Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 571,495  Dive Scores: 3,872,276  Judge Scores: 18,153,060 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 1M 101a






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Adams, Lawson - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
22.95
Adams, Tucker - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.65
Aidas, Erika - 2019 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.75
Alderman, Karen - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final)
39.60
Alderman, Karen - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 70-74 Women 1m - (Final)
26.60
Alderman, Karen - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  WomenGrand Masters #4 65-79 - (Final)
24.50
Alderman, Karen - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final)
28.80
Alderman, Karen - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 70-74 Women 1m - (Final)
23.10
Alderman, Karen - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  WomenGrand Masters #4 65-79 - (Final)
24.50
Alderman, Kim - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 75-79 Men 1m - (Final)
33.60
Alderman, Kim - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 75-79 Men 1m - (Final)
28.70
Alderman, Kim - John Smith Memorial Meet
  Masters Steel Men 1m - (Final)
28.00
Alderman, Kim - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Masters Steel Men 1m - (Final)
25.90
Alghamdi, Fatimah - CIF Los Angeles - 2019 Western League Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
14.70
Alghamdi, Fatimah - Palisades Charter High School vs University High School
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
21.00
Allgor, Meara - Flip-Flop Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Alonso, Alejandro - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Altomare, Sienna - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Altomare, Sienna - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Alvarado, Alyssa - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Anderson, Elise - 5th Annual Olympic Day in Chapel Hill
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.70
Anderson, Logan - Flip-Flop Invitational
  16-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Anderson, Reese - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.95
Anderson, Sebastian - 2019 WCAL Diving Championship
  Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
23.10
Anderson, Sebastian - 2019 Presentation Diving Invitational
  Varsity Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
23.10
Arce, Zorian - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
23.80
Arce, Zorian - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
21.70
Arce, Zorian - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
23.80
Arce, Zorian - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Archon, Alexi - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Armstrong , Caeli - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Arnone, Lauren - KISL City Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
19.60
Atanda, Lilia - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Avary, Tennyson - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
21.00
Bahamon, Luis - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
39.60
Bailey, Trent - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Bailey, Trent - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
23.10
Baker, Colton - 2019 SCAC Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
14.70
Baker, Julia - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.95
Barlow, Delaney - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 3A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
23.80
Barnes-frazier, Noryanne - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
16.80
Barnhill, Hanson - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Barth, Kristin - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.70
Beasley, Sonja - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Beckemeyer, Lillian - Carolina Winter Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Benham, Noah - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
23.80
Bidwell, Celia - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Bihari, Christina - Palisades Charter High School vs University High School
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
24.15
Bihari, Christina - Palisades Charter High School vs LACES
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
18.90
Bissett, Denise - TNT Invitational
  Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final)
25.20
Bissett, Denise - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD 40-59 Women 1m - (Final)
26.60
Bissett, Denise - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
33.00
Bivins, Parker - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
7.00
Blanks, Joshua - West Forsyth Swim and Dive
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
14.70
Block, Noah - Oaks Christian Cannonball Classic
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
27.30
Boardman, Ginger - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
21.70
Boertje, Ellie - KISL City Championships
  Middle School Girls 1m - (Final)
18.90
Boggs, Parker - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.80
Bomberger, Eric - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
41.00
Bomberger, Eric - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
46.80
Born, Caitlin - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.50
Borzekowski, Ruby - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Brock, Barbara - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD 40-59 Women 1m - (Final)
31.50
Brohm, Ansley - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.10
Brohm, Charlotte - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
28.05
Brown, Kanyon - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
23.10
Browne, Eve - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  8 & under Girls 1m - (Final)
12.35
Buechler, Jessica - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final)
23.80
Burden, James - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
36.00
Burden, James - John Smith Memorial Meet
  Masters Platinum Men 1m - (Final)
23.10
Burden, James - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Men - (Final)
22.50
Burden, James - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
43.20
Burden, James - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
46.80
Burden, James - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
43.20
Burden, James - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
46.80
Burnham, Penelope - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.40
Burris, Emma - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.30
Burris, Emma - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Burris , Katherine - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.30
Byford, William - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  8 & under Boys 1m - (Final)
10.40
Cabreira, Ryan - BIIF Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.70
Cabreira, Ryan - BIIF Regular Season Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
21.70
Cabrera, Christa - CIF Los Angeles City Section - 2019 Dive Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
30.80
Cabrera, Derek - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  9-10 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.65
Cameron, Owen - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
0.00
Cameron, Zoey - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Cameron, Zoey - 2019 Raincross Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Cameron, Zoey - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
14.50
Cannella, Susan - NF Invitational Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
11.20
Cannella, Vivian - NF Invitational Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
11.90
Carranza, Gabriela - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
21.25
Case, Thomas - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
12.60
Castillo, Collin - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
17.50
Castro, Keith - Boys Gwinnett County Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
19.60
Castro, Keith - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
18.20
Catanzaro, Kyle - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
Cerulli, Katelyn - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Chalkley, Joan - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
34.80
Chalkley, Joan - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final)
30.80
Chalkley, Joan - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final)
28.70
Chalkley, Joan - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women Grand Masters #1 21-34 - (Final)
30.80
Chandler, Robert - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 45-49 Men 1m - (Final)
27.30
Chandler, Robert - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
37.00
Chang, Delaney - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
22.10
Chang, Kara - The Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Charette, Alden - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Chase, Olivia - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.70
Cheney, Margaret - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final)
32.20
Cheney, Margaret - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final)
46.80
Chontos, Beckett - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final)
33.15
Chontos, Bellamy - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
30.60
Clary, David - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
18.90
Cohen, Doug - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.00
Coleman, Joseph - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  8 & under Boys 1m - (Final)
12.35
Collins, Evan - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Collins, Evan - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 1m - (Final)
18.20
Cookson, Joshua - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Crane, Caleb - 2019 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 4A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.30
Credeur, Matthew - 2019 SCAC Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Final)
18.90
Cunningham , Linda - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final)
25.20
Cunningham , Linda - Liberty Diving Invite
  Masters Silver Women 1m - (Final)
32.20
Curtis, Alison - 2019 BHS/CHS High School
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
11.20
Dahlke-baumann, Emma - Clody Dive Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
11.90
Dakake, Mackenzie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
25.50
Dalaly, Riley - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
24.65
Dalrymple, Keira - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.40
Danzis , Miriam - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Darnell, Emily - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.10
Daunais, Nora - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
25.50
Davis, Cooper - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.55
De Belausteguigoitia, Ibone - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final)
31.80
De Belausteguigoitia, Ibone - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 80 & Up Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
52.80
De Belausteguigoitia, Ibone - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 85-89 Women 1m - (Final)
35.00
De Belausteguigoitia, Ibone - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 80 & Up Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
0.00
De Belausteguigoitia, Ibone - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 80 & Up Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
46.20
De Belausteguigoitia, Ibone - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 85-89 Women 1m - (Final)
27.30
Deacon, Bill - CIF Central Coast Section 2019 Diving Championship
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Defenbaugh, Carson - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final)
24.65
Dehaven, Matt - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 60-64 Men 1m - (Final)
28.70
Dehem, Cade - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final)
22.95
Delucia, Lauren - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Demontreux, Maya - CIF Los Angeles City Section - 2019 Dive Championship
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.50
Demontreux, Maya - 2019 Palisades Dive Invite
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.50
Demontreux, Maya - Palisades Charter High School vs University High School
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
28.35
Demontreux, Maya - Palisades Charter High School vs Hamilton High School
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
21.00
Demontreux, Maya - Palisades Charter High School vs LACES
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
23.10
Derevianko, Gregory - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
46.00
Derevianko, Gregory - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Men - (Final)
24.50
Desimone, Rachael - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Despain, Parker - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
16.80
Devalk, Brianna - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Devalk, Brianna - Whittier vs Cal Lutheran vs Redlands
  Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
27.30
Di Benigno, Logan - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final)
11.90
Dierig, Sydney - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.50
Digges, Daniella - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
12.60
Dilao, Lourdes - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Dimitris, Sydney - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Dimitris, Sydney - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.80
Dimitris, Sydney - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.50
Dimitris, Sydney - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
28.70
Dinello, Elizabeth - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-39 Women 1m - (Final)
23.10
Dinello, Elizabeth - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women - (Final)
37.80
Dinello, Elizabeth - John Smith Memorial Meet
  Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final)
23.10
Diringer, Kathy - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
36.00
Diringer, Kathy - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women - (Final)
40.20
Discua, Cindy - 2019 BCAA Diving Championship
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
21.00
Dominy, Tristan - The Betty Hudson Memorial
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
13.30
Donnelly, Amara - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.40
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
19.60
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 1m - (Final)
18.20
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
21.00
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
20.30
Doyle, Avery - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Dozier, Elsie - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Dunn, Gerard - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Men 1m - (Final)
31.50
Dunn, Gerard - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
24.36
Dunn, Gerard - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Men 1m - (Final)
35.00
Dunn, Gerard - John Smith Memorial Meet
  Masters Gold Men 1m - (Final)
30.10
Durrett, Olivia - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Edelen, Hamilton - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  Junior Varsity Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
16.80
Egert, Sophia - 2019 BCAA Diving Championship
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
25.20
Egert, Sophia - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
29.40
Egert, Sophia - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
28.00
Ehterami, Iliya - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Englert, Jacob - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final)
30.60
Erickson, Grace - Flip-Flop Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Erickson, Olivia - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
18.20
Espino, Alix - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.90
Evans, Dylan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
31.45
Evans , Makayla - For the LOVE of Diving
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Fago, Charles - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Faser, Blaise - 2019 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group B Boys 1m (14-15) - (Final)
20.30
Fay, Madeline - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final)
14.70
Felder, Wilson - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.10
Felder, Wilson - Carolina Winter Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Feny, Regina - 2019 IGLA Championships
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
54.60
Feny, Regina - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
43.20
Fernandez-Frackelton, Madonna - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
53.00
Fisher, Caroline - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.85
Fisher, Sarah - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Fletcher, Jessica - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.80
Fletcher, Jessica - 2019 Raincross Invite
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.70
Fletcher, Jessica - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Flood, Allie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
22.95
Flood, Anna Kate - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.40
Foodman, Alana - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Forman, Annie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
25.50
Forman, Lucy - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.10
Foxon, Sophia - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
24.30
Fraga, Olivia - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Francis, Savannah - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Fransen, Annabelle - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.55
French, Patrick - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Men 1m - (Final)
22.40
Friedman, Sarah - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
16.80
Fulbright, Gabriel - NF Invitational Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
16.10
Gabriel , Jolie - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Gabriel, Samantha - Stars and Stripes AAU District Championships
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Gabriel, Sara - Stars and Stripes AAU District Championships
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.80
Gaines, Mae - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.40
Gaines, Thomas - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Gallagher , Kathryn - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.40
Gaspar, Adam - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
17.50
Geary, Madison - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
George, Sienna - 5th Annual Olympic Day in Chapel Hill
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.95
George, Sienna - The Ultimate Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Gertzenstein, Nicolas - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
21.00
Gertzenstein, Nicolas - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
21.70
Gertzenstein, Nicolas - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Gilbert, Brian - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-39 Men 1m - (Final)
28.70
Gilbert, Brian - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
35.00
Gilbert, Brian - 2019 Illinois/Wisconsin Association Championships
  Senior Men 1m Springboard - (Final)
25.20
Gilbert, Brian - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  Masters Gold Men 1m - (Final)
25.90
Gilbert, Liam - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Giles, Caroline - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
14.70
Gilliland, Sara - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 40-44 Women 1m - (Final)
28.70
Gilliland, Sara - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Women - (Final)
51.00
Glowaski, Samuel - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
30.60
Goll, Ethan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
18.20
Goodchild, Dawna - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
18.20
Goodson, Anna - 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.20
Gould, Paxtyn - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
18.90
Gould, Paxtyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
18.20
Gould, Paxtyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
20.30
Grabowski, Lily - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final)
35.70
Graham, Lexi - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
21.00
Grau, Caroline - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
14.00
Griffin, Hilton - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
17.50
Griffin, Hilton - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
11.00
Grindo, Halee - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
15.40
Grossman, Felix - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 85-89 Men 1m - (Final)
32.90
Grossman, Felix - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 85-89 Men 1m - (Final)
23.80
Grubb, Dallas - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 4A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.70
Grubb, Dallas - 8th Annual Robert R. Sawyer High School Invitational
  Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) - (Final)
9.80
Guess, Mai A - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
23.80
Guggenheim, Elliot - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final)
23.80
Gunter, Grace - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.40
Gupta, Arya - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Gutierrez, Johnny - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Guzman, Lux - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Hagel, Callie - 2019 Illinois/Wisconsin Association Championships
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Hahn, Haleigh - 2019 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.70
Haller , Sara - 2019 Metropolitan Conference Diving Championship
  Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
31.50
Haller , Sara - TCNJ vs. William Patterson
  Women 1m Champ.(11 Dives) EXHIBITION - (Final)
27.30
Halligan, Thomas - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final)
26.35
Hamilton, Eoin - Rocky Mountain Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
Hanna, Joseph - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.85
Hanna, Lauren - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.05
Hannam, Logan - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m - (Final)
22.40
Hao, Ella Victoria - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.40
Harding, Margaret - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.60
Haroche, Gavin - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Harris, Julia - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Harris, Julia - 2019 Raincross Invite
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Harris, Julia - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Harris, Kailey - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Harris, Kailey - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.80
Harris, Kailey - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Harris, Sophia - Flip-Flop Invitational
  Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
18.90
Harris, Sophia - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
27.30
Harris, Sophia - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Harrison, Sebastian - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final)
22.95
Hartshorne, Alexander - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 1m - (Final)
23.10
Hawks, Johanna - The Ultimate Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
25.90
Hawks, Katja - The Ultimate Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Heaslip, Gail - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
51.60
Heaslip, Gail - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women - (Final)
39.60
Heaslip, Gail - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final)
35.00
Heaslip, Gail - 2019 IGLA Championships
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
51.60
Heaslip, Gail - 2019 IGLA Championships
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
54.60
Heaslip, Gail - 2019 IGLA Championships
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
51.60
Heaslip, Gail - 2019 IGLA Championships
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
54.60
Heaslip, Gail - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
43.20
Heaslip, Gail - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women - (Final)
46.20
Heaslip, Gail - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 60-64 Women 1m - (Final)
33.60
Heaslip, Gail - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD 60-79 Women 1m - (Final)
26.60
Heaslip, Gail - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
36.60
Heaslip, Gail - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
44.40
Heaslip, Gail - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
36.60
Heaslip, Gail - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
44.40
Hedja, Grayson - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final)
24.65
Hedrick, Aunalisa - AAC Diving Summer Splashdown 1 Meter Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Henderson , Claire - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
21.70
Henderson , Claire - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
21.70
Henderson, Miah - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final)
19.60
Henrickson, Ava - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  16-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Hernandez, Audrey - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Hernandez, Audrey - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Hetherington, Rylee - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  8 & under Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Hill, Kamiyah - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.40
Hillan, Kaleb - 2019 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
21.70
Hillman, Lori - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final)
31.80
Hillman, Lori - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
42.00
Hoff, Ashton - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 1m - (Final)
19.60
Hogan, Catherine - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  8 & under Girls 1m - (Final)
14.95
Hollingsworth, Heather - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Hollm, Deborah - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
23.10
Hollm, Deborah - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 50-64 Women 1m - (Final)
20.30
Hons, Emily - For the LOVE of Diving
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Hons, Madison - For the LOVE of Diving
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Hons, Madison - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Hooper, Amelia - Fishers Fall Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.00
Hooper, Cristina - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  8 & under Girls 1m - (Final)
18.20
Hsu, Lily - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Hsu, Zoe - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Huang, Amy - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 1m - (Final)
21.70
Humphreys, Nancy - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
22.40
Hungerschafer, Alan - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Men 1m - (Final)
31.50
Hungerschafer, Alan - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
45.00
Hunter, Tavie - 5th Annual Olympic Day in Chapel Hill
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Hunter, Tavie - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Hunter, Tavie - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.10
Hunter, Tavie - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Hyer, Eli - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Hynes, Carole - 2019 BCAA Diving Championship
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.50
Hyre, Henry - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final)
20.40
Imbimbo, Lucabella - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Imirowicz, Dylan - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
21.50
Inkrott, Katie - Baseline League Diving Finals
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.50
Jackson, Mckenzie - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Jackson, Mckenzie - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
22.40
Jackson, Mckenzie - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
19.60
Jackson, Mckenzie - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
20.30
James, Addelyn - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Johnson, Colton - Lambert and Walton Dual Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
14.70
Johnson, Colton - NF Invitational Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
15.40
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
39.60
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women - (Final)
37.80
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 70-74 Women 1m - (Final)
30.80
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final)
46.80
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 70-74 Women 1m - (Final)
25.20
Johnson, Jo-Ann - TNT Invitational
  Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final)
25.20
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD 60-79 Women 1m - (Final)
27.30
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Women - (Final)
21.50
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
36.60
Johnson, Jo-Ann - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
36.60
Johnson, Landon - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
17.50
Johnson, Mia - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.60
Johnson, Paytyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
24.50
Johnson, Paytyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
20.30
Johnson, Thomas - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 1m - (Final)
21.00
Johnson, Thomas - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
18.90
Jokinen, Max - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Jokinen, Max - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Jokinen, Max - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Jonietz, Evelyn - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Jordan, Dylan - 2019 Boys Como Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Katz, Elisabeth - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Kaufman, Trevor - BIIF Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
9.80
Kaufman, Trevor - BIIF Regular Season Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
21.70
Kaur , Ishnoor - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.40
Keener, Elizabeth - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Girls 1m - (Final)
28.05
Kellner, Kevin - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  13 - 14 Boys 1m - (Final)
30.60
Kennedy , Evelyn - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final)
18.20
Kent, Shayden - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Kerns, Sydney - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Kessner, William - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
9.50
Khodkar, Arvin - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.55
Khodkar, Darian - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
11.05
King, Evelyn - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.60
King, Evelyn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
King, Matthew - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
9.10
Kinney, Matthew - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
13.30
Kish, Gellert - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Kistulentz, Colette - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Kleindienst, Cash - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Kleinhelter, Holden - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final)
24.65
Klem, Kelly - Stars and Stripes AAU District Championships
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Klem, Kelly - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.70
Kloenne, Natalia - Stars and Stripes AAU District Championships
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Knights, Parker - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Knowles, Lola Cooper - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
28.05
Kokko, Kiubon - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.30
Kontura, Ron - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Men 1m - (Final)
21.00
Kontura, Ron - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Men 1m - (Final)
33.60
Kontura, Ron - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men Grand Masters #1 21-34 - (Final)
31.50
Kov, Carter - 2019 AAU Arizona District Meet
  Group C Boys 1m (12-13) - (Final)
23.80
Kraai, Luca - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
0.00
Krohn, Sadie - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
28.05
Kurtz, Ilene - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
16.80
Kurtz, Ilene - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
18.20
Kurtz, Ilene - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
18.90
Laforce, Emsley - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
38.25
Lamas, Arthur - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final)
19.55
Lane, Annabelle - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.25
Lane, Emma - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.85
LaNeve, Gianmarco - 2019 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.90
LaNeve, Gianmarco - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
22.40
LaNeve, Gianmarco - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.20
LaNeve, Gianmarco - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
21.00
LaNeve, Gianmarco - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Lang, Marithess - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
21.70
Langan, Quinn - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  11-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.35
Lara, Paulo - 2019 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.90
Lara, Paulo - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Lara, Paulo - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.40
Lara, Paulo - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Leblanc, Richard - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Men - (Final)
18.50
Lee, Cameron - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.80
Lee, Cameron - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
17.50
Lee, Dongjae - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
11.20
Legrant, Symphony - AAC Diving Summer Splashdown 1 Meter Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Lehlbach, Henry - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 3A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.30
Levin, Joshua - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  8 & under Boys 1m - (Final)
13.65
Lewis, Sierra - MIL December Diving at Sakamoto Pool
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
0.00
Liebler, Vivien - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.50
Lin, Serena - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Lin, Sophia - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Lindstrom, Jonathan - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
Lingishetty , Ishaan - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
22.10
Littman, Alex - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.50
Locke, William - KISL City Championships
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
17.50
Lotz, Isabella - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  9-10 Girls 1m - (Final)
7.80
Loyless, Landry - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
18.20
Loyless, Landry - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
20.30
Lumpkin, Emerson - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
0.00
Lumpkin, Skylar - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  8 & under Girls 1m - (Final)
15.60
Lunn, Jacob - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
9.10
Luzine, Veronica - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.30
Lynch, Kevin - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Men 1m - (Final)
28.70
Lynch, Kevin - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men Grand Masters #3 50-64 - (Final)
32.20
Lynn, Sierra - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.20
Mackela, Carol - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final)
39.60
Mackela, Carol - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65-69 Women 1m - (Final)
27.30
Mackela, Carol - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65 - 79 Synchro. Women - (Final)
28.80
Mackela, Carol - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 65-69 Women 1m - (Final)
22.40
Mackela, Carol - Liberty Diving Invite
  Masters Silver Women 1m - (Final)
26.60
Mackela, Carol - Alexandria Invite
  Masters Gold Women 1m - (Final)
28.00
Mackirdy, Matthew - 2019 EBAL Varsity Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
18.20
Mackirdy, Matthew - WolfStang -Amador HS Invitational
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
23.10
Macwilliam, Kara - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
47.00
Madiam, Auie Joe - BIIF Regular Season Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
15.40
Magnotta, Matthew - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Majarowitz, Keira - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  9-10 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.85
Mangum, Jennifer - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
40.00
Mann, Chloe - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
21.00
Marquardt, Camille - Kinney Natatorium Open HS Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.10
Martin, Barbara - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 50-64 Women 1m - (Final)
25.20
Martin, Jack - 2019 Kentucky High School Diving Invitational
  Junior Varsity Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.50
Martinez, Gabrielle - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
23.10
Matuch, Sophia - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Mazzoni, Lily - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
McAlister, Don - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
43.00
Mccaffrey, Simon - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  9-10 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.00
McCahill, Della - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  9-10 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.45
Mcconnell, Matthew - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 3A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
17.50
Mccormack, Caiden - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 1m - (Final)
18.20
McDonald, Emma - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Mcdonough, Viola - Flip-Flop Invitational
  Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) - (Final)
20.30
Mcdonough, Viola - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Mcdonough, Viola - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Mcdonough, Viola - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.60
McGann, George - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
51.60
McGann, George - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
47.00
McGann, George - 2019 IGLA Championships
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
51.60
McGann, George - 2019 IGLA Championships
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
51.60
McGann, George - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
43.20
McGann, George - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
38.00
McGann, George - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Men - (Final)
24.00
McGann, George - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
44.40
Mcginnis, Sawyer - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.15
Mcginnis, Zane - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final)
28.90
Mcgowan, Andrew - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Men - (Final)
19.00
Mcgowan, Andrew - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
33.00
Mclaughlin, Ryan - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Mcmahon, Lauren - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
11.70
Mcmurtrey, Cassandra - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 3A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.70
McNeill, Emma - 2019 NCHSAA 3A State Diving Championships
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.30
McNeill, Emma - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
18.20
McNeill, Emma - 2019 Piedmont Triad 3A and Metro 4A Conference Championship
  Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
16.80
Mcwhorter, Molly - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  8 & under Girls 1m - (Final)
14.95
Meduri, Penelope - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.40
Meduri, Sebastian - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final)
21.25
Meedel, Abby - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.30
Meedel, Abby - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.20
Meedel, Chase - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.80
Meedel, Chase - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.60
Meier, Kaiya - 2019 BHS/CHS High School
  Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.80
Meller, Lisa - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
53.00
Meltz, Cheryl - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women - (Final)
40.20
Menard, Margaret - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  13-14 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.10
Mendez, Cillian - Flip-Flop Invitational
  7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Menon, Tessa - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.00
Menon, Tessa - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.70
Menon, Tessa - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.10
Migliaro, Megan - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.60
Miller, Caroline - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.95
Milone, Melanie - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women - (Final)
39.60
Milone, Melanie - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final)
37.80
Milone, Melanie - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
51.00
Milone, Melanie - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women - (Final)
46.20
Milone, Melanie - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final)
35.70
Moczynski, Justin - 2019 NCAA Division III Mens and Womens Swimming and Diving
  Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
25.90
Moczynski, Justin - 2019 NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Final)
28.00
Moffat, Joshua - CIF Central Coast Section 2019 Diving Championship
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
22.40
Moffitt, Avery Clare - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Molitor Kirsch, Garrett - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.10
Moller, Nyla - BIIF Regular Season Meet
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
18.20
Moncrief, Abigail - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.80
Morgan, William - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
21.25
Morris, Titus - 2019 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
12.60
Mortenson, Ian - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 1m - (Final)
17.50
Moynahan, Finnerty - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.00
Mueller, Marissa - 2nd Annual \"Gift of Life\" Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Mueller, Marissa - 2019 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Mueller, Marissa - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Mueller, Marissa - 2019 Raincross Invite
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.10
Mueller, Marissa - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.80
Mueller, Marissa - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Mueller, William - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
34.85
Mulholland, Grace - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.70
Mulholland, Grace - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
0.00
Murtha, Quinn - Forsyth Central Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
21.70
Naddra, Nate - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.45
Nall, Tinley - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Nall, Tinley - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
19.60
Napier, Nina - For the LOVE of Diving
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.80
Naukana, Heath - BIIF Championship Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.60
Neil, Meredith - AAC Diving Summer Splashdown 1 Meter Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Nelson, Claire - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
11.50
Newton, Julianne - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Nguyen, Thien-mai - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.70
Nicholson , Parker - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final)
25.50
Nieves, Lily - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.40
Nix, Ines - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Norris, Sydney - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Northcott, Justin - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Novelli, Gianna - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
O Loughlin, Rosie - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Olenick, Hadley - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.65
Olsgaard, Naomi - 2019 LIBERAL ARTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Orchard, Hayden - CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (6 dives) Division 1 - (Final)
17.50
Ortegon, Zaylin - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Ortegon, Zaylin - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
16.80
Osterhout, Anya - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m - (Final)
18.20
Pantezzi , Elise - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  11-12 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.15
Paraon, Giselle - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  9-10 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.30
Park, Seraphine - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Park, Seraphine - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
28.70
Parker, Ruby - The Ultimate Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.10
Parker, Ruby - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Passmore, Brayden - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 1m - (Final)
19.60
Pearsall, Logan - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
52.00
Penman, Landon - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final)
0.00
Pereira, Kendall - Flip-Flop Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Perlich, Maeven - 2019 CLOVIS WEST DIVING INVITATIONAL
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
21.00
Pfaff, Kristy - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Pharr, Charlie Rose - 2019 NCHSAA 1A 2A State Diving Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.10
Pharr, Charlie Rose - 2019 NCHSAA 1A 2A State Diving Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Final)
0.00
Pharr, Charlie Rose - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
26.60
Phelps, Jonathan - Kinney Natatorium Open HS Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.30
Pierce, Silas - Fishers Fall Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
Pimlett, Olivia - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.40
Pishvaian, Joya - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  9-10 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.60
Plewe, Laurel - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
30.00
Pollak, Stanley - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
23.10
Pollak, Stanley - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 50-64 Men 1m - (Final)
26.60
Pompilio, Ryan - MJB Invitational Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.80
Porter, Elise - 2019 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.80
Poulin, Cruz - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.10
Prem, Pranay - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final)
25.50
Proctor, Sean - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
20.00
Pruden, Campbell - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
15.00
Puente, Ricardo - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 1m - (Final)
21.70
Puente, Ricardo - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 1m - (Final)
20.30
Pyle, Erin - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  15 & Over Girls 1m - (Final)
19.55
Quackenboss, Will - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  9-10 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.90
Quinn, Ryan - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.00
Racine, Allison - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
19.60
Rawlinson, Olivia - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
25.50
Rawlinson, Riley - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
25.50
Ray, Lacey - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Reed, Peyton - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final)
18.20
Reese, Cameron - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.85
Reese, Kiley - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
18.70
Reh, Ellabelle - Stars and Stripes AAU District Championships
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.30
Reh, Ellabelle - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.80
Reh, Savannah - Stars and Stripes AAU District Championships
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Reh, Savannah - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Reinhard, Erik - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
38.00
Reinhard, Erik - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
38.00
Reinhard, Erik - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Men - (Final)
20.50
Reyes, Thomas - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Rhines, Ava - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
16.80
Rhines, Mia - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
16.80
Ribeiro, Stavros - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
24.50
Ribeiro, Stavros - The Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
23.80
Richards , Kathleen - 2019 Illinois/Wisconsin Association Championships
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Richmond, Edward - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Men 1m - (Final)
33.60
Richmond, Edward - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men Grand Masters #3 50-64 - (Final)
35.70
Rightley Jr, James - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Open Men 1m (5 dives) - (Final)
31.50
Riley, Jayme - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Rinehart, Jasmine - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final)
17.50
Rivera, Mauro - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.60
Roache, Gabriela - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Romo, Sofia - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  Group C Girls 1m (12-13) - (Final)
25.90
Rosencrans, Connor - Kinney Natatorium Open HS Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
20.30
Ross, Maddi - Alexandria Invite
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Rossmann, Levi - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Rossmann, Levi - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 1m - (Final)
17.50
Rowe, Richard - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  15 & Over Boys 1m - (Final)
28.05
Rudolph, Courtney - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
43.00
Rueckel, Sutton - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
30.60
Rusboldt, Kendall - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Rutz, Luke - 2019 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 1A/2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
18.90
Safrin, Sophia - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.40
Safrin, Sophia - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Safrin, Sophia - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.70
Salamone, Luke - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Boys 1m - (Final)
23.80
Salinas, Diego - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 1m - (Final)
18.90
Sammons, Ryder - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
12.00
Sanabria, Alexis - WolfStang -Amador HS Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
18.20
Sanabria, Alexis - Mid-Season NCS Diving Qualifier @ DVHS
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.50
Sanders, Ansley - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
25.50
Sanders, Asher - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final)
21.25
Sandoval, Richard - 2019 CIF State Diving Championships
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.80
Sandoval, Richard - CIF Los Angeles City Section - 2019 Dive Championship
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) - (Final)
25.90
Satir, Jayden - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.00
Savage, Anna - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
27.30
Savoy, Robert - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 85-89 Men 1m - (Final)
21.70
Scalabrino, Maya - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
18.20
Scalia, Lauren - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.40
Schechner, Benjamin - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  8 & under Boys 1m - (Final)
16.90
Schenck, Alan - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 70-74 Men 1m - (Final)
26.60
Schenck, Alan - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 80 & Up Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
46.20
Schindler, Sydney - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final)
27.20
Schmidt, Rex - 2019 Far Western Diving Championships
  Masters 50-54 Men 1m - (Final)
25.90
Schmittling , Catherine - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
35.00
Schroder, Allison - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.65
Schroeder, Tim - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final)
28.90
Schwartz, Hailey - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
19.60
Scofield, Anna - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Scolaro, Manuela - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.85
Secrieriu, Emily - Oaks Christian Conejo Kick-Off
  CIF GirlsSpringboard (6 dives) - (Final)
18.90
Selvaggi, Magnolia - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Selvaggi, Magnolia - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Shaffer, Stella - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Shaffer, Stella - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Shanmugam, Maia - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Sharman, Sarah - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 3A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
16.80
Shen, Noah - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Shen, Noah - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
9.80
Sherako, Janelle - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
49.00
Sherako, Janelle - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 35-49 Synchronized Women - (Final)
51.00
Sherako, Janelle - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
36.00
Sherman, Robert - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 80 & Up Synchro. Men - (Final)
30.60
Sherman, Robert - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 80 & Up Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
52.80
Sherman, Robert - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 90 & Up Men 1m 3 Dives - (Final)
35.70
Sherman, Robert - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Men Grand Masters #5 80 & Up - (Final)
28.00
Sherman, Robert - 2019 Far Western Diving Championships
  Masters 90 & Up Men 1m 3 Dives - (Final)
28.70
Sherman, Robert - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  Senior Men 1m Springboard - (Final)
30.80
Shine, Ashley - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  8 & under Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Short, Cooper - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m - (Final)
21.70
Shrethsa, Syon - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.85
Sibberson, Rebecca - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
31.00
Simison, Penelope - HB Divers Christmas Classic
  7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Singleton, Josephine - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  8 & under Girls 1m - (Final)
11.70
Siruta, Faith - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
24.50
Smith, Aidan - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final)
23.80
Smith, Alexander - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m - (Final)
16.10
Smith, Andrew - 2019 NCHSAA Central 1A 2A 3A 4A Diving Regional
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
6.30
Smith, Andrew - 2019 Piedmont Triad 3A and Metro 4A Conference Championship
  Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A - (Final)
18.90
Smith, Andrew - Spartan Dive Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
16.80
Smith, Braidy - Bonita High School Diving Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
22.40
Smith, Ella - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.40
Smith, Joel - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.10
Smith, Mason - 2019 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
  Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
14.00
Smugeresky, Emily - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  8 & under Girls 1m - (Final)
13.65
Smugeresky, Michael - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  8 & under Boys 1m - (Final)
10.40
Snyder, Pamela - TNT Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.30
Snyder, Pamela - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.80
Soda, Yuki - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
21.70
Solomon, Claire - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.65
Soza, Sarah - Baseline League Diving Finals
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
24.50
Spangler, Aaron - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.60
Spangler, Aaron - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Semifinal / Semifinal A)
0.00
Spencer, Lucy - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
26.35
Spencer, Lucy - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
27.20
Spencer, Lucy - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
32.30
Spencer, Lucy - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
28.90
Spigelman, Benjamin - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Spigelman, Benjamin - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Stabile Jr, Jeffrey - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
50.00
Stamm, Abigail - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 1m - (Final)
21.00
Stasse, Lauren - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Steiskal, Annabelle - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 1m - (Final)
23.10
Stike, Hayden - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
14.00
Stocking, Lilia - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.70
Stodgel, Ethan - NVSL All-Star Meet
  Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.80
Stortroen, Andy - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 75-79 Men 1m - (Final)
30.10
Stortroen, Andy - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 80 & Up Synchro. Men - (Final)
30.60
Stortroen, Andy - 2019 Far Western Diving Championships
  Masters 75-79 Men 1m - (Final)
27.30
Stortroen, Andy - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  Masters Silver Men 1m - (Final)
31.50
Stortroen, Andy - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  Senior Men 1m Springboard - (Final)
25.90
Stortroen, Andy - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  Men 1m Springboard - (Final)
31.50
Stratton, Lilje - 2018 WIAA Girls State Swimming and Diving Championships 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
19.60
Summers, Ashley - Hawaii High School State Diving Championships
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Swieca, Adam - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Swieca, Adam - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Szczepanski, Adelina - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
24.65
Taing, Dylan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 1m - (Final)
20.30
Tamaradze, Viki - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 80 & Up Women 1m - (Final)
35.00
Tanner, Blake - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.10
Tarajano, Carmen - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.30
Tarajano, Carmen - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.40
Tarajano, Jose - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Taylor, Emma - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.40
Teas, Charles - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 80-84 Men 1m - (Final)
25.90
Teevan, Cierra - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Telck, Elizabeth - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
20.30
Telck, Elizabeth - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
22.40
Tewes, Olivia - 5th Annual Olympic Day in Chapel Hill
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.85
Thacher, Winslow - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  11 - 12 Boys 1m - (Final)
24.65
Thompson, Camlyn - S.Coast-SeaView-Pacific Coast-Academy-Trinity-Century-Mount
  Sea View Girls Varsity Diving - (Final)
14.70
Thompson, Camlyn - 11th Annual Santa Margarita Catholic High School Invitationa
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
11.20
Thompson, Camlyn - Surf City High School Invite
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
13.30
Thompson, Camlyn - Mission Viejo High School Invitational
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Final)
16.80
Timko, Mark - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
34.80
Timko, Mark - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
41.00
Tolliver, Robert - For the LOVE of Diving
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Tomlin, Reid - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
18.20
Tomlin, Reid - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
18.90
Tompkins, Audrey - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  8 & under Girls 1m - (Final)
9.75
Tourrette, Fionnuala - 2019 WCAL Diving Championship
  Junior Varsity Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
14.00
Tribble, Tyler - 2019 WIAA Boys State Swimming and Diving Championships 1A/2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
15.40
Turner, Fiona - Spartan Dive Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
17.50
Tylander, Samantha - John Smith Memorial Meet
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Ulanoski, Alexa - 2019 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.85
Vahey, Megan - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
22.40
Vandenberg, Bianca - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Girls 1m - (Final)
29.75
Vandewark, Alison - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Girls 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
16.80
Villarreal, Isaiah - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Villarreal, Isaiah - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 1m - (Final)
20.30
Visosky, Grayson - Stars and Stripes AAU District Championships
  7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.80
Visosky, Griffin - Stars and Stripes AAU District Championships
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Volkema, Beatrice - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Voloshin, Brady - The Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.40
Waghorn, Olivia - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.10
Wallace, Bonnie - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-54 Women 1m - (Final)
33.60
Wallace, Bonnie - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women - (Final)
46.20
Waller, Wells - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  9 - 10 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.55
Walsh, Allanah - The Ultimate Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Walske, Kierra - 2019 MIAC Conference Swimming and Diving Championships
  Women 1m Championship (11Div Vol 1st.) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
23.80
Wampler, Brady - 2019 BCAA Diving Championship
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
21.00
Wampler, Brady - Flip-Flop Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Wampler, Brady - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
25.20
Wampler, Brady - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
19.60
Wang, Terrance - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Wang, Terrance - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Wang, Yutong - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Warnken, Bo - Flip-Flop Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Waters, Logan - Forsyth Central Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
19.60
Waters, Logan - NF Invitational Dive Meet
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
18.90
Watkins, Elizabeth - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
25.20
Watkins, Elizabeth - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
18.90
Watson, Noah - 2019 NCHSAA Western Regional Diving 1A / 2A
  High School Boys 1m (11 dives) - (Final)
15.40
Watson, Noah - Carolina Winter Invitational
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
16.80
Wei, Keani - Stars and Stripes AAU District Championships
  7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.70
Weiss, James - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Westerfer, Emily - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.80
Wetzel, Ava - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Wheeler, Ezra - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  8 & under Boys 1m - (Final)
12.35
Wheeler, Isabella - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  8 & under Girls 1m - (Final)
12.35
Wheeler, Liliana - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  9-10 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.65
Wheeler, Parker - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  6 & Under Boys 1m - (Final)
28.90
White, Lilly - 2019 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.90
Whitton, Samantha - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.80
Whitton, Samantha - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.20
Wieging, Colbie - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
17.50
Williams, Knox - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.90
Williams, Rani - BIIF Championship Meet
  High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
21.00
Williamson, Seth - CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
  CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 2 - (Final)
15.40
Wilson, Amari - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
26.60
Winkler, Luke - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Spills or Skills challenge Open. - (Final)
55.00
Winterbottom, Kelly - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed - (Final)
24.36
Winterbottom, Kelly - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women - (Final)
46.20
Winterbottom, Kelly - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Masters 55-59 Women 1m - (Final)
29.40
Wolf, Mia - 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars
  8 & under Girls 1m - (Final)
12.35
Woodworth, Maddison - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
21.00
Woodworth, Maddison - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
24.50
Xiong, Naya - CIF Central Section Diving Championship Div 1 and 2
  CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) - (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
0.00
Xydas, Julianna - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Xydas, Julianna - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.80
Xydas, Julianna - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.10
Xydas, Julianna - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
22.40
Yanklevich, Ortal - 2019 Raincross Invite
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
11.20
Yeager, Katelyn - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.80
Zabor, Zoe - Greater Atlanta Diving League Championships
  7 - 8 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.95
Zianes, Ethan - Palisades Charter High School vs University High School
  High School Boys 1m (6 dives) - (Final)
21.00
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC