Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 561,904  Dive Scores: 3,802,662  Judge Scores: 17,812,598 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 5M 101b






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Abbott, Allyse - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.25
Abbott, Allyse - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.35
Albanna, Jessica - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  17-18-19 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
22.75
Albanna, Jessica - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  17-18-19 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
20.80
Allen, Tyler - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
18.85
Andersen, Ava - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
16.25
Andres, Reese - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.15
Andrews, Natalie - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 3 Girls Platform - (Final)
22.10
Arnot, Caleb - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
18.85
Austin, Grace - The Pump Jack Classic
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.65
Bachmann, Rachel - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed - (Final)
41.40
Baird, Mandy - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls Novice Platform - (Final)
21.45
Banta, Ava - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
24.05
Basil, Grace - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - (Final)
23.40
Behme, Nancy - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-59 Women Platform - (Final)
29.90
Bentley, Ella - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.10
Bentley, Ella - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.40
Bentley, Ella - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Bishop, Devynn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.70
Bopp, Erich - The Ultimate Invitational
  14-15 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
18.20
Borzekowski, Ruby - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.70
Bowman, Jayden - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
13.65
Bowman, Jayden - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Brack, Chelsea - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.95
Brack, Chelsea - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.30
Brack, Chelsea - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.30
Brewer, Vera - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Brewer, Vera - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.15
Brewer, Vera - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Brewer, Vera - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
16.90
Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.50
Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Buttram, Gavin - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Buttram, Gavin - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Buttram, Gavin - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Buttram, Gavin - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.70
Buttram, Gavin - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.75
Buttram, Gavin - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
18.20
Buza, Anastasia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.65
Buza, Anastasia - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform YMCA - (Final)
30.55
Buza, Anastasia - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) - (Final)
27.95
Buza, Anastasia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.40
Buza, Anastasia - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.85
Buza, Anastasia - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
18.20
Caldwell, Arianna - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
26.65
Carder, Cassidy - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls Novice Platform - (Final)
24.05
Carney, Lorelai - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls Novice Platform - (Final)
24.70
Cates, Grant - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.70
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.00
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
39.00
Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
16.25
Cavaretta, Sophia - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
24.05
Chalkley, Joan - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 60-69 Women Platform - (Final)
25.35
Chandler, Robert - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed - (Final)
27.30
Chandler, Robert - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 25-49 Mixed Platform Synchro - (Final)
38.40
Chang, Jocelyn - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.45
Chang, Jocelyn - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
18.20
Chang, Jocelyn - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.05
Cheung, Trever - The Pump Jack Classic
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
27.30
Cholakyan, Anahit - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls Novice Platform - (Final)
23.40
Co, Clarissa - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Co, Clarissa - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.70
Co, Clarissa - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
27.30
Codella, Fabiana - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Cole, Reagan - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.40
Cole, Reagan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Cole, Reagan - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Colombo, Maria - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Cooper, Kate - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.05
Crouse, Easton - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
18.85
Cui, Serena - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.40
Derting, Ariel - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.05
Dobie, Chloe - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.30
Dobie, Chloe - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - (Final)
31.20
Dobie, Chloe - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.10
Dorsett, Presley - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Dorsett, Presley - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
38.00
Drake, Ariana - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls Novice Platform - (Final)
25.35
Drazek, Ella - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
41.00
Dunigan, McKenzie - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.70
Eastman, Acaila - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
25.35
Eck, Conrad - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
23.40
Edin, Peter - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
23.40
Eisenberg, Michayla - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Eisenberg, Michayla - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Eisenberg, Michayla - Liberty Diving Invite
  Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - (Final)
24.05
Elizarraras, Jenna - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.10
Ellish, Claire - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.10
Ellish, Claire - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
18.20
Ellish, Claire - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.40
Ellish, Claire - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
17.00
English, Alice - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Eves, Maxwell - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.85
Eves, Maxwell - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.15
Eves, Maxwell - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Farnell, Raquel - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 3 Girls Platform - (Final)
20.15
Fay, Elizabeth - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.55
Feucht, Eli - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform YMCA - (Final)
20.80
Feucht, Eli - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.45
Feucht, Eli - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
23.40
Feucht, Eli - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
14.95
Feucht, Eli - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.10
Fitzpatrick, Willa - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.70
Fitzpatrick, Willa - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform YMCA - (Final)
20.15
Fitzpatrick, Willa - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.10
Fitzpatrick, Willa - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Foster, Jacqueline - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.95
Gallagher, Caitlyn - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - (Final)
24.70
Gardiner, Mylie - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 4 Girls Platform - (Final)
22.75
Gilbert, Brian - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  Masters 30-39 Men Platform - (Final)
7.80
Gilliland, Sara - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-49 Women Platform - (Final)
26.65
Gilliland, Sara - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-49 Women Platform - (Final)
28.60
Gilliland, Sara - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 40-44 Women Platform - (Final)
27.30
Gilroy, Ava - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.05
Gilroy, Ava - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - (Final)
20.15
Glass, Mila - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.00
Glass, Mila - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
17.55
Glass, Mila - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Graham , Tayler - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.40
Graham , Tayler - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
17.55
Graham , Tayler - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
17.55
Graham , Tayler - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Griffith, Ashley - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Grote, Donald - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
15.60
Gupta, Arya - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
18.20
Gutierrez, Aisling - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.05
Haedike, Sunshine - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Haedike, Sunshine - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
18.20
Haedike, Sunshine - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Haigh, Jenna - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.05
Haigh, Jenna - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
21.45
Haigh, Jenna - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.10
Haigh, Jenna - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.05
Hanania, Riley - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
17.55
Hanania, Riley - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Hanna, Mallory - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Hanna, Mallory - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Hanrahan, Zoe - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - (Final)
20.80
Hanrahan, Zoe - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
15.60
Hao, Natalie - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.85
Hao, Natalie - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.15
Harden, Ryli - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
22.10
Hayes, Margaret - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.15
Haynie, Madyson - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.35
Haynie, Madyson - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
29.25
Haynie, Madyson - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.35
Hebert, Simon - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed - (Final)
41.40
Hebert, Simon - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-49 Men Platform - (Final)
24.05
Heck, Celine - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Heck, Celine - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Henderson, Elena - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  Open Platform Mixed - (Final)
18.00
Henderson, Elena - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Hernandez , Emily - AAU Southern Pacific District
  Group C Girls Platform (12-13) - (Final)
29.25
Hernandez, Zachary - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.15
Hernandez, Zachary - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
16.90
Hernandez, Zachary - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Hernandez, Zachary - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Hsieh, Megan - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls Novice Platform - (Final)
18.85
Hsieh, Vivian - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls Novice Platform - (Final)
22.10
Hughes, Madison - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
24.05
Hughes, Madison - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
17.55
Hughes, Skyler - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
23.40
Hutlet, Joanne - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-49 Women Platform - (Final)
26.00
Hutter, Bianca - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Jackson, Alexia - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.00
Jendritz, Ava - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.10
Jendritz, Ava - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.05
Jendritz, Ava - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Jiampietro, Alexandra - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.30
Johnston, Garrett - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group B Boys Platform (14-15) - (Final)
23.40
Johnston, Garrett - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.45
Jolly, Megan - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.70
Jolly, Megan - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
28.60
Jones, Sean - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Kage, Lilah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Kebler, Hunter - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Opt.1st) - (Final)
24.70
Kendall, Carmen - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - (Final)
23.40
Kendall, Carmen - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
18.85
Kendall, Carmen - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - (Final)
22.10
Kennedy, Zakary - 2019 Raincross Invite
  13 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
18.85
Kenrick, Gianna - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
26.00
Kessner, Anne - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Kessner, Anne - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
17.55
Kessner, Anne - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Kiani, Jacob - John Smith Memorial Meet
  Masters Steel Men Platform - (Final)
28.60
Kim, Anelise - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.40
Kirsch, Ashlyn - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.40
Kirsch, Ashlyn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
11.05
Klingensmith, Quinton - The Pump Jack Classic
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
31.20
Knutsen, Kaitlyn - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) - (Final)
24.70
Kooistra, Madison - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  16-18 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
14.95
Kotalik, Victoria - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
18.85
Kotalik, Victoria - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - (Final)
28.60
Kotalik, Victoria - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.15
Larson, Brooklyn - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.40
Larson, Katie - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
24.05
Larson, Katie - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
26.65
Leblanc, Richard - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50 & Up Men Platform Synchro - (Final)
39.60
Ledon, Ava - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
16.25
Lee, Riley - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
19.50
Leoni, Joie - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.45
Leoni, Joie - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
11.05
Leoni, Joie - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Ludgate, Alexandra - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.15
Lujan, Carlos - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Lujan, Carlos - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform YMCA - (Final)
21.45
Lujan, Carlos - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.10
Lujan, Carlos - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.20
Lujan, Carlos - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
18.20
Ly, Kyle - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
24.70
Ly, Kyle - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
27.30
Maclean, Julia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.00
Maclean, Julia - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.05
Marquez, Kendall - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.05
Marquez, Kendall - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Marquez, Kendall - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
23.40
Martins , Mariah - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
18.20
Mauder, Gabby - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.10
Mauder, Gabby - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.40
Mazzara, Michelle - 2019 TEXAS ALL STAR CHALLENGE
  Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.65
Mccombs, Megan - Liberty Diving Invite
  16-18 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
19.50
Mccormack, Emilli - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls Novice Platform - (Final)
24.05
McCourt, Brendan - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.05
McFarland, Nikole - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
24.70
McFarland, Nikole - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.10
McFarland, Nikole - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls Novice Platform - (Final)
23.40
McFarland, Nikole - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
27.20
McFarland, Nikole - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
McFarland, Nikole - Diving in the Pines Invite
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.15
Mcguffin, Sophia - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.35
Mcquitty, Averi - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.70
Meller, Lisa - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50 & Up Mixed Platform Synchro - (Final)
42.00
Meller, Lisa - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50 & Up Women Platform Synchro - (Final)
49.80
Mercier, Gabriel - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
18.20
Michon, Regen - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
18.85
Micko, Margaret - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Mitrani, Lisa - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50 & Up Women Platform Synchro - (Final)
46.20
Moore, Peytton - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.65
Morford, Grace - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.10
Moskovitz, Leila - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.10
Moynahan, Finnerty - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 2 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Moynahan, Finnerty - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
23.40
Moynahan, Finnerty - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.05
Mullen, Dylan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
18.85
Mullen, Dylan - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
30.00
Mullen, Dylan - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Mullen, Evan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Mullen, Evan - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
35.00
Nguyen, Victoria - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Nguyen, Victoria - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.70
Nguyen, Victoria - Summer Splash Invite
  Group B Girls Platform (14-15) - (Final)
20.80
Novelline, Lila - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
O\'Reilly, Quinn - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Ojeda, Mia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 3 Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.15
Ojeda, Mia - 2019 YMCA Nationals Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform YMCA - (Final)
27.95
Ojeda, Mia - 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
  Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.45
Ojeda, Mia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.40
Olson, Olivia - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 4 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Oorlog, Ella - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.40
Oprey, Conner - 2018 Hidden Hollow Masters (18 and up) Diving Invite
  Masters Bronze Men Platform - (Final)
25.35
Pauly, Geneva - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
52.00
Payan, Andre - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 70-74 Men Platform - (Final)
19.50
Pearsall, Logan - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 25-49 Mixed Platform Synchro - (Final)
35.40
Penman, Natalie - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Penman, Natalie - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Perez, Kiyana - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
25.35
Peterson, Mackenna - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
15.60
Petty, Kassidy - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Petty, Kassidy - 2019 Raincross Invite
  13 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.70
Petty, Kassidy - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
18.85
Petty, Kassidy - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
19.50
Phelan, Caroline - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
18.85
Plewe, Laurel - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 30-39 Women Platform - (Final)
23.40
Polana, Payton - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls Novice Platform - (Final)
26.00
Polana, Payton - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls Novice Platform - (Final)
23.40
Provan, Ashleigh - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Redfearn, Benjamin - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Redfern , Lauren - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls Novice Platform - (Final)
27.30
Reuter, Charles - 2019 Raincross Invite
  13 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
16.25
Reyblat, Dara - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  14-18 Girls Novice Platform - (Final)
27.95
Richmond, Edward - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50 & Up Mixed Platform Synchro - (Final)
42.00
Rivera, Lauren - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  14-18 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
20.80
Rooker, Nolan - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
24.05
Salvitti, Maya - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  Senior Women Platform - (Final)
19.50
Sanders, Nicholas - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
34.00
Savage, Sabrina - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 21-34 Women Platform - (Final)
20.80
Schaben, Samantha - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
27.30
Schmeisser, Lea - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 21-29 Women Platform - (Final)
27.95
Schmittling , Catherine - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-49 Women Platform - (Final)
22.75
Schmittling , Catherine - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  Masters Silver Women Platform - (Final)
23.40
Schmittling , Catherine - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed - (Final)
27.30
Schmittling , Catherine - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-49 Women Platform - (Final)
24.70
Schmittling , Catherine - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 25-49 Mixed Platform Synchro - (Final)
38.40
Schmittling , Catherine - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 45-49 Women Platform - (Final)
24.70
Schmittling , Catherine - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50 & Up Women Platform Synchro - (Final)
46.20
Schultze, Janet - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50 & Up Women Platform Synchro - (Final)
49.80
Schwickert, Mikolas - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Schwickert, Mikolas - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
28.60
Sevener, Emma - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
26.00
Sevener, Emma - Summer Splash Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls Platform - (Final)
19.50
Sevener, Emma - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
19.50
Sharkey, Mya - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Shepherd, Brandon - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Sherako, Janelle - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  Masters Silver Women Platform - (Final)
26.65
Sherako, Janelle - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-49 Women Platform - (Final)
29.90
Shiff, Adam - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Smith, Alex - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
33.00
Smith, Alex - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.85
Smith, Alex - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Smith, Gerard - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 21-34 Men Platform - (Final)
16.90
Snider, Page - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
16.90
Snider, Page - Liberty Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
19.50
Snively, David - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 50 & Up Men Platform Synchro - (Final)
39.60
Spittle, Charlie - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.05
Spittle, Charlie - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.70
Spittle, Charlie - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Stahl, Marissa - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
18.20
Stahl, Marissa - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Stahl, Marissa - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Stamm, Sophia - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.05
Starner, Hailey - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Strader, Payton - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
17.55
Strycharz, Sophia - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
24.70
Tait, Jack - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
18.20
Tait, Jack - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Tatum, Kyndall - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  Open Platform Mixed - (Final)
23.00
Tatum, Kyndall - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Treanor, Dean - Carolina Winter Invitational
  Group B Boys Platform (14-15) - (Final)
24.05
Trovillion, Max - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
25.35
Trovillion, Max - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
16.25
Van Stone, Max - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
25.35
Van Stone, Max - 2018 USA Diving Zone D Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Van Vooren, Lauren - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Van Vooren, Lauren - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Vandersea, Caroline - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
9.75
Vandersea, Rachel - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
21.45
Vasta, Mackenzie - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
20.15
Vasta, Mackenzie - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
25.35
Viers, Addison - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Viers, Addison - 2019 Raincross Invite
  13 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.05
Vlad, Robert - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  14-15 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.15
Wallace, Bonnie - MASTERS DIVING PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Fina Masters 25-49 Mixed Platform Synchro - (Final)
35.40
Walsh, Kayla - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
16.90
Walsh, Kayla - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
18.85
Warson, Nathan - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.80
Waselewsky, Layna - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 5 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
16.25
Waselewsky, Layna - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Watts, Savannah - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.90
Watts, Savannah - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
18.20
Watts, Savannah - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Wensuc, Gretchen - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
40.00
Wickersheim, Aeryn - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.15
Wickersheim, Aeryn - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Wiley, Amayah - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
23.40
Wiley, Amayah - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
18.85
Wiley, Amayah - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
16.25
Williams, Addison - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  13 & Under Girls Platform - (Final)
27.30
Williams, Addison - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
33.15
Williams, Addison - 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Williamson, Violet - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Windham, Caroline - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
26.00
Winslow-smith, Emma - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 12 Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.10
Winslow-smith, Emma - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Winslow-smith, Emma - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.75
Winslow-smith, Emma - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Winslow-smith, Emma - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Woeslaw, Brooke - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.05
Woeslaw, Brooke - 2019 USA Diving Junior Region 11 Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
16.90
Woeslaw, Brooke - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Woeslaw, Brooke - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
29.75
Worman, Peyton - Liberty Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
13.65
Wright, Isaiah - 2018 USA Diving Zone E Championships
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
27.95
Yang, Angela - 2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.20
Yang, Angela - 2018 USA Diving Zone A Championships
  11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
18.20
Yow, Jaymie - 2018 USA Diving Zone F Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Zelig, Yonatan - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Boys Novice Platform - (Final)
15.60
Zollar, Tatum - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.10
Zollar, Tatum - 2018 USA Diving Zone C Championships
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.45
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC