Diver / Meet / Event | Score |
|
Abraham, Syris - GC DIVERS Local club series 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Abraham, Syris - Mansfield Summer Invitational 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Acharya, Amaira - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Acharya, Amaira - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Adams, Emma - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Adkins, Kyra - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Afshar, Tara - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Aguilar, Ezekiel - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Aguilar, Malachi - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 10-11 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Aguilar, Malachi - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ahlers, Eli - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Airey, Natalie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Aivazova, Anfisa - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Aivazova, Anfisa - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Aivazova, Anfisa - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Akervik, Josephine - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Akins, Emma - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Alexander, Claire - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Allen, Hailey - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Ambers, Edison - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 14 & Up Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Ambrosius, Lucy - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Ambrosius, Lucy - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Amini, Rylan - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 13.00 |
Anderson, Colton - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Andre, Thea - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Andre, Thea - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Andres, Amelia - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Andres, Amelia - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Andres, Amelia - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Andriyuk, Nicholas - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Andriyuk, Nicholas - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Antar, Ella - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Arnold, Wesley - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Arthur, Zachary - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Atkins, Emmett - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Atkins, Emmett - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Atkins, Piper - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Atkins, Piper - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Avendano, Natalia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Avendano, Natalia - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Avendano, Natalia - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Aycock, Ariel - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Ayoub, Lee - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Azalde, Alexandra - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bach, Ryan - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Badardinov , Rodion - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Bae, Brooke - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Bae, Brooke - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bai, Jamie - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bai, Jamie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bai, Jamie - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Bai, Jamie - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Baker, Caroline - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Baker, Elijah - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Baley, Kyralyn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Baley, Kyralyn - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Baltierrez, Josey - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 19.00 |
Baltierrez, Josey - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Baratta, Brooks - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Baratta, Brooks - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Barela, Abel - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 12.00 |
Barnhorst, Vivienne - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.00 |
Barnhorst, Vivienne - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Barreneche, Miranda - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Barrus , Jenna - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Barrus , Jenna - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Bassaler De Araujo, Julia - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Baumann, Case - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Baumann, Connor - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Baumann, Connor - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Bazdaric, Micah - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Beaty, David - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 13 & Up Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Becerra, Sara - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Beckman, Dylan - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Beckman, Madelyn - Mansfield Summer Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Beckman, Madelyn - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bell, Leilani - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 1m (11&U) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Bell, Leilani - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls Platform (11&U) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Bello, Jalan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Bello, Jalan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Bello, Jalan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bello, Jalan - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bello, Jalan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Benishek, Alice - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Benishek, Alice - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bennett, Blake - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bennett, Charlotte - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Bennett, Charlotte - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Bennett, Daley - DMD Local Spring Meet 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bennett, Isaac - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Berg, Gwendolyn - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Berger, Faye - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Berryman, Charleigh - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Bicknell, Kathryn - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bicknell, Kathryn - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bird, Daphne - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bird, Mireille - DMD Local Club Series 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bius, William - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Bius, William - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bius, William - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Black, Charlee - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bladinieres, Louie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Blake, Eleanor - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Blake, Eleanor - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Blampey, Kalani - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Blubaugh, Emily - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bobkova, Salomea - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bogart, Covie - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Bondaruck, Sophia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Bondhus, Jackson - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bonney, Ella - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Borgman, Anna - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Borgman, Anna - DMD Local Club Series 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 10.00 |
Boseman, Piper - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Boseman, Piper - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bosquez, Finnley - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bosquez, Finnley - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bosquez, Remah - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bosquez, Stellan - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Bosquez, Stellan - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Bourque, Arielle - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Bowen, Parker - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Brandenburg, Jacob - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Boys 1m (14 - 15) - (Final) | 12.50 |
Brandley, Jack - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Boys 1m (11&U) - (Final) | 12.00 |
Brandley, Max - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Boys 1m (11&U) - (Final) | 11.50 |
Brehmer, Henry - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Brewer, William - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Brewer, William - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Brewsaugh, Katherine - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Breyer, Charlee - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Breyer, Charlee - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Breyer, Charlee - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Briones, Condoleezza - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Brown, Alexandra - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Brown, Scott - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bruzzone, Malena - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Bruzzone, Malena - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bryant, Arianna - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bryant, Arianna - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Buffa, Maryn - Mr. A Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bulankov, Phillip - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Bullard, Lingling - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bunjamin, Jocelyn - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Bunjamin, Jocelyn - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Burggraf, Adaline - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 22.00 |
Burggraf, Adaline - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Burns, Chloe - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Burns, Chloe - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Cain, Aimee - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Camarena, Camila - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Campbell, Landon - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 17.50 |
Campbell, Landon - Rip Dives on the Hill 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Carey, Paige - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Cargain, Leela - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Carlson, Sarah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Carr, John - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Casa, Chloe - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Cason, Claire - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Cassidy, Maren - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Cassidy, Maren - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Cassidy, Maren - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Castillo, Demetrio - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Chambers, Autumn - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Chambers, Autumn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Champine, Evelyn - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Chavez, Savannah - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Chen, Cathryn - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Chen, Cathryn - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Chen, Cathryn - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Chen, Chelsea Yashan - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Chen, Molly - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Chen, Selena - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Ching, Jayden - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Christie, Austin - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Christopher, Quinn - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Clarke-Smith, Jenna - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Coakley, Sloan - ANCC @ Congo 12 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 6.50 |
Coate, Esme - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Coates, Caroline - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Cohn, Sarah - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Conlon, Trista - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Conlon, Trista - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Conlon, Trista - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Conlon, Trista - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Connelly, Seamus - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Conrad, Riley - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Cooper, Sophia - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Cornwell, Riley - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Corona, Nicholas - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Counselman, Esme - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Counselman, Esme - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Coyle, Addyson - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Crawford, Connor - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Crook, Ellie - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.00 |
Cuevas, Emilea - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Cupples, Connor - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Cupples, Connor - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Das, Brinda - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Dawkins, David - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.50 |
Day, Penelope - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dean, Rilyn - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Dehdashti, Leyla - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Dehmel, Landry - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dehmel, Landry - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Del Calvo, Jaelyn - DMD Local Spring Meet 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Dellandre, Sameul - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Demoux, Amelie - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Demoux, Amelie - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Demoux, Amelie - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Demoux, Amelie - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Demoux, Amelie - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Demoux, Amelie - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Dickerson, Adelyn - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
DiGregorio, Joseph - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Dizdarevic, Naomi - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Dizdarevic, Naomi - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Dizdarevic, Naomi - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Dodson, Hugo - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Dollagaray, Kylie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Dorsey, Nora - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls 1m (11&U) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Dorsey, Reid - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 3 Boys 1m (11&U) - (Final) | 12.00 |
Dougherty, Henry - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Dougherty, Henry - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Douglas, Adelina - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Dressler, Emery - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Dressler, Emery - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Du, Martin - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Dumas, Anna - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Dumlao, Raquel - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Dunn, Olivia - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Dunn, Olivia - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Dunn, Olivia - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Duoto, Paige - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Duoto, Paige - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Duskin, Mary - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Dutes, Madison - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Dyckman, Melanie - K2 Diving Mock Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Dzhetmishbaev, Artur - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Dzhetmishbaev, Timur - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Earley, Maci - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Earley, Maci - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Egozi, Charlize - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ellingrud, Alexa - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Ellingrud, Hana - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Enriquez, Florence - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Enriquez, Florence - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Enriquez, Florence - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Enriquez, Florence - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Enriquez, Florence - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Etheridge, Kynssi - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Etheridge, Kynssi - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Fang, Jeslynn - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Farkas, Sierra - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Farmer, Nicole - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Farmer, Nicole - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 13.50 |
Farmer, Nicole - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Fazilat, Chloe - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Fedorov, Borislav - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Feils, Lillian - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Femenia, Antonio - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Ferrel, Michael - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Figueroa, Daniel - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Figueroa, Daniel - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Firtel, Diya - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Fissore, Maya - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Fissore, Maya - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Fleming, Alma - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Flowers, Alelie - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Flowers, Alelie - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Flowers, Angelina - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Floyd, Daniela - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Floyd, Daniela - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Foland, Cameron - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Folkert, Alaia - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Folland, Cordelia - K2 Diving Mock Meet 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Foote, Hannah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Forck, Ryane - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Framo, Levi - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Framo, Levi - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Framo, Levi - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Framo, Levi - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Framo, Levi - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Fredette, Rafaella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Fujii, Makena - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Fujii, Makena - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gao, Sarah - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Gao, Sarah - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Garcia, Aurélie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Garcia, Elle - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Garcia, Elle - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Garcia, Elle - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Garcia-pages , Andrew - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Gardner, Nuriya - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Garrett, Harley - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Garrido, Ellie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gatu, Naya - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Geh, Alyssa - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Gershkovich, Eli - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Gershkovich, Eli - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.50 |
Gerstner, Bryce - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Gerstner, Bryce - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Goldman, Eliana - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gonzalez, Nickolas - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 10-11 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Gonzalez, Sara - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gonzalez, Sara - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Gould, Jace - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Greenblatt, Graham - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Greenblatt, Graham - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Greenblatt, Russell - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Greenblatt, Russell - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Gregg, Ella - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gregg, Ella - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Gregory, Gavin - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Gregory, Gavin - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gregory, Gavin - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.00 |
Gresham, Benzing - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Gresham, Dutt - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Gresham, Kirby - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gresko, Oliver - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Gresko, Oliver - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Griffith, Harrison - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Griffith, Harrison - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Griffith, Harrison - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Griffiths, Tirma - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Groon, Elizabeth - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gruzis, Winslow - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Gruzis, Winslow - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gruzis, Winslow - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Gutierrez, Gabriella - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Gutierrez, Juliana - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Habib, Isabella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Haddad, Nicholas - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Hadley, Samuel - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hagan, Jane - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hagan, Jane - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hall, Elin - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Halsted, Maxwell - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hamill, Maxwell - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hamill, Maxwell - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hamill, Maxwell - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Handelman, Spencer - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Harden, Lydia - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hardin, Georgia - DMD Local Club Series FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hardy, Isla - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Harkins, Will - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Harkins, Will - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Harlo, Elliana - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Harlo, Elliana - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Harp, Alana - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Harrison, Sofia - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Harte, Felix - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Harvill, Landri - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hash, Tennyson - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Haugle, Everett - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Haugle, Everett - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Heilman, Aaron - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Heim, Alec - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hekman, Deborah - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Henderson, Aubrey - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hess, Haley - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Hickey, Jackson - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hidalgo Robina, Emilia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hidalgo Robina, Emilia - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hill, Garrett - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hill, Spencer - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Hines, Charlotte - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls 1m (12 - 13) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hinshaw, Hannah - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hinshaw, Hannah - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hinshaw, Hannah - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hismatullina, Maya - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Hoffer, Lily - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hoffman, Rowan - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Hofstadter, Genevieve - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hofstadter, Jacob - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hogan, Everly - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m (11 & Under) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Holly, Virginia - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.25 |
Hopkin, William - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hopper, Cecilia - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 0.00 |
Hopper, Cecilia - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hopper, Cecilia - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hopper, Cecilia - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Horne, Sophie - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hougland, Hailey - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 1m (11&U) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hougland, Hailey - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls Platform (11&U) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Houston, Beckett - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Boys 1m (11&U) - (Final) | 10.50 |
Howard, Eva - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hua, Hannah - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Huang, Ashley - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Huang, Ashley - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Huerta, Emma - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Hung, Mia - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hunter, Timothy - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hunter, Timothy - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hunter, Alexis - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Hunter, Maya - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hurwitz, Hamilton - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hutchings, Mason - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Hutchins, Jake - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hutson, Robert - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Iashkov, Stepan - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Illich, Susan - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Illich, Susan - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Im, Emily - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Irwin, Reese - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Irwin, Reese - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Isle, Charlotte - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Ivanchenko, Victoria - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Iyer, Pali - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Jaber, Addison - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Jack, Madison - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Jannenga, Ava - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 23.00 |
Jasiulewicz, Keelie - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Javins, Del - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Jeffrey, Cohen - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Jewell, Katherine - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls Platform (11&U) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Jewell, Katherine - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls 1m (11&U) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Jin, Christopher - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Jin, Christopher - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Johnson, Bennett - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Johnson, Eloise - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Johnson, Eloise - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Johnson, Julianna - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.75 |
Jones, Elle - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Jones, Elle - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Jones, Elle - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Jones, Elle - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Jones, Elliana - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Jones, Elliana - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Jones, Evelyn - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Jones, Sarah - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Jones, Savannah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Jones, Vivianna - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Joshi, Mischa - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Jung, Allison - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Jurick, Cody - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Jurick, Cody - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kadam, Reya - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kadam, Reya - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Kadam, Reya - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Kang, Irene - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Kang, Irene - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Kang, Irene - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kang, Madisen - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Kang, Riley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Karaliova, Sofiya - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Karaliova, Sofiya - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Karns, Noah - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Khabiri, Sophia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Kilburn, Garrett - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Kim, Natalie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Kimball, Lillian - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Kimball, Lillian - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kitano, Kanaco - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 5 Girls 1m (12 - 13) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Kitano, Kenji - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 7 Boys 1m (14 - 15) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Kizer, Caroline - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kizer, Caroline - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Klebieko, Logan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Klebieko, Logan - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Kleindienst, Cash - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kleindienst, Cash - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kleindienst, Cash - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Kloibhofer, Nora - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Kneussl, Lincoln - GC DIVERS Local club series 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Koepp, Andrew - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Koepp, Andrew - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 9.00 |
Kotila, Emmett - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 11.50 |
Krasnopolskiy, Anna - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Krishnan, Darshna - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Kubicek, Margaret - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kuhn, Patrick - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kuhn, Patrick - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 9.50 |
Kuitse, Ainsiley - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls 1m (11&U) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Kuske, Gwendolyn - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.00 |
Kuske, Gwendolyn - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
Kuske, Gwendolyn - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Lacek, Bianca - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Lambert, Raegan - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Landeros, Ana - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Lane, Ansley - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 22.00 |
Lane, Ansley - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lane, Ansley - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lange, Magnolia - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Larreal Coppola, Lorenzo - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Lawrence, Gavin - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lawrence, Gavin - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lawrence, Gavin - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Lawrence, Gavin - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Leamy, Isla - 2024 Badgerland Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Leamy, Isla - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Lee, Elliott - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Lee, Katie - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Lee, Melissa - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Lee, Melissa - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Lee, Rosalind - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Legrange, Gianna - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Legrange, Roxianna - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Legrange, Roxianna - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lemons, Micah - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Leonard, Ava - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 5 Girls 1m (11&U) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lewis, Ella - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lewis, Evie - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Li, Mia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Li, Mia - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Li, Mia - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Liang, Isabella - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lindemann, Charlize - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Linder, Kaitlyn - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lindsey, Piper - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Liu, David - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Liu, Jiacheng - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Lo, Ava - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lochhead, Kate - Mansfield Summer Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Logan, Jonah - Mansfield Summer Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Logan, Jonah - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Loomis, Anika - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Loomis, Anika - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Lopez, Natalia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Lopez, Natalia - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Lord, Owen - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Love, Karlee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lu, Cloris - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lu, David - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Lucchese, Anna - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Lucchese, Anna - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Lucchese, Anna - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lucchese, Anna - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Luzzi, Anthony - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lyle, Elizabeth - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Mack, Ella - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Maier, Hattie - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls 1m (11&U) - (Final) | 20.00 |
Mak, Ethan - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Manion, Emersyn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Mark, Tyler - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Marsh, Colin - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Marshall, Ashlyn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Marshall, Ashlyn - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Maslennikov, Julie - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
May, Kinley - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
May, Lilly - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Mccullough, Cooper - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Mccullough, Cooper - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - (Final) | 15.50 |
Mcdowell, Cody - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Mcgroder, Elinor - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Mclaughin, Harlowe - Bethesda @ WGCC 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.50 |
Meddock, Celia - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Medina, Ariana - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Medina, Ariana - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mees, Connor - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Megibow, Taylor - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Mendez, Hayden - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Mendez, Hudson - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Merrins, Brendan - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Meyer, Lincoln - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Miesiac, Lena - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Miesiac, Lena - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Miller, Aiyana - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Miller, Nadia - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Miller, Nadia - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Miller, Penelope - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Miller, Penelope - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Miller, Penelope - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Miller, Penelope - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Milson, Mckenna - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Minakova, Oleksandra - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Minakova, Oleksandra - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Minakova, Oleksandra - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Mitchell, Ada - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Mohamed, Naira - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Mohamed, Naira - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Montgomery, Riley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Moore, Cailyn - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Moore, Duke - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Moorefield, Charlotte - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Moorefield, Charlotte - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Moron, Julian - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Morrell, Nevaeh - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Morrell, Nevaeh - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Morris, Jeshua - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Morrow, Ryland - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Morrow, Ryland - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Morrow, Ryland - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Morrow, Ryland - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Munoz, Isabella - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 13 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Murphy, Richard - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Murphy, Richard - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Musser, Emily - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Musser, Emily - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Nabozny, Lorenzo - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Nelson, Caroline - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Nelson, Caroline - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Nelson, Caroline - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Nelson, Noelle - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 14.50 |
Nelson, Noelle - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 20.00 |
Ngock-Ita, Jaison - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Nixon, Schotia - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Noble, Tucker - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Nokes, Rowan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Nokes, Rowan - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Nokes, Rowan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ohrtman, Brier - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Orman, Noah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Orman, Noah - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Osborne, Mairin - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Oscher, Skylar - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Ou, Tracy - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Ou, Tracy - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Ovadia, Elise - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Ovadia, Gabriel - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Pacheco, Emani - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Padnos, Ella - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Pagni, Lucchese - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Pagni, Lucchese - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Pagni, Luciana - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Pagni, Luciana - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Palladino, London - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Palladino, Nina - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Palsky, Ethan - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Palsky, Sasha - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Parisher, Samantha - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Paul, Lucy - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 19.50 |
Paulaski, Gabriela - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Paulson, Noah - Bethesda @ Chevy 8 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.25 |
Pavlov, Daniel - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Pellegrino, Bella - 2023 California Games 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.00 |
Pepperling, Kinley - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Pepperling, Kinley - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Peralta H, Renee - 2023 California Games 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 23.00 |
Perez, Quinn - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 17.00 |
Perez, Quinn - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Perrigon, Evelyn - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Peters, Brandi - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Pfeiffer, Nicolas - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Pfeiffer, Nicolas - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Phelps, Angelina - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Pickett, Grayson - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 10-11 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Pickett, Grayson - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Pixley, Morgan - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Pollock, Catherine - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Pool, Ainsley - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Porritt, Meredith - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Price, Paige - DMD Local Club Series 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Price, Paige - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Prieto, Denise - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Prudhomme, Jocelyn - Boise Diving Club Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Purnama-sehgal, Jaiden - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Purnama-sehgal, Jaiden - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Qian-liu, Zachary - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Quinn, Callen - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Quinn, Callen - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Raff, Catherine - ANCC @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m Exhib - (Final) | 7.25 |
Raff, Catherine - Manor @ Congo 10 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 7.50 |
Rainwater, Olivia - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 14 & Up Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Raleigh, Leo - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ramirez, Jordyn - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Ramirez, Lucas - Chevy @ ANCC 14 & Under Boys 1m Exhib - (Final) | 5.00 |
Rane, Gargee - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Ratliff, Odin - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Ray, Hudson - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Ray, Lillian - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Ray, Lillian - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Rectenwald, Kate - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Reese, Callen - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Reese, Camdyn - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Reid, Ryland - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Reidenbach, Maisie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Reiter, James - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Reiter, James - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Renze, Ella - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 10-12 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Renze, Ella - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Renze, Grace - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Reyes, Chloe - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rich, Holden - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Rich, Hudson - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 10-11 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Richards, William - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Richardson, Gus - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Boys 1m (11&U) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Riney, Elise - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Rivera, Jyles - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Rivero, Andre - Turkey Dive on the Hill 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Rizo, Isaiah - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Robbins, Annabelle - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Robbins, Brooklynn - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Robbins, Brooklynn - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Robbins, Emmakate - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Robbins, Jordyn - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Roberts, Alexandra - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Roeck, Colleen - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rogers, Jaycie - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Rogers, Mia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Romanov, Kirill - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Roth, Andrew - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Roth, Matthew - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Rudd, Siena - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ruland, Tristan - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Ruscica, Mackson - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rysin, Mark - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Saba, Zamantha - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Sabsovich, Arielle - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Salano, Abigail - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Sallam, Aishwarya - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Sauceda, Samantha - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Sauceda, Samantha - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Sauceda, Samantha - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Saxby, Addison - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 18.00 |
Saxby, Addison - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Schellpfeffer, Ellia - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Schiltz, Kaliapy - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Schiltz, Kaliapy - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Schimizzi, Joseph - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Schmidt, Zoe - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Schmidt, Zoe - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Schmidt, Zoe - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Schmitt, Sophia - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Schmitt, Sophia - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Schmitt, Sophia - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Schneider, Benjamin - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Silver - (Final) | 10.50 |
Schonthal, Gunnar - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Schonthal, Wolfgang - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Schulz, Sylvia - 2024 Badgerland Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Schulz, Sylvia - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Schutzer, Bradley - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Scott, Luci - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Scott, Molly - 3rd Annual Los Alamitos Divers Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Scott, Molly - Coast Divers Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Scott, Patrick - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Boys 1m (11&U) - (Final) | 15.00 |
Scott, Piper - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Scott, Piper - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Seals, Aria - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Seals, Aria - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Seals, Aria - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Seals, Aria - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Sebastian, Rdyer - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Seidelmann, Anna - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Seidelmann, Georgia - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Sellhorn, Becca - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 3 Girls 1m (11&U) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Sellhorn, Jillian - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 3 Girls 1m (11&U) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Sensenig, Chylee - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Seon, Jay - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Seon, Jay - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Shanmugam, Maia - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Shaw, Braydon - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Sheltraw, Dylan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Shenefield, Charlotte - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Sherman, Cooper - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Sherman, Cooper - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Sherman, Cooper - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Sherzer, Maya - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 9.50 |
Shockley, Bowman - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 15.00 |
Sierra, Diego - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Sierra, Diego - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Sierra, Isabel - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Sierra, Isabel - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Sifuentes, Easton - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Sifuentes, Easton - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Silva, Seyara - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Silva, Seyara - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Silva, Seyara - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Sleeper, Lock - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Slikker, Sloane - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Smith, Quinn - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 5 Girls 1m (11&U) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Smith, Riley - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Smith, Vera - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Smith, Vera - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Smith, Vera - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Snell, Jack - 2024 Badgerland Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Snow, Coralie - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Snow, Coralie - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Soria, Marley - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Souci, Baron - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Souci, Heidi - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Spencer, Matison - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 6 Girls 1m (12 - 13) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Spurling, Jack - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Sriganesha, Mylon - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Sriganesha, Mylon - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
St John, Miley - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Stark, Amelia - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Stark, Amelia - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 16.50 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Stevens, Michael - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Stevens, Michael - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Stevens, Nicholas - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Stewart, Chloe - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Stewart, Drew - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Stickles, Declan - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Stoutner, Alessandra - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final) | 12.50 |
Strychaz, Matthew - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Sugrobova, Nikol - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Swancutt, Myka - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Swoboda, Aayla - 2024 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Tan, Natalie - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Tan, Natalie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Tapper, Chase - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Tapper, Chase - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Tashiro, Gale - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Tashiro, Hayden - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Tashiro, Hayden - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Tashiro, Hayden - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Tatlock, Grace - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Taylor, Kirra - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Taylor, Nora Kate - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Taylor, Nora Kate - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Taylor, Nora Kate - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Tehranian, Benjamin - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Telck, Elizabeth - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Tennant, Alex - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Tennant, Lauren - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Tennant, Lauren - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Terrell, Haley - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 6 Girls 1m (14 - 15) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Thodas, Phoebe - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Thodas, Phoebe - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Thompson, Elle - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Thunberg, Melanie - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 6 Girls 1m (12 - 13) - (Final) | 14.50 |
Timmons, Hazel - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.75 |
Titzer, Keira - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Tsao, Mason - DMD Local Spring Meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Tufford-mckey, Emmett - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Tufford-mckey, Maverick - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Tyler, Caroline - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Tyson, Natalie - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Tyson, Natalie - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ubalde, Luisa - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Valdez, Adeline - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.25 |
Valenzona, Bailey - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Valenzona, Bailey - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Synchro Novice 1m Mixed - (Final) | 17.00 |
Valenzona, Bailey - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Van Portfleet, Lily - 30th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 13.00 |
Van Portfleet, Lily - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 12.50 |
Vanderveldt, Grace - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Verbryck, Adalyne - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 6 Girls 1m (12 - 13) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Vest, Reston - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Vest, Reston - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Waddle, Badgley - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Waddle, Badgley - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final) | 12.75 |
Waddle, Suri - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Walton, Cameron - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Wang, Amanda - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Wang, Amanda - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Wang, Amanda - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Wang, Anthony - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Wang, Anthony - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Wang, Anthony - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Wang, Ella - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Wang, Ella - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Wang, Ella - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Wang, Isaac - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Wang, Isaac - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Wang, Shawn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Wang, Shawn - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Wang, Shawn - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Ward, Ainsley - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Ward, Ainsley - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Warr, Mackenzie - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Warr, Mackenzie - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Washburn, Cara - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Washington, Olivia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Washington, Olivia - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Watkins, Sydney - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final) | 12.50 |
Way, Kennedy - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Weaver, Heidi - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Weeks, Rydyer - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Weeks, Rydyer - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship Silver 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Weeks, Rydyer - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Weidner, Harper - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Weisinger, Nolan - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational Silver 10-12 Boys 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Wells, Brylie - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Whelchel, Abigail - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.50 |
White, Samuel - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Whittaker, Charlotte - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Whittington, Abigail - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Wilderman, Grace - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Willbrich, Devon - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Willis, Jack - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 14 & Up Boys 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Willms, Toren - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN Silver 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Willms, Toren - 2023 BASDT Kuni Klassic Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 1m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Willsey, Henry - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Willsey, Henry - 61th Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Willsey, Sebastian - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Winchester, Penny - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Winkler, Olivia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Wood, Caroline - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Wood, Josephine - 2024 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Wood, Josephine - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Wood, Josephine - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Wynne, Emily - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 1m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Xiao, Eric - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Xiao, Eric - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Xing, Milan - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Xing, Milan - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Yang, Gladys - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Yang, Gladys - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Yeomans, Grace - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Yoon, Olivia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Yoswit, Adella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Young, Curtis - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Young, Sophia - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Zappert, Grayson - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Zhang, Nianyu - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Zheng, Eric - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final) | 17.25 |