Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 480,623  Dive Scores: 3,236,527  Judge Scores: 15,286,137 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 5M 001b






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Adler, Kimiko - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  14-18 Girls Novice Platform - (Final)
18.00
Agah, Reanna - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 6 Girls Platform - (Final)
22.00
Anner, Emma - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
18.50
Appelhans, Madelynn - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 1 Girls Platform - (Final)
14.50
Arnold, Isabel - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 1 Girls Platform - (Final)
20.50
Atanda, Lilia - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 3 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
19.00
Baj, Emma - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
16.00
Balicanta, Emily - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 6 Girls Platform - (Final)
16.50
Beasley, Vladislav - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  14-15 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
16.50
Binning, Sean - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  14-15 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
16.50
Birden, Connor - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 10-11 Platform - (Final)
22.20
Borowski, Sophia - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
25.00
Boyd, Cassie - 2017 Turn n Burn Summer Invite
  14-18 Girls Novice Platform - (Final)
17.00
Brewer, Elise - 4th Annual Firecracker Dive Meet
  14-15 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
19.00
Busch, Leila - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls Platform - (Final)
19.00
Buttram, Gavin - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys Platform Silver - (Final)
18.50
Byrnes, Brendan - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  16-18 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
18.00
Cooley, Ellen - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
21.00
Coulie, Nadine - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
18.00
Davis, Mary - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls Platform - (Final)
13.50
Day, Kaylea - The West Texas Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
19.20
Day, Kaylea - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
19.80
Dearman, Spencer - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  12-13 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
20.50
Dickerson, Courtney - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls Platform - (Final)
18.00
Dinnel, Avery - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
16.00
Douek, Naomi - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 5 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
13.50
Drazek, Ella - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.50
Ellis, Lily - 4th Annual Firecracker Dive Meet
  16-18 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
18.00
Eves, Maxwell - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
24.00
Farley, Payton - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls Platform Bronze - (Final)
19.00
Foster, Ashlyn - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
22.50
Fulton, Hannah - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
22.80
Garman, Scott - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 5 Boys Platform - (Final)
24.00
Gavrilov, Anton - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys Platform - (Final)
17.50
Ghose, Labonita - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 6 Girls Platform - (Final)
21.50
Goldstein, Sierra - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
17.50
Graves, Colin - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 3 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
10.00
Gregersen, Isabel - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  14-15 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.50
Griffin, Jackson - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  12-13 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
14.00
Gunn, Keira - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
19.80
Gupta, Arya - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
20.00
Gutierrez, Aisling - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
17.50
Hennen, Summernatsu - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls Platform - (Final)
20.50
Herdegen, Matthew - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Boys Platform Silver - (Final)
18.00
Hernandez, Zachary - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys Platform Silver - (Final)
14.50
Hsu, Zoe - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
17.00
Hyun, Brian - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
22.00
Hyver, Abigail - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls Platform - (Final)
16.50
Johnson, Spencer - 2017 Fla. Gold Coast Winter Association Championship
  14-18 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
18.00
Johnson, Wyatt - 2017 Fla. Gold Coast Winter Association Championship
  14-18 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
17.00
Juiris, Sarah - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
17.50
Katsuyoshi, Kylie - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 6 Girls Platform - (Final)
21.50
Keeler, Jaydan - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 4 Boys Platform - (Final)
19.00
Kemper, Anna - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
18.50
Knecht, Sara Josephine - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls Platform - (Final)
16.00
Kuhr, Arwyn - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
9.50
Lacuesta, Josauli - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 6 Girls Platform - (Final)
18.50
Larsen, Camden - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 6 Boys Platform - (Final)
20.00
Lee, Joey - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 6 Girls Platform - (Final)
21.00
Lindeman, Corwin - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 6 Boys Platform - (Final)
17.00
Lippold, Bailey - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 1 Girls Platform - (Final)
11.50
Llona, Celeste - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  17-18-19 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
18.00
Lloyd-jones, Caroline - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
14.50
Manley, Morgan - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
20.50
Manzanares, Samantha - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
22.20
Mccormack, Kenaddi - Shamrock Spring AAU Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls Platform - (Final)
16.50
McDonald, Emma - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 3 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
14.00
Menges, Emerson - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls Platform - (Final)
21.50
Miller, Grace - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
19.50
Moffitt, Avery Clare - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  10-11 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
23.00
Musel, Julien - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 3 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
12.50
Nerada, Madelyn - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
18.00
Nguyen, Victoria - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  14-18 Girls Novice Platform - (Final)
18.50
Orsic, Evelyn - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
17.50
Pastor, Olivia - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
20.50
Pauly, Geneva - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  12-13 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
17.00
Pena, Ava - 4th Annual Firecracker Dive Meet
  14-15 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
17.00
Perkins, Chloe - 2017 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
12.00
Priest, Preston - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys Platform - (Final)
14.00
Pumphrey, Kanah - The West Texas Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
21.60
Rhines, Emma - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
22.20
Rocca, Lorelei - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  10-11 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
23.00
Rome, Dylan - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
12.00
Rose, William - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  FC Tier 2 Boys Platform - (Final)
16.00
Sabino, Sam - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 10-11 Platform - (Final)
19.80
Sanders, Nicholas - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys Platform - (Final)
19.50
Sexton, Matt - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 5 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
15.00
Shane, Isabelle - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  14-18 Girls Novice Platform - (Final)
16.00
Sisley, Charlie - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
20.00
Smith, Alex - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  12-13 Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.50
Smith, Alex - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys Platform - (Final)
12.50
Stahl, Marissa - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
18.00
Strauss, Mia - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls Platform - (Final)
21.50
Strauss, Mia - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls Platform - (Final)
23.00
Surgent, Libby - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
18.00
Tamborski, Samantha - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
24.00
Tedesco, Isabella - 2017 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls Platform - (Final)
17.50
Thompson, Andrew - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Boys Platform Gold - (Final)
17.50
Tolman, Gavin - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 4 Boys Platform - (Final)
18.00
Tourette, Raphael - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 6 Boys Platform - (Final)
23.00
Trewartha, Emily - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 4 Girls Platform - (Final)
19.50
Valentine, Samantha - 2017 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
18.00
Valentine, Samantha - PDGA USA Winter Invitational
  12-13 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
19.00
Van Milligan, Allison - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  16-18 Girls Platform J.O - (Final)
21.00
Vlad, Robert - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 7 Boys Platform - (Final)
14.00
Wagner, Mckenzie - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Silver - (Final)
17.50
Wheat, Margaux - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
22.20
Wickersheim, Aeryn - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  9 & Under Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
13.50
Wollaston, Luke - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 Platform - (Final)
19.20
Wong, Michael - 2017 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Boys Platform Novice - (Final)
21.00
Wright, Isaiah - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - (Final)
20.00
Wu, Allison - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls Platform - (Final)
21.50
Yi, Asia - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls Platform Gold - (Final)
18.00
Yniguez, Ava - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  FC Tier 2 Girls Platform - (Final)
19.00
Young, Jaxson - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys Platform - (Final)
20.50
Young, Jaxson - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys Platform - (Final)
15.00
Copyright © 2004 - 2017 Meet Control LLC