Diver / Meet / Event | Score |
|
Abrams, Connor - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Abrams, Shiley - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Abrams, Shiley - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Acharya, Amaira - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Acharya, Amaira - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Acharya, Amaira - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Acharya, Amaira - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Afshar, Tara - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Aguilar, Malachi - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Ahern, Olivia - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Akimov, Katerina - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m - (Final) | 34.80 |
Al-asfour, Shemsea - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Al-asfour, Shemsea - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Al-asfour, Shemsea - Plantation Diving Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.90 |
Al-jurf, Amelia - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 16.80 |
Al-jurf, Amelia - Bethesda @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Al-jurf, Amelia - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Al-jurf, Amelia - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Al-jurf, Amelia - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Al-jurf, Amelia - Chevy @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Al-jurf, Amelia - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Albertine, Alaina - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Albertine, Alaina - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Albertine, Alaina - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Albertine, Alaina - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Albertine, Alaina - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Alderman, Karen - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 70-74 Women 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Alderman, Karen - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 70-74 Women 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Alderman, William - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 80-84 Men 1m - (Final) | 28.70 |
Alderman, William - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 80-84 Men 1m - (Final) | 28.70 |
Aldinger, Ethan - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 12.60 |
Aldinger, Ethan - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 9.80 |
Alejandro, Elena - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Allyn, Ella - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Anderson, Emily - April Fools PreRegional in Fargo FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Anderson, Lily - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Anderson, Walter - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 7.70 |
Andres, Amelia - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Andrews, Lily - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15.40 |
Andrews, Lily - San Luis Obispo Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 28.70 |
Apel, Yuxi - 2024 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Arayathur, Arya - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Arnold, Jacob - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Arnold, Rachel - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Asbra, Delaney - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 14.70 |
Asbra, Delaney - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Asbra, Delaney - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Asbra, Delaney - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.20 |
Asbra, Delaney - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Asbra, Delaney - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Asbra, Delaney - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Asbra, Finnegan - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Asbra, Finnegan - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Asbra, Finnegan - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Asbra, Finnegan - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Asbra, Finnegan - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Asbra, Finnegan - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Ashjian, Brynlee - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Final) | 28.00 |
Ashjian, Brynlee - 2023 TRAC Diving Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Atienza, Jenelly - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Atkins, Piper - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Attia, Layla - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Aumen, Zach - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14.70 |
Aumen, Zach - Dover Eagle Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 9.80 |
Ayoub, Lee - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Ayoub, Lee - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Badardinov , Rodion - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Baird, Naomi - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 17.50 |
Baker, Emma - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.30 |
Balaban, Peter - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.10 |
Balaban, Peter - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 12.60 |
Balaban, Peter - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 15.40 |
Balaban, Peter - Chevy @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.00 |
Balaban, Peter - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 11.20 |
Ban, Raelynn - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Barner, Andrew - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 16-18 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.30 |
Barner, Andrew - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Barr, Gracie - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 18.90 |
Barr, Gracie - Congo @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 18.20 |
Barr, Taylor - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 19.60 |
Barr, Taylor - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 17.50 |
Barrett, Brinley - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.30 |
Bassaler De Araujo, Julia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Bassaler De Araujo, Julia - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Bassaler De Araujo, Julia - Plantation Diving Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Bastianelli, Annabel - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.90 |
Bauer, Benjamin - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Baust, John - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.60 |
Belt, Madison - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Ben-zvi, Jacob - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 20.30 |
Ben-zvi, Jacob - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 20.30 |
Ben-zvi, Jacob - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 18.90 |
Ben-zvi, Jacob - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Ben-zvi, Noa - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 16.80 |
Ben-zvi, Noa - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Ben-zvi, Noa - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Ben-zvi, Talia - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Ben-zvi, Talia - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Ben-zvi, Talia - Kenwood @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Ben-zvi, Talia - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Bennett, Blake - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Bennett, Clara - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Bennett, Isaac - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Berg, Gwendolyn - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Bicknell, Kathryn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Binum, Sam - Congo @ Kenwood 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Binum, Sam - Kenwood @ Bethesda 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Bishop, Keagan - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Bishop, Keagan - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Bishop, Keagan - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Bishop, Keagan - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Bishop, Parker - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Bishop, Parker - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Bishop, Parker - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Bishop, Parker - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Bishop, Parker - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Bishop, Parker - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Black, Charlee - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Blackburn, Bennett - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 16.80 |
Blackburn, Bennett - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Blackburn, Bennett - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Blackburn, Bennett - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Blackburn, Bennett - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Blackburn, Bennett - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Blackburn, Reese - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.80 |
Blankenship, Eleanor - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.00 |
Blankenship, Eleanor - Rip Dives on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 19.60 |
Blankenship, Eleanor - New River Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Blankenship, Ilene - Turkey Dive on the Hill 7 & Under Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 26.60 |
Blankenship, Ilene - Rip Dives on the Hill 7 & Under Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 23.80 |
Blankenship, Ilene - New River Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Blom, Kevin - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Blom, Kevin - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Bock, Peter - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Bock, Peter - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Bock, Peter - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Bock, Peter - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Bock, Peter - Kenwood @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Bock, Toby - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 12.60 |
Bock, Toby - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Bock, Toby - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.20 |
Bock, Toby - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 11.20 |
Bock, Toby - Kenwood @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.60 |
Bogenschutz, Ella - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Bogenschutz, Ella - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Bogenschutz, Lia - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Bogenschutz, Lia - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Bolhouse, Quinn - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Bolton, Makenna - 2024 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 25.90 |
Bondanella, Nicole - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Boosinger, Lillian - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Borda, Rylee - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 21.00 |
Borda, Rylee - Kenwood @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Borda, Rylee - WGCC @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Borda, Rylee - Manor @ ANCC 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.30 |
Borda, Rylee - Manor @ Congo 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Borda, Rylee - Bethesda @ Manor 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Borda, Rylee - Manor @ Chevy 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Boseman, Piper - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bourne, Lida - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.90 |
Bourne, Lida - WGCC @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Bourne, Lida - Chevy @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Bourne, Lida - Manor @ Chevy 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Bowen, Lorraine - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet Masters 60-69 Women 1m - (Final) | 32.90 |
Bowen, Nathan - Boise Diving Club Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Bradley, Kip - 2023 Redbird Diving Spring Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Bradshaw, William - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.60 |
Bray, Matthew - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final) | 33.60 |
Brenneman, Reid - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 10.50 |
Brenneman, Reid - Bethesda @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.70 |
Brenneman, Reid - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 15.40 |
Brenneman, Reid - Bethesda @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.10 |
Brenneman, Reid - Kenwood @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.70 |
Brenneman, Sydney - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 16.80 |
Brenneman, Sydney - Bethesda @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Brenneman, Sydney - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Brenneman, Sydney - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Brenneman, Sydney - Bethesda @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Brenneman, Sydney - Kenwood @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Brewsaugh, Katherine - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Brinkman, Frederick - Chevy @ Kenwood 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Brinkman, Frederick - Congo @ Kenwood 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Brinkman, Nicole - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 16.80 |
Brinkman, Nicole - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Brinkman, Nicole - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Brinkman, Nicole - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Brinkman, Nicole - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Brinkman, Nicole - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Briones, Condoleezza - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Brown, Lucas - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Brown, Lucas - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Brown, Lucas - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Brown, William - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65-69 Men 1m - (Final) | 33.60 |
Brubaker, Jad - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.70 |
Bruce, Calvin - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 15.40 |
Bruce, Calvin - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Bruce, Calvin - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Bruce, Calvin - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Bruce, Calvin - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Bruce, Calvin - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Bruce, Calvin - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Bruner, Lily - UCHI vs WTN vs ONC vs IIT Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 13.30 |
Bryant, Arianna - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Bryson, Sloan - 2023 Clovis West Diving Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.20 |
Buck, William - Congo @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Buck, William - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Buck, William - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Buck, William - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Buckley, Fiona - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Buckley, Fiona - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 21.70 |
Buckley, Fiona - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 19.60 |
Buckley, Fiona - Kenwood @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 17.50 |
Buckley, Fiona - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Buoy, Margot - 2023 Redbird Diving Spring Invite Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Burden, James - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 60-79 Men 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Burns, Emery - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Burns, Emery - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Burns, Emery - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Burns, Emery - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Burns, Paige - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Burns, Paige - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Burns, Paige - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Burris, Emma - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Buscher, John - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Bussanich, Veronica - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Bynum, Samuel - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Cabaysa, Penelope - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Cabaysa, Penelope - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Cabaysa, Sloane - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Calligaro, Ryan - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Camarena, Camila - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Camarena, Camila - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Camarena, Camila - 2nd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Camarena, Isabella - 2nd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Cambias, Wesley - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.75 |
Campbell, Anya - Kenwood @ Bethesda 18 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Campbell, Cormace - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 15.40 |
Campbell, Cormace - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Campbell, Everett - Congo @ Kenwood 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Campbell, William - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 11.90 |
Campbell, William - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Campbell, William - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Campbell, William - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Campbell, William - Manor @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Campbell, William - Bethesda @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.90 |
Campbell, William - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Capelle, Catherine - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Mixed - (Final) | 0.00 |
Capelle, Catherine - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65-69 Women 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Carney, Isabella - CCCAA So-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Cartledge, James - 2023 Boys Como Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 11.20 |
Casaccia, Emma - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Case, Elizabeth - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Case, Quinn - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Cassini, Asher - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Castleman, Ellie - 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships 16-18 Girls 1m J.O - (Final) | 25.20 |
Catlett, Kate - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Caulfield, Liam - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Caulfield, Madeline - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.50 |
Caulfield, Madeline - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Caulfield, Madeline - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Caulfield, Madeline - Manor @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Caulfield, Madeline - Bethesda @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Caulfield, Madeline - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Cavaretta, Sophia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Cazier, Marlie - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.70 |
Cazier, Marlie - 2023 Clovis West Diving Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.20 |
Cena, Winter Angelica - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Cervone , Francis - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.70 |
Chadie, Laura - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Chalkley, Joan - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final) | 44.00 |
Chalkley, Joan - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65-69 Women 1m - (Final) | 30.10 |
Chalkley, Joan - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women - (Final) | 45.60 |
Chalkley, Joan - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65-69 Women 1m - (Final) | 28.70 |
Choate, Kaitlin - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Chod, Karina - Chevy @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Christiansen, Leah - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Christiansen, Leah - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Chung, Evelyn - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 9.80 |
Chung, Irene - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Cibula, Keagan - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Clare, Caroline - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Clark, Aveleen - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Clark, Jack - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 20.30 |
Clark, Jack - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Clark, Jack - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Clark, Jack - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Clark, Jack - Bethesda @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Clark, Jack - Manor @ Chevy 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Clark, Rhiannon - Wellington Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Clark, Taylor - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Clark, Taylor - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Clark, Taylor - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Clark, Taylor - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Clark, Taylor - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Clarke-Smith, Jenna - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Clinger, Allyson - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Clinger, Allyson - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.30 |
Close, Eva - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Close, Eva - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Close, Eva - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Close, Eva - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Close, Kaelin - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Close, Kaelin - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Close, Kaelin - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Clough, Olivia - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 12.60 |
Coakley, Sloan - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 18.20 |
Cochran, John - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Cochrane, Rose - Wellington Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.30 |
Cohen, Zev - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.60 |
Collazo, Miah - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Condell, Thomas - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.10 |
Condell, Thomas - Manor @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Condell, Thomas - Bethesda @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 15.40 |
Condell, Thomas - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Connolly Iii, Charles - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.20 |
Cook, Ethan - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Cook, Zella Ann - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.70 |
Cook, Zella Ann - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Cook, Zella Ann - 12th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.10 |
Corsico, Charles - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Corsico, Charles - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.70 |
Corsico, Grace - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Corsico, John - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Corsico, Katherine - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Cotter, Poppy - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.00 |
Cox, Madison - GC DIVERS Local club series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Cranford, Lexi - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Cummings, Addison - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 18.20 |
Cummings, Alexis - CCCAA So-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Dailey, Katherine - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 18.90 |
Dale-wright, Amara - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Dale-wright, Nilria - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Daunais, Will - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 35.70 |
Davis, Bella - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Davis, Camille - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Davis, Camille - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Davis, Cooper - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Davis, Isabella - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.60 |
Davis, Jake - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.40 |
Davlight, Azlan - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Dawson, Lukas - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Dawson, Oliver - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 18.90 |
De Mattie, Sybil - Kenwood @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 20.30 |
De Mattie, Sybil - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
De Matties, John - Kenwood @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Dean, Charlotte - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Dean, Charlotte - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 12.60 |
Dean, Charlotte - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.80 |
Dean, Charlotte - Chevy @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 17.50 |
Dean, Charlotte - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Dean, Rilyn - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Deckers, Amelia - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Defenbaugh, Carson - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 34.85 |
Degenhardt, Darcy - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Degennaro, Reagan - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Dehem, Callie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 31.45 |
Dehmel, Landry - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Deignan, Macy - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 10.50 |
Deignan, Macy - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 10.80 |
Deininger, John - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 80 & Up Synchro. Men - (Final) | 44.40 |
Del Lucchese Aiman-smith, Alessandro - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Del Lucchese Aiman-smith, Matteo - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.20 |
DELA CRUZ, Cena - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Denniston, Holly - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Dent, Jackson - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.70 |
Desando, Isabella - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Dickerson, Jamie Lynn - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Dickerson, Jamie Lynn - North Tri Meet (North, East, Central) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Dickerson, Jamie Lynn - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Dickerson, Jamie Lynn - East Tri Meet (East, North, Buford) High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Dietrich, Ella - Mr. A Diving Invitational Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Dinello, Elizabeth - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 40-44 Women 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Diringer, Kathy - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Masters Platinum Women 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Diringer, Kathy - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65-69 Women 1m - (Final) | 30.10 |
Dizdarevic, Naomi - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Dizdarevic, Naomi - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Dizdarevic, Naomi - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Dizdarevic, Naomi - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Doddapaneni, Alekhya - Forsyth County Championship Dive Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.70 |
Dodson, Hugo - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Dodson, Hugo - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Doerder, Mary - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 70-74 Women 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Dolan, Nora - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Dolan, Nora - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Dolan, Nora - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Dolan, Nora - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Dolce, Brynn - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Dolcimascolo, Giovanni - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Mixed - (Final) | 48.60 |
Donaldson, Archerd - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Donaldson, Mabel - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Doncaster, Samuel - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 13.50 |
Dooley, Kate - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Douglas, Grace - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 17.50 |
Douglas, Samuel - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Dowell, Jennavieve - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Downs, Cooper - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Drevs, Jack - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Drevs, Jack - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Drevs, Jack - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Drunsic, Alexa - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.95 |
Drunsic, Natasha - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.90 |
Duchsherer, Luke - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Duggal, Rihaan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Dunham, Oliver - FHSAA Region 4-1A Diving champ Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 11 - (Final) | 25.20 |
Dunham, Oliver - FHSAA District 10/11/12 - 1A Diving Championship Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A Region 4 District 10 - (Final) | 27.30 |
Dunham, Oliver - Palm League High School Champ High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Dunn, Gerard - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Men 1m - (Final) | 30.80 |
Dunn, Gerard - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Men 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Durand, Finn - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.20 |
Durham, Kinley - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.20 |
Dyckman, Melanie - K2 Diving Mock Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Eckart, Amelia - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 8.40 |
Eckart, Amelia - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Edwards, William - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.15 |
Egge, Andres - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 15.40 |
Egge, Andres - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Egge, Andres - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Egge, Andres - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Egge, Juliana - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Ellingrud, Alexa - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Ellingrud, Hana - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Enriquez, Florence - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Enriquez, Florence - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Enriquez, Florence - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Enriquez, Florence - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Enriquez, Florence - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Erbesfield, Emily - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Erickson, Seine - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Erickson, Seine - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Esposito, Olivia - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 2 Girls 11 Dive - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 9.80 |
Etheridge, Kynssi - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Etheridge, Kynssi - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Evans, Dylan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Faleri, Sonia - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Fanco, Juliet - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Fanco, Juliet - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Fang, Jeslynn - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.30 |
Fang, Jeslynn - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Fang, Jeslynn - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Fangmeyer, Joseph - Manor @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Fangmeyer, Joseph - Manor @ Chevy 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Farkas, Sierra - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Farkas, Sierra - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Faught, Connor - Bethesda @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 17.50 |
Faught, Connor - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 19.60 |
Faught, Connor - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.80 |
Faught, Connor - Chevy @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 17.50 |
Faught, Connor - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.80 |
Faught, Mccanna - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Faught, Mccanna - Chevy @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 19.60 |
Faught, Mccanna - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.10 |
Faught, Mccanna - Chevy @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.80 |
Faught, Mccanna - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Femenia, Antonio - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Fenchak, Annah - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.10 |
Feny, Regina - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Masters Platinum Women 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Feny, Regina - Alexandria Invite Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final) | 30.10 |
Fetner, Gabriel - New River Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.20 |
Fetner, Iris - Rip Dives on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 17.50 |
Fetner, Iris - New River Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Fiderfish, Elizabeth - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Fiedler, Frederic - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Novice Masters 65-79 Men 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Fiedler, Mariana - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 29.40 |
Figg, Steven - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final) | 31.80 |
Fisher, Claire - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Flahavan, Briana - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Fleischman, Tyler - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 30.10 |
Fleming, Alma - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Fleming, Axel - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Fleming, Axel - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Flood, Allie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Flowers, Abigail - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Flowers, Abigail - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Flowers, Angelina - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Flowers, Angelina - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Flowers, Natalie - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Flynn, Annabel - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Flynn, Oscar - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.10 |
Flynn, Oscar - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Flynn, Oscar - Chevy @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Flynn, Zemma - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Flynn, Zemma - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Foland, Cameron - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Folland, Cordelia - K2 Diving Mock Meet 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Folland, Cordelia - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Foote, Hannah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Foster, Madison - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Fox, Anderson - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Framo, Levi - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Framo, Levi - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Framo, Levi - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Framo, Levi - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Framo, Levi - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Framo, Levi - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Francis, Christyn - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Francis, Christyn - DMD Local Club Series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 10.00 |
Frazier, Nory - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Fullenwider, Laney - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Furman, Emelia - Clody Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.10 |
Gabalda, Emery - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Gabalda, Emery - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.30 |
Gaines, Miller - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Gaines, Wilton - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Garcia, Iliana - Last Chance CIF Qualifier CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Garcia-pages , Andrew - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Gaspard, Natasha - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Geoghan, Catherine - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 12.60 |
Geoghan, Catherine - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Geoghan, Catherine - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Geoghan, Catherine - Chevy @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
George, Lincoln - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 21.00 |
George, Lincoln - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
George, Lincoln - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
George, Lincoln - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Gergawy, Mia - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.60 |
Gero, Elizabeth - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Gerstner, Bryce - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Ghassabeh, Magnolia - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Gibson, Tyler - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Gih, Milo - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Gill, Dev - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.05 |
Gill, Morgan - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Gillespie, Claire - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Gilliland, Robert - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Gilman, Brooks - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Gilman, Brooks - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Gilman, Brooks - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Gilpatric, Grant - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 10.50 |
Ginburg, Ezra - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Godfrey, Ethan - 2024 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final) | 28.00 |
Goetz, Lorelei - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Goll, Brayden - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Gonzales, Carolina - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Gonzales, Jaxen - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Gonzalez, Charles - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gonzalez, Gabriella - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Gonzalez, Gabriella - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.30 |
Gonzalez, Gabriella - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Gonzalez, Gabriella - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.70 |
Gonzalez, Kamila - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.90 |
Gonzalez, Sophia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 13&U - Synchro.Mixed 1m - (Final) | 34.80 |
Gonzalez, Sophia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Goodale, Savannah - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Goodhue, Amelia - Plantation Diving Invitational Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Gorlicki, Harel - Wellington Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Gould, Jace - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Gould, Jace - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Gould, Jace - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Grabowski, Mollie - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Grabowski, Mollie - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Grabowski, Mollie - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 8.40 |
Grabowski, Mollie - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Grabowski, Mollie - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Grabowski, Mollie - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.00 |
Graf, Cassidy - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.60 |
Grayson, Nina - ANCC @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.80 |
Grayson, Riley - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.50 |
Grayson, Riley - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Greathouse, Grace - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Gregersen, Lauren - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Gregersen, Lauren - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Gregersen, Lauren - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Gregg, Connor - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Gregg, Ella - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Grier, Sawyer - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Grossman, Felix - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 85-89 Men 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Grossman, Felix - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 85-89 Men 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Guelfo, Blake - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Gundeti, Aarna - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Gunther, Bode - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 16.80 |
Gunther, Bode - Bethesda @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.80 |
Gunther, Bode - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Gunther, Bode - Chevy @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Gunther, Bode - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Guo, Aaron - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Gurley, Charlotte - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Gwyn, Payton - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 19.60 |
Gwyn, Payton - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Gwyn, Payton - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Gwyn, Payton - Chevy @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Haag, Lauren - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hall, Anneliese - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hamaker, Delk - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Hamaker, Delk - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Hamaker, Delk - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Hamaker, Grace - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.80 |
Hardin, Georgia - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hardin, Georgia - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Harding, Pierce - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Harding, Pierce - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Harding, Pierce - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Harding, Pierce - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Harding, Pierce - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Harishankar, Arjun - Wellington Invitational 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.20 |
Harlan, Sadie - Woodward War Eagles Winter Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Harper, Ayla - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Harrington, Henry - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 7.80 |
Harris, Natalie - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 20.30 |
Harris, Natalie - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Harris, Natalie - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Harris, Natalie - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Harris, Natalie - Chevy @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Harte, Felix - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Harte, Felix - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Harter, Avila - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Hartzberg, Grace - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 18.20 |
Hartzberg, Grace - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 12.60 |
Harvill, Landri - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Hashemi, Artemisia - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Hasher, Hafsah - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hasher, Hafsah - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 17.50 |
Hasher, Hafsah - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 9.10 |
Hawver, Emmett - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Headley, Ellasyn - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Heaslip, Gail - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 60-79 Women 1m - (Final) | 30.80 |
Heaslip, Gail - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final) | 44.40 |
Heaslip, Gail - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65-69 Women 1m - (Final) | 34.30 |
Heaton, Lyra - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.85 |
Hecht, Errol - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.20 |
Hecht, Errol - KC vs CS vs OBER Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Heffern, Madison - COLG vs MC vs SUCC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 26.60 |
Hekman, Deborah - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Hermann, Gabriel - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 25.90 |
Hickey, Rory - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 19.60 |
Hickey, Rory - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Hickey, Rory - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Hickey, Rory - Chevy @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Hickey, Rory - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Hickman, Noah - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.65 |
Hidalgo Robina, Emilia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Hidalgo Robina, Emilia - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Hill, Charlotte - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Hillman, Lori - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final) | 31.80 |
Hillman, Lori - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 29.40 |
Hinton, Lilly - Congo @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 13.30 |
Hixon, Hannah - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Hockemeyer, Jack - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 16-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Hockemeyer, Jack - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 16-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
Hodges, Joseph - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Men 1m - (Final) | 30.10 |
Hodges, Leo - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hodges, Oliver - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.70 |
Hoffer, Lily - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Hogan, Connor - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Holdridge ma, Milo - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Holly, Virginia - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Holt, Nate - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 75-79 Men 1m - (Final) | 28.70 |
Holt, Nate - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 80 & Up Synchro. Men - (Final) | 44.40 |
Hopper, Cecilia - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Hopper, Cecilia - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hopper, Cecilia - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hopper, Cecilia - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hoxie, Camryn - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Hsu, Emma - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 30.10 |
Hulbert, Kaitlin - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Hulbert, Kaitlin - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Hulbert, Kaitlin - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Hunter, Timothy - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Hunter, Timothy - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Hunter, Alexis - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Hunter, Alexis - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hunter, Alexis - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Hunter, Noah - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Hutchings, Mason - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.90 |
Hutson, Catherine - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.45 |
Hymon, Dominic - Dive in at the Grove II High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 14.70 |
Illich, Susan - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Illich, Susan - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Ingram, Elizabeth - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Ingram, Mary Patrick - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Isle, Charlotte - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Isle, Charlotte - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.90 |
Isle, Charlotte - 2nd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Isle, Molly - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Iversen, Emmeline - 2nd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Ivy, Adelina - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.90 |
Ivy, Connor - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 32.30 |
Iyer, Pali - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Izquierdo, Felipe - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Jackson, Karalise - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Jackson, Karalise - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Jackson, Karalise - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Jamison, Kolbyn - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.90 |
Jamison, Kolbyn - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Jeffrey, Cohen - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Jehn, James - 2024 KHSAA Super Regional Regions 2,4,5,7 Region 7 Boys 11 Dive - (Final) | 21.70 |
Jehn, James - 2024 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.50 |
Jelen, Finn - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.60 |
Jeras, Klara - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Jewell, Savannah - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.70 |
Johns, Ethan - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Johns, Lilla - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 60-79 Women 1m - (Final) | 30.80 |
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 70-74 Women 1m - (Final) | 27.30 |
Johnson, Neve - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Johnson, Neve - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 17.50 |
Johnston, Sydney - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 21.00 |
Johnston, Sydney - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Johnston, Sydney - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Johnston, Sydney - Manor @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Johnston, Sydney - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Johnston, Sydney - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Johnston, Sydney - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Jones, Elle - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Jones, Elle - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Jones, Elle - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Jones, Elliana - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Jones, Elliana - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Jones, Savannah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Joseph, Jack - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Joshi, Aiden - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Joshi, Mischa - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Jung, Allison - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Kaminskaya, Margarita - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 27.30 |
Kaminskaya, Margarita - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Kaminskaya, Margarita - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Kang, Irene - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Kang, Irene - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Kaplan, Theo - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.40 |
Karns, Noah - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Karns, Noah - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 27.30 |
Karns, Noah - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Karns, Noah - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Kasonde, Victoria - Alexandria Invite Masters Steel Women 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Kazanjian, Caleb - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 25.20 |
Kazanjian, Caleb - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Kazanjian, Caleb - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Kazanjian, Caleb - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Kelley, Christopher - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Kelley, Christopher - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Kelley, Christopher - Manor @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Kelley, Christopher - Bethesda @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.20 |
Kelley, Christopher - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 12.60 |
Kelley, Connor - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.70 |
Kelley, Connor - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Kelley, Connor - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Kendrick, Emily - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 14.70 |
Kendrick, Emily - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Kendrick, Emily - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Kendrick, Emily - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Kendrick, Emily - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Kendrick, Emily - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Kendrick, Emily - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Kendrick, Olivia - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 16.80 |
Kendrick, Olivia - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Kendrick, Olivia - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Kendrick, Olivia - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Kendrick, Olivia - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Kendrick, Olivia - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Kendrick, Olivia - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Kenzler, Finnegan - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Kenzler, Finnegan - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Keplinger, Andrew - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Khuram, Sakinah - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 8.40 |
Kildea, Mary - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 15.40 |
Kildea, Mary - Congo @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 15.40 |
Kimmitt, Abigail - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Kimmitt, Kaitlyn - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.40 |
Kimmitt, Kaitlyn - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Kimmitt, Kaitlyn - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Kimmitt, Kaitlyn - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Kimmitt, Kaitlyn - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Kimmitt, Kaitlyn - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Kimmitt, Kaitlyn - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
King, Charlotte - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
King, Lucas - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
King, Norah - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 19.60 |
Kinsey, Zoie - Plantation Diving Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Kizer, Caroline - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Kline, Colin - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Boys 1M (11 Dives) 2A - (Final) | 17.50 |
Kloenne, Juliana - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 26.60 |
Koepp, Andrew - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.30 |
Koepp, Andrew - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Koepp, Clark - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Koepp, Clark - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.60 |
Kohlhagen, Hattie - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Kohlhagen, Hattie - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Kohlhagen, Hattie - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Kollar, Abigail - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.25 |
Kolling-perin, Judah - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Kongoasa, Anthony - Westminster Middle School Invitational Middle School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Kontura, Ron - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 50-54 Men 1m - (Final) | 31.50 |
Krasnow, Oliver - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Krasnyy, Ilya - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Kress, David - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.50 |
Kress, David - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 31.50 |
Krischer, Naomi - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.90 |
Krischer, Naomi - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Krischer, Naomi - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Krischer, Naomi - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Krischer, Naomi - ANCC @ Bethesda 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Krischer, Naomi - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Kucharczyk, Iga - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.20 |
Kuhn, Patrick - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.70 |
Kumar, Audrey - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 18.20 |
Kumar, Audrey - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 21.00 |
Kuske, Gwendolyn - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Labuguen, Jayce - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 26.60 |
Lal, Macsen - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.10 |
Lal, Macsen - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Lal, Vivian - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.70 |
Lambert, Raegan - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lamkin, Walton - 12th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Langston, Knox - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Latcovich, Jack - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Latimer, Grayson - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.70 |
Latimer, Grayson - Congo @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 13.30 |
Latimer, Riley - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.20 |
Latimer, Riley - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Latimer, Riley - Congo @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Latimer, Riley - Manor @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Latimer, Riley - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Latimer, Riley - Chevy @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Lauchner, Ava - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Laymon, Grace - 2024 NCAC SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.70 |
Le, Isabella - Last Chance CIF Qualifier CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Leamy, Isla - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lee, Aria - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Lee, Aria - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lee, Elijah - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Lee, Katie - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Lee, Katie - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Leland, Sophie - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Lennon, Teddy - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Lennon, Teddy - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 18.20 |
Lerma, Nicole - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Lessard, India - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Lessard, India - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Lewis, Isabel - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Li, Jacob - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Li, Mia - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Lieberman, Zachary - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lieberman, Zachary - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Lillie, Alana - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Lindsey, Piper - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Lindsey, Piper - 2023 Redbird Diving Spring Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Little, Harper - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Little, Jackson - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Liu, Andrew - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Liu, Angela - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Liu, Angela - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Liu, Joanna - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Lockett, Luke - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.05 |
Long, Chloe - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 25.90 |
Long, Chloe - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Lopez, Gabriel - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 15.40 |
Lopez, Natalia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lopez, Natalia - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Lopez, Natalia - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Lopuszynski, Delaney - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lord, Owen - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Lowery, John - 2024 East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.00 |
Lucero, Shannon - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.20 |
Lucero, Shannon - Mt. Sac High School Spring Fest CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Luther, Robert - Wellington Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Luther, Robert - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Lutz, Kaitlyn - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Lutz, Kaitlyn - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lutz, Kaitlyn - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Lutz, Kaitlyn - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Luzzi, Anthony - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Luzzi, Anthony - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Boys 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 23.80 |
Luzzi, Anthony - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Luzzi, Anthony - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Lyle, Elizabeth - Boise Diving Club Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Lyle, Elizabeth - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Lyle, Elizabeth - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Lyle, Isabella - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 16.10 |
Lyle, Isabella - Inland Empire Diving Invitational Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Mackela, Carol - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 70-74 Women 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Maco, Eleanor - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mahon, Liv - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Malik, Michael - 2023 Redbird Diving Spring Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mann, Eloise - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Mann, Eloise - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Mann, Eloise - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Mann, Eloise - Manor @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mann, Eloise - Bethesda @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Mann, Eloise - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Mann, John - Kenwood @ Manor 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Mann, John - Manor @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Mann, John - Manor @ Chevy 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Marr, Rosemary - LEMC vs SMC Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mata, Paola - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Mata, Paola - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Mather, Ethan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Mather, Massimo - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Mather, Rhys - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Matheson, Jadyn - Baseline League Diving Finals CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 8.40 |
Mathis, Henry - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Mathis, Henry - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Mathis, Henry - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Mathis, Henry - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Mathis, Henry - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 7.70 |
Mathis, Jacob - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Mathis, Jacob - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mathis, Jacob - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Mathis, Jacob - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Mathis, Jacob - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 9.80 |
Mathis, Jacob - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Maxey, Zachary - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Maxfield, Peyton - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 12.60 |
Maybud, Ryan - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.50 |
Maybud, Ryan - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Maybud, Ryan - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Maybud, Ryan - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Maybud, Ryan - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Maybud, Ryan - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Mcanally, Ella - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 30.60 |
Mcarthy, Henry - Congo @ Kenwood 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Mccullough, June - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Mcdevitt, Jaden - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mcdonnell, Elizabeth - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
McFarlane, Isabelle - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
McGann, George - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite Masters Platinum Men 1m - (Final) | 32.20 |
Mcgowan, Genevieve - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Mcgowan, Genevieve - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Mcgowan, Genevieve - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Mcgowen, Henry - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Mcgowen, Henry - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Mcgowen, Henry - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.00 |
McInnis, Hayley - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
McInnis, Hayley - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 28.00 |
MCNAUGHTEN, Stephen - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Mcneal, Emily Joy - 2023 Clovis West Diving Invitational CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.20 |
Mcneil, Riley - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.60 |
Mees, Connor - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Mees, Connor - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Megibow, Taylor - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 25.90 |
Megibow, Taylor - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group D Girls 1m (10-11) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Megibow, Taylor - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Mehta, Saumya - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Mello, Thea - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Mendez- Gomez, Azucena - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Merlis, Bruce - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Merlis, Bruce - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Merlis, Bruce - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Merlis, Bruce - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Merlis, Bruce - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Merlis, Caroline - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 16.80 |
Merlis, Caroline - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Merlis, Caroline - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Merlis, Caroline - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Merlis, Caroline - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 20.30 |
Merlis, Caroline - Kenwood @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 21.00 |
Merlis, Charles - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.90 |
Merlis, Charles - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Merlis, Charles - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Merlis, Charles - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Merlis, Charles - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Merlis, Charles - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Merrins, Brendan - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mesun, Taylor - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Metro, Clay - Kenwood @ Bethesda 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Meyer, Lincoln - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Meyer, Lincoln - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Meyer, Lincoln - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Miller, Ava - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Miller, Avery - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Miller, Graham - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Men 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Miller, Nadia - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Miller, Nadia - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Milone, Melanie - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women - (Final) | 51.00 |
Milone, Melanie - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 32.20 |
Milone, Melanie - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 27.30 |
Milone, Melanie - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Mixed - (Final) | 48.60 |
Mims, Caroline - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Mims, Evan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Moe, Sophia - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Mohamed, Naira - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Molinaweir, Owen - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Monroe, Samantha - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 16.10 |
Moon, Miles - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 14.70 |
Moore, Adam - Bethesda @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Moore, Adam - Congo @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Moore, Adam - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Moore, Adam - Bethesda @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Moore, Mason - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Moore, Mason - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Moore, Mason - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Moore, Parker - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Moore, Wesley - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Moore, Wesley - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Moore, Wesley - 2023 Badgerland Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Moosavi, Kayden - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 11.20 |
Morales, Gloria - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women - (Final) | 45.60 |
Morales, Gloria - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final) | 34.30 |
Moran, Kamryn - 2024 District XI Diving Championships Girls 1M (11 Dives) 2A - (Final) | 14.70 |
Moran, Kamryn - Kinney Natatorium Open HS Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 25.20 |
Mostyn, Cheryl - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational Masters Steel Women 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Mu, Han-guang - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Murray, Anna - WGCC @ Kenwood 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Murray, Anna - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Murrow, Cole - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Mustin, Cooper - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 19.60 |
Navarro, Tabitha - Mt. Sac High School Winter Fest CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Navas Espinal, Juanita - 2024 Landmark Conference Diving Championship Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Nazelrod, Maura - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 10.50 |
Neely, Megan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Neifing, West - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Nelson, Evan - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Nicholson, Remy - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Nicosia, Atileena - Mr. A Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Nixon, Schotia - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 22.10 |
North-Shelleman, Madeline - 2024 South Western Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.20 |
Nylin, Natalie - West Winter Classic Dive Meet (West, East, Denmark,Central,N High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.20 |
O\'connell, Benjamin - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 25.20 |
O\'connell, Benjamin - Bethesda @ Chevy 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
O\'connell, Benjamin - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
O\'connell, Benjamin - Manor @ Chevy 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
O\'connell, Colin - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
O\'donnell, Jack - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
O\'donnell, Jack - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
O\'donnell, Jack - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.90 |
O\'donnell, Jack - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.90 |
O\'donnell, Jack - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 12.60 |
O\'donnell, Jack - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.90 |
O\'neill, Charles - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.70 |
Obusan, Lizelle - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Offutt, Courtney - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.70 |
Olson, Olivia - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 17.50 |
Olson, Olivia - Bethesda @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Olson, Olivia - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.70 |
Ombres, Elizabeth - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Ombres, Elizabeth - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Ombres, Elizabeth - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.90 |
Ortiz, Evangeline - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Orvin, Vail - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Orvin, Vail - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Osborne, Mairin - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Ottenstein, Noah - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Ovadia, Gabriel - 2nd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Palaniswamy, Aliya - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.90 |
Palaniswamy, Aliya - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Palaniswamy, Aliya - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Palaniswamy, Aliya - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Palaniswamy, Aliya - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Palaniswamy, Isah - Bethesda @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Palaniswamy, Isah - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Palladino, London - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Palladino, Nina - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 29.40 |
Palsky, Ethan - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Palsky, Sasha - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Papo, Vera - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Paraon, Giselle - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 12.60 |
Park, Claire - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Park, Kate - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Park, Kate - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Park, Keegan - Manor @ ANCC 12 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.80 |
Parrillo, TJ - Chevy @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Parrillo, TJ - Manor @ ANCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Parrillo, TJ - ANCC @ Bethesda 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Parrillo, TJ - ANCC @ WGCC 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Patton, Mia - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 27.30 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Paul, Caitlin - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 7.00 |
Paul, Lucy - Rip Dives on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Paul, Nailah - Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.90 |
Pawar, Ria - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Peacock, Lauren - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 12.60 |
Peacock, Lauren - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 13.30 |
Pearson, Henry - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Pearson, Turner - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.80 |
Peppo, Lila - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 20.30 |
Peppo, Lila - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Peppo, Lila - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Peppo, Lila - Chevy @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Peppo, Lila - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Peppo, Lucy - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 22.40 |
Peppo, Lucy - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Peppo, Lucy - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Peppo, Lucy - Chevy @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Peppo, Lucy - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Perepelitsky, Elliot - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Perepelitsky, Noah - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.25 |
Peterson, Grace - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 23.80 |
Peterson, Grace - San Luis Obispo Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 25.20 |
Phalen, Alexis - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Phalen, Alexis - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Phalen, Alexis - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Phalen, Alexis - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Phalen, Harper - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Phalen, Harper - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Pickett, Grayson - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 10-11 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Pickett, Grayson - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Piller, Faith - UW-Milwaukee vs UW-Stevens Point Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 29.40 |
Piller, Faith - UWLC vs UWSP Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Pinsky, Rebecca - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Pires, Sofia - Wellington Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Pires, Sofia - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Pixley, Morgan - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Pollock, Andrew - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 13.30 |
Pollock, Andrew - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Pollock, Andrew - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Pollock, Andrew - Congo @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Pollock, Andrew - Chevy @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Pollock, Patrick - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 9.80 |
Pollock, Patrick - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Pollock, Patrick - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Pollock, Patrick - Congo @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Pollock, Patrick - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Pollock, Patrick - Chevy @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Pomponi, Grace - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 13.30 |
Pomponi, Grace - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 19.60 |
Pomponi, Grace - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 15.40 |
Pomponi, Grace - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.80 |
Pomponi, Mac - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 14.70 |
Pomponi, Mac - Bethesda @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Pomponi, Mac - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.80 |
Pomponi, Mac - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 13.30 |
Pomponi, Mac - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.00 |
Pomponi, Mac - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Popovych, Lileya - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Potts, Lillian - 2023 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.30 |
Povolny, Iris - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Powell, Kaedyn - 2023 TRAC Diving Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Price, Harrison - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.85 |
Prieto, Denise - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Prieto, Kenay - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Proctor, Bryon - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Novice Masters 21-34 Men 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Proctor, Bryon - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Novice Masters 21-34 Men 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Pruessner, Oliver - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Purnama-sehgal, Jaiden - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Purnama-Yang, Quentin - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Purtell, Trip - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Purtell, Trip - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Purtell, Trip - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Purtell, Trip - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Purtell, Trip - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Raff, Catherine - Manor @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Raju, Sonya - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 14.70 |
Raju, Sonya - Bethesda @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Raju, Sonya - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 12.60 |
Raju, Sonya - Bethesda @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 12.60 |
Ramirez, Lucas - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.70 |
Rao, Kaya - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.90 |
Rao, Kaya - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Rao, Kaya - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Rao, Kaya - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Rao, Kaya - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Rao, Kaya - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Ravoori, Sahaana - Chamblee/Lakeside Invitational High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 11.90 |
Rawlinson, Olivia - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Ray, Hudson - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.30 |
Ray, Lillian - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Ray, Lillian - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Reese, Camdyn - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Regan, Averie - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Reid, Jazlynn - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Rendell Green, Catherine - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Renner, Finley - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.10 |
Renner, Finley - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.70 |
Renner, Madeline - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Renner, Madeline - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 0.00 |
Repellin, Christian - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 14.00 |
Repellin, Christian - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Repellin, Christian - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Repellin, Christian - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 12.60 |
Repellin, Christian - Bethesda @ Manor 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 10.50 |
Repellin, Christian - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Replogle, Vivian - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Replogle, Vivian - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Resnick, Elijah - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.60 |
Reyes, Chloe - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Rhodes, Emory - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 22.40 |
Rhodes, Emory - 12th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.30 |
Ribot-Canales, Veronica - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 35.70 |
Rich, Holden - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Richmond, Edward - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD 40-59 Men 1m - (Final) | 31.50 |
Richmond, Edward - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Men 1m - (Final) | 28.70 |
Richmond, Edward - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Men Grand Masters #3 50-64 - (Final) | 32.20 |
Ridenhour, Hamilton - ANCC @ Congo 18 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Ridenhour, Steven - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Ridenhour, Steven - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.90 |
Ridenhour, Steven - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.90 |
Ridenhour, Steven - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 7.00 |
Ridenhour, Steven - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Rightley Jr, James - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 70-74 Men 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Rios Brady, Diego - 2023 California Games Group A+ Men 1m (19+) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Risher, Hannah - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Risinger, Violet - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Risso, Roberto - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Rivers, Claire - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.30 |
Robbins, Brooklynn - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Robbins, Brooklynn - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Robbins, Brooklynn - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Robbins, Emmakate - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Robbins, Emmakate - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Robbins, Jordyn - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Roberts, Alexandra - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Roberts, Alexandra - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Roberts, Isaac - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Roberts, Sofia - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Roberts, Sofia - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Rodriguez, Liam - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Rodriguez, Miller Grace - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 34.00 |
Roeck, Colleen - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Rogers, Mia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Rogers, Sienna - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Roland, Claire - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Roland, Claire - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Roper, Aliza - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.70 |
Roth, Matthew - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Routh, Sophia - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Routh, Sophia - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Ruiz De Gamboa, Avery - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Ruiz De Gamboa, Avery - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Ruiz De Gamboa, Avery - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Ruiz De Gamboa, Avery - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Ruiz De Gamboa, Avery - Kenwood @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 15.40 |
Ruiz De Gamboa, Avery - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Ruscica, Mackson - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Rutherford, Elyas - Dive in at the Grove II High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Saavedra, Lola - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Sadzewicz, Isabelle - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.70 |
Sadzewicz, Isabelle - CIF Central Section D1 Championships CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 1 - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 0.00 |
Sadzewicz, Isabelle - San Luis Obispo Diving Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Sadzewicz, Isabelle - Mt. Sac High School Spring Fest CIF Girls (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Safronov, Oscar - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.10 |
Salano, Abigail - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Sallam, Aishwarya - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Salomone, Julia - Mt. SAC Invite - Diving Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.20 |
Sandhu, Saira - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Sandoval, David - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.80 |
Sanford, Ryan - New River Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Santora, Evie - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Sarama, Robert - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 12.60 |
Sarama, Robert - Bethesda @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.80 |
Sarama, Robert - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 17.50 |
Sarama, Robert - Congo @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 15.40 |
Sarama, Robert - Kenwood @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.80 |
Sass, Anthony - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Sass, Anthony - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 10.50 |
Sass, Anthony - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 10.50 |
Sass, Anthony - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 8.40 |
Sass, Anthony - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.90 |
Sass, Riley - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Sass, Riley - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Sass, Riley - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.90 |
Saychuk, Ros - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Schaffer, Simone - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Schenck, Alan - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 75-79 Men 1m - (Final) | 29.40 |
Schenck, Alan - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Mixed - (Final) | 0.00 |
Schenck, Alan - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 75-79 Men 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Schoepfer, Alex - Gwinnett County Kick Off Invitational High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 16.80 |
Schouten, Leah - UCHI vs CALC Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Schroeder, Allison - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 34.00 |
Schroeder, Tim - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 33.15 |
Schulz, Sylvia - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Schumann, August - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Scott, Molly - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Scott, Molly - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Scott, Molly - 2nd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 25.90 |
Scripps, Olivia - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 16.80 |
Scripps, Olivia - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Scripps, Olivia - Manor @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Scripps, Olivia - Bethesda @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Seals, Aria - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Seals, Aria - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Seelos, Holden - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 32.30 |
Selassie, Yonas - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 12.60 |
Seneviratne, Kenji - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Severe, Zachary - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.95 |
Seyl, Coleman - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 37.40 |
Seymour, Avery - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Seymour, Avery - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Seymour, Avery - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Seymour, Avery - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Seymour, Avery - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Seymour, Emma - Bethesda @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Seymour, Emma - WGCC @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Seymour, Emma - ANCC @ WGCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Shaw, Braydon - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Shaw, Braydon - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Shenefield, Charlotte - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Shipley, Thatcher - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Shoemaker, Rylie - Boise Diving Club Invitational 16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Shoemaker, Rylie - Boise Diving Club Invitational Group A Girls 1m (16-18) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Shrank, Tori - Bethesda @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Sikes, Mckenzie - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Silva, Savannah - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Silverbook, Skylar - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.25 |
Simmons, Olivia - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 9.80 |
Simmons, Olivia - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Simmons, Olivia - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Simmons, Olivia - Manor @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Simmons, Olivia - Manor @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Simmons, Olivia - Bethesda @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Simmons, Olivia - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Simon, Dereck - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Simon, Rachel - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.65 |
Smith, Alexander - NVSL All-Star Meet Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.40 |
Smith, Campbell - Bethesda @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Smith, Campbell - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Smith, Campbell - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Smith, Campbell - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Smith, Emmie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.90 |
Smith, Ian - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Smith, Ian - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Smith, Ian - 2023 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Smith, Landon - New River Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Smith, Lindsey - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.55 |
Snow, Coralie - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Snowberger, Brandt - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Snowberger, Mary Grace - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.50 |
Sobonya, Blair - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Sobonya, Blair - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Sokolowski, Elizabeth - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.10 |
Soper, Bastien - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Soper, Gael - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Speier, Taityn - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Spivak, Benjamin - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Sriganesha, Mylon - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Sriganesha, Mylon - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
St John, Miley - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Stagg, Ellis - CCCAA So-Cal Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Stegmaier, Brian - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Stember, Beatriz - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 21.00 |
Stember, Beatriz - Kenwood @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.80 |
Stember, Beatriz - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Stember, Camila - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Stember, Camila - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.80 |
Stember, Camila - Kenwood @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Stember, Camila - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Sterling, Kira - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - Plantation Diving Invitational 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Stewartbryan, Kacey - 2023 BCAA Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Stiff, George - 2024 NCHSAA WEST 4A Diving Regional High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 21.00 |
Stigliano, Philip - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Stirrat, Emily - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Stockton, Brooks - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 29.75 |
Stogner, Ella - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Storch, Molly - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 15.40 |
Storch, Molly - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Storch, Molly - Chevy @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 20.30 |
Storch, Molly - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 18.90 |
Stortroen, Andy - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet Masters 80-89 Men 1m - (Final) | 32.90 |
Stout, Madison - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 19.60 |
Stoutner, Alessandra - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 10.00 |
Stretch, Sage - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.80 |
Suarez, Alicia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Suarez, Alicia - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Suarez, Alicia - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Sugrobova, Nikol - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 9.50 |
Sullivan, Brendan - Manor @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Sullivan, Patrick - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 21.70 |
Sullivan, Patrick - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Sullivan, Patrick - Congo @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Sullivan, Patrick - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Summers, Grant - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 21-24 Men 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Sun, Jordan - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Sun, Jordan - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Sundaramoorthy, Iniya - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Sundaramoorthy, Iniya - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Suresh, Sathana - Cedar Crest Classic Diving Invitational 2024 High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 15.40 |
Suresh, Sathana - East Penn Conference Diving Meet High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 14.70 |
Swancutt, Myka - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Swanson, Kyle - 2024 Mid Penn Conference Boys and Girls Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17.50 |
Swarthout, Luke - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 25.20 |
Swarthout, Luke - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Swarthout, Luke - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Swarthout, Luke - Manor @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Swarthout, Luke - Bethesda @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Swarthout, Luke - Manor @ Chevy 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Swarthout, Thomas - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 14.00 |
Swarthout, Thomas - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Swarthout, Thomas - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Swarthout, Thomas - Manor @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Swarthout, Thomas - Bethesda @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Swarthout, Thomas - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Swartzendruber, Teagan - FHSAA District 5 - 4A Diving Championship High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 25.20 |
Szczepanski, Casimir - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.20 |
Szszepanski, Adelina - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.95 |
Tamburro, Dominic - Bethesda @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.80 |
Tamburro, Dominic - ANCC @ WGCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 18.20 |
Tanabe, Cara - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23.80 |
Tapper, Chase - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Tapper, Chase - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Tashiro, Gale - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Tashiro, Gale - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Tashiro, Gale - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Tashiro, Gale - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.30 |
Tashiro, Hayden - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Tashiro, Hayden - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Tashiro, Hayden - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Tashiro, Hayden - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Taylor, Ainsley - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 28.70 |
TEAM, UNCO WOMEN A - 2023 Magnus Cup Invitational (CSU) Women Team Event - (Final) | 9.80 |
Tehranian, Benjamin - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Teigman, Ellie - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Teigman, Ellie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.70 |
Teigman, Ellie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Teng, Chloe - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Tewary, Arabhi - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Theiler, Jackson - Last Chance CIF Qualifier CIF Boys (11 dives) - (Final) | 14.70 |
Thomasell, Nolan - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 8 & under Boys 1m - (Final) | 10.40 |
Thompson, Dakota - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Thompson, Dakota - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Thompson, Dakota - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Thompson, Dakota - Manor @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Thompson, Dakota - Bethesda @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Thompson, Dakota - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Thompson, Kateri - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 16.80 |
Thompson, Kateri - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Thompson, Kateri - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Thompson, Kateri - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Thompson, Kateri - Manor @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Thompson, Kateri - Bethesda @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Thompson, Kateri - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Thompson, Mary - OMAHA vs SDSU Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Thompson, Quinn - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 23.10 |
Thompson, Quinn - Kenwood @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Thompson, Quinn - WGCC @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Thompson, Quinn - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Thompson, Quinn - Manor @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Thompson, Quinn - Bethesda @ Manor 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Thompson, Quinn - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Tierney, Clare - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m Champ - (Final) | 17.50 |
Tierney, Clare - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Tierney, Clare - WGCC @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Tierney, Clare - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Tierney, Clare - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Tierney, Clare - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Tierney, Clare - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Tillman, Vivian - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Timmons, Hazel - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.15 |
Titzer, Keira - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Tompkins, Jack - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 9-10 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.15 |
Townsend, Azalea - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Tracy, Caroline - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 15.40 |
Tracy, Caroline - Manor @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Tracy, Elizabeth - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 19.60 |
Tracy, Elizabeth - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 14.00 |
Tracy, Riley - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.90 |
Tropea, Bemish - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 18.20 |
Tropea, Bemish - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Tropea, Bemish - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Tropea, Bemish - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Tropea, Bemish - Kenwood @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Tropea, Bemish - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Tropea, Marjorie-jane - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Tropea, Marjorie-jane - Chevy @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Tropea, Marjorie-jane - Congo @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 18.20 |
Tropea, Matthew - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 21.70 |
Tropea, Matthew - WGCC @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Tropea, Matthew - Chevy @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Tropea, Matthew - Congo @ Kenwood 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Tropea, Matthew - Kenwood @ Bethesda 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Tropea, Matthew - Kenwood @ ANCC 12 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Truitt, Maya - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 27.30 |
Turner, Valerie - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Tuttle, Madilyn - New River Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Tworkowski, Alec - Washington Metropolitan Interscholastic Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.30 |
Tworkowski, Alec - National Catholic Swimming and Diving Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 18.90 |
Tworkowski, Alec - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Tworkowski, Alec - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Tworkowski, Alec - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Tworkowski, Alec - Manor @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Tworkowski, Alec - Bethesda @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Tworkowski, Alec - Manor @ Chevy 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Unger, Susan - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Unger, Susan - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final) | 23.10 |
Uribe, Nicolle - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 0.00 |
Urso, Anthony - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Valencia, Alec - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 21.70 |
Valencia, Alec - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.90 |
Valencia, Alec - WGCC @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 25.20 |
Valencia, Alec - Manor @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Valencia, Alec - Manor @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Valencia, Alec - Bethesda @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Valencia, Alec - Manor @ Chevy 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Valentine, Vincenzo - 2024 Parkland Flips of Fury High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 18.90 |
Vanlare, Mason - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Varano, Isabel - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 11 - 12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 24.65 |
Vardy, Iris - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final) | 24.50 |
Vardy, Michael - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Men 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Vavilov, Eleanora - 2023 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Venables, Cade - CCCAA Nor-Cal Diving Championships Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final) | 20.30 |
Verderese, Nicholas - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Verma, Ansh - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 16.10 |
Verneer, Joseph - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.40 |
Vila, Avangelina - MIL Diving Championships at Kihei Aquatic Center Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 24.50 |
Vila, Avangelina - MIL 5 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Vila, Avangelina - MIL 4 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 24.50 |
Vila, Avangelina - MIL 3 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 22.40 |
Vila, Avangelina - MIL 1 at Kihei Aquatic Center High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final) | 23.10 |
Waddle, Suri - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Waddle, Suri - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Walker, Liv - 2023 Badgerland Invite 14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.30 |
Walker, Paisen - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Wallace, Bonnie - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women - (Final) | 51.00 |
Wallace, Bonnie - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final) | 30.10 |
Wallace, Bonnie - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational Masters 50-59 Women 1m - (Final) | 26.60 |
Wallace, Bonnie - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final) | 34.30 |
Walmsley, Isabella - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Walmsley, Isabella - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Walsh, Barrett - Manor @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Walsh, Barrett - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Walsh, Timothy - 2023 CCSDA Senior Championship @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 28.00 |
Walsh, Timothy - ANCC @ Congo 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 28.70 |
Walsh, Timothy - Congo @ Bethesda 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.30 |
Walsh, Timothy - Congo @ Kenwood 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 27.30 |
Walton, Cameron - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Walton, Ella - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final) | 26.35 |
Wang, Shawn - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Ward, Ainsley - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Washburn, Cara - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Watts, Carter - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships 7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Webb, Zora - Kenwood @ Manor 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Webb, Zora - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Webb, Zora - Manor @ Chevy 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Weidner, Scarlett - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.40 |
Weidner, Scarlett - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Weidner, Scarlett - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.20 |
Well, Brady - Congo @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Well, Brady - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Well, Brady - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 23.80 |
Welsh, Sarah - 2024 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 20.30 |
Welsh, Sarah - 12th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 19.60 |
Wheeler, Ezra - 2023 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
White, Amiyah - Dive in at the Grove II High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 21.70 |
White, Amiyah - Dive in at the Grove High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final) | 20.30 |
White, Leila - NVSL All-Star Meet Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Whiteley, Marc - 2024 MPSSAA State Diving Championships High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final) | 21.70 |
Whitman, Jake - Kenwood @ Manor 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Whitman, Jake - Manor @ Chevy 14 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Whitman, Samantha - Kenwood @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Whitman, Samantha - WGCC @ Manor 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Whitman, Samantha - Manor @ ANCC 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Whitman, Samantha - Manor @ Chevy 12 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Wilkins, Paisley - NVSL All-Star Meet Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Williams, Kity - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.90 |
Wilson, Aaron - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Wilson, Arvin - 2023 CCSDA Junior Championship @ Kenwood 8 & Under Boys 1m Champ - (Final) | 14.00 |
Wilson, Arvin - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Wilson, Arvin - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Wilson, Arvin - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.10 |
Wilson, Arvin - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Wilson, Arvin - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Wilson, Arvin - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Wilson, Ethan - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.30 |
Wilson, Rowan - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Wilson, Rowan - Chevy @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Wilson, Rowan - Manor @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.20 |
Wilson, Rowan - ANCC @ Bethesda 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Wilson, Rowan - ANCC @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Wilson, Rowan - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Wilson, Ruth - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Wilson, Ruth - Chevy @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Wilson, Ruth - Manor @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.40 |
Wilson, Ruth - ANCC @ Bethesda 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Wilson, Ruth - ANCC @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Wilson, Ruth - Kenwood @ ANCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Winterbottom, Kelly - 12th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite ECMD Open Women 1m (5 dives) - (Final) | 27.30 |
Winterbottom, Kelly - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 28.70 |
Winterbottom, Kelly - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final) | 44.00 |
Winterbottom, Kelly - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final) | 28.00 |
Winterbottom, Kelly - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final) | 44.40 |
Wolff, Lyla - WGCC @ Kenwood 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.30 |
Wolff, Lyla - Bethesda @ WGCC 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Wolff, Lyla - WGCC @ Chevy 8 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Wollschlager, Abigail - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.70 |
Wood, Josephine - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.10 |
Woods, Rylan - NVSL All-Star Meet Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.60 |
Wooters, Catherine - Chevy @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 22.40 |
Wooters, Catherine - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Wooters, Catherine - Kenwood @ ANCC 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.70 |
Word, Jacob - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Xu, Eric - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Yang, Gladys - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.80 |
Yeung, Martin - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Yeung, Martin - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.90 |
Young, Mason - Congo @ WGCC 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Young, Mason - WGCC @ Manor 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Young, Mason - WGCC @ Chevy 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Zama, Cho - Congo @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 11.90 |
Zama, Cho - Congo @ Kenwood 10 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.20 |
Zama, Neteh - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 18.90 |
Zama, Neteh - Congo @ Bethesda 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 16.80 |
Zanetti, Jack - ANCC @ Congo 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.30 |
Zanetti, Jack - Congo @ Bethesda 8 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.70 |
Zanetti, Zach - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 15.40 |
Zanetti, Zach - Congo @ Bethesda 10 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 13.30 |
Zapata, Samuel - Wellington Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 26.60 |
Zapata, Samuel - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.10 |
Zhang, Xiwen - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Zhang, Xiwen - Rip Dives on the Hill 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Zhang, Xiyu - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.60 |
Zhang, Xiyu - Turkey Dive on the Hill 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |