Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 550,611  Dive Scores: 3,714,336  Judge Scores: 17,401,902 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 3M 200a






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Abdelkawy, Mostafa - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Abdelkawy, Mostafa - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.50
Adamczyk, Julia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Adams, Abigail - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Bronze 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Adams, Abigail - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Adams-brown, Dustin - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Agah, Reanna - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Albanese, Luke - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Albanese, Luke - APRIL SHOWERS EASTER OPEN INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Alford, Brooke - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Alford, Brooke - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Almaer, Joshua - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Almaer, Joshua - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Alonso, Alejandro - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
12.00
Alonso, Alejandro - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
16.50
Alonso, Alejandro - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
13.00
Alstad, Jordan - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Alstad, Jordan - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Alvarado, Alyssa - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Alvarado, Arianna - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Alvord, Dylan - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Amirkhan, Ashley - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Amrute, Deven - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Amstutz, Joshua - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Anandkumar, Tania - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Anderson, Kimber - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Anderson, Reagan - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Anderson, Skylar - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Andre, Payton - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Andre, Payton - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Andre, Payton - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Appicello, Aidan - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Aprile, Jillian - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Armstrong, William - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Arndt, Addison - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Arnold, Wesley - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Silver 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Arnold, Wesley - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Arutcheva, Aleksandra - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Arutcheva, Aleksandra - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Asgarian, Nikka - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Awoyinka, Sophia - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Awoyinka, Sophia - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Baczko, Ari - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Baer, Amanda - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Baer, Jack - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Baer, Jack - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Baker, Chase - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Baker, Chase - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Baker, Chase - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Baker, Chase - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Baker, Timothy - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Baker, Timothy - The Ultimate Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Bales, Gabriella - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Bales, Gabriella - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Balmonte, Payton - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Bannach, Dakota - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
5.50
Barboza, Christian - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Barboza, Christian - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Barker, Nathan - 2019 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.25
Barker, Nathan - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Barnes, Lauren - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.00
Barral, Dylan - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Bayer, Marie - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Bayer, Marie - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Bayless, Henry - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.50
Baylis-Gaba, Christian - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.00
Baylis-Gaba, Christian - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Baylis-Gaba, Christian - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Beard, James - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Bronze 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Beard, Megan - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Bronze 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Beauchesne, Alexi - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Beck, Andrew - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Beck, Kennedy - Carolina Winter Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Becker, Dana - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Becker, Janie - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Beeck, Chiara - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Beeck, Chiara - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Beeck, Chiara - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Belanger, Maya - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Belanger, Maya - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Bell, Thomas - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Bender, Clara - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Benham, Jackson - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Benham, Jackson - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Benham, Noah - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Benham, Noah - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.50
Benham, Noah - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Bennett, Payton - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Bercow, Mia - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Berko, Zev - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
20.00
Berumen, Branden - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Berumen, Branden - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Bevan-Thomas, Kendall - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Bierman, Alexis - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Bigler, Simon - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Bingham, Bradie - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Bishop, Oliver - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
20.00
Blair, Presley - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Blaylock, Zoe - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Blaylock, Zoe - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Bleau, Sophia - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Bleau, Sophia - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Blunck, Brody - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Blunck, Dylan - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.00
Boardman, Ginger - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Bohuslavizki, Chloe - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Bohuslavizki, Chloe - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Bohuslavizki, Chloe - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Bohuslavizki, Chloe - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Bohuslavizki, Chloe - 2018 California Games
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Bohuslavizki, Chloe - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Bois, Adrian - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Bois, Adrian - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Bois, Julian - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Boles, Adriana - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Boles, Adriana - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Boles, Adriana - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Borenstein, Bo - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Borenstein, Bo - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Borenstein, Bo - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Bouloy, Lauren - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Bowling, Avery - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
18.50
Bowling, Avery - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
15.50
Boyd, Noah - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 14 & Up 3m - (Final)
21.00
Braband, Brooke - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Braband, Brooke - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Bradley, Connor - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Bradwell, Corbin - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
11.00
Branciamore, Ermione - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Brandt, Bimala - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Bratley, Samantha - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Brennan, Kinley - 2019 Raincross Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Brennan, Kinley - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Brennan, Kinley - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Brennan, Kinley - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.75
Broach, Matthew - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Brooks, Samuel - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Brotman, Abigail - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.00
Brotman, Lauren - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Brown, Kanyon - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Brown, Karley - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Brown, Karley - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Bruce, Wilson - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Bryan, Ella - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Budhiraja, Saayili - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Bulat, Breanna - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.50
Bulat, Breanna - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
19.50
Bulat, Breanna - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
19.00
Burch, Tyler - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Burch, Tyler - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Burns, Audrey - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 3m - (Final)
7.00
Burrows, Gillian - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Burton, Lucille - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Bush, Ethan - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Silver 13 & Up Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Bush, Ethan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Bush, Everett - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Bush, Everett - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Bronze 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Buskirk, Peter - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Buskirk, Peter - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
20.50
Buskirk, Peter - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
16.00
Buskirk, Peter - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
14.50
Butler, Mairin - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
10.50
Butler, Mairin - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Butler, Mairin - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Byer, Alex - 2019 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.25
Byrd, Ashlynn - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Caballero, Jude - Flip Flop Invite
  7 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Cadungog, Kenneth - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Silver 13 & Up Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Cajade, Maria - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Caldwell, Arianna - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Callaghan, Bodie - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Callaghan, Bodie - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Cameron, Chase - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Cameron, Chase - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Cameron, Zoey - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Cameron, Zoey - 2019 Raincross Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Cameron, Zoey - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.50
Campbell, Jackson - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
17.50
Camporin, Lucia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Camporin, Lucia - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Candelaria, Calli - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Cantrell, Cambree - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Cantu, Cassidy - Cactus Invitational
  17-18-19 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.50
Cardoso, Lucas - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Carlborg, Cassidy - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Carleton, Asher - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Bronze 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Carney, Lorelai - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Carr, Cadence - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Carrington, Ava - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.50
Carrington, Ava - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.00
Carrington, Tilly - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Carrington, Tilly - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Carrington, Tilly - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Carrington, Tilly - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Carrington, Tilly - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Carter, Kelsi - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.00
Carter, Ryan - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.00
Casanas, Yva - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Cash, Georgia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Castanon, Kyla - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Castillo, Juaquin - The Pump Jack Classic
  Intermediate Boys 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
17.00
Cavalear, Alexis - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Cavalear, Tristan - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Ceguerra, Katarina - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Chadha, Brij - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Chadha, Brij - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Chadha, Brij - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Chan, Timothy - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Chan, Timothy - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Chang, Kara - 2018 Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Charette, Alden - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Charikov, Maxwell - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Charnin, Margaret - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Chatton, Katrina - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Chatton, Katrina - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Chen, Barbara - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
10.00
Cheng, Aiden - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.50
Chennamchetty, Maya - For the LOVE of Diving
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Chennamchetty, Maya - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Chennault, Nolan - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Chennault, Nolan - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Chennault, Nolan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Chin, Kayla - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Chin, Kayla - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Choi, Madison - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Choi, Madison - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Cholakyan, Anahit - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.50
Chong, Claira - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
17.50
Chong, Claira - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
17.50
Ciabattari, Chloe - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Ciabattari, Chloe - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Ciabattari, Chloe - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Ciabattari, Chloe - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Ciabattari, Chloe - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
10.50
Clark, Charlotte - 2019 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.25
Clark, Charlotte - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Cochrane, Rose - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Cochrane, Rose - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Cogger, Gwen - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
17.50
Cohen, Aiden - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Cohen, Aiden - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Cohen, Lily - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Conley, Lucas - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Conley, Lucas - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
21.00
Conley, Lucas - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Conner, Ben - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Cook, Jacqui - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Cook, Jacqui - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Cook, Kaitlyn - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Cooke, Daphne - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.00
Cooley, Jordan - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Cooney, Gabriela - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Cooney, Gabriela - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Corbin, Adelynn - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Corbin, Adelynn - 2019 Raincross Invite
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Corbin, Adelynn - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
14.50
Corbin, Adelynn - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
15.50
Corr, Santana - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Cosgrove, Lauren - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Cosgrove, Lauren - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Cosgrove, Lauren - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Cosgrove, Lauren - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Costa, Abigail - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
14.50
Covert, Maddie - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Crabtree, Liam - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Craig, Jensen - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Craig, Jensen - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Craig, Jensen - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Craig, Siena-adelie - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Crawford , Lansing - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Cross, Elise - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Cross, Elise - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Cross, Porter - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Crozier, Cole - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Crozier, Cole - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Crozier, Gabrielle - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Crozier, Gabrielle - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Crozier, Isabella - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Cruz, Veronica - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Cryer, Brianna - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Cunningham, Katy - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
18.50
Curtis, Isla - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Curtis, Isla - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Curtis, Landon - Boise Diving Club Spring Meet
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Dacosta, Erik - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
11.00
Dal Fuoco-dal Cero, Clea - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Dal Fuoco-dal Cero, Clea - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Dal Fuoco-dal Cero, Clea - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Dang, Madeline - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Dang, Madeline - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Darby, Brandon - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Darnell, Donovan - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Darnell, Emily - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Daskalakis, John - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Daulton, Connor - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Davis, Ahmiyah - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Davis, Ahmiyah - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Davis, Ahmiyah - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Davis, Andrea - Boise Diving Club Spring Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Davis, Mary - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Davis, Olivia - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Davis, Savannah - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Davis, Savannah - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Bronze 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Dawson, Henley - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Dawson, Henley - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Dawson, Henley - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
De Leon, Genesis - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Defalco, Cami - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Deloria, Ella - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Denjoy, Theodore - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Depina, Abigail - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Depina, Abigail - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Depina, Abigail - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Desai, Amelie - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Despain, Parker - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
13.00
Despain, Parker - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
14.00
Dezeeuw, Havanna - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
17.50
Dief, Bahey - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Diehl, Caden - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Diehl, Caden - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Diehl, Caden - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Diehl, Caden - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Diehl, Caden - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Dietrich, Carson - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Dietrich, Kaylee - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Digges, Daniella - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Dillen, Jessica - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Dimeo, Marc - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Dixon, Grayson - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Doan, Jordyn - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Dobbs, Jack - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
10.00
Dobbs, Jack - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Dockery, Colleen - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Dodd, Madison - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.50
Dodd, Nia - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Dodd, Nia - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Dodd, Nia - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.25
Dodd, Nia - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Donato, Sienna - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.00
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
17.00
Dowd, Liam - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Dowd, Liam - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Dowd, Liam - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Dowd, Liam - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Drake, Ariana - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Drileck, Jasen - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Dunham, Oliver - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Dunham, Oliver - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Dunham, Payton - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Dunham, Payton - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Dyson, Quinn - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Eastman, Acaila - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Edson, Brinley - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
9.50
Edwards, Quinn - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Edwards, Quinn - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
10.50
Ehret, Olivia - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
9.00
Eikermann, Reese - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Elgin, Kathleen - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Ellis-cramer, Reid - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Epperson, John - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Erickson, Lillyah - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Erickson, Olivia W - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
11.50
Erickson, Riley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Erickson, Riley - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Escobedo, Kailyn - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.50
Evans , Makayla - For the LOVE of Diving
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Evans , Makayla - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Evans , Makayla - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
8.50
Evenson, Stella - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Fago, Charles - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Fardet, Matthieu - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Farfan, Santino - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Farley, Payton - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.00
Farley, Payton - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Farmer, Sydney - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Farris, Ella - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Farris, Mia - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.50
Farris, Mia - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Farris, Mia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Fasciolo, Sebastian - Alexandria Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Faulkner, Kathryn - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Felder, Wilson - Carolina Winter Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Fernsten, Lola - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Ferratt, Cole - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Fine, Hannah - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Fine, Hannah - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Fine, Hayley - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Fine, Hayley - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Finn, Harper - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Finn, Harper - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Fischer, Genevieve - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Fischthal, Allison - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Flath, Grace - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Flesh, Layna - 2018 California Games
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Flint , Grace - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Flowers, Skylar - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Foley, Toby - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Foley, Toby - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
18.00
Ford, Grace - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Fountain, Alyssa - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Fowler, Elise - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Fowler, Elise - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Fowler, Elise - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Fracht, Jillian - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Fraser, Jamie - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Freeman, Liam - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Friedman, Sarah - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Friedman, Sarah - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
12.00
Frolich, Mia - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Frolich, Mia - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Fu, Ryan - Long Island Divers Team Diving Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Fugitt, Brooklyn - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
17.50
Gage, Ryan - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 14 & Up 3m - (Final)
15.50
Gallagher , Kathryn - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Galvan, Cayden - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Galvan, Cayden - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Galvan, Cayden - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Gamaleldin, Amina - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Gannon, Chase - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.50
Gannon, Grayson - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
13.50
Garcia, Jude - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Garcie, Cadi - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Garcie, Cadi - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Garner, William - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Gasper, Holly - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Gass, George - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Gass, George - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Gass, George - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Gassett, Julia - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
18.00
Gem, Christina - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Gemmi, Chase - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Genet, Jacqueline - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Genet, Jacqueline - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Gerrick, Penelope - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
15.50
Getz, Emma - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Gibbs, Ashton - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Giblin, Valarie - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
9.50
Gibson, Davin - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
10.00
Giordano, Caitlyn - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Girardin, Davin - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Going, Angela - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Gokhale, Maanas - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
15.50
Goll, Ethan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
14.00
Goll, Ethan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
14.00
Gonzalez , Aniya - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Gonzalez , Aniya - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Gonzalez, Roberto - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Gooding, Grace - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Gould, Paxtyn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
10.50
Goyert, Dakota - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Goyert, Hunter - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Graham, Ainslee - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Graham, Ainslee - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Graham, Kyler - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
16.50
Graham, Kyler - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
15.00
Graham, Lexi - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
15.00
Graham, Lexi - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
16.00
Graham, Sofia - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Bronze 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Graham, Sofia - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
7.50
Grambo, Carley - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Granado, Sadie - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
15.00
Grandi, Riccardo - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Grant, Brooklynn - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Grant, Brooklynn - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Grant, Brooklynn - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Grant, Bryce - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Grant, Bryce - APRIL SHOWERS EASTER OPEN INVITATIONAL
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Grave, Brianna - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Gregory, Ada - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Gregory, Beck - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Gregory, Beck - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
10.00
Griffin, Christopher - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Griffith, Caroline - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Gristy, Chelsea - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Gristy, Chelsea - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Silver 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Gristy, Chelsea - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Gristy, Chelsea - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Grubbs, Gunnar - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Gruen, Hunter - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Gryboski, Lauren - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  FC Tier 1 Girls Platform - (Final)
19.50
Grzeszkiewicz-o\'neill, Nadia - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
8.00
Guerrero, Bella - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Guerrero, Samantha - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Guess, Maia - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
14.50
Guess, Maia - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
15.00
Guess, Maia - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
17.00
Gullick, Johnathan - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Gullick, Johnathan - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Gullick, Johnathan - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Gullick, Victoria - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Gullick, Victoria - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Gumbert, Ethan - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Gunn, Keira - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Guthrie, Riley - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Gutierrez, Alexia - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Guydon, Grace - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Guydon, Grace - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Guydon, Grace - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Guzman, Lux - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Haddad, Lucius - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Haddad, Lucius - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Hadfield, Ashton - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Hagel, Addison - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Haidl, Katherine - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Hamilton, Corynn - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Hamilton, Corynn - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
11.50
Hamilton, Corynn - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Hanaway, Haley - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
9.00
Harbin, Alexander - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Harder, Ashley - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Harder, Ashley - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.25
Harder, Ashley - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
19.50
Harder, Makai - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Harder, Makai - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.25
Hardgrove, Eva - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Hardy, Talyn - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Hardy, Talyn - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Hardy, Tyler - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Haroche, Gavin - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Harris, Brannon - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.50
Harris, Kane - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Harris, Roan - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
11.00
Harris, Zain - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Harrison , Paige - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Hartley, Emma - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Hatch, Dustie - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.00
Haven, Cathryn - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Havlin, Zachary - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Haydon, Madison - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Hayes, Hailey - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Hazy, Hunter - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.50
Heal, Finley - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Heck, Hanna - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Hee, Jada - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Henderson , Claire - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
16.50
Henderson , Claire - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
15.00
Henderson , Claire - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
10.00
Henderson, Kelvin - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
13.50
Henderson, Kelvin - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
6.50
Henehan, Caelyn - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Hentschel, Corinne - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Herb, Ella - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Herman, Christian - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Hernandez , Emily - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Hernandez, Matthew - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Hickok, Ashley - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Hickok, Ashley - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Hickok, Ashley - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Hickok, Ashley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Hickok, Ashley - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Hing, Isabelle - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Hocking, Alexandra - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Hocquaux, Kieran - TNT Invitational
  8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
15.50
Hofseth, Quinn - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Hofseth, Quinn - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Hofseth, Quinn - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
11.00
Hofseth, Quinn - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Hoisington, Elliot - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Bronze 13 & Up Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Hokugo, Manami - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Holcomb, Ashley - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Hollander, Dakota - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.00
Hollingsworth, Heather - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Hooker, James - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Hooker, James - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Hooker, James - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Hopper, Skyler - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Hua, Hunter - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Hua, Hunter - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Hubbert, Maya - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Huerta, Sarah - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Huerta, Sarah - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Huerta, Sarah - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Hughes, Madison - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
21.00
Hughes, Madison - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
21.00
Hughes, Madison - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
17.00
Hughes, Skyler - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
17.50
Hughes, Skyler - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Hulseman, Arella - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Hulseman, Arella - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Hulseman, Arella - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Hunter, Ethan - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Silver 13 & Up Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Hunter, Kaleia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Hurst, Maura - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Hurst, Maura - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Hutchings, Leah - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
10.00
Huynh, Jamie - 2019 Raincross Invite
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Huynh, Jamie - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Huynh, Jamie - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Ingram, Rachel - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
13.50
Ivanova, Anastasiya - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Ivey, Sienna - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Ivey, Sienna - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Jack, Kaitlyn - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Jack, Kaitlyn - 2019 Raincross Invite
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Jack, Kaitlyn - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.50
Jack, Kaitlyn - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Jackson, Emma - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Jackson, Mckenzie - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.00
Jackson, Mckenzie - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
16.00
Jacobs, Georgianna - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.50
James, Brett - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
James, Brett - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
James, Brett - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Jannink, Ava - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Jannink, Ava - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Jannink, Ava - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Jannink, Zoe - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Jaramillo, Zoe - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.25
Jasinski, Alicia - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
12.00
Jeffery, Bronson - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  7 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Jeffery, Bronson - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  7 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Jeffery, Bronson - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  7 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Jeffery, Jeri - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Jeffery, Jeri - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Jeffery, Jeri - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Jeffery, Jeri - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Jenk, Adelyn - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
19.50
Jenk, Adelyn - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
15.00
Jenk, Adelyn - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
20.50
Johnson, David - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Johnson, Kennedy - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
10.00
Johnson, Kennedy - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Johnson, Sophia - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Johnson, Summer - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Johnson, Thomas - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
12.50
Johnson, Thomas - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
12.50
Johnson, Thomas - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
14.50
Johnson, Thomas - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
10.00
Johnson, Thomas - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
15.00
Johnson, Tierney - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Johnson, Tierney - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Jolley, Elle - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Jones, Aubrey - 2019 Raincross Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Jones, Aubrey - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Jones, Chloe - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Jones, Mckinley - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.00
Jones, Samantha - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Bronze 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Juarez, Kathleen - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Juarez, Kathleen - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Juarez, Kathleen - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Jug, Alexandra - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Kamens, Madelyne - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Kan, Ava - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Kaplan, Eliza - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
11.50
Kappenman, Alexandra - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Kappenman, Alexandra - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Katz, Rosalyn - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
21.00
Kauffman, Lily - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Kazz, Sage - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Keen, Savannah - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Keen, Savannah - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Keen, Savannah - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Kellogg, Augustus - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Kellogg, Poppy - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Kelly, Jason - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.50
Kelly, Jason - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.50
Kennedy, Zakary - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Kenrick, Gianna - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Kenrick, Gianna - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Kenrick, Gianna - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Kerns, Sydney - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Kerr, Bella - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Kerr, Bella - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Kerst, Avery - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Kerst, Avery - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Kiesby, Annika - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Kilian, Camille - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Kilian, Teia - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Kim, Jamie - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Kim, Natalie - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Kim, Natalie - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Kinney, Matthew - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
11.50
Kippes, Cristian - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Kirby, Romy - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Kirby, Romy - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Kirby, Romy - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Kleinschmidt, Sedona - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.50
Kleinschmidt, Sedona - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
13.00
Knights, Parker - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Knott, Cora - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
11.50
Knott, Cora - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Knott, Cora - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Knott, Cora - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Knott, Cora - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Koch, Hayden - Boise Diving Club Spring Meet
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Koempel, John - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  7 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Koempel, John - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  7 & Under Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
15.50
Koncz, Chase - Liberty Diving Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Koncz, Chase - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Kopytkova, Mishel - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Korhorn, Lauren - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
12.00
Korhorn, Lauren - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
13.00
Kosec, Nora - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
15.00
Kosec, Nora - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
20.50
Kossar, David - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Kossar, Isabell - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Kozeluh, Andrei - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Kozorovitskiy, Zaya - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Kozorovitskiy, Zaya - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Kozorovitskiy, Zaya - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Kozorovitskiy, Zaya - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Kraemer, Olivia - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Kraemer, Olivia - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Kraemer, Olivia - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Krisel, Callie - Summer Splash Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Krisel, Callie - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Kuhr, Arwyn - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Kuhr, Arwyn - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Kuhr, Arwyn - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Kunzman, Gabriella - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Kvist, Madison - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.50
Kvist, Madison - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.50
La Voy, Cooper - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.50
Lafave, Caden - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Lafave, Caden - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.50
Lafave, Caden - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.50
Lahouasnia, Rayane - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Lalia, Neha - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Lampe, Marin - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Lao, Roy - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Lara, Alexia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Lara, Alexia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Lara, Alexia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Lara, Paulo - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Lara, Paulo - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Lara, Paulo - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Lara, Paulo - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Larmore, Bridget - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Larson, Katie - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Larson, Katie - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Larson, Katie - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Lavaka, Mailani - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Leckner, Reagan - The Ultimate Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Leder, Abigail - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Leder, Abigail - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Leder, Abigail - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Leder, Abigail - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Leder, Abigail - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Leder, Abigail - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Ledon, Lia - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Lehrer, Brianna - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Lehrer, Brianna - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Lehrer, Brianna - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Lemasters, Nate - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Leung, Owen - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Leung, Owen - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Lewis, Barrett - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
12.50
Lewis, Barrett - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Lewis, Katelyn - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Lexvold, Abigail - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Lexvold, Abigail - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Lexvold, Abigail - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Lexvold, Abigail - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Lexvold, Abigail - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
15.00
Leznik, Emma - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Li, Kate - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
21.00
Liban, Caleb - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Liban, Caleb - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Liberman, Russell - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Liberman, Russell - Cactus Invitational
  17-18-19 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
20.50
Lickfeldt, Cole - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
18.00
Lickfeldt, Cole - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
18.00
Linder, Lova - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Lippold, Bailey - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Lippold, Bailey - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Lippold, Bailey - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Lippold, Bailey - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Lipscomb, Mateo - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Lipson, Stella - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Liu, Alexander - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Liu, Alexander - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Liu, Cecilia - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Liu, Cecilia - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Livers, Jenna - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Livingston, Alana - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Lo, Amber - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Lockard, Addison - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
15.00
Locklin, Hagen - The Ultimate Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Loft, Hayden - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Logas, Anders - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Logas, Anders - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Logas, Anders - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Long, Samuel - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Lopez, Jayden - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.00
Lopez, Leilani - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.25
Lopez, Nicole - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Loser, Lilian - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Loser, Lilian - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Loser, Lilian - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Louk, Kaitlyn - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Loyless, Landry - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
9.00
Lu, Jason - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Lubelski, Christian - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Lummus, Natalie - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Lundy, Josephine - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Lundy, Josephine - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Lusk, Tanzi - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 35-49 Women 3m - (Final)
17.50
Lutarewych, Atia - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Lyman, Bode - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Silver 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Lynch, John - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Lynch, John - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Lynn, Sierra - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Maayeh, Carys - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Maayeh, Carys - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Maayeh, Carys - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Maayeh, Isla - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Macaweera, Alaska - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Maciel Vargas, Isabella - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Macinnes, Rhys - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
12.00
Macphee, Laurel - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Macphee, Laurel - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Macphee, Laurel - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Macphee, Laurel - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Mah, Eliana - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Mak, Ethan - 2019 Raincross Invite
  8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Mak, Ethan - 2018 California Games
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Mak, Ethan - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Makkar, Bhavya - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Maningo, Maile - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Mann, Sarah - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Marin, Simone - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
9.50
Marin, Simone - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Marin, Simone - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Marquis, Alana - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.00
Martin, Adrian - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.50
Martin, Adrian - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Martin, Sean - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Martin, Sean - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Martinez , Baby - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.50
Martinez , Baby - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Martinez , Baby - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
19.50
Massage, Abbey - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Massari, Alexa - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Massari, Alexa - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Matigian, Jenna - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Matthews, Elyssia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Matuch, Sophia - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.50
Mauro, Lily - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Maxim, Blake - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
May, Braylen - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Mayen, Natalie - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Mayoraz, Anjeli - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Mazzoni, Jacob - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Mazzoni, Jacob - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Mazzoni, Lily - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Mcalister, Odin - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Mccann, Makayla - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.00
McCarthy, Dakota - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
McCarthy, Dakota - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
McCarthy, Dakota - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
McCarthy, Dakota - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Mccormack, Emilli - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Mccracken, Julia - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Mcgovern, Blake - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Mcgowan, Aubrey - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
McGraw, Jamie - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
18.00
McGraw, Jamie - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
11.50
McGraw, Kyle - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
15.50
McGraw, Kyle - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
19.00
McGraw, Kyle - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
17.00
McGraw, Kyle - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
17.50
Mckenna, Nika - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Mckinney, Emory - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Mclaughlin, Hannah - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Mcneill, Clara - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
18.00
Mcneill, Clara - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
18.00
Mcneill, Clara - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Mcneill, Clara - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
McPartland, Bailee - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
McPartland, Bailee - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Mcschooler, Gracie - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Melim, Rodrigo - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Menafacio, Luna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Menafacio, Luna - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Merritt, Sydney - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Michaelis, Gracey - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Miles, Sophia - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Miller, Abigail - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Miller, Abigail - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Miller, Grace - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  FC Tier 1 Girls Platform - (Final)
20.50
Miller, Madelyn - The Ultimate Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Miller, Sara - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Milne, Ian - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Mirrione, Leonardo - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.00
Mirrione, Leonardo - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Mishenin, Alexander - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Mishenin, Alexander - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Mishenin, Alexander - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Mitchell, Amelia - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
17.00
Mitchell, Amelia - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
16.00
Mitchell, Amelia - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
12.50
Miura, Akira - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Miura, Akira - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Miura, Akira - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Miura, Akira - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Moffitt, Claire - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Moffitt, Claire - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Moffitt, Claire - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Moh, Benjamin - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Mohr, Mia - TNT Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Molldrem, Maya - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Molldrem, Maya - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Moons, Nathan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Silver 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Moons, Nathan - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Moore, Kate - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Moore, Ryan - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Moran, Maddie - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Moran, Maddie - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Moreno, Caleb - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.00
Moreno, Gavin - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
12.50
Moreno, John - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.50
Morgan, Kalee - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 14 & Up 3m - (Final)
14.50
Morosky, Marie-Therese - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Morquecho, Daniel - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Morquecho, Daniel - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Morquecho, Daniel - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Morquecho, Daniel - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
12.00
Morse, Samantha - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Moy, Karina - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Munro, Nathan - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Munro, Nathan - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Munro, Nathan - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Munro, Nathan - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Murphy, Delaney - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Murphy, Delaney - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Murray, Savannah - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
18.00
Myers, Evan - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Myers, Macie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Myhalenko , Megan - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Narbut, Sophia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Nardone, Avery - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Nastri, Ekaterini - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Navarro, Ana - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Needham, Blake - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Bronze 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Needham, Blake - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Bronze 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Neff, Keagan - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.50
Nelson, Micah - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Nelson, Trevor - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Newman, Londin - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Nguyen, Kinsey - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Nguyen, Thien-mai - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Nguyen, Thien-mai - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Nolan, Daniella - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Norenberg, Sophia - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
20.00
Norris, Breeze - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Norris, Lucy - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.50
Norris, Megan - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Norris, Megan - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Norris, Megan - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Norton, Erica - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
O Loughlin, Rosie - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
O\'Dell, Merrick - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
O\'donoghue, Shauna - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
14.00
Odom, Alice - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Odom, Alice - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Ohrtman, Bryson - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.00
Olney, Marissa - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Olney, Marissa - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Olsen Velasco, Eva - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Olson, Brooklyn - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Olson, Brooklyn - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  7 & Under Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.00
Omar, Brooke - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Opperman, Luca - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Orozco, Tyler - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Orr, Marianne - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Osborne, Ethan - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Osborne, Ethan - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Silver 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Osborne, Ethan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Silver 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Osborne, Ethan - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.00
Osborne, Ethan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Bronze 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Osborne, Parker - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Osborne, Parker - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Osborne, Parker - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Osborne, Parker - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Ouchida, Mia - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Ouchida, Mia - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Ouchida, Mia - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Ouzts, Madison - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Ouzts, Madison - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Pabst, Fiona - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Page, Breanna - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Pannell, Lydia - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Pannell, Lydia - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Pannell, Lydia - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Parker, Adrienne - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Parker, Susie - Boise Diving Club Spring Meet
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Parsons, Cricket - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Parsons, Cricket - The Ultimate Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Parsons, Tabitha - Liberty Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Partridge, Riley - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Patricio, Evangeline - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Pauker, Grant - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Perez, Orion - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Perri, Summer - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Peterson, Hadley - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
11.50
Peterson, Hadley - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
6.00
Petty, Kassidy - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Phillips, Lauren - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Phillips, Lauren - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Phoenix, Markus - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Phoenix, Rasmus - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Phoenix, Rasmus - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Phoenix, Vendela - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Phoenix, Vendela - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Phoenix, Vendela - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Pignati, Emilia - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Pignati, Emilia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Pignati, Emilia - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Pinnow, Marie - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Pino, Courtney - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Plecha, Delaney - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Pocker, West - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Polana, Payton - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Polana, Payton - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Polana, Payton - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Polana, Payton - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Polana, Payton - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Polana, Payton - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Polana, Payton - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Polansky, David - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Silver 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Polansky, David - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Silver 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Polansky, David - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Polansky, David - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Bronze 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Polidori, Ali - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Polivy, Elysheva - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Polk, Olivia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
25.00
Polk, Olivia - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Pollina, Jacob - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
18.50
Porter, Alyssa - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Porter, Alyssa - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Porter, Alyssa - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Porter, Alyssa - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Porter, Bryce - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
19.00
Posternack, Sophie - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
10.50
Posternack, Sophie - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Postle, Sara - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Powers, Rex - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Preas, Oscar - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Preston, Drew - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Preston, Drew - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Preston, Drew - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Preston, Drew - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Price, Marlee - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.00
Price, Marlee - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Puente, Ricardo - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
13.50
Puente, Ricardo - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
13.00
Puente, Ricardo - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
14.00
Pugachev, Matvey - For the LOVE of Diving
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Pulliam, Christopher - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Pulliam, Jocelyn - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
11.00
Pyle, Nolan - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Qin, Easton - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Qin, Easton - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
11.50
Qin, Easton - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
10.50
Quigley, Zoe - 2018 California Games
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Quinn, Regan - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.00
Quinn, Regan - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Quinn, Regan - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Raese, Ava - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Ragsdale, Maggie - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
17.50
Rajesh, Swetha - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Ramirez, Mya - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Ramirez, Mya - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Ramirez, Nathanial - Boise Diving Club Spring Meet
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Rankin, Kiley - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
11.50
Ratcliffe, Darby - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Redfern , Lauren - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Redfern , Lauren - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Redfern , Lauren - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Redfern , Lauren - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Repo, Lilly - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Resnick, Leah - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Resnick, Leah - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.50
Reuter, Charles - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Reyes, Isabella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Reynolds, Chloe - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Reynolds, Chloe - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Reznik, Yuval - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Rhines, Ava - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
11.00
Rhines, Mia - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
13.50
Rhodes, Avery - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Rhodes, Avery - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Rhodes, Isabella - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.00
Richmond, Reagan - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Riggle, Heather - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Riley, Hailey - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Rios Brady, Diego - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Rios Brady, Diego - 2018 California Games
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Ritter, Ally - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Robert, Alexa - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.00
Roberts, Harper - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Roberts, Harper - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Robertson, Atticus - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Robertson, Atticus - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
20.50
Robertson, Jordan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Robertson, Jordan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Rockwitz, Sara - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.50
Rockwitz, Sara - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Rockwitz, Sara - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Rodetsky, Michael - Flip Flop Invite
  7 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Rodges, Landry - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Rodges, Landry - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Rodges, Landry - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Rodges, Landry - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
11.50
Rodriguez, Kiaralys - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Rodriguez, Sierra - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Roever, Savannah - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Roever, Savannah - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Roman, James - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
15.50
Romero, Alexis - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Romero, Alexis - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Romine, Maren - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Silver 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Rosario, Halley - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.00
Rose, John - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
16.00
Rose, John - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Rose, John - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
13.50
Roselli, Ella - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Roslin, Valerie - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Ross, Beckett - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Rountree, Reily - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Ruan, Chloe - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Ruan, Chloe - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Ruan, Ella - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Ruan, Ella - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Ruan, Ella - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Rubin, Makena - Summer Splash Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Rudolph, Kennedy - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Ruth, Jayden - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.25
Ruttkay, Camden - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Ruttkay, Camden - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Silver 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Sabeeh, Simone - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
14.50
Safrin, Sophia - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Safrin, Sophia - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Safrin, Sophia - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Safrin, Sophia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Saini, Curren - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Salanga, Allyjane - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Salanga, Lucy - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
15.50
Sandelin, Keelyn - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Santoro, Jackson - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Santoro, Jackson - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  9 & Under Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
18.50
Santoro, Jackson - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
13.00
Santos, Marissa - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Sasson, Asher - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Satti, Aaron - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Sattley, Ethan - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Saunders, Maddie - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Sauvage, Matthew - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Savage, Anna - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Saye, Riley - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Saye, Riley - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Saye, Riley - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Scalise-royston, Isabella - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Schachtman, Ariel - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Schaller, Anna - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Schick, Natalie - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Schiefelbein, Greta - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Schindler, Sophie - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Schumacher, Camden - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Schumacher, Camden - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Bronze 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Schuman, Madison - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Schwartzman, Elizabeth - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Schwartzman, Elizabeth - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Schwickert, Max - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
17.50
Schwickert, Max - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Schwickert, Max - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
21.00
Scirri, Gianna - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Seib, Ava - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Sepko, Ariana - For the LOVE of Diving
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Sepko, Ariana - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Sepko, Ariana - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Serena, Gisele - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.50
Serena, Gisele - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  7 & Under Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.00
Sernick, Carson - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Sesnie, Paul - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Sesnie, Robert - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Shaffer, Stella - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
18.50
Shannon, Lauren - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Shapack, Eden - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Shapiro, Max - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Shen, Ao - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Sherman, Kaya - John Smith Memorial Meet
  11 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Sherman, Riley - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Sherman, Riley - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Shimp, Allison - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Shipp, Chase - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.50
Shipp, Chase - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Short, Madeline - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Shrader, Christian - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Bronze 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Shrader, Christian - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Shrader, Christian - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Simison, Penelope - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
9.00
Simmons, Brian - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Simmons, Marie - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 14 & Up 3m - (Final)
16.00
Simmons, Marie - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Simmons, Parson - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Silver 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Simmons, Parson - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Simmons, Sidney - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Simon, Juliette - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
10.00
Simpson, Courtney - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Simpson, Courtney - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Simpson, Shae - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Sirot, Leonid - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Siruta, Faith - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
16.00
Skrien, Sidney - 2019 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.25
Skyman, Sarah - TNT Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Skyman, Sarah - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Smith, Elijah - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Smith, Elijah - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Smith, Jeffrey - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Smith, Liam - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Smith, Liam - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Smith, Liam - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
9.00
Smith, SofiaAnn - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Smith, Zander - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Silver 13 & Up Boys 3m - (Final)
12.00
Smith, Zander - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 13 & Up Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Snyder, Owen - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Sobocinski, Lukas - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Soda, Risa - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
17.00
Soda, Yuki - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
16.00
Sohn, Ariana - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.50
Solander, Audrey - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Solis, Jason - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Silver 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Solis, Jason - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Bronze 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Solis, Justin - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Solis, Justin - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Solomon, Jake - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Solomon, Jordan - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.00
Solomon, Michael - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Solomon, Sarah - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.50
Soto, Eduardo - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Silver 10-12 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Soto, Efrain - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Silver 13 & Up Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Spaeth, Mallory - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.25
Spigelman, Benjamin - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Spigelman, Benjamin - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Spigelman, Benjamin - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Spigelman, Benjamin - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Spigelman, Benjamin - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Spigelman, Benjamin - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Spurlock, Justin - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Stamm, Abigail - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
16.00
Stancliff, Katherine - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Stancliff, Katherine - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Standish, Talon - Alexandria Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Stedman, Kate - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Steiskal, Annabelle - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
16.50
Steiskal, Dominic - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
17.50
Stephenson, Reese - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Stephenson, Reese - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Sternberger, Parker - Alexandria Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m intermediate - (Final)
18.50
Stevenson, Lauren - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Stewart, Brooke - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Stewart, Brooke - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Storey, Aubrey - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Storie, Quincy - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Stout, Kendall - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Strigl, Caroline - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Strope, Payton - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Struiksma, Luke - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Struiksma, Luke - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Struiksma, Luke - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Struthers, Riley - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Struthers, Riley - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Stundis, Jessica - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Surgent, Libby - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Svuba, Olivia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Sweetland, Justin - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.00
Taff, Rowyn - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Talbert, Lawson - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Talbert, Lawson - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Talbert, Lawson - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Taney, Mariana - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Tangeras Eriksson, Liv - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Taylor, Lily - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Taylor, Noel - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Teague, Ethan - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.50
Teague, Lorelei - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Tedesco, Isabella - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Tedestedt, Emmy - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Tedestedt, Emmy - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Tedestedt, Emmy - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Teevan, Cierra - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Telck, Elizabeth - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
16.50
Telck, Elizabeth - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
14.50
Tennety, Misha - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Tennety, Misha - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Thomas, Kira - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Thompson, Harper - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Thomson, Morgan - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Thomson, Morgan - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Thorn, Jodi - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Thornburg, Lindsay - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Titus, Breck - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Titus, Breck - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Titus, Breck - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
To, Jung Lok - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
To, Jung Lok - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
10.50
To, Jung Lum - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Toman, Aspen - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Toman , Cypress - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
8.50
Tomczyk, Sadie - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
0.00
Torres, Claire - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
17.00
Torres, Richard - Long Island Divers Team Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Toussaint, Camille - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Tovera, Catrina Rose - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Townsend, Blair - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Tran, Corbin - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
17.50
Tromp, Nicholas - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Trovillion, Max - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Trovillion, Max - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Trovillion, Max - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Trovillion, Megan - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Trudeau, Ava - 2019 Raincross Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Trudeau, Ava - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Tsang, Romi - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Tuck, Tatum - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Tulinsky, Grace - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Tulinsky, Grace - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Turner, Abigail - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Turner, Avery - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
15.50
Turner, Avery - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
18.50
Turner, Madison - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Tzoytzoyrakos, Constantine - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Tzoytzoyrakos, Constantine - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Tzoytzoyrakos, Constantine - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Tzoytzoyrakos, Constantine - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Ugarte, Elena - Summer Splash Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Ugarte, Elena - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Ulrich, Daxton - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
12.00
Unger, Katie - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Urban, Jake - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Vaksman, Jack - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Van Hoesen, Natalie - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Van Hoesen, Natalie - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Vandersloot, Claire - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Vangala, Armaan - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
17.00
Vangala, Armaan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Vantress, Adison - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
10.50
Vantress, Adison - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Vasta, Mackenzie - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Vasta, Mackenzie - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Vasta, Mackenzie - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Vasta, Mackenzie - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Vasta, Mackenzie - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Vasudevan, Kiran - Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 3m - (Final)
4.50
Venet, Kate - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Verinder, Ezekiel - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Veski, Christina - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Veski, Christina - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Veski, Christina - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Veski, Christina - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Veski, Christina - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Veski, Christina - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Viers, Addison - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Villagran, Quetzalli - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Viola, Antoinette - 2018 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.50
Vongunten, Scarlett - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Vonrabenau, Savannah - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Voznyuk, Victor - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Wagner, Audrey - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Walker, Jordan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Wall, Emily - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
14.00
Wall, Emily - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Wall, Emily - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
18.00
Walles, Bryce - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Silver 13 & Up Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Walsh, Blake - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Walters, Maya - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
9.50
Walton, Bailey - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
11.00
Walton, Bailey - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
16.00
Wang , Katherine - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Wang , Katherine - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Wang, Lucas - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
11.50
Wang, Lucas - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Wang, Terrance - HB Diver Back To School Novice Meet With Synchro
  7 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.25
Wang, Yueqi - 2018 Kimball Cup
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Ward, Sophia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Wareham, Ava - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Warnix, Elayne - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Warnix, Elayne - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Warnix, Elayne - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Warren, Mara - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Warson, Nathan - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Warson, Nathan - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Wasserstein, Caia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Watts, Carter - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.50
Watts, Sawyer - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Webster, Connor - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Weinstein, Ora - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Weinstein, Ora - 2018 Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Weinstein, Yardenah - 2018 Kimball Cup
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Welker, Kayla - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Welker, Kayla - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Wen, Claire - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Wen, Claire - For the LOVE of Diving
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Wen, Claire - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Wen, Claire - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Wen, Claire - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
9.50
Wen, Claire - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Wen, Isaac - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Wen, Isaac - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Werder, Julian - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Whaley, Shelby - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Whipple, Charlotte - TNT Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
13.50
Whitaker, Emmett - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
White, Lydia - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
16.50
Whitemiller, Sawyer - Flip Flop Invite
  8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Whitemiller, Sawyer - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Whitten, Austin - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Wightman, Annalise - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Wilcox, Brett - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Wiley, Amayah - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
20.00
Williams, Caitlin - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  Silver 13 & Up Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Wilson, Paige - TNT Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
16.50
Wilson, Paige - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Wilson-hill, Khyla - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
11.00
Wintersteller, Sasha - 2018 California Games
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.00
Wintersteller, Sasha - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Wiseman, Hayden - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.50
Withrow, Addi - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Silver 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Withrow, Carley - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Wong, Madeleine - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Wong, Madeleine - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Wood, Carter - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  Bronze 13 & Up Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Woodruff, Sally - For the LOVE of Diving
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Woodruff, Sally - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Woodruff, Sally - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Woodworth, Maddison - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
14.50
Woodworth, Maddison - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
14.50
Woodworth, Maddison - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
14.50
Woodworth, Preston - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Wraight, Nyla - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Wu, April - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Wurts, Cherish - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Wurts, Cherish - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Yang, Justin - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.00
Yanovsky, Alina - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Yanovsky, Alina - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Ybarra, Gabriella - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
18.00
Ye, Carissa - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Ye, Carissa - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Yeager, Katelyn - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Yeager, Katelyn - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Yoo, Noelle - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.00
Yoo, Noelle - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Yoo, Noelle - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Youn, Jessica - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Youn, Jessica - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.50
Young, Jamie - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Younger, Rian - For the LOVE of Diving
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Younger, Rian - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Zamudio, Amelia - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Zamudio, Michael - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Zawada, Nathan - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Zawada, Nathan - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Zawada, Nathan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Zawada, Nathan - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Zawada, Olivia - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Zawada, Olivia - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  Bronze 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Zelig, Yasmin - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Zelig, Yasmin - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Zepeda, Ariadna - 2018 California Games
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Zimsky, Dylan - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
18.00
Zoller, David - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
18.00
Zoller, Katherine - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Zolman, Alyssa - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Zuanich, Roxann - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Zukerman, Annelie - For the LOVE of Diving
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Zukerman, Annelie - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Zukerman, Annelie - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Zukerman, Annelie - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC