Diver / Meet / Event | Score |
|
Abraham, Sophia - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 3m - (Final) | 6.75 |
Abraham, Syris - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Abraham, Syris - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Adams, Emma - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Aguilar, Malachi - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Airey, Natalie - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Airey, Natalie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Aivazova, Anfisa - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Aivazova, Anfisa - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Akins, Emma - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Allen, Hailey - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Ambers, Edison - DMD Local Club Series FC 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Ambers, Edison - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Ambrosius, Lucy - Coast Divers Winter Invite 11 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Anderson, Walter - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 7.00 |
Andre, Daisy - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Andres, Amelia - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Andres, Amelia - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final) | 10.00 |
Andriyuk, Nicholas - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Anzaldua, William - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Archer, Sadie - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Arlan, Ava - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Arlan, Ava - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Arnold, Wesley - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Arnold, Wesley - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Arthur, Zachary - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Atkins, Emmett - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Aycock, Liam - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Aycock, Riley - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Azalde, Alexandra - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bachelder, Max - Rip Dives on the Hill 12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.00 |
Badardinov , Rodion - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bae, Brooke - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bai, Jamie - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bai, Jamie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bakelaar, Elizabeth - Rip Dives on the Hill 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Baker, Caroline - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Baker, Elijah - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Baley, Kyralyn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Baley, Kyralyn - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Barreneche, Miranda - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bauer, Benjamin - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Beard, Evan - GC DIVERS Local club series 14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Beaty, David - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 13 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Beaty, David - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 13 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Becerra, Sara - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Beckman, Dylan - Mansfield Summer Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Beckman, Dylan - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Beckman, Madelyn - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bell, Leilani - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 11.00 |
Bello, Jalan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Bello, Jalan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Bello, Jalan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Bender, Sawyer - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Bender, Sawyer - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bennett, Blake - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Berryman, Charleigh - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Berzansky, Avrah - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bicknell, Kathryn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Bicknell, Kathryn - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Bigler, Simon - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Blampey, Kalani - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Blattel, Maggie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Bloomgarden, Isabel - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Bobkova, Salomea - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 19.00 |
Bolhouse, Quinn - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Booth, Rickey - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Borgman, Anna - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bosquez, Finnley - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bosquez, Remah - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bosquez, Stellan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Bost, Maxwell - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Bourque, Arielle - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Bourque, Arielle - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Bowen, Nathan - Boise Diving Club Invitational 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Bowen, Parker - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Bowling, Sydney - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bozeman, Addison - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bradshaw, William - Boise Diving Club Invitational 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Brehmer, Henry - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Briones, Condoleezza - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Brown, Scott - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Brown, Wyatt - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bruce, Marcos - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bruzzone, Malena - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Bruzzone, Malena - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bruzzone, Malena - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Buffleben, Rose - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Bulankov, Phillip - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Campbell, Landon - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Campbell, Landon - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Campbell, Landon - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 16.50 |
Carlson, Vivian - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Carman, Annemarie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Casa, Chloe - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Casa, Claire - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Case, Quinn - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Case, Quinn - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Cassidy, Maren - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Castillo, Demetrio - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Cavanaugh, Reese - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Chambers, Autumn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Chen, Cathryn - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Chen, Cathryn - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Chen, Cathryn - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Chen, Chelsea Yashan - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Chen, Serena - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Ching, Jayden - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Choate, Kaitlin - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Christie, Austin - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Clapper, Liam - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 3 Boys Platform (16 - 18) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Coate, Esme - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Colborn, Bridget - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Cole, Lily - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Collins, Margaret - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
Collins, Margaret - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Collins, Margaret - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Collins, Victoria - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Conlon, Trista - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Conlon, Trista - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Conlon, Trista - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Conlon, Trista - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Connard, Charlie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Connelly, Seamus - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Coonse, Rohan - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Corona, Nicholas - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Corona, Nicholas - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Corona, Nicholas - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Counselman, Esme - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.25 |
Counselman, Esme - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Counselman, Esme - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Coyle, Addyson - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Crafton, Josephine - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Crawford, Connor - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Crawford, Connor - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Crawford, Connor - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Crawford, Connor - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Crawford, Connor - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Creten, Caden - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Cuevas, Emilea - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Cuevas, Emilea - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Cui, Haoyi - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Cupples, Connor - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Cupples, Connor - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Dawson, Lukas - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Day, Penelope - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Dehmel, Landry - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Dehmel, Landry - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Del Calvo, Jaelyn - DMD Local Spring Meet 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Del Gaizo, Olivia - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Delgado, Mia - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m (13 & Under) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Demoux, Amelie - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Demoux, Amelie - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Dempsey, Hunter - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Derner, Beau - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Dodson, Hugo - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Dodson, Hugo - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Dolce, Brynn - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Dollagaray, Kylie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Dorsey, Nora - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Dougherty, Henry - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dougherty, Henry - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Douglas, Adelina - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Dressler, Emery - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Dressler, Emery - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dumas, Anna - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Duoto, Paige - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Duoto, Paige - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Duoto, Paige - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Durbin, Beatrix - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Dykmann, Faith - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.75 |
Dzhetmishbaev, Timur - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Earley, Maci - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Earley, Maci - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Earley, Maci - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Eaton, Leah - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Egozi, Charlize - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Eichenseer, Evelyn - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 19.00 |
Eichenseer, Nathan - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Ellingrud, Alexa - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Ellingrud, Hana - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Enriquez, Florence - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Enriquez, Florence - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Enriquez, Florence - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Erickson, Seine - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Erwin, Caroline - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Farmer, Alexa - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Farmer, Alexa - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Farmer, Nicole - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Fazilat, Chloe - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Fedorov, Borislav - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Feils, Lillian - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 19.00 |
Femenia, Antonio - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Fernandez, Harper - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.50 |
Fernandez, Harper - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 3m intermediate - (Final) | 18.50 |
Fernandez, Harper - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Fiderfish, Elizabeth - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Figueroa, Daniel - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Figueroa, Daniel - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Flores, Tyleigh - DMD Local Spring Meet 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Flowers, Alelie - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Floyd, Daniela - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Foland, Cameron - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Foland, Cameron - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Folkert, Alaia - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Folland, Cordelia - K2 Diving Mock Meet 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Forck, Ryane - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Forck, Ryane - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Francis, Christyn - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Francis, Christyn - DMD Local Club Series FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Fredette, Rafaella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Galarraga, Amalia - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Galle, Quincy - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Garcia, Elle - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Garrett, Harley - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Garrett, Harley - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Gatu, Naya - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Geis, Emmett - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Gepner, Zoe - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Gerstner, Cole - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Giordano, Mia - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Girardin, Davin - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Goll, Brayden - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gonzalez, Nickolas - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 10-11 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Gould, Jace - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Grant, Quinn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Greenblatt, Graham - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Greenblatt, Russell - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Gregg, Ella - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Gregg, Ella - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gregg, Ella - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gresko, Oliver - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Gresko, Oliver - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Griffith, Harrison - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Griffith, Harrison - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Griffiths, Tirma - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Griggs, Nina - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Gruzis, Winslow - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Gruzis, Winslow - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Gruzis, Winslow - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gruzis, Winslow - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 9.00 |
Gutierrez, Alicia - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gutierrez, Gabriella - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Gutierrez, Juliana - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Habib, Isabella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Hadley, Samuel - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Hager, Mackenzie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hager, Mackenzie - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Hall, Anneliese - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Hall, Carson - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hall, Elin - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Halsted, Maxwell - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Halsted, Maxwell - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hamill, Maxwell - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Handelman, Spencer - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hardin, Georgia - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Hardin, Georgia - DMD Local Club Series FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hardy, Isla - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Harkey, Shealee - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Harkey, Shealee - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Harkins, Will - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Harlo, Elliana - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Harlo, Elliana - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Harrison, Sofia - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Harvill, Landri - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Harvill, Landri - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final) | 9.50 |
Hash, Christian - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 23.00 |
Hash, Tennyson - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Haugle, Everett - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Heim, Alec - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Hekman, Deborah - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 9.00 |
Henderson, Aubrey - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Herbel, Camille - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Hernandez, Siena - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hernandez, Siena - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hersel, Dylan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hess, Haley - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Hill, Alexis - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 10.00 |
Hill, Garrett - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hill, Kamiyah - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hill, Spencer - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Hines, Charlotte - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (12 - 13) - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hobbs, Grace - Alexandria Invite 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hodge, Cecilia - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hofstadter, Genevieve - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Hofstadter, Jacob - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hogan, Everly - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hogan, Kate - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Holdridge ma, Milo - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hopkin, William - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hopkin, William - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Horne, Sophie - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Horne, Sophie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hougland, Hailey - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Howard, Solon - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hua, Hannah - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Huang, Ashley - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Huang, Ashley - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Huard, Hazel - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Huddleston, Hattie - DMD Local Club Series 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Hulbert, Kaitlin - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hummel, Kennedie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hunt, Magdalene - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hunt, Magdalene - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hutto, Luke - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Iashkov, Stepan - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Illich, Susan - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Illich, Susan - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Im, Emily - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Irarragorri, Jose - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Irarragorri, Jose - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Irarragorri, Jose - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Irvine, Emily - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Irvine, Emily - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Irvine, Natalie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Irvine, Natalie - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Irvine, Natalie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Jack, Madison - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Jack, Madison - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Jacobs, Lola - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Jeffrey, Cohen - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Jeffrey, Lance - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Jewell, Katherine - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 14.50 |
Jin, Christopher - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Jin, Christopher - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Johns, Lilla - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Johnson, Bennett - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Jones, Evelyn - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Jones, Evelyn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Jones, Evelyn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Jones, Evelyn - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Jones, Evelyn - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Jones, Sarah - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Jones, Vivianna - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Jurick, Cody - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Jurick, Cody - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kaminskaya, Margarita - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Kang, Irene - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Karns, Noah - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final) | 22.00 |
Karns, Noah - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Keister, Milla - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Kirby, Clover - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Kizer, Caroline - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Kizer, Caroline - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Klebieko, Logan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 13 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Klebieko, Logan - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Klebieko, Logan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 13 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Klebieko, Logan - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Kleindienst, Cash - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Kleindienst, Cash - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Kloibhofer, Nora - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 22.00 |
Krishnan, Darshna - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Kuhn, Patrick - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Kuitse, Ainsiley - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Kuitse, Ainsiley - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls Platform (11&U) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Kuske, Gwendolyn - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Lam, Elaina - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Lambert, Raegan - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Lane, Ansley - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lasley, Molly - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Lasley, Molly - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Le, Ian Michael - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lee, Elijah - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lee, Elliott - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lee, Katie - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Lee, Katie - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lee, Melissa - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Lee, Melissa - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 10.00 |
Legrange, Gianna - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Legrange, Gianna - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Legrange, Gianna - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Legrange, Gianna - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Legrange, Roxianna - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Legrange, Roxianna - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lemons, Micah - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Li, Megan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Li, Mia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Li, Mia - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Li, Rachel - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Liang, Isabella - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Lin, Ellie - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Lindemann, Maryn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Liu, David - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Liu, Jiacheng - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Livingston, Kasey - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Livingston, Kasey - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Livingston, Kasey - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lochhead, Kate - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Logan, Jonah - Mansfield Summer Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Logan, Jonah - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Loomis, Anika - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Lopez, Maribella - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Lorenz, Savannah - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Love, Karlee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 20.50 |
Lu, Cloris - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Lu, Cloris - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lucchese, Anna - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Lucchese, Anna - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lucchese, Anna - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Lyle, Elizabeth - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lyle, Isabella - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Mahon, Liv - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Maier, Hattie - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Mak, Ethan - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
March, Cheyenne - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Marsh, Colin - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Marshall, Ashlyn - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Martin, Travis - DMD Local Club Series FC 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Martin, Travis - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Martin, Travis - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Maxwell, Brandon - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Maxwell, Brandon - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
May, Kinley - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Mayer, Theodore - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mccullough, Cooper - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
McDonald, Lyle - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
McFarlane, Isabelle - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Mendez, Hudson - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Meyer, Lincoln - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Meyer, Lincoln - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Miller, Aiyana - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Miller, Carly - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Miller, Noah - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Miller, Noah - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Miller, Noah - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Miller, Noah - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Miller, Penelope - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Miller, Penelope - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Miller, Penelope - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Minakova, Oleksandra - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Minakova, Oleksandra - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Minor, Jr, Blake - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Mohamed, Naira - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Mohamed, Naira - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Moore, Duke - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Moore, Wesley - 2024 Badgerland Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Moore, Wesley - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Moore, Wesley - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Moorefield, Charlotte - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Moravick, Elizabeth - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Moron, Julian - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Morrell, Nevaeh - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Mu, Han-guang - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Murphy, Richard - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Murray, Simone - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Murrow, Cole - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Musser, Emily - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Musser, Emily - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Nabozny, Lorenzo - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Naus, Leona - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Nelson, Caroline - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Nelson, Caroline - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Nelson, Caroline - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Neuthaler, Evelyn - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Nevarez, Callum - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final) | 9.00 |
Nevels, Dyson - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Ngock-Ita, Jaison - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Nicole, Keeley - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls Platform (14 - 15) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Nokes, Rowan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Oakland, Emma - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Oldham, Bryer - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Olesen, Lija - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Olias, Haylee - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Orler, Emily - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Orman, Noah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Orman, Noah - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.75 |
Oscher, Skylar - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Pacheco, Emani - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Pagel, Mia - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Pagni, Luciana - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Palladino, London - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Park, Kate - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Paul, Lucy - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.00 |
Pedlar, Elizabeth - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Pelegreen, Leonard - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Penn, Jayan - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 3m - (Final) | 4.25 |
Pepperling, Kinley - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Perez, Madeleine - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Perez, Quinn - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Perkins, Laney - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Persaud, Ethan - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Pfeiffer, Nicolas - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Pfeiffer, Nicolas - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Pickett, Grayson - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 10-11 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Pickett, Grayson - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Pixley, Morgan - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Pollock, Catherine - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Popovych, Lileya - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Porritt, Meredith - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Povolny, Iris - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.25 |
Povolny, Iris - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.25 |
Preston, Soraya - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Price, Paige - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Price, Paige - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Price, Paige - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Price, Paige - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Purnama-sehgal, Jaiden - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Purnama-Yang, Quentin - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Qian-liu, Zachary - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Quinn, Callen - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Rainwater, Olivia - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Ramirez, Jordyn - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Rane, Gargee - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Ray, Lillian - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Ray, Lillian - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rectenwald, Kate - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Reese, Adelaide - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Reese, Callen - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Reese, Callen - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Reese, Callen - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Reese, Camdyn - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Regan, Averie - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Reich, Bryn - GC DIVERS Local club series 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Reid, Jazlynn - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 9.00 |
Reid, Ryland - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Reidenbach, Maisie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Renze, Ella - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Renze, Ella - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Renze, Ella - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Reyes, Chloe - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rice, Lidia - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Rich, Holden - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Rich, Hudson - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Ridpath, Fiona - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Rivera, Jyles - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Robbins, Annabelle - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Robbins, Brooklynn - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Robbins, Emmakate - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Rockafellow, Kendall - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Roebuck, Kaci - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Rogers, Jaycie - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rojas, Mathias - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Roper, Bryce - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Rosas Magos, Ines - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rosas Magos, Ines - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Rosas Magos, Ines - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Rosas Magos, Ines - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Rothblum, Eden - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rudd, Siena - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Rudd, Siena - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Ruscica, Mackson - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Rutherford, Nash - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rutherford, Nash - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Sabsovich, Arielle - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Sain, Drew - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Salano, Abigail - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Samuel, Alexis - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls Platform (12 - 13) - (Final) | 14.50 |
Sauceda, Samantha - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Sauceda, Samantha - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Savercool, Norah - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Savickis, Savannah - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Schellpfeffer, Ellia - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.25 |
Schimizzi, Joseph - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Schmidt, Muriel - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Schmidt, Zoe - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Schneider, Benjamin - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 12.00 |
Schulz, Mikaela - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Schulz, Mikaela - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Schulz, Mikaela - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Schulz, Sylvia - 2024 Badgerland Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Scott, Luci - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Scott, Patrick - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Boys 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 15.50 |
Seals, Aria - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Seals, Aria - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Seals, Aria - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Sebastian, Rdyer - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Seidelmann, Anna - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Seitz, Lilyannah - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Sellhorn, Becca - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Sellhorn, Jillian - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Sensenig, Chylee - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Seon, Jay - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Seon, Jay - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Shambaugh, Samantha - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Shaw, Braydon - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Shaw, Braydon - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Shaw, Braydon - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Sheltraw, Dylan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Sheltraw, Dylan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Sheltraw, Dylan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Sherman, Cooper - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Sherman, Cooper - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Sherzer, Maya - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Shockley, Bowman - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Shockley, Bowman - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Shriner, Samantha - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls Platform (16 - 18) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Sierra, Ana - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Sierra, Ana - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Sierra, Diego - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Sierra, Isabel - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Sifuentes, Easton - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Sifuentes, Easton - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Sikes, Mckenzie - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Silva, Seyara - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Silva, Seyara - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Silva, Seyara - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Silva, Seyara - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Silva Castro, Itzayana - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Sleeper, Lock - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Smetana, Kinley - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Smetana, Kinley - GC DIVERS Local club series 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Smetana, Kinley - Mansfield Summer Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Smetana, Kinley - DMD Local Spring Meet 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Smith, Campbell - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Smith, Everly - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Smith, Henry - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Smith, Quinn - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Smith, Riley - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Smith, Vera - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Smith, Vera - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Spada, Elliot - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Spell, Skilar - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Sriganesha, Mylon - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Srirangam, Mara - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Stafford, Lauren - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m (13 & Under) - (Final) | 12.00 |
Stafford, Lauren - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Stark, Amelia - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Stark, Helena - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Staudinger, Luciana - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Stein, Saige - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Stevens, Michael - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Stevens, Michael - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Stoutner, Alessandra - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Strohmer, Kendyll - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Strychaz, Matthew - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Sturm, Carl - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Sugrobova, Nikol - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Sugrobova, Nikol - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Sugrobova, Nikol - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Sugrobova, Nikol - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Sugrobova, Nikol - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Tan, Natalie - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Tan, Natalie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Tashiro, Hayden - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Tatlock, Grace - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Taylor, Jasmine - DMD Local Club Series FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Taylor, Jasmine - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Taylor, Kirra - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Taylor, Kirra - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Taylor, Kirra - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Taylor, Nora Kate - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Telck, Elizabeth - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Tewary, Arabhi - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Thibodeau, Lexi - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 10.00 |
Thien, Anna - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Thien, Anna - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Thompson, Elle - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Tillman, Ethan - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Timmons, Hazel - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Tooley, Tegan - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Tramontozzi, Luke - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Trzop, Leah - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Tufford-mckey, Maverick - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 9.50 |
Tuminaro, Samantha - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.50 |
Tuminaro, Samantha - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Tweedle, Kamryn - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Valenzona, Bailey - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Van Portfleet, Eva - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Van Portfleet, Lily - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Van Ravensway, Nathan - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Vanderveldt, Grace - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Vanlare, Mason - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Vavilov, Eleanora - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Venktesh, Arnav - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Venktesh, Arnav - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Verbryck, Adalyne - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls 3m (12 - 13) - (Final) | 15.50 |
Verbryck, Adalyne - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls Platform (12 - 13) - (Final) | 15.50 |
Vergara, Sofia - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Verstringhe, Lilana - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Verstringhe, Lilana - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Verwys, Skye - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Vest, Reston - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Vest, Reston - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Waddle, Suri - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 11.25 |
Walker, Brek - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
Wall, Hashem - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.50 |
Walton, Cameron - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Walton, Cameron - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Wang, Amanda - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Wang, Amanda - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Wang, Anthony - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Wang, Anthony - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Wang, Ella - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Wang, Ella - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Wang, Ella - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Wang, Isaac - Mansfield Summer Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Wang, Shawn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Wang, Shawn - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Ward, Ainsley - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Ward, Ainsley - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Washburn, Cara - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Watkins, Sydney - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 12.50 |
Weaver, Heidi - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Weidner, Harper - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Weidner, Harper - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Wells, Thomas - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Wendland, Mckenna - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls Platform (16 - 18) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Wendland, Mckenna - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 3 Girls 3m (16 - 18) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Westen, Adrie - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Whelchel, Abigail - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 16.50 |
White, Charlotte - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Whitelaw, Alexander - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Whitelaw, Alexander - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Whitelaw, Charlotte - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Whyte, Sasha - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Williams, Isaac - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Willis, Jack - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Willms, Toren - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Willsey, Henry - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Willsey, Sebastian - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Wilson, Thomas - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Wisniewski, Mason - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Wood, Josephine - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Wood, Josephine - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Wu, Carlie - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Wu, Makayla - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Xiao, Eric - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Xiao, Eric - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Xing, Milan - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Xing, Milan - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Xu, Eric - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Yang, Gladys - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Yang, Gladys - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Yeomans, Grace - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Yoon, Olivia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Young, Sophia - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Zaccherio, Lexi - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Zappert, Grayson - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
Zhang, Nianyu - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Zheng, Eric - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.75 |