Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 562,245  Dive Scores: 3,804,533  Judge Scores: 17,824,673 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 1M 001c






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Arutcheva, Aleksandra - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
8.00
Balk, Nolan - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
Borowski, Sophia - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
15.00
Borzekowski, Ruby - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
18.00
Bradley, Kevin - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
17.50
Castillo, Collin - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
13.80
Cutler, Kate - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Danzis , Miriam - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
17.50
Gordon, Bailey - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Gupta, Arya - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
15.00
Harris, Blythe - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Herman, Christian - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
11.50
Hong, Eloise - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
10.50
Hopkins, Rhett - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
21.00
Hsu, Lily - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
17.00
Hsu, Zoe - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
15.00
Imirowicz, Dylan - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
17.00
Jackson-Grafton, Noah - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Kish, Gellert - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
15.00
Lindstrom, Jonathan - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
14.50
Markert, Devin - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
17.50
Mazzara, Michelle - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
22.00
Nikolaychuk , Danyl - Carolina Winter Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Patricio, Evangeline - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Pavelec, Lilian - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Phillips, Eleanor - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls Platform - (Final)
20.50
Phillips, Eleanor - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls Platform - (Final)
21.50
Quinn, Ryan - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
17.00
Scofield, Anna - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
15.50
Stocking, Lilia - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Trune, Zane - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Wasserstein, Caia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Winn, Christopher - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 4 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
21.50
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC