Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 562,245  Dive Scores: 3,804,533  Judge Scores: 17,824,673 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 5M 200c






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Brock, Anna - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
17.50
Brown, Poppy - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
15.00
Buckley, Ivy - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  FC Tier 2 Girls Platform - (Final)
17.50
Burch, Brynn - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
18.50
Burinda, Matthew - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 Platform - (Final)
17.00
Carone, Violet - 2019 Raincross Invite
  10-11 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
18.00
Carone, Violet - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
18.50
Cochran, Mialynn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
15.00
Cochran, Mialynn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
11.00
Craig, Siena-adelie - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
19.00
Cruce, Aubree - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
17.00
Cruce, Aubree - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
15.00
Cruce, Aubree - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
13.00
Cruce, Kylee - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
19.00
Cunningham, Katy - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
18.50
Darnell, Emily - The Ultimate Invitational
  9 & Under Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
8.50
Despain, Parker - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
16.00
Eves, Porter - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
15.00
Gambacorta, Sam - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
16.00
Gardiner, Mylie - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 4 Girls Platform - (Final)
16.50
Goll, Ethan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 Platform - (Final)
17.00
Hayden, Zoey - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  14-18 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
17.00
Haynie, Dylan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
14.50
Holmes, Kadyn - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
14.50
Holmes, Kadyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
17.50
Hunter, John - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 Platform - (Final)
14.00
Hunter, John - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
16.00
Jackson, Inysah - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
14.00
Jackson, Inysah - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
16.50
Johnson, Piper - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
16.00
Johnson, Piper - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
18.00
Johnson, Piper - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
21.00
Jolley, Ava - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  9 & Under Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
16.50
Jones, Aidan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
15.50
Kennedy, Zakary - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 3 Boys Platform - (Final)
18.00
Laing, Anderson - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 1 Boys Platform - (Final)
16.00
Leckner, Reagan - Carolina Winter Invitational
  9 & Under Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
15.50
Leonard, Sydney - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
16.50
Marquez, Kendall - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
20.00
Postle, Sara - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
16.00
Priddy, Jordan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
11.50
Remillard, Liliana - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  14-18 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
16.50
Reyes, Ryan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
15.00
Reyes, Ryan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
18.00
Sims, Tessa - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  10-11 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
17.00
Siruta, Faith - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
16.50
Snyder, Owen - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
15.50
Soda, Risa - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
14.50
Solander, Audrey - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls Platform - (Final)
12.50
Tomlin, Hudson - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
13.50
Tomlin, Hudson - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
14.50
Tomlin, Reid - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
14.50
Tomlin, Reid - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
14.00
Wang, Elena - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
15.50
Woeslaw, Brooke - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
15.00
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC