H20 Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
33.30
Jackson, Benjamin - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
30.60
Jackson, Benjamin - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
29.70
Jackson, Benjamin - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
34.20
Jackson, Benjamin - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
32.40
Jackson, Benjamin - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
23.40
Jackson, Sydney - Toledo vs. BGSU
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
25.65
Jackson, Sydney - Toledo vs. Ohio University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
33.75
Jackson, Sydney - University of Buffalo Diving Invite
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Jacobi, Ashton - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
21.60
Jacobi, Ashton - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Jacobi, Ashton - 2019 FGC Summer Association Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.80
Jacobi, Ashton - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Jacobi, Ashton - David Nielsen Invitational
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.00
Jacobi, Ashton - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Jacobi, Ashton - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
29.70
Jacobs, Charleigh - 2019 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Jacobs, Charleigh - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Jacobs, Charleigh - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
31.50
Jacobsen, Elle - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Jacobson, Thomas - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
29.70
Jacobson, Thomas - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  Group A Boys 3m (16-18) - (Final)
30.60
Jannink, Ava - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Jannink, Ava - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Jannink, Ava - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Jannink, Zoe - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.80
Jarvi, Mallory - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
27.00
Jarvi, Mallory - 2019 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.80
Jeffries, Spencer - 2019 PATRIOT LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.60
Jeffries, Spencer - University of Buffalo Diving Invite
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.10
Jeffries, Spencer - University of Buffalo Diving Invite
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
16.20
Jenkins, Lindi - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
30.40
Jenkins, Lindi - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Jenkins, Lindi - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Jensen, Kayla - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
32.30
Jensen, Kayla - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
42.75
Jensen, Kayla - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Jensen, Kayla - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
37.80
Jensen, Kayla - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
34.20
Jensen, Riley - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
22.80
Jensen, Riley - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
40.50
Jensen, Riley - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Jensen, Riley - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
29.70
Jensen, Riley - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Boys 3m (12-13) - (Final)
26.10
Jensen, Sharlene - 2019 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
28.80
Jiampietro, Alexandra - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.35
Jiampietro, Alexandra - 2019 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Jiampietro, Alexandra - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Jiampietro, Alexandra - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.90
Jiampietro, Alexandra - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.40
Jiampietro, Alexandra - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
27.00
Jimmerson, Kate - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.70
Johns, Rachel - Collegiate Winter Invite
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
35.10
Johnson, Annika - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.70
Johnson, Annika - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Johnson, Annika - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
33.30
Johnson, Annika - John Smith Memorial Meet
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Johnson, Annika - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Johnson, Annika - Alexandria Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Johnson, Hannah - CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.90
Johnson, Jacob - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
0.00
Johnson, Jacob - 5th Annual Olympic Day in Chapel Hill
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
31.05
Johnson, Jacob - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Johnson, Jacob - The Ultimate Invitational
  Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
23.40
Johnson, Kerstyn - TNT Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.10
Johnson, Kerstyn - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
23.40
Johnson, Kerstyn - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Johnson, Rebekah - Utah Diving Club Spring Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
30.60
Johnson, Sophia - For the LOVE of Diving
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.90
Johnson, Teyana - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.30
Johnston, Garrett - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group B Boys 3m (14-15) - (Final)
31.50
Jolley, Ava - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invite 2019
  Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final)
30.60
Jolley, Ava - 2019 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Jolley, Ava - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Jolley, Ava - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
16.20
Jolly, Megan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Jolly, Megan - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Jolly, Megan - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
31.35
Jones, Ariana - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
21.60
Jones, James - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Jorgensen, Leif - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
28.80
Jorgensen, Leif - 2019 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
33.30
Joyce, Samantha - 2019 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
30.60
Juarez, Kathleen - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
29.70
Juarros, Jax - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Jug, Alexandra - 2019 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
22.50
Jug, Alexandra - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Juiris, Sarah - 2019 Illinois/Wisconsin Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
27.90
Jun, Eddie - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
16.20
Jun, Eddie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Kabat, Andrew - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Kabat, Andrew - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
27.00
Kabat, Andrew - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Kabe, Quincy - 2019 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 8 Boys 3m - (Final)
31.50
Kaczmarek, Danielle - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
28.50
Kaczmarek, Danielle - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Kalish, Alexa - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
32.40
Kalish, Alexa - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  Group B Girls 3m (14-15) - (Final)
27.90
Kamens, Madelyne - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
34.20
Kandro, Adriana - 2019 PATRIOT LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.50
Kaplan, Eliza - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  Senior Women 3m Springboard - (Final)
27.90
Kaplan, Eliza - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Kaplan, Eliza - 2019 Raincross Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.90
Karsten, Gillian - 2019 Illinois/Wisconsin Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Karsten, Gillian - 2019 AAU Central Association Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Karsten, Gillian - 2019 AAU Central Association Championships
  Group A Girls 3m (16-18) - (Final)
28.80
Karsten, Gillian - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 8 Championships
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
20.70
Karsten, Gillian - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
32.40
Karsten, Gillian - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
30.60
Karsten, Gillian - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
27.90
Karsten, Gillian - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
24.30
Kaspar, Celeste - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 2 Diving Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
28.80
Katz, Abigail - Flip-Flop Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
35.10
Katz, Elisabeth - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Katz, Elisabeth - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Katz, Elisabeth - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.70
Kavanagh, Greta - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
29.45
Kavanagh, Greta - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
26.60
Kavanagh, Greta - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Kavanagh, Greta - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Kavanagh, Greta - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
32.30
Kavanagh, Greta - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
34.20
Kawasaki, Riley - 2019 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.70
Kawasaki, Riley - 2019 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Kawasaki, Riley - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
25.20
Kay, Hudson - George Mason vs. Army, American, ODU
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
30.60
Kay, Hudson - Bucknell vs. Army
  Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
28.35
Kay, Lienna - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
34.20
Kay, Lienna - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
30.60
Keady, Addison - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.90
Keady, Addison - 2019 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Keady, Addison - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 7 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
39.90
Keady, Addison - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
31.50
Keady, Addison - 15th Annual Dick Wilson FINA Invitational
  Group C Girls 3m (12-13) - (Final)
32.40
Keady, Addison - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
38.95
Keating, RJ - 2019 USA Diving Rising Stars Championships @ BUFFALO
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
24.70
Keating, RJ - 2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
36.10
Keating, RJ - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
25.65
Keaveny, Erin - Princeton vs Villanova (W) vs Rutgers (W)
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
29.70
Keaveny, Erin - BRUNO Invitational @ Brown University
  Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.10
Kebler, Hunter - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  16-18 Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
32.40
Kegode, Imali - 2019 SCAC Championships
  Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
29.70
Keith, Samantha - 2019 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
32.30
Keith, Samantha - 2019 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
29.45
Keith, Samantha - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 10 Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
35.15
Kellam, Madison - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
27.00
Kelly, Calder - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 1 Championships
  11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)
11.40
Kelly, Calder - The Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Boys 3m J.O - (Final)