Diver / Meet / Event | Score |
|
Aarness, Chloe - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Abraham, Syris - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Adams, Emma - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Aguilar, Malachi - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Aguilar, Malachi - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 10-11 3m - (Final) | 13.80 |
Aivazova, Anfisa - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Aivazova, Anfisa - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Akins, Emma - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Al-asfour, Khaled - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Al-asfour, Khaled - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Al-asfour, Samir - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Al-asfour, Samir - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Allen, Hailey - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Allen, Hailey - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Amini, Anniston - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Anderson, Jackson - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Anderson, Jackson - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Anderson, Waylon - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Archer, Sadie - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Atencio, Quentin - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Atkins, Piper - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Atkins, Piper - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Aycock, Liam - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Aycock, Riley - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Ayoub, Lee - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final) | 12.60 |
Ayoub, Lee - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Azalde, Alexandra - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Baca, Isaias - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
Badardinov , Rodion - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Baer, Nila - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Bakelaar, Elizabeth - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Bakelaar, Elizabeth - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Baker, Olivia - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Baker, Olivia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Baker, Olivia - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Barrett, Dante - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Bauduin, Zander - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bazdaric, Layla - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bell, Leilani - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 19.00 |
Benishek, Alice - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Benson, Graham - New River Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Besser, Keegan - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Bird, Mireille - DMD Local Spring Meet 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Birrer, Alex - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 3m intermediate - (Final) | 17.00 |
Birrer, Alex - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Birrer, Alex - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Birrer, Alex - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Blackwood, Elizabeth - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Blankenship, Eleanor - New River Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Blankenship, Ilene - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Blankenship, Ilene - Rip Dives on the Hill 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Blevins, Savanna - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 21.00 |
Boettcher, Isabel - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Bolhouse, Quinn - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Borenstein, Henry - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Borenstein, Henry - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bost, Maxwell - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Bowen, Nathan - Boise Diving Club Invitational 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Bowman, Sophia - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Brehmer, Henry - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Breyer, Baylee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
Breyer, Baylee - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 19.50 |
Bridgewater, Macie - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Brink, Sawyer - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Brink, Sawyer - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Brooks, Elliot - New River Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Brown, Lucas - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Brown, Lucas - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Brown, Marleigh - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Brown, Wyatt - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Bruce, Marcos - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bruce, Sofia - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Bruzzone, Malena - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bruzzone, Malena - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Bruzzone, Malena - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Buffleben, Rose - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Buhmann, Campbell - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bunjamin, Jocelyn - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Burggraf, Adaline - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Burnstine, Aria - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Campbell, Landon - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Campbell, Landon - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 13.00 |
Carlson, Courtney - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Carlson, Courtney - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Carlson, Vivian - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Carlson, Vivian - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.25 |
Case, Elizabeth - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Case, Quinn - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Case, Quinn - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Charles, Xavier - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Chen, Lillian - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Chen, Serena - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Chen, Serena - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Christiansen, Leah - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Clarey, Allison - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Clarke-Smith, Jenna - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Cleghorn, Scooter - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Clinger, Allyson - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Clinger, Allyson - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Cochran, John - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Collins, Margaret - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 12.00 |
Connard, Charlie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Connard, Charlie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Coonse, Rohan - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Counselman, Esme - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.75 |
Counselman, Esme - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Counselman, Esme - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Creten, Caden - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Crisalli, Juliana - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 19.50 |
Crotty, Bryn - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 12.50 |
Cuevas, Emilea - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Cuevas, Emilea - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 9.00 |
Cui, Haoyi - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Curran, Arletta - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Curtis, Charlotte - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Curtis, Charlotte - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
D\'angelo, Emery - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
D\'angelo, Emery - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
D\'angelo, Emery - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Dannemann, Dylan - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Davis, Matilda - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Day, Penelope - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
De La Torre, Joel - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Deiley, Levi - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
Del Calvo, Jaelyn - DMD Local Spring Meet 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Del Gaizo, Jackson - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Del Gaizo, Olivia - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Del Gaizo, Olivia - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Demoux, Amelie - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Demoux, Amelie - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Demoux, Amelie - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Demoux, Amelie - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Dempsey, Hunter - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Detz, Margaret - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Donaldson, Elianna - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Doncaster, Samuel - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Donoghue, Avery - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dougherty, Henry - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dougherty, Henry - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Dowling, Fiona - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Dowling, Fiona - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Dumond, Camden - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dunn, Olivia - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Dunn, Olivia - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Dunn, Olivia - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Dunn, Olivia - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Duquette, Madeline - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Durbin, Beatrix - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 23.00 |
Durbin, Beatrix - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Dutes, Madison - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Dykmann, Faith - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Dykmann, Faith - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Eaton, Leah - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 22.00 |
Eaton, Leah - New River Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Edwards, Harper - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Eichenseer, Austin - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.00 |
Eichenseer, Austin - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Eichenseer, Austin - Turkey Dive on the Hill 7 & Under Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 16.00 |
Eichenseer, Austin - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Eichenseer, Evelyn - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 22.00 |
Eichenseer, Evelyn - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Eichenseer, Evelyn - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.00 |
Eichenseer, Evelyn - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Eichenseer, Nathan - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Ellingrud, Hana - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Ellingrud, Hana - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ellingrud, Hana - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Erickson, Seine - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Erwin, Caroline - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Evans, Jayden - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Fang, Tom - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Farmer, Alexa - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Fazilat, Chloe - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Fedorov, Borislav - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Feils, Lillian - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Figueroa, Daniel - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Fisher, Katie - New River Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Fishman, Ellie - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 13.00 |
Fissore, Maya - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Fissore, Maya - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Flores, Tyleigh - DMD Local Spring Meet 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Flores, Tyleigh - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Floyd, Annabelle - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Foland, Cameron - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Folkert, Alaia - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Folkert, Alaia - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Folkert, Alaia - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Foster, Abby - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Fowler, Linnea - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Fox, Brady - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Framo, Levi - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Frazier, Nory - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Freed, Blake - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Freed, Blake - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Galasso, Amelie - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Galleger, Ella - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Gao, Sarah - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Gao, Sarah - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Garcia, Sofia - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Garcia, Sofia - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Gatu, Naya - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gershkovich, Eli - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Gibson, Tyler - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Giles, Cameron - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Giles, Cameron - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Goll, Brayden - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Gonzales, Anja - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Gonzalez, Sophia - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Gonzalez, Sophia - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Goolsby, Shiloh - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Gould, Jace - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Gould, Jace - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Gould, Jace - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Gould, Jace - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Graff, Lauren - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Gray, Spencer - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Greene, Ella - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Greenlaw, Abigail - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Greeson, Amelia - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 12.00 |
Gregg, Connor - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gregg, Connor - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Griggs, Nina - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Griggs, Nina - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gustman, Alivia - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Gutierrez, Juliana - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gutierrez, Juliana - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Haddad, Nicholas - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hall, Anneliese - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hall, Carson - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hall, Carson - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Halsted, Maxwell - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.75 |
Halsted, Maxwell - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hardin, Georgia - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Hardin, Georgia - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hardin, Georgia - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Hardy, Isla - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Harper, Ayla - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Harrison, Mary Mercer - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Harrison, Mary Mercer - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Havey, Clover - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Havey, Clover - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Havey, Clover - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Heaslip, Allison - New River Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Heim, Alec - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Heinrichs, Avery - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Hekman, Deborah - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Herman, Sydney - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Herrera, Cruz - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Herrera, Cruz - Rip Dives on the Hill 8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Herrera, Cruz - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hester, Ava - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 19.00 |
Hester, Devin - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 20.00 |
Hickey, Jackson - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Hightshoe, Meadow - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.25 |
Hill, Evan - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hill, Evan - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hill, Evan - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Hill, Evan - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Hill, Garrett - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hill, Spencer - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hines, Charlotte - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (12 - 13) - (Final) | 10.50 |
Hismatullina, Maya - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hoffman, Rowan - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hoffman, Rowan - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Holyfield, Alexander - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 11.50 |
Hopp, Bridgette - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hotchkin, Eli - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hunt, Magdalene - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hunt, Magdalene - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hunt, Magdalene - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hwang, Daphne - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Irwin, Reese - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 20.00 |
Jacobs, Lola - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
James, Nora - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Jannenga, Ava - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Jasiulewicz, Keelie - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Jeras, Lucija - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Jewell, Katherine - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Johnson, Bennett - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Johnson, Eloise - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Johnson, Eloise - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
Johnson, Willa - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Jones, Elle - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Jones, Elle - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Kaplan, Iris - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Karns, Noah - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Karns, Noah - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final) | 14.40 |
Karon, Eden - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kaufmann, Kelly - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Kaufmann, Kelly - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Kilburn, Garrett - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Killeen, Nessa - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 21.50 |
Kizer, Caroline - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Kizer, Caroline - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Kizer, Caroline - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 10.00 |
Kloibhofer, Nora - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Knights, Zamiyah - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Kohlweiss, Evan - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.75 |
Komorowska Weeks, Roxanne - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Kotila, Emmett - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.00 |
Kress, Josephine - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 23.00 |
Kress, Josephine - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Kress, Josephine - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Krishnan, Darshna - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Kuitse, Ainsiley - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kuzmich, Adalyn - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lacek, Bianca - Rochester Diving Club Intrasquad meet 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Lacross, Emma - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 11.00 |
Lamb, Kaitlyn - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lamp\'l, Archer - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Landfair, Faith - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Landfair, Faith - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 19.50 |
Lane, Ansley - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Lanier, Emerson - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lapierre, Avalin - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lapierre, Saoirse - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Large, Cadence - Mansfield Summer Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Large, Cadence - DMD Local Spring Meet 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lash, Adam - New River Invitational 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Layne, Jacob - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 17.00 |
Layne, Jacob - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Layo, Jarratt - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Layo, Jarratt - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Leblic, Jade - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lee, Aria - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lee, Aria - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Leonard, Michael - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lewis, Maxwell - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Liang, Isabella - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Lindenbaum, Guy - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Longmire, Evie - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Loomis, Anika - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 10.00 |
Lopez, Zoe - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lorenz, Savannah - 2023 California Games 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lorenz, Savannah - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 22.50 |
Loson, Jade - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Louie, Evan - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Louie, Jocelyn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lowe, Zada - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 23.50 |
Lu, Cloris - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Lucchese, Anna - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lucchese, Anna - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Luckey, Alyvia (liv) - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 26.00 |
Ludman, Jonathan - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Luhrsen, Mia - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Luhrsen, Mia - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lyle, Elizabeth - Boise Diving Club Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Lyle, Elizabeth - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Maier, Hattie - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 21.00 |
Maj, Alexia - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Malek, Joseph - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Marchand, Morgan - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Margison, Gracie - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 20.50 |
Marks, Sadie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Marx, Louis - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Marx, Louis - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Mason, Adreanna - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Mata, Paola - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Mattos, Kate - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Mattos, Kate - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Maxwell, Brandon - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Mayo, Brynlee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 25.50 |
Mccombe, Ella - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Mccombe, Ella - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Mccullough, Cooper - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Mccullough, Cooper - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
McDonald, Lyle - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
McDonald, Lyle - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Mcgroder, Elinor - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Mefford, Paige - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Middleton, Anna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Miller, Aiyana - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Miller, Aiyana - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Moeller, Alex - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Mogelof, Dylan - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Moore, Cailyn - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Moore, Parker - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Moravick, Elizabeth - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Moss, Elizabeth - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Mu, Han-guang - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Murray, Simone - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Murrow, Cole - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Murrow, Cole - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Neal, Sophia - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Neal, Sophia - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Neifing, West - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Neifing, West - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Nelson, Noelle - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Nelson, Noelle - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 24.50 |
Nelson, Noelle - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 23.00 |
Nelson, Rick - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS Novice Masters 50-64 Men 3m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Nenadich, Maggie - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Newman, Elsie - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 24.50 |
Nimit, Aastik - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Nixon, Schotia - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Njoroge, Julia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Nowlin, Palmer - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Oakland, Emma - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Orler, Emily - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Orman, Noah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Orman, Noah - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Ortiz, Emma - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Ortiz, Evangeline - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Oscher, Skylar - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Osowiecki, Nola - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Padnos, Ella - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Painter, Lucinda - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 9.50 |
Palladino, London - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Parratt, Rhys - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Pasqualini, John William - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 22.00 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Pedlar, Elizabeth - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Pedlar, Elizabeth - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Pelegreen, Leonard - DMD Local Spring Meet 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Perez, Madeleine - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Perez, Madeleine - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Perrigon, Evelyn - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Perrigon, Evelyn - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Pettoni, Addy - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Pfleger, Mara - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Phillips, Bryce - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 21.50 |
Phillips, Bryce - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Piennette , Caleb - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Pittman, Marissa - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.50 |
Pittman, Marissa - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Popovych, Lileya - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Portillo, Luisa - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Portillo, Luisa - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Povolny, Iris - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Price, Alexander - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Price, Alexander - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Price, Alexander - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Price, Alexander - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Prieto, Denise - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Prieto, Kenay - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final) | 23.40 |
Purnama-Yang, Quentin - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Qian-liu, Zachary - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Rainwater, Olivia - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Rakowczyk, Kylie - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Random, Ella - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Random, Ella - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Record, Joshua - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Rectenwald, Kate - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Reed, Camilla - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Reese, Camdyn - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Reese, Camdyn - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Reno, Bryce - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Reno, Bryce - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rich, Holden - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Rich, Hudson - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 7.50 |
Rivera, Jyles - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Robbins, Brooklynn - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Robbins, Emmakate - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final) | 16.20 |
Robbins, Emmakate - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Roberts, Sofia - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Robinson, Eleanor - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 16.00 |
Robinson, Eleanor - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 17.00 |
Robinson, Eleanor - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Rochholz, Mara - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Rockafellow, Kendall - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Rogers, Jaycie - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Rojas, Mathias - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Rosenberg, Chloe - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Royce, Layla - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Rudolph, Olivia - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ruland, Tristan - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Rutherford, Nash - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Sabsovich, Arielle - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Sadler, Paige - Boise Diving Club Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Samuel, Alexis - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 4 Girls 3m (12 - 13) - (Final) | 21.50 |
Savickis, Savannah - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Saxby, Addison - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.00 |
Schmidt, Alexandria - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Schmidt, Zoe - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Schmitt, Sophia - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Schmitt, Sophia - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Schmitt, Sophia - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Schnarr, Riley - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Schneider, Caroline - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Schneider, Caroline - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Schneider, Grace - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Schneider, Grace - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Schonthal, Gunnar - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Schonthal, Wolfgang - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Schuster, Sam - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Scott, Nolan - New River Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Scott, Patrick - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Boys 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 12.50 |
Scott, Piper - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 12.50 |
Scott, Piper - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Seals, Aria - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Seals, Aria - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Seals, Aria - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Seals, Aria - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Seidelmann, Anna - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Sellhorn, Becca - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Sellhorn, Jillian - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 12.00 |
Shahin, Nicolas - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 21.00 |
Shanmugam, Maia - Plantation Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Shaver, Reese - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Shaver, Reese - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 19.50 |
Shaver, Reese - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Shaver, Reese - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 22.50 |
Shaver, Reese - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 21.50 |
Sheard, Aislyn - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Sherzer, Maya - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Shipley, Elliott - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Shipley, Thatcher - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Shockley, Bowman - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Sikes, Mckenzie - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Singer, Laney - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Smetana, Kinley - DMD Local Club Series 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Smetana, Kinley - Mansfield Summer Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Smetana, Kinley - DMD Local Spring Meet 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Smith, Grey - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Smith, Margaret - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 13.50 |
Smith, Vera - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Solari, Natalie - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Spigelman, Lexi - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 22.00 |
Spigelman, Lexi - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Stafford, Lauren - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Stage, Lily - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Stanley, Caleb - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Stark, Helena - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Steenken, Katherine - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 10.50 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Strayer, Eleanor - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Sturino, Isabella - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Sullivan, Thomas - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Sunderhaus, Molly - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 23.00 |
Sunderhaus, Molly - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 23.00 |
Taliercio, Luke - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Tan, Natalie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Tatlock, Grace - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Taylor, Nora Kate - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Telck, Elizabeth - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Telleen, Darcy - New River Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Telleen, Noelle - New River Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Terry, Magdalena - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Tetreault, Lydia - New River Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Townsend, Azalea - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Trzop, Leah - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Tsao, Mason - Mansfield Summer Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Tsao, Mason - DMD Local Spring Meet 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Tufford-mckey, Eleanor - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Tufford-mckey, Emmett - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Tufford-mckey, Maverick - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Tuttle, Liam - New River Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Tuttle, Madilyn - New River Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Tweedle, Kamryn - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ullio, John - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Valdez, Wren - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Vasquez, Noah - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Vasquez, Noah - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Venktesh, Arnav - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Silver - (Final) | 18.00 |
Venktesh, Arnav - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Venktesh, Arnav - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Silver - (Final) | 12.00 |
Vergara, Sofia - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Verwys, Skye - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Verwys, Skye - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Walsh, Emily - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Walton, Vesper - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Walton, Vesper - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Walton, Vesper - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Wang, Ella - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Weeks, Victoria - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Weeks, Victoria - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 24.00 |
White, Krew - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
White, Leila - New River Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Williams, Isaac - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 17.00 |
Williams, Kennedy - Rip Dives on the Hill 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Williams, Kennedy - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Willsey, Sebastian - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 26.50 |
Wirick, Cecilia - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Wolfe, Kelsey - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 20.00 |
Wolfe, Kelsey - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 21.00 |
Wood, Josephine - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Woodard Jr., Chase - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Woodruff, Kallie - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Wooten, Bates - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 23.50 |
Wooten, Bates - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Wynne, Emily - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Xu, Diana - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Yelton, Coraline - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Yi, Ellington - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Yi, Ellington - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Yi, Ellington - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Yoswit, Adella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Zebley, Paxon - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Zhang, Xiwen - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Zhang, Xiwen - Turkey Dive on the Hill 7 & Under Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.50 |
Zhang, Xiwen - Rip Dives on the Hill 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Zhang, Xiyu - Turkey Dive on the Hill 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |