Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 521,345  Dive Scores: 3,522,603  Judge Scores: 16,591,155 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 3M 200c






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Abdelkawy, Mostafa - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Acevedo, Priest - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Acevedo, Priest - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Aguilera, Maria - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Ahrens, Alexis - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Alford, Brooke - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Alford, Brooke - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Alford, Brooke - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Alford, Brooke - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Alonzo, John - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Alonzo, John - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Alonzo, John - The Jingle Bell Classic
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Anderson, Caylan - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Anderson, Kimber - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Anthony, Winter - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Anthony, Winter - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Anthony, Winter - The Jingle Bell Classic
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Arriola, Anthony - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Arriola, Anthony - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Aryan, Seroush - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Asgarian, Nikka - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Asgarian, Nikka - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Asgarian, Nikka - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Asgarian, Nikka - For the LOVE of Diving
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Asgarian, Nikka - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Ashrafi, Leila - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Ashrafi, Leila - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Ashrafi, Leila - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Ashrafi, Leila - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Astrologes, Olivia - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Baer, Amanda - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Bailey, Kendall - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Baker, Timothy - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Baldwin, Reese - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.50
Bales, Gabriella - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Balfour, Kendall - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  Silver 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Balfour, Kendall - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Balistreri, Anna - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Balistreri, Anna - The Jingle Bell Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Balson, Abigail - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Barker, Nathan - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Barnett, Claire - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Barnett, Claire - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Bastidas, Sebastian - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
12.00
Bastidas, Sebastian - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.00
Baum, Elliot - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Beams, Rachel - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.50
Beatty, Peter - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Boys 3m - (Final)
5.75
Beeck, Chiara - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Beeck, Chiara - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Beeck, Chiara - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Beeck, Chiara - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Bender, Clara - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Benzel, Joshua - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Berggren, Hannah - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Bernicke, Evan - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Bernicke, Evan - For the LOVE of Diving
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Bigler, Jacob - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Billings, Megan - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Billings, Megan - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Bingham, Lanie - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Bingham, Lanie - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Bingham, Lanie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Bingham, Lanie - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Birden, Connor - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Blair, Presley - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
18.50
Blair, Presley - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
16.50
Blunck, Brody - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Bois, Julian - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Borngesser, Matthew - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Bottego, Jillian - 2018 Texas All Star Future Champions
  FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Bottego, Jillian - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Bowling, Evalyn - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
20.50
Bowling, Evalyn - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.50
Bradford, Kanyonnya - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
15.50
Brady, Claire - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Brady, Claire - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Brewer, Vera - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Brewster, Grant - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Brewster, Grant - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Brewster, Grant - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Brotman, Abigail - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Brotman, Lauren - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Brown, Kanyon - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Brown, Maeve - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.50
Brown, Maeve - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.50
Brown, Maeve - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Brown, Poppy - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
19.50
Brown, Poppy - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 8-10 3m - (Final)
12.00
Brown, Poppy - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
15.00
Brown, Poppy - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
15.00
Brown, Shelby - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 8-10 3m - (Final)
12.00
Bruns, Emma - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Bryan, Ella - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
10.50
Bryan, Ella - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Bryan, Emma - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Bryan, Samuel - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Bryan, Samuel - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Bukchin, Jennifer - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Bukchin, Jennifer - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Bukchin, Jennifer - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Burch, Brynn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
17.50
Burch, Brynn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
17.00
Burch, Brynn - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.50
Burch, Brynn - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
15.50
Burch, Brynn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.50
Burch, Tyler - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Burch, Tyler - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Burgos, Diego - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
11.00
Burgos, Diego - The Jingle Bell Classic
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - 2018 Texas All Star Future Champions
  FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Burtea, Lexie - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Burtea, Lexie - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
16.00
Burtea, Lexie - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
14.00
Burton, Lucille - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.50
Bush, Ethan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Butler, Mairin - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Butler, Mairin - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Campbell, Erica - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Campbell, Zara - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.50
Campbell, Zara - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.00
Cantrell, Cambree - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Castanon, Kyla - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Castanon, Kyla - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Castillo, Rowan - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
16.00
Castillo, Rowan - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Boys 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
17.50
Cavalear, Alexis - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Cavalear, Alexis - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Cavalear, Alexis - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Cavalear, Alexis - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Cavalear, Tristan - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Chang, Jocelyn - 2018 Texas All Star Future Champions
  FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.50
Chang, Patrick - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Chang, Patrick - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Chang, Patrick - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.50
Chen, Barbara - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Chen, Barbara - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.00
Chen, Jacqueline - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Chen, Jacqueline - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Chen, Jacqueline - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Choi, Madison - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Choi, Madison - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Choi, Madison - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Choi, Madison - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Christianson, Alex - For the LOVE of Diving
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Cohen, Aiden - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
11.00
Cohen, Aiden - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Cohen, Aiden - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Cohen, Kayden - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Cohen, Kayden - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Cohen, Kayden - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Cohen, Kayden - H.B. Divers Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Cohen, Kayden - 2018 Raincross Invite
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Cohen, Kayden - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Cohen, Kayden - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Collins, Baylee - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
12.00
Conley, Lucas - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Conley, Lucas - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Connell, Jordynn - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
17.50
Connell, Jordynn - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
15.50
Conner, Grace - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Conner, Grace - The Jingle Bell Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Conner, Landyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.00
Cook, Jacqui - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Cooley, Jordan - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
17.50
Cooley, Jordan - The Ultimate Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Cooper, Sophia - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Copeland, Laney - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
13.50
Corbin, Adelynn - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.50
Corbin, Adelynn - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Cornwall, Chelsea - 2018 Texas All Star Future Champions
  FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Cornwall, Chelsea - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.00
Coronado, Ethan - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Coronado, Ethan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 10-11 3m - (Final)
14.50
Corr, Santana - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Corr, Santana - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Correa, Sachiko - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Costello, Addie - TNT The Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Costin, Julia - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Costin, Julia - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Crocker, Rachel - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Cruce, Aubree - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
17.00
Cruce, Aubree - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
10.50
Cruce, Kylee - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
17.00
Cruce, Kylee - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Cruce, Kylee - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
15.00
Cruce, Kylee - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
17.50
Cruce, Kylee - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
14.50
Cruser, Liam - 2018 Texas All Star Future Champions
  FC 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Cunningham, Katy - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
19.50
Curtis, Landon - Boise Diving Club Spring Meet
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
21.00
Dalaly, Riley - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.00
Dalton, Denim - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Dao, Anna Sophia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.00
Dao, Anna Sophia - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Darnell, Donovan - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Davis, Ivy - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.50
Davis, Molly - H.B. Divers Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Davis, Molly - 2018 Raincross Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Davis, Savannah - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Dean, Madeline - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
18.00
Deane, Bella - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Dehn, Ava - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
20.00
DeJoseph, Cecilia - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
15.00
DeJoseph, Cecilia - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
18.50
Deloach, Kendall - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Deloria, Ella - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Denery, Olivia - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Dobie, Chloe - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
15.00
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
12.00
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
6.50
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
9.00
Dunham, Kaeden - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Dunham, Kaeden - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Silver 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Dunham, Oliver - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Dunham, Oliver - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Dunham, Oliver - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Dymond, John - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Eckman, Isaiah - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Edmonds, Kathryn - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Edson, Brinley - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Ehret, Olivia - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Ellis-cramer, Reid - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Ellis-cramer, Reid - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Elsom, Sophia - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Embree, Lilia - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
10.00
Embree, Lilia - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
15.50
Epperson, John - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Epperson, John - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  Silver 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Erickson, Lillyah - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Erickson, Sam - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Erickson, Sam - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Boys 8-10 3m - (Final)
15.00
Estes, Azzo - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Evans , Makayla - 2018 California Games
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Evans , Makayla - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Eves, Porter - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
18.50
Eves, Porter - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
16.00
Eves, Porter - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.00
Eves, Porter - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
17.00
Faber, Zachary - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.50
Faoro, Maria Carolina - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Faoro, Maria Carolina - The Jingle Bell Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Fardet, Matthieu - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Fardet, Matthieu - The Jingle Bell Classic
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Faubion, Kari - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Ferenc, Hayden - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Finn, Harper - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Finn, Harper - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Fischer, Genevieve - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
19.00
Fischer, Genevieve - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.00
Flint , Grace - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Flood, Reese - 2017 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Freeman, Liam - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Freeman, Liam - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Frolich, Mia - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Frost, Caleb - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
13.50
Frost, Caleb - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
15.50
Fuertes, Aaron - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  Silver 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Fuertes, Aaron - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Silver 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Fulton, Hannah - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Gannon, Grayson - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
12.50
Garfield, Lila - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Garner, William - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Gass, George - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
11.00
Gass, George - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Gass, George - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Gates, Reagan - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Giles, Genevieve - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.00
Giles, Genevieve - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
15.00
Gillett, Lana - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Goddard, Aaron - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Goellner, Dillon - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Gokhale, Maanas - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
15.00
Gokhale, Maanas - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Boys 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
16.50
Gomez, Jael-shalem - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Gonzales, Marco - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Gonzalez, Roberto - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Goodnight, Ethan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Goodnight, Mercy - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Goodnight, Mercy - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
13.50
Goodnight, Mercy - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
14.50
Gould, Paxtyn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
12.50
Grambo, Carley - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Gray, Audrey - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Gray, Audrey - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
12.00
Green, Jax - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
11.50
Green, Jax - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
18.00
Green, Lily - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Gregory, Amelia - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.00
Gregory, Amelia - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Gregory, Beck - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Gregory, Beck - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.00
Grenier, Katherine - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Grenier, Katherine - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Gross, Jordan - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Gross, Jordan - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Gruffydd, Lily - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Gruffydd, Lily - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Gruffydd, Nia - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Guess, Maia - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
16.50
Guess, Maia - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
17.50
Gumbert, Ethan - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Gunn, Keira - The Jingle Bell Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Guthrie, Riley - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Gutierrez, Alexia - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Gutierrez, Alexia - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Gutierrez, Alexia - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Silver 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Haddad, Lucius - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.50
Haidl, Katherine - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Hanaway, Haley - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.00
Harbin, Alexander - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Harrison, Nolan - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Haven, Cathryn - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Haynie, Dylan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
16.50
Haynie, Dylan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
13.50
Haynie, Dylan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
13.00
Haynie, Dylan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
10.00
Heard, Justin - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Heard, Justin - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Heck, Hanna - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Hempton, Dana - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
14.50
Hempton, Dana - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
9.00
Hempton, Dana - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
12.00
Henderson , Claire - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
18.00
Henderson , Claire - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
19.50
Henderson , Claire - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
6.00
Henderson, Kelvin - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
14.00
Henderson, Kelvin - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
16.00
Henderson, Kelvin - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
11.50
Henderson, Kelvin - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
15.50
Herman, Christian - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.00
Hernandez, Cristian - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Hernandez, Cristian - The Jingle Bell Classic
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Hernandez, Matthew - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Hinesley, Kaelyn - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Holcomb, Ashley - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Holgin, Jose - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
13.00
Hollander, Dakota - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Hollander, Dakota - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.00
Holman, Bethany - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Holman, Bethany - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Holman, Ethan - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Holmes, Kadyn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
16.50
Holmes, Kadyn - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
18.00
Holmes, Kadyn - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
17.50
Holmes, Kadyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.00
Holmes, Kadyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
19.00
Howard, Hope - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Howard, Hope - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Howard, Hope - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Hsu, Asa - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Hunter, John - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
15.50
Hunter, John - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
16.50
Hutchings, Leah - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
7.00
Hutter, Bianca - 2018 Texas All Star Future Champions
  FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Ingersoll, Kyle - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Ingersoll, Kyle - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Ingersoll, Kyle - The Jingle Bell Classic
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Itzkowitz, Amanda - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
16.50
Jackson, Benjamin - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Jackson, Benjamin - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Jackson, Inysah - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
17.00
Jackson, Inysah - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
15.00
Jackson, Mckenzie - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.00
Jacobi, Ashton - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
James, Brett - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
James, Brett - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
James, Brett - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
James, Brett - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  Silver 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Jensen, Riley - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Jensen, Riley - The Jingle Bell Classic
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Jensen, Sophia - 2017 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Johnson, Daniel - 2017 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Johnson, Kennedy - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Johnson, Piper - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
17.50
Johnson, Piper - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
16.50
Johnson, Summer - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Johnson, Thomas - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
15.50
Johnson, Thomas - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
18.00
Johnson, Tierney - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Jones, Mckinley - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Jug, Alexandra - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.00
Jug, Alexandra - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Jug, Alexandra - 2017 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
11.50
Juiris, Sarah - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Juiris, Sarah - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Juiris, Sarah - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Juiris, Sarah - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Kan, Ava - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Kaplan, Daniel - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Keady, Addison - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Keen, Savannah - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Kelley, Cassie - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Kelly, Jason - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.50
Kelso, Natalie - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Kerr, Bella - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Kessner, William - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Kingwergs, Dieter - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Kingwergs, Dieter - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Kinnear, Logan - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Kinnear, Scott - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
21.00
Kinsinger, Isabel - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Kippes, Cristian - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Kippes, Cristian - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Kippes, Cristian - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Kirby, Romy - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Kirby, Romy - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Kirby, Romy - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Klein, Anabella - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.00
Kleinschmidt, Sedona - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.00
Kleinschmidt, Sedona - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
12.00
Knutsen, Kaitlyn - Carolina Winter Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Knutsen, Tyler - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Knutsen, Tyler - Carolina Winter Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Kosi, Aubree - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
12.00
Kossar, David - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
11.50
Kossar, Isabell - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Kotov, Georgii - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Kotov, Georgii - The Jingle Bell Classic
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Kumar, Kruthi - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
8.00
Kurtz, Ilene - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
16.50
Kurtz, Ilene - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
15.00
La Voy, Cooper - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.00
Lafave, Caden - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.00
Lang, Kiera - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
0.00
Langley, Fynn - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Langley, Fynn - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.50
Langley, Fynn - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Lao, Roy - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.00
Lao, Roy - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Leastman, Jordan - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Leckner, Reagan - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Leder, Abigail - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Leder, Abigail - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Leder, Abigail - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Leder, Abigail - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Lehane, Sofie - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Lehane, Sofie - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Leonard, Sydney - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
16.00
Leonard, Sydney - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
19.00
Leung, Owen - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Linder, Lova - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Long, Samuel - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Loyless, Anna Marie - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
16.50
Loyless, Anna Marie - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
18.00
Lubelski, Christian - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Lummus, Natalie - H.B. Divers Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Lurvey, Benjamin - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Lutarewych, Atia - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Maag, Lauren - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Maayeh, Isla - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Macceca, Madeleine - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Maddox, Austen - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Maddox, Austen - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Manchee, Isabella - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Manchee, Isabella - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Manchee, Isabella - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Manti, Sophia - The Jingle Bell Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Marin, Simone - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Marin, Simone - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Marin, Simone - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Marin, Simone - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Marion, Jeralyn - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Martin, Addison - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Martin, Adrian - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Martin, Breeann - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Martinez, Gabrielle - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
14.50
Mathews, Jessa - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Mathews, Jessa - The Jingle Bell Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Matthews, Ella - 2018 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.25
Matthews, Elyssia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Matthews, Elyssia - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  Silver 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
May, Braylen - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Maynez, Isabella - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
14.00
Mccarthy, Caroline - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Mccasland, Callie - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Mckown, Audrey - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
14.50
Mcmanus, Camryn - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Mcneill, Madeline - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Merritt, Sydney - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Merritt, Sydney - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Mertens, Collin - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Mertens, Collin - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
20.50
Merwin, Kennedy - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
9.00
Merwin, Kennedy - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Miesner, Tucker - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
12.00
Miesner, Tucker - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.00
Mikhail, Gabriel - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Miller, Charlotte - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Miller, Henry - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Mills, Jack - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Mills, Jack - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Mills, Jack - H.B. Divers Invite
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Mills, Jack - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Minkin, Drew - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Mirrione, Leonardo - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Mishenin, Alexander - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.00
Mitchell, Walker - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Mock, Althea - H.B. Divers Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Mock, Althea - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Mock, Althea - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Mock, Althea - 2017 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Molloy, Whittier - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Molloy, Whittier - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Monte, Madelyn - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  Silver 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Moons, Julie - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Moons, Nathan - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Moore, Emily - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Moran, Kate - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
20.00
Moran, Kate - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
20.50
Moran, Maddie - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Moran, Maddie - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Moreno, Caleb - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Moreno, John - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
13.00
Morris, Katherine - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Morse, Samantha - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Mowery, Lauren - For the LOVE of Diving
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Munro, Nathan - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Munson, Melaina - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Murillo, Khloe - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.50
Murray, Savannah - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
16.00
Murray, Savannah - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
17.50
Myers , Bradyn - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Myers, Macie - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
19.00
Napoli, Will - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
14.50
Napoli, Will - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Boys 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
14.00
Nash, Kinley - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Neumann, Rachel - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
18.00
Neumann, Rachel - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
19.50
Nguyen, Kathryn - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Nguyen, Thien-mai - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Nolan, Daniella - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Nolen, Caroline - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
16.00
Norris, Megan - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Nugent, Maya - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.50
Nugent, Maya - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Nugent, Maya - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Nugent, Maya - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Nugent, Maya - H.B. Divers Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Nugent, Maya - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Nugent, Maya - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Okamoto, Cheyanne - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Olson, Olivia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Olson, Olivia - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Olson, Olivia - The Jingle Bell Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Orsic, Evelyn - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Orsic, Evelyn - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Osborne, Ethan - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Ostermaier, Abigail - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Ouchida, Mia - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Ouchida, Mia - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Pagliaccio, Rocco - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Pagliaccio, Rocco - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Pagliaccio, Rocco - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 10-11 3m - (Final)
17.00
Palacios, Madison - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
13.50
Pando, Emery - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.00
Parenti, Addison - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Parenti, Addison - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.50
Parenti, Addison - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Parkhomenko, Cameron - Alexandria Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Parrau, Shannon - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Pate, Cyan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Pate, Cyan - 2018 Texas All Star Future Champions
  FC 9&Under Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Pate, Cyan - The Jingle Bell Classic
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Patterson, Jake - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Pen, Dylan - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Perkins, Lily - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Peterson, Hadley - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
11.00
Peterson, Helejna - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
19.00
Peterson, Helejna - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
16.50
Pettigrew, Lucy - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Phillips, Isabella - 2018 Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Pignati, Emilia - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Pignati, Emilia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Pignati, Emilia - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Pinnow, Marie - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Pinnow, Marie - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Pisarski, Camila - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Pisaruk, Delainey - 1st Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Pocker, West - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Portlock, Jared - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Posternack, Sophie - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Priddy, Jordan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
18.50
Priddy, Jordan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
15.00
Priddy, Jordan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
13.00
Radley, Stephanie - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Ragnar, Jett - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Rajesh, Swetha - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Ramirez, Nathanial - Boise Diving Club Spring Meet
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
21.50
Rankin, Alexis - 2018 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Rao, Vaishnavi - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Rao, Vasuki - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Ratliff, Beatrix - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Ratliff, Beatrix - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Ray, Lucy - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Reese, Madison - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.50
Reid, Katelyn - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Reid, Katelyn - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Silver 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Retzer, Cora - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
16.50
Reyes, Ryan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
16.50
Reyes, Ryan - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Reyes, Ryan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
10.00
Reynolds, Chloe - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Reynolds, Chloe - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Rhodes, Isabella - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.50
Richards-dyson, Ella - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Ritter, Ally - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Rivera, Sebastian - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Robert, Alexa - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Robertson, Atticus - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Robertson, Kelly - Carolina Winter Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Roever, Savannah - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Rogers, Harlan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.00
Rohlen, Charlotte - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Romig, Benjamin - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Rosario, Halley - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
18.00
Rosario, Halley - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.00
Rose, Victoria - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Rosenbaum, Harley - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Rosenbaum, Katherine - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Rouswell, Eleanor - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Rouswell, Katherine - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Rouswell, Katherine - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Rouswell, Tori - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Rowland, Adley - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
13.50
Rowland, Adley - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
15.00
Rowland, Adley - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.00
Rowland, Loralye - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
14.00
Rowland, Loralye - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
16.50
Ruan, Chloe - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Ruan, Chloe - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Rudolph, Kennedy - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 8-10 3m - (Final)
18.00
Rudolph, Kennedy - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Girls 8-10 3m - (Final)
16.50
Rudolph, Landry - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 8-10 3m - (Final)
16.50
Rudolph, Landry - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Girls 8-10 3m - (Final)
14.00
Ruhl, Quinn - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Rushton, Aubrey - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Sandelin, Keelyn - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Santoro, Jackson - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Santos, Marissa - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Saper, Lucy - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Sauvage, Matthew - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Sauvage, Matthew - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Schaeffel, Audrey - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Schaeffel, Audrey - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Schaeffel, Audrey - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Schuman, Madison - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Schuman, Madison - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
17.50
Scirone, Jenna - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Scirone, Jenna - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Sebring, Grace Ann - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
16.50
Sebring, Grace Ann - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
14.00
Seneca, Sadie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Shannon, George - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Shannon, Lauren - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Shaw, Fallon - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
18.00
Shaw, Fallon - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
18.50
Shaw, Fallon - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
18.50
Shaw, Fallon - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Shields, Shannon - The Jingle Bell Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Shimabuku, Jordan - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
15.00
Shimabuku, Jordan - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
13.00
Shrader, Annalise - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Shrader, Annalise - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  Silver 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Shrader, Annalise - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Shrader, Eve - 2018 Texas All Star Future Champions
  FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Shrader, Eve - The Jingle Bell Classic
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Simmons, Parson - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Simon, Juliette - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Sirot, Leonid - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Sirot, Leonid - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.25
Sitz, Luke - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Sitz, Luke - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Smith, Aaron - 3rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2017
  8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Smith, Jeffrey - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Smith, Jeffrey - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Smith, Liam - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
9.50
Smith, Liam - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
11.50
Smith, Liam - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
9.50
Smith, Zander - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 13 & Up Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
So, Victoria - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.00
So, Victoria - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
So, Victoria - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Solander, Audrey - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Solander, Audrey - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Solomon, Jordan - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.00
Solomon, Sarah - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.50
Sorensen, Tate - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Sorensen, Tate - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Spencer, Caydence - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Spencer, Caydence - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Spencer, Caydence - The Jingle Bell Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Spigelman, Benjamin - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Stensrud, Neleh - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2017
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Stevens, Charles - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Stevenson, Lauren - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Strigl, Caroline - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Sunday, Hudson - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  7 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Svuba, Olivia - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
7.50
Tadlaoui, Darya - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 11 & Up 3m - (Final)
16.50
Taylor, Noel - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Tegel, Juliette - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
10.50
Thain, Luke - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Thomas, Harry - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Tithof, Ava - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
To, Jung Lok - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Tolbert, Natalie - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Tolbert, Natalie - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Tolbert, Natalie - 2017 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Tomlin, Hudson - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 8-10 3m - (Final)
10.50
Tomlin, Reid - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 8-10 3m - (Final)
7.00
Torres, Claire - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
15.00
Torres, Claire - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
13.50
Torres, Claire - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
13.00
Torres, Claire - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
16.50
Townsend, Blair - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Tucker, Nathan - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
13.50
Ulmer, Charlotte - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Ulmer, Charlotte - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Urban, Jake - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Van Aken, Jason - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Van Goor, Spencer - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Van Goor, Spencer - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Vandersloot, Claire - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Venet, Braden - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Venet, Braden - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Villier, Nathan - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Vonrabenau, Savannah - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Voznyuk, Victor - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Walker, Audrey - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Walker, Audrey - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Walker, Jordan - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Silver 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Walsh, Blake - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  Intermediate Boys 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
21.50
Walsh, Blake - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Walsh, Blake - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Silver 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Walsh, Brody - Rebel Diving Invite Schedule
  8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Wang , Katherine - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Wang, Lucas - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Wang, Lucas - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.50
Ward, Hannah - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Ward, Hannah - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Silver 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Ward, Sophia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Ward, Sophia - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Warren, Mara - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Watson, Lucy - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Weiss, Sage - The Ultimate Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Wen, Claire - 2018 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Westover, Samantha - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Westover, Samantha - The Jingle Bell Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Williams, Caden - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
16.50
Williams, Caden - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
14.00
Williams, Caitlin - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Williams, Kaarina - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Wilson, Ross - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Withrow, Addi - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Withrow, Addi - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2018
  Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Withrow, Addi - The Jingle Bell Classic
  Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Wong, Madeleine - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Wong, Madison - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Wood, Elias - 2018 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Woodworth, Maddison - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
13.50
Wotring, Nicole - The Jingle Bell Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Wycoff, Fiona - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Xu, Christina - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Xu, Christina - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
25.00
Xu, Christina - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Ying, Nicole - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Yoo, Noelle - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Youn, Jessica - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Youn, Jessica - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Zamudio, Michael - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Zamudio, Michael - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC