Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 550,611  Dive Scores: 3,714,336  Judge Scores: 17,401,902 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 3M 002c






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Anandkumar, Tania - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Baker, Timothy - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Baker, Timothy - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Baker, Timothy - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Barker, Nathan - 2019 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
11.25
Baxter , Kaydi - Flip Flop Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Baylis-Gaba, Christian - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Baylis-Gaba, Christian - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Berko, Zev - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
16.00
Berko, Zev - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
15.00
Bippus, Keetra - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Bippus, Keetra - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
15.00
Bodon, Natalia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
17.00
Bodon, Natalia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Bowman, Meghan - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Bradley, Ben - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.00
Brewer, Vera - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
13.50
Brewster, Grant - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.00
Brewster, Grant - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Bryan, Samuel - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.00
Bukchin, Jennifer - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Bukchin, Jennifer - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Bukchin, Jennifer - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Bukchin, Jennifer - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Burtea, Lexie - The Pump Jack Classic
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 3m - (Final)
20.15
Byer, Alex - 2019 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Callaghan, Bodie - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Callaghan, Bodie - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Camporin, Christian - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Cantu, Cassidy - Cactus Invitational
  17-18-19 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.50
Catanzaro, Kyle - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Chang, Patrick - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Chang, Patrick - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
10.50
Chang, Patrick - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Charikov, Maxwell - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
9.50
Choi, Madison - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Choi, Madison - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Choi, Madison - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Cooney, Gabriela - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Cunningham, Olivia - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Dal Fuoco-dal Cero, Clea - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Dal Fuoco-dal Cero, Clea - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Dang, Victor - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Dao, Anna Sophia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Dao, Anna Sophia - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Deloach, Kendall - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Denery, Olivia - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2018
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Desai, Amelie - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Dettor, Olive - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Dettor, Olive - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Dettor, Olive - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Dockery, Colleen - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Dortch, Skyler - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Dunham, Kaeden - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Dunham, Payton - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
13.50
Dunlavey, Alexia - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Ehlin, Sophia - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Erickson, Riley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.50
Erickson, Riley - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Fowler, Elise - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Gage, Ryan - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 14 & Up 3m - (Final)
17.55
Getz, Emma - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Goeckeritz, Brooklyn - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Gregory, Ada - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Gregory, Trip - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Gregory, Trip - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Gregory, Tuck - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Gregory, Tuck - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Guthrie, Riley - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
16.50
Guthrie, Riley - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Guthrie, Riley - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
13.00
Guthrie, Riley - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
12.00
Harris, Brannon - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
10.00
Harrison , Paige - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Hawley, Avery - Liberty Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Holman, Ethan - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Hopper, Skyler - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Hopper, Skyler - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Horne, Lyla - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Horne, Lyla - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Hsu, Asa - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Hsu, Lily - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Hughes, Madison - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Hunter, Emma - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Jacksonwest, Trinity - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Jannink, Ava - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Johnston, Benjamin - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
16.25
Kamens, Madelyne - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Kamens, Madelyne - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Katz, Elisabeth - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.00
Kelemen, Julia - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.50
Kelemen, Julia - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Kessner, Anne - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Kienle, Zachery - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
11.50
Kiesby, Annika - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Kiesby, Annika - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Kinney, Martin - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Kinsinger, Isabel - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Kirby, Lachlan - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Kopytkova, Mishel - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Kosec, Nora - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
21.00
Lao, Roy - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Lao, Roy - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Lehane, Sofie - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Lehane, Sofie - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Leung, Malia - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.50
Litsur, Ella - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Litsur, Ella - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Litsur, Ella - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Magnotta, Matthew - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
9.50
Maningo, Maile - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Maningo, Maile - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Marshall, Emerson - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.25
Mccann, Makayla - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
16.50
McGraw, Jamie - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
12.50
Mcmanus, Camryn - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Mcmanus, Camryn - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Miller, Charlotte - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Miller, Henry - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Mishenin, Alexander - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Mishenin, Alexander - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Mitchell, Amelia - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
13.50
Morford, Grace - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Mueller, William - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
15.00
Munro, Nathan - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Munro, Nathan - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
7.50
Musacchio, Jayme - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Musacchio, Jayme - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Nguyen, Kathryn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Nirpaz, Gali - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Norris, Sydney - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
O\'donoghue, Tynan - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Palmer, Addyson - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
19.00
Parenti, Addison - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.00
Parenti, Addison - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Parenti, Addison - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Parenti, Addison - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Parsons, Tabitha - Liberty Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Pepper, Megan - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Pepper, Megan - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Pepper, Megan - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Pfaff, Kristy - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.50
Piper, Lilia - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Post, Makenna - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Quigg, Macklin - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.50
Rao, Vasuki - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Ratliff, Beatrix - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Rhee, Samantha - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Rizzotti, Victoria - 2018 Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Robles, Kelly - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Rohlen, Charlotte - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Rosario, Halley - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
19.50
Rosario, Halley - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
22.10
Salcido, Julianna - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Schachtman, Ariel - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Shannon, George - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Shaw, Fallon - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
13.00
Shimala, Claire - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Smith, Mackenzie - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
So, Victoria - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
So, Victoria - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
So, Victoria - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Sobocinski, Lukas - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Solander, Audrey - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Solander, Audrey - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Solomon, Jake - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.50
Solomon, Michael - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Soto, Auston - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
13.50
Spaeth, Mallory - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Spittle, Charlie - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
17.00
Stark, Raya - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Stewart, Brooke - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Stone, Connor - Carolina Winter Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Storie, Quincy - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Storie, Quincy - Liberty Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Storie, Quincy - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Storie, Quincy - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Strange, Maggie - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Svuba, Olivia - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Taylor, Judson - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Tedesco, Isabella - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Templeman, Meghan - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Templeman, Meghan - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Thomas, Cooper - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
19.00
Thomas, Kira - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Thomas, Lee - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
To, Jung Lum - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Tolbert, Natalie - 2018 Greg Louganis Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Toman, Aspen - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Toman, Aspen - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
11.50
Tromp, Nicholas - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Tsang, Romi - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Viers, Addison - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
15.00
Viray, Kylie - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Volpintesta, Farrah - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
16.50
Walker, Audrey - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Walker, Audrey - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
10.50
Wang , Katherine - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Wang , Katherine - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Weinman, Adar - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Whitaker, Emmett - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Whitaker, Kate - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Wikel, Mia - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Wiley, Amayah - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
17.00
Williams, Kaarina - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Williamson, Kaitlyn - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Zernik Traxler, Niko - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC