Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 562,269  Dive Scores: 3,804,665  Judge Scores: 17,825,597 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 5M 200a






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Albanna, Jessica - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  17-18-19 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
16.00
Albanna, Jessica - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  17-18-19 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
15.00
Alonso, Mia - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
15.50
Andrews, Natalie - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 3 Girls Platform - (Final)
12.50
Arutcheva, Aleksandra - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
15.00
Brown, Poppy - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
13.00
Buckley, Ivy - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  FC Tier 2 Girls Platform - (Final)
15.50
Burch, Brynn - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
18.00
Burch, Brynn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
19.50
Campbell, Gianna - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
19.50
Cohen, Edan - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Boys Novice Platform - (Final)
14.50
Coulie, Nadine - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
18.00
Coulie, Nadine - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
17.00
Craig, Siena-adelie - 2019 Raincross Invite
  9 & Under Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
14.00
Cruce, Aubree - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
17.00
Cruce, Aubree - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
15.00
Cunningham, Katy - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
19.50
Cunningham, Katy - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
18.50
Curry, James - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 21-34 Men Platform - (Final)
0.00
Curry, James - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 21-34 Men Platform - (Final)
18.00
De La Cerda, Aimme - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
17.50
Despain, Parker - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
14.00
Dief, Bahey - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Boys Novice Platform - (Final)
18.50
Dowling, Thomas - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  14-18 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
19.00
Eves, Porter - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
13.00
Farley, Payton - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
15.00
Farley, Payton - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
15.00
Farnell, Raquel - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 3 Girls Platform - (Final)
16.00
Giblin, Valarie - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
12.00
Goll, Ethan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 Platform - (Final)
14.50
Guess, Mai A - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
14.50
Hayden , Bryson - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  14-18 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
15.50
Hayden, Zoey - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  14-18 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
18.50
Haynie, Dylan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
15.00
Haynie, Dylan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
13.50
Haynie, Dylan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
18.00
Hempton, Dana - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
13.50
Hempton, Dana - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
17.50
Herdegen, Matthew - Diving in the Pines Invite
  17-18-19 Boys Platform Silver - (Final)
15.00
Holmes, Kadyn - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
14.50
Holmes, Kadyn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
18.00
Huffman, Kayla - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
17.50
Hughes, Madison - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
22.00
Hughes, Madison - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
21.00
Hunter, John - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 Platform - (Final)
17.00
Hunter, John - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
20.00
Hunter, John - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
15.50
Jackson, Inysah - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
15.50
Johnson, Piper - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
18.50
Katz, Rosalyn - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls Platform Bronze - (Final)
15.00
Kirsch, Ashlyn - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
17.00
Kirschner, Lucy - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
19.00
Laing, Anderson - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 1 Boys Platform - (Final)
19.00
Larmore, Bridget - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
20.00
Leonard, Sydney - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
16.50
Leonard, Sydney - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
13.50
Lipson, Stella - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
17.00
Lipson, Stella - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Bronze - (Final)
17.00
Livingston, Alana - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
14.50
Loser, Lilian - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
19.00
Martinez , Baby - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  8-9-10 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
14.00
Martinez , Baby - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls Platform Bronze - (Final)
18.00
McFarland, Nikole - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
17.00
McFarland, Nikole - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
17.50
Miller, Kelly - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
15.00
Mortensen, Kaidyn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls Platform - (Final)
22.00
Myers, Evan - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  9 & Under Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
16.00
Nardone, Avery - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
18.00
Norenberg, Sophia - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls Platform Bronze - (Final)
16.50
Pierce, Lindsay - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 21-34 Women Platform - (Final)
13.50
Pollak, Stanley - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 50-64 Men Platform - (Final)
21.50
Pollak, Stanley - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 50-64 Men Platform - (Final)
18.50
Postle, Sara - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
18.50
Prince, Andrew - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Boys Platform Gold - (Final)
14.00
Remillard, Liliana - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  14-18 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
16.50
Reyes, Ryan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
14.50
Richards, Charles - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
13.00
Rooney, Scout - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
16.50
Saini, Curren - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys Platform - (Final)
13.00
Savage, Anna - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  10-11 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
18.50
Savage, Sabrina - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 21-34 Women Platform - (Final)
19.50
Schwartz, Hailey - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
16.50
Schwartz, Hailey - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
19.50
Shaw, Fallon - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Boys Platform Bronze - (Final)
15.50
Siruta, Faith - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
16.00
Snider, Page - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
18.00
Snider, Page - Liberty Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
17.50
Snyder, Owen - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
16.00
Soda, Risa - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
13.50
Solander, Audrey - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls Platform - (Final)
12.00
Storie, Quincy - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
16.00
Tomlin, Hudson - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
12.00
Tomlin, Reid - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
15.50
Tromp, Nicholas - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
14.50
Trudeau, Ava - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
16.50
Walsh, Blake - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  Intermediate Boys 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
17.00
Wang, Elena - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
20.50
Woeslaw, Brooke - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
16.00
Zelig, Yasmin - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls Novice Platform - (Final)
12.50
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC