Diver / Meet / Event | Score |
|
Aarness, Chloe - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.75 |
Abraham, Syris - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Abraham, Syris - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Abraham, Syris - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Abrahamson, Sophia - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 23.50 |
Abrahamson, Sophia - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Acharya, Amaira - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Acharya, Amaira - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Acharya, Amaira - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Acharya, Amaira - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Acosta Fierro, Victor - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Adams, Emma - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Adams, Gwyneth - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Adams-hopkins, Brooke - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Aguilar, Malachi - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Aguilar, Malachi - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 10-11 3m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Aguilar, Malachi - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Aivazova, Anfisa - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Aivazova, Anfisa - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Akins, Emma - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Al-asfour, Khaled - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Al-asfour, Samir - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Al-asfour, Samir - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Al-shaikh, Nicolas - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Alderfer, Julian - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Alisangco, Camille - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Allen, Hailey - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.75 |
Allen, Hailey - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Alward, Nella - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Anderson , Molly - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Anderson, Quinn - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Anderson, Waylon - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Anderson, Waylon - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Andres, Amelia - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Archer, Sadie - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Ash, Seraphine - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Astin, Betty - 2023 Badgerland Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Atkins, Emmett - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Atkins, Piper - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Atkins, Piper - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Austin, Kinley - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Aycock, Liam - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Aycock, Riley - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ayoub, Lee - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Ayoub, Lee - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Azalde, Alexandra - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Bachelder, Max - Rip Dives on the Hill 12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.50 |
Badardinov , Rodion - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Baer, Nila - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Bai, Jamie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Bakelaar, Elizabeth - Rip Dives on the Hill 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Bakelaar, Elizabeth - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Baker, Elijah - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Baldwin, Greta - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Balliet, Marabelle - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Banister, Claire - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Banister, Claire - 2023 Redbird Diving Spring Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Barnhorst, Vivienne - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 24.50 |
Barnhorst, Vivienne - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 19.50 |
Barreneche, Miranda - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.75 |
Barrett, Dante - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Bauer, Anton - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Bauer, Benjamin - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bazdaric, Layla - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Becerra, Sara - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Beckman, Dylan - Mansfield Summer Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Beckman, Dylan - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Beckman, Madelyn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Beckman, Madelyn - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Beckman, Madelyn - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bell, Leilani - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC 13&U Synchro Mixed 3m - (Final) | 8.40 |
Bell, Leilani - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Benes, Bella - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Benishek, Alice - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Benson, Graham - New River Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Benvenuti, Dominic - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Berger, Libby - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Berlyn, Levi - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 22.00 |
Berzansky, Avrah - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 5.00 |
Bippus, Aneeka - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 20.00 |
Bippus, Aneeka - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 22.50 |
Bird, Mireille - DMD Local Club Series 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bird, Mireille - GC DIVERS Local club series 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Bird, Mireille - DMD Local Spring Meet 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Black, Claire - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 20.00 |
Blair, Tucker - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Blair, Tucker - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Blampey, Kalani - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Blankenship, Eleanor - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Blankenship, Eleanor - Rip Dives on the Hill 8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.50 |
Blankenship, Eleanor - New River Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Blankenship, Ilene - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Blankenship, Ilene - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Blevins, Savanna - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 22.00 |
Bloomgarden, Isabel - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Bloomgarden, Isabel - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Boettcher, Isabel - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Boettcher, Isabel - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Boggs, Mason - New River Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Bois, Adrian - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bolhouse, Quinn - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Boosinger, Cole - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Boosinger, Lillian - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Boseman, Piper - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Bourg, Lulu - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Bowman, Sophia - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Boyer, Adeline - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 17.00 |
Boyer, Adeline - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 19.00 |
Bradford, Morgan - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Bradshaw, William - Boise Diving Club Invitational 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Brandley, Scout - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 4 Girls Platform (12 - 13) - (Final) | 18.50 |
Brandley, Scout - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 5 Girls 3m (12 - 13) - (Final) | 20.50 |
Breyer, Baylee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Breyer, Baylee - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Breyer, Baylee - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Breyer, Charlee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Breyer, Charlee - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 24.50 |
Breyer, Charlee - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 19.00 |
Breyer, Charlee - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Breyer, Charlee - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Breyer, Charlee - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Brink, Sawyer - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Brower, Ryleigh - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 23.00 |
Brower, Ryleigh - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 21.00 |
Brown, Grant - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Brown, Lea - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Brown, Lea - New River Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Brown, Lucas - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Brown, Lucas - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Brown, Mackenzie - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Brown, Marleigh - Atlanta Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Brown, Scott - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Brummel, Roman - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Bruzzone, Malena - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 22.00 |
Bruzzone, Malena - DMD Local Club Series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Bruzzone, Malena - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Bruzzone, Malena - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bryant, Matthew - Tennessee Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Buffleben, Rose - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Buffleben, Rose - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Bulankov, Phillip - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Bullard, Lingling - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Bunch, Avery - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 23.00 |
Bunjamin, Jocelyn - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Burggraf, Adaline - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Burggraf, Adaline - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Burggraf, Adaline - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Burggraf, Adaline - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 19.00 |
Burggraf, Adaline - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Burns, Chloe - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Buscher, John - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Bussanich, Veronica - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Bussanich, Veronica - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Bustamante, Rebeca - Alexandria Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.00 |
Bustamante, Rebeca - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.50 |
Bustamante, Rebeca - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Cardinale, Maddi - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Carlson, Courtney - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Carlson, Courtney - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Carlson, Vivian - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Carpenter, Liberty - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Casa, Chloe - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 0.00 |
Casa, Claire - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Case, Elizabeth - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Case, Elizabeth - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Case, Elizabeth - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Cassidy, Maren - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Cassidy, Stella - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Castillo, Demetrio - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Chadie, Laura - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Chambers, Autumn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Champine, Evelyn - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Chao, Jolie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Chapman, Zoe - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Charles, Xavier - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Chase, Conner - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Silver - (Final) | 18.00 |
Chen, Alexandra - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Chen, Audrey - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Chen, Audrey - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Chen, Cathryn - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Chen, Cathryn - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Chen, Cathryn - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Chen, Chelsea Yashan - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Chen, Minwei - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Ching, Jayden - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Chiu, Nicole - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Choate, Kaitlin - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Christie, Austin - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Ciocchetti, Brecken - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Ciocchetti, Brecken - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ciocchetti, Brecken - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Claessens, Callan - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Clapper, Liam - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 3 Boys Platform (16 - 18) - (Final) | 21.50 |
Clapper, Liam - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 4 Boys 3m (16 - 18) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Clark, Lola - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Clarke-Smith, Jenna - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Cleghorn, Scooter - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Cleghorn, Scooter - Plantation Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Clinger, Allyson - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Clinger, Allyson - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Cole, Lily - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Cole, Lily - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Contadeluci, Gianna - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 19.00 |
Contadeluci, Gianna - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 20.50 |
Contadeluci, Gianna - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Cooper, Lorelei - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 17.50 |
Cordle, Xinle - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Cordray, Josephine - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 21.50 |
Coulson, Thomas - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Counselman, Esme - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.75 |
Counselman, Esme - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Cox, Madison - GC DIVERS Local club series 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Crafton, Josephine - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 12.00 |
Crisalli, Juliana - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 21.00 |
Crotty, Bryn - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 9.50 |
Cruz, Bruna - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 19.00 |
Cuevas, Emilea - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Cuevas, Emilea - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Danforth, Elina - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Davidson, Avery - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Davidson, Avery - 2023 Conroe Diving Fall Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Davis, Anna - New River Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Dawkins, David - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 19.00 |
Day, Penelope - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
De Cicco, Adeline - 2023 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
De La Torre, Joel - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Dean, Ethan - GC DIVERS Local club series 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Dean, Ethan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Dehmel, Landry - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Dehmel, Landry - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Dehmel, Landry - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Dehmel, Landry - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Deiley, Levi - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
Demoux, Amelie - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Demoux, Amelie - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Demoux, Amelie - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Demoux, Amelie - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Denk, Finley - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Derdowski, Laila - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Derdowski, Laila - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Destefano, Angelina - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Detz, Margaret - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Devata, Arik - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Dian, Austin - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Dian, Austin - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Diaz, Camila - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Diaz, Camila - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Dickerson, Adelyn - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Dickhans, Erin - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Dinello, Elizabeth - 2023 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Novice Masters 35-49 Women 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Dixon, Jonah - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Dizdarevic, Naomi - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Dizdarevic, Naomi - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Dizdarevic, Naomi - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Dizdarevic, Naomi - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Dodson, Hugo - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Dodson, Hugo - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Dodson, Hugo - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Doncaster, Samuel - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Doncaster, Samuel - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 19.00 |
Doncaster, Samuel - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Dorn, Ayla - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Dorsey, Nora - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 13.00 |
Dorsey, Reid - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Boys 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 11.50 |
Dougherty, Henry - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Dougherty, Henry - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Downing, Natalie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Dreiling, Connor - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Dressler, Emery - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Dressler, Emery - DMD Local Club Series 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Dressler, Emery - GC DIVERS Local club series 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Dressler, Emery - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Dressler, Emery - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Dubuque, Margaret - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Dudley, Ella - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Dudley, Ella - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Dumond, Camden - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Dunn, Olivia - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Dunn, Olivia - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 19.00 |
Dunn, Olivia - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Durbin, Beatrix - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 20.00 |
Durbin, Beatrix - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Durham, Kinley - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Durham, Kinley - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Durham, Kinley - Mr. A Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Durham, Kinley - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Dzhetmishbaev, Timur - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Edman, Kelsey - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Eibisch, Cornelius - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Eibisch, Cornelius - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Elgert, Sophie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Ellingrud, Alexa - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ellingrud, Alexa - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Ellingrud, Alexa - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Ellingrud, Hana - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Ellingrud, Hana - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Ellingrud, Hana - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ellingrud, Kyla - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Eltvedt, Layla - Jersey Diving Academy Summer Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.75 |
Erickson, Liam - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 23.00 |
Erickson, Seine - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Erwin, Caroline - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Escobedo, Sophia - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Etchart, Griffin - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Silver - (Final) | 18.00 |
Evans, Mara - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Faleri, Sonia - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Fang, Jeslynn - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Farmer, Alexa - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Farmer, Alexa - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 23.50 |
Farmer, Nicole - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Farmer, Nicole - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Farnsworth, Emery - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Fasci, Hunter - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 19.00 |
Fasci, Hunter - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Fasci, Hunter - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Silver - (Final) | 21.50 |
Favela, Aidan - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Fazilat, Chloe - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Fedorov, Borislav - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Feils, Lillian - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 23.00 |
Femenia, Antonio - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Fernandez, Harper - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 22.00 |
Fernandez, Harper - Alexandria Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Ferrel, Michael - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Fetner, Gabriel - Rip Dives on the Hill 10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 18.50 |
Fetner, Gabriel - New River Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Fetner, Iris - Rip Dives on the Hill 8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 12.50 |
Figueiredo, Catarina - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Figueroa, Daniel - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Figueroa, Daniel - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Finan, Keely - Mr. A Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Firetag, Nathaniel - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Fischer, Genevieve - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Fisher, Katie - New River Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Fishman, Ellie - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Fissore, Maya - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 19.50 |
Fissore, Maya - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 21.50 |
Fissore, Maya - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Fleming, Alexander - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Fleming, Axel - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Fleming, Axel - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Flowers, Abigail - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Flowers, Abigail - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Foland, Cameron - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Foland, Cameron - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Foland, Cameron - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Folkert, Alaia - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Folkert, Alaia - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Fourmy, Sophia - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Fowler, Linnea - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 22.00 |
Framo, Levi - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Francis, Christyn - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Francis, Christyn - DMD Local Club Series FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Frankel, Addison - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Frazier, Nory - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Frazier, Nory - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Freed, Blake - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Freed, Blake - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Freed, Blake - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Gabalda, Emery - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Gabalda, Emery - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Galasso, Amelie - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Galasso, Amelie - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Galle, Quincy - 2023 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Galleger, Ella - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Gallinger, Dean - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Silver - (Final) | 18.50 |
Gao, Sarah - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 23.00 |
Gao, Sarah - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Garcia, Aurélie - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Garcia, Aurélie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Garcia, Eric - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Garcia, Gabriella - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Gaspard, Natasha - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Gepner, Zoe - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Gershkovich, Eli - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gershkovich, Eli - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Gershkovich, Eli - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 17.50 |
Gershkovich, Eli - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Giles, Cameron - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Gillespie, Lindsay - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Giordano, Mia - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Girardin, Davin - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Goens, Avery - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 20.00 |
Goens, Avery - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Goens, Avery - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 21.00 |
Goll, Brayden - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Gomez, Liam - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Gonzalez, Charles - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 8.00 |
Gonzalez, Roberto - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Gonzalez, Roberto - Plantation Diving Invitational 16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Gordun, Katerina - Plantation Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Gould, Jace - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Gould, Jace - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Gould, Jace - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Gould, Jace - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Gray, Spencer - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final) | 16.80 |
Greene, Ella - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Greenlaw, Abigail - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Greeson, Amelia - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.00 |
Greeson, Amelia - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 12.00 |
Gregg, Connor - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Gregg, Connor - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Gregory, Gavin - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 21.00 |
Gregory, Gavin - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Gregory, Lexton - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Griffin, Hilton - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 20.50 |
Griffin, Hilton - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Griggs, Nina - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Griggs, Nina - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Guboglo, Jordan - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Gutierrez, Alicia - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gutierrez, Gabriella - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Gutierrez, Juliana - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Gutierrez, Luca - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.25 |
Guy, Eden - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Habib, Isabella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Haddad, Nicholas - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Hager, Mackenzie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hager, Mackenzie - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Haldemann, Sage - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Haldemann, Sage - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Haldemann, Sage - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hall, Anneliese - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Halsted, Maxwell - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.25 |
Hammock, Hudson - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Harden, Lydia - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Hardin, Georgia - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hardin, Georgia - DMD Local Club Series FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hardin, Georgia - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Hardin, Georgia - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hardy, Isla - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Harkins, Will - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Harlo, Elliana - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Hartney, Ada - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Hartney, Ada - K2 Diving Mock Meet 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Harvill, Landri - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Hash, Christian - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hash, Christian - New River Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hash, Tennyson - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Hastie, Eliana - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Havey, Clover - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Havey, Clover - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Havick, Harper - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Hecht, Hannah - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
Hecht, Hannah - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Heim, Alec - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Heim, Alec - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Heim, Alec - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.25 |
Heimbold, Calliope - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Hekman, Deborah - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Henson, Hagan - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Herrera, Cruz - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Heywood, Peyton - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 21.50 |
Hickey, Jackson - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hightshoe, Meadow - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.75 |
Hill, Alexis - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Hill, Evan - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 9.00 |
Hill, Evan - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 11.00 |
Hill, Spencer - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Hines, Charlotte - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC 13&U Synchro Mixed 3m - (Final) | 4.80 |
Hines, Charlotte - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (12 - 13) - (Final) | 12.00 |
Hines, Charlotte - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls Platform (12 - 13) - (Final) | 12.00 |
Hines, Hayden - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Hinshaw, Hannah - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hinshaw, Hannah - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hintz, Archer - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hirsch, Brooklyn - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hirsch, Brooklyn - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hirsch, Brooklyn - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hirsch, Brooklyn - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hismatullina, Maya - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hodge, Cecilia - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Hofstadter, Genevieve - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hofstadter, Jacob - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Holyfield, Alexander - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 11.50 |
Hong, Eloise - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Hong, Eloise - Rip Dives on the Hill 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Hong, Eloise - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hopkin, William - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Hopkin, William - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Horcasitas, John - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Horcasitas, John - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Hougland, Hailey - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 9.50 |
Houston, Allison - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Houston, Allison - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Howard, Andrew - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hoxie, Camryn - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Huang, Ashley - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Huang, Emilia - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Huang, Emilia - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Huang, Myles - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Huang, Myles - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Hughes, Hailey - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hughes, Hailey - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Hulbert, Kaitlin - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Hulbert, Kaitlin - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hunt, Magdalene - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Hunt, Magdalene - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Hunter, Timothy - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hunter, Alexis - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Hutaj, Tony - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Hutson, Robert - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Iashkov, Stepan - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Irwin, Reese - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Irwin, Reese - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Irwin, Reese - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Izquierdo, Felipe - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 0.00 |
Jaasma, Micha - New River Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Jackman, Tess - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Jannenga, Ava - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 16.50 |
Jannenga, Ava - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 18.50 |
Jasso, Dylan - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Jeffrey, Cohen - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Jeffrey, Lance - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Jeppesen, Brandt - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final) | 17.50 |
Jeppesen, Brigham - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Jeppesen, Brooklynn - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Jeppesen, Brynlee - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Jeras, Klara - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Jewell, Katherine - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Johnson, Avalon - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Johnson, Brody - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Johnson, Caleb - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Johnson, Eloise - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Johnson, Eloise - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 11.50 |
Johnson, Nia - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 5 Girls 3m (14 - 15) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Johnson, Seth - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Jones, Elle - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Jones, Elle - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Jones, Elliana - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Jones, Evelyn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Jones, Savannah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Kadam, Reya - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Kaminskaya, Margarita - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Kaminskaya, Margarita - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kang, Riley - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 22.00 |
Kaplan, Iris - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Karns, Noah - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Karon, Eden - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Kary, Johnathan - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 3m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kaufman, Brenna - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Kaufmann, Kelly - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Kaufmann, Kelly - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kazimir, Sophia - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Keenan, Grace - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Keister, Milla - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Keister, Milla - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Kelly, Cambria - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Kelly, Moira - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Kelly, Moira - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Kelly, Moira - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Kennedy, Evan - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 23.00 |
Kennedy, Evan - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Kennedy, Evan - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Kennedy, Evan - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Kenzler, Finnegan - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Keul, Lucie - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Kiernan, Riley - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Kim, Sean - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Kirby, Tyler - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Kirby, Tyler - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 22.00 |
Kitano, Kenji - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 3 Boys 3m (14 - 15) - (Final) | 15.50 |
Kizer, Caroline - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Kizer, Caroline - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Kloibhofer, Nora - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Knapp, Isaac - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final) | 20.00 |
Knapp, Nathaniel - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final) | 15.50 |
Kohlweiss, Evan - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 11.25 |
Kollar, Abigail - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Koscinski, Violet - 2023 Badgerland Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Kovach, Nikka - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Kraske, Camden - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Krasnopolskiy, Anna - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Krasnopolskiy, Anna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Krishnan, Darshna - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Krometis, Leo - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Krometis, Leo - New River Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Kruk, Knox - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Krukow, Courtney - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.75 |
Kuhman, Willem - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Kuhman, Willem - 2023 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Kuhn, Patrick - Turkey Dive on the Hill 8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 15.00 |
Kuitse, Ainsiley - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Kuitse, Ainsiley - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls Platform (11&U) - (Final) | 15.50 |
Kuldau, Jaya - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Kuzmich, Adalyn - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Kuzmich, Adalyn - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Kuzmich, Adalyn - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
La Neve, Gianmarco - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
La Neve, Gianmarco - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
La Neve, Gianmarco - Plantation Diving Invitational 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lacross, Emma - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lacross, Emma - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.00 |
Lacross, Emma - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Ladehoff, Wyatt - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 20.50 |
Laflure, Micah - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Laing, Philippa - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lalonde, Morgan - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 16-18 Girls 3m J.O - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lam, Cassie - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lam, Chloe - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lamb, Kaitlyn - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lambert, Raegan - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Lamp\'l, Archer - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Lamp\'l, Archer - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lamp\'l, Archer - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Landfair, Faith - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 21.00 |
Landfair, Faith - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 21.50 |
Lapierre, Avalin - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Lapierre, Saoirse - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Large, Cadence - Mansfield Summer Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Lasley, Caleb - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 19.00 |
Lasley, Molly - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Lasley, Molly - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lasley, Molly - New River Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Laufer, Vivienne - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Laufer, Vivienne - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Laufer, Vivienne - 2023 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Laughlin, Hadley - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 6 Girls 3m (12 - 13) - (Final) | 20.50 |
Lawrence, Gavin - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Leblic, Jade - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Leblic, Jade - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lee, Aria - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final) | 18.60 |
Lee, Aria - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Lee, Katie - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Lee, Melissa - GC DIVERS Local club series 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Lee, Melissa - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lee, Melissa - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Lee, Quinn - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Lee, Quinn - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 20.00 |
Lei, Felix - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Leonard, Ava - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC 13&U Synchro Mixed 3m - (Final) | 7.20 |
Leonard, Ava - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls Platform (11&U) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Leonard, Ava - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 3 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Lewis, Addyson - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Lewis, Ava - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 19.00 |
Lewis, Damie - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Lewis, Maxwell - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Li, Mia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Li, Mia - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Liang, Isabella - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Lightle, Calvin - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lightle, Colbie - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Linder, Kaitlyn - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lindsey, Reid - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Lindsey, Reid - 2023 Redbird Diving Spring Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Lippman, Declan - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Lischick, Eloise - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Lischick, Eloise - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Liu, Andrew - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Liu, Andrew - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Liu, Andrew - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Liu, Angela - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Liu, Angela - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Livingston, Kasey - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Lo, Ava - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Lode, Aaralyn - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Loder, Sofia - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Logan, Jonah - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Logan, Jonah - GC DIVERS Local club series 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Logan, Jonah - Mansfield Summer Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Logan, Jonah - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Loomis, Anika - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Lopez, Maribella - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Lorenz, Savannah - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Loson, Jade - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Louie, Evan - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Louie, Jocelyn - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Love, Benjamin - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Love, Karlee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 20.50 |
Lu, David - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Lucchese, Anna - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Lucchese, Anna - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Luckey, Alyvia (liv) - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 20.00 |
Ludman, Jonathan - Jersey Diving Academy Summer Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Lusk, Aleah - Atlanta Diving Invitational 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Luskin, Eve - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Luzzi, Anthony - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Luzzi, Anthony - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Lyle, Isabella - Inland Empire Diving Spooktober Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Maco, Eleanor - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Maco, Eleanor - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Mahon, Liv - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Maier, Hattie - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC 13&U Synchro Mixed 3m - (Final) | 8.40 |
Maier, Hattie - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 20.50 |
Makela, Charles - 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Mangan, Henry - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 16.50 |
Mangan, Henry - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Marcu, Sloane - 2023 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Margison, Gracie - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 18.00 |
Marks, Sadie - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Marsh, Colin - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Martin, Travis - DMD Local Club Series FC 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Martin, Travis - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 14 & Up Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Mascorro, Jamie - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mason, Adreanna - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Masuno, Isabella - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Mattsson-boze, Soren - 2023 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Mayer, Theodore - Montgomery Invite 11 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
McCarthy, Keira - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
McDonald, Lyle - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
McDonald, Lyle - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Mcgoldrick, Molly - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Mcgoldrick, Molly - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Mcgoldrick, Molly - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Mcham, Jonathan - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mefford, Paige - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mefford, Paige - New River Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Megibow, Taylor - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Megibow, Taylor - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Merkel, Cecelia - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 5 Girls 3m (14 - 15) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Mesiarik, Sophie - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Meyer, Lincoln - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Meyer, Sydney - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 22.50 |
Middleton, Anna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Miller, Carly - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Miller, Elise - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Miller, Everly - Los Alamitos Divers Fall Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Minakova, Oleksandra - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Minakova, Oleksandra - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Mitchell, Ada - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 21.00 |
Molina, Ava - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Monk, Mckinley - New River Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Moore, Allison - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Moore, Parker - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Moore, Parker - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Moore, Parker - 2023 Badgerland Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Moore, Wesley - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Moore, Wesley - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Moore, Wesley - 2023 Badgerland Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Moravick, Elizabeth - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Moravick, Elizabeth - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.50 |
Moron, Julian - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Mortenson, Piper - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 9.50 |
Motherway, Sarah - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Murphy, Hannah - Inland Empire Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Murphy, Richard - Atlanta Diving Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Murray, Simone - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Murray, Simone - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Murrin-rewerts, Nora - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Murrow, Cole - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Murrow, Cole - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Musser, Emily - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Musser, Emily - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Nabozny, Lorenzo - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Nava, Aline - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 25.00 |
Neal, Sophia - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 19.50 |
Neal, Sophia - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 18.00 |
Neifing, Parker - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Neifing, West - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Neifing, West - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Neifing, West - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Neilson, Brooklyn - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 22.00 |
Nelson, Evan - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Nelson, Noelle - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 20.00 |
Nelson, Noelle - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 12.00 |
Nenadich, Maggie - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Neuthaler, Evelyn - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Neuthaler, Evelyn - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Ngock-Ita, Jaison - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Ngock-Ita, Jaison - DMD Local Club Series FC 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Ngock-Ita, Jaison - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Ngock-Ita, Jaison - Mansfield Summer Invitational FC 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Nicole, Keeley - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls Platform (14 - 15) - (Final) | 14.00 |
Nicole, Keeley - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 5 Girls 3m (14 - 15) - (Final) | 21.50 |
Nimit, Aastik - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
Nixon, Schotia - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.50 |
Noble, Tucker - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Noble, Tucker - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Nugent, Katelyn - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 10.50 |
O\'connell, Colin - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
O\'Donnell, Allie - 2024 Moose Moss Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
O\'Donnell, Allie - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
O\'Donnell, Allie - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
O\'reilly, Bart - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 22.00 |
O\'reilly, Bart - Classic City Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Oakland, Emma - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Oakland, Emma - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Obusan, Lizelle - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Obusan, Lizelle - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Oehler, Vivienne - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Oehler, Vivienne - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Ogawa, Brayden - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Ogawa, Brayden - 2023 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Ohrtman, Brier - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Olias, Haylee - Montgomery Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Olias, Haylee - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Olive, Anabelle - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Orler, Emily - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 14 & Up Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Orsak, Porter - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 10-11 Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Oscher, Skylar - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Osowiecki, Nola - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Osowiecki, Nola - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Padnos, Ella - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Pagni, Luciana - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Palladino, London - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.50 |
Palsky, Ethan - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 10.50 |
Palsky, Ethan - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 10.00 |
Palsky, Sasha - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Palsky, Sasha - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Park, Claire - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Patterson, Brice - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Patterson, Brice - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2023 MDA Winter Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Paukert, Lilah - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Paulaski, Gabriela - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Pawlus, Liliana - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Pelegreen, Leonard - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Pelegreen, Leonard - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Pepperling, Kinley - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Pepperling, Kinley - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Pepperling, Kinley - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Pepperling, Kinley - GC DIVERS Local club series 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Pepperling, Rhys - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Pepperling, Rhys - GC DIVERS Local club series 14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Pepperling, Rhys - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Persaud, Ethan - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Peters, Brandi - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Petherbridge, Callum - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Petherbridge, Callum - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Pfeiffer, Nicolas - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Pfeiffer, Nicolas - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Pfleger, Mara - Alexandria Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Pfleger, Mara - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Phelps, Miya - K2 Diving Mock Meet 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Phillips, Bryce - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 20.50 |
Phillips, Bryce - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 22.00 |
Phillips, Sydney - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Pickett, Grayson - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 10-11 3m - (Final) | 13.80 |
Pittman, Marissa - Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Polk, Olivia - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Popovych, Lileya - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Porritt, Meredith - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Portillo, Levi - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final) | 20.00 |
Portillo, Levi - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Portillo, Luisa - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL 2024 AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Portillo, Luisa - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Potts, Lillian - 2023 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Povolny, Iris - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Povolny, Iris - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.25 |
Powers, Evelyn - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Powers, Evelyn - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Price, Alexander - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Price, Alexander - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Price, Alexander - KIMBALL KLASSIC FC 11 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Prieto, Denise - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final) | 13.20 |
Prieto, Kenay - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final) | 19.20 |
Prince, William - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 19.00 |
Pritchett, Vivian - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Pritchett, Vivian - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Pritchett, Vivian - Plantation Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Purcell, Abigail - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Purnama-Yang, Quentin - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 0.00 |
Purnama-Yang, Quentin - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Purnama-Yang, Quentin - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Qian, Cynthia - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Qian, Cynthia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Qian, Shuyang - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Qian-liu, Zachary - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Rakowczyk, Kylie - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.75 |
Rane, Gargee - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.00 |
Rankel, Jonathan - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Ray, Ava - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Ray, Lillian - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Rea, Hailey - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 23.50 |
Rea, Hailey - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Rectenwald, Kate - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Rectenwald, Kate - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Redden, Tennyson - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Redden, Tennyson - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Redden, Tennyson - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 21.50 |
Reddy, Naina - 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Reddy, Naina - 2023 Redbird Diving Spring Invite 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Reed, Camilla - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Reese, Camdyn - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 11.50 |
Regan, Averie - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Reiter, Abigail - 2023 California Games 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Reiter, Abigail - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Reller, Sarah - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Reuss, Annabella - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 20.00 |
Reuss, Annabella - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Reuss, Annabella - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Reyes, Chloe - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Rich, Hudson - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Rider, Arwen - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 19.00 |
Rider, Arwen - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 17.00 |
Riney, Benjamin - Santa Clara Diving Invitational FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 24.00 |
Rippel, Benjamin - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 23.50 |
Rippel, Benjamin - Turkey Dive on the Hill 10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 16.00 |
Risinger, Elaine - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Risinger, Violet - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Rivera, Jyles - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 14 & Up Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Rizo, Isaiah - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Rizo, Isaiah - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 10.00 |
Robbins, Brooklynn - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final) | 20.40 |
Robbins, Brooklynn - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Robbins, Emmakate - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final) | 21.60 |
Robbins, Emmakate - 1st Annual COM Aquatics Summer Spectacular District Champion 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Roemer, Adeline - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Roffel, Ava - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Roffel, Jaelyn - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Rogers, Jaycie - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
Rogers, Mia - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Rogers, Sienna - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Rojas, Mathias - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Roper, Bryce - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Rothenbach, Katherine - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 10-11 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Rowe, Lilly - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 18.00 |
Royce, Layla - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Rudd, Jayla - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Rudd, Jayla - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Rudd, Jayla - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Rudd, Siena - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Rudd, Siena - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ruland, Tristan - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 9.50 |
Ruscica, Mackson - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Rutherford, Nash - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Sabsovich, Arielle - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Safarikova, Karla - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Safarikova, Karla - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Sajdak, Jayden - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Sajdak, Jayden - Mr. A Diving Invitational 16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Salano, Abigail - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Samuel, Alexis - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls Platform (12 - 13) - (Final) | 18.50 |
Sandhu, Saira - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Sanford, Ryan - New River Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Santoro, Emily - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Sauceda, Samantha - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Sauceda, Samantha - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Savickis, Savannah - DMD Local Spring Meet FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Saxby, Addison - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 22.00 |
Schaffer, Simone - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Schenke, Annika - Alexandria Invite 11 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Schiffer, Joseph - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Schmidt, Alexandria - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Schmidt, Zoe - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Schmitt, Sophia - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Schmitt, Sophia - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Schnatzmeyer, Mia - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 6 Girls 3m (14 - 15) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Schoech, Julian - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Schultz, Emerson - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
Schultz, Emerson - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 18.50 |
Schultz, Emerson - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 19.00 |
Schultz, Emerson - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.50 |
Scott, Patrick - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Boys Platform (11&U) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Scott, Piper - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Scott, Piper - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Seals, Aria - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Seals, Aria - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Seals, Aria - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Girls 3m - (Final) | 12.00 |
Seidelmann, Georgia - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Sellhorn, Becca - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 19.50 |
Sellhorn, Jillian - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 16.50 |
Seon, Jay - 2024 Conroe Invitational and Gulf Assoc. AAU Championship 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Shackelford, Aiden - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 19.00 |
Shamsutdinova, Elina - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.50 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Shapiro, Tyler - 2023 Badgerland Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Sharif, Claire - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Sharif, Claire - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Shaver, Reese - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 22.00 |
Shaver, Reese - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Shaw, Braydon - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Shaw, Braydon - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.50 |
Shaw, Braydon - DMD Local Club Series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Shaw, Braydon - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 12.50 |
Shaw, Braydon - 2023 BASDT Space City Dive Meet FC 9 & Under Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Sheard, Aislyn - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
Shi, Emily - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Shi, Witinee - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Shipley, Elliott - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final) | 17.40 |
Shipley, Thatcher - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Shriner, Samantha - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls Platform (16 - 18) - (Final) | 15.50 |
Shriner, Samantha - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 7 Girls 3m (16 - 18) - (Final) | 20.50 |
Sikes, Mckenzie - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 21.00 |
Smetana, Kinley - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Smetana, Kinley - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Smetana, Kinley - 5th ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Smetana, Kinley - DMD Local Club Series 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Smetana, Kinley - GC DIVERS Local club series 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Smilie , John - Atlanta Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 23.50 |
Smith, Emma - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Smith, Everly - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Smith, Henry - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Smith, Margaret - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC 13&U Synchro Mixed 3m - (Final) | 7.20 |
Smith, Margaret - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 1 Girls 3m (11&U) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Smith, Margaret - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls Platform (11&U) - (Final) | 15.50 |
Smith, Riley - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Smith, Vera - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Sneed, Abigail - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 7 Girls 3m (16 - 18) - (Final) | 18.50 |
Solari, Natalie - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Spahr, Jackson - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Speck, Roman - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 0.00 |
Spell, Skilar - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Spell, Skilar - Mansfield Summer Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Spivak, Benjamin - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.00 |
Srirangam, Mara - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Srirangam, Mara - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Srirangam, Mara - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Srirangam, Mara - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Stafford, Lauren - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Stage, Lily - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Stage, Lily - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Stanisic, Alexis - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Stanley, Caleb - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Stanley, Caleb - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 19.00 |
Stapleton, Rhylee - Mansfield Diving Local Meet Series 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Stapleton, Rhylee - DMD Local Club Series 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Stapleton, Rhylee - GC DIVERS Local club series FC 12-13 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Staudinger, Luciana - 2023 Schroeder Fall Back Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Steele, Sara - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Steenken, Katherine - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 23.50 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.50 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Sternchuss, Alexandre - Plantation Diving Invitational 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Stevens, Michael - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Stevens, Michael - 2023 FGCDA Summer Championship FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Stewart, Sophia - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC 14&Up Synchro Mixed 3m - (Final) | 21.30 |
Stewart, Sophia - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 3 Girls 3m (16 - 18) - (Final) | 22.00 |
Stinson, Molly - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Stoutner, Alessandra - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Stratton, Maddox - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Stratton, Natalee - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 16.00 |
Strayer, Callie - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Strenger Thomas, Isabella - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 20.00 |
Stubbs, Maya - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 20.50 |
Stubbs, Maya - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 13.50 |
Sturino, Isabella - 2024 GA Diving Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Sturino, Isabella - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Sturm, Carl - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 23.50 |
Suarez-Venot, Camila - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 18.00 |
Sun, Jordan - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final) | 26.50 |
Sun, Weijia - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Sunderhaus, Molly - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 24.00 |
Sunderhaus, Molly - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 21.00 |
Sykes, Dylan - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.00 |
Sze, Amelia - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Talano, Vivian - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Tan, Natalie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 14.50 |
Tarasov, Katerina - 2nd Annual Knight Diving Academy Invitational 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Tashiro, Gale - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Tashiro, Gale - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Tashiro, Gale - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Tashiro, Gale - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 9.50 |
Tashiro, Hayden - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Tashiro, Hayden - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Tashiro, Hayden - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Tatlock, Grace - WMDA 2023 Spring Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.00 |
TEAM, WISC MIXED B - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite Team Event Springboard (14&Under) Mixed - (Final) | 16.50 |
Teigman, Ellie - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Telck, Elizabeth - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final) | 22.20 |
Terman, Zachary - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Terrell, Haley - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC 14&Up Synchro Mixed 3m - (Final) | 21.30 |
Terrell, Haley - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 5 Girls 3m (14 - 15) - (Final) | 18.00 |
Tewary, Arabhi - 2024 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Thien, Anna - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Thomas, Isla - Rip Dives on the Hill 10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 25.00 |
Thunberg, Melanie - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 4 Girls 3m (12 - 13) - (Final) | 16.00 |
Torres, Alexandria - Montgomery Invite 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Torres, Alexandria - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Townsend, Azalea - The Pioneer Natural Resources Black Gold Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.50 |
Trotter, Kamrynn - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final) | 6.75 |
Trune, Zane - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 22.50 |
Trune, Zane - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 21.50 |
Tufford-mckey, Eleanor - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Tufford-mckey, Emmett - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Tufford-mckey, Maverick - 2023 Summer Championship Meet 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 10.00 |
Turley, Quinn - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 15.00 |
Turley, Quinn - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 19.00 |
Tuttle, Liam - New River Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Tuttle, Madilyn - New River Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Tyler, Caroline - Classic City Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Ubalde, Luisa - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Ubalde, Mario - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Van Portfleet, Eva - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Van Portfleet, Lily - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
Van Ravensway, Nathan - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 18.50 |
Van Riper, Sophia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.50 |
Vann, Lilian - Plantation Back to School Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 22.50 |
Vann, Lilian - Mr. A Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.50 |
Vargas-palmer, Ana - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Vasquez, Noah - 2023 EVDC Winter Classic AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 13.50 |
Vasquez, Noah - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final) | 14.25 |
Vavilov, Eleanora - 2023 Badgerland Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 12.00 |
Vavilov, Margarita - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Vavilov, Margarita - 2023 Badgerland Invite 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Verbryck, Adalyne - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC 13&U Synchro Mixed 3m - (Final) | 4.80 |
Verbryck, Adalyne - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls 3m (12 - 13) - (Final) | 17.00 |
Verbryck, Adalyne - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls Platform (12 - 13) - (Final) | 17.50 |
Verdugo, Sydney - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Verwys, Skye - WMDA 2023 Winter Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 13.50 |
Villagra, Nataniel - Plantation Diving Invitational 14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Waddle, Suri - 2023 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.00 |
Waddle, Suri - 2023 Minnesota Diving Association Championship FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 16.50 |
Wagner, Julia - DMD Local Spring Meet 14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.50 |
Waldman, Alyssa - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Walker, Brek - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Walkowiak, Mia - Kansas Diving Invitational FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 17.00 |
Walton, Vesper - Clavadistas del Sol - Spring FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.00 |
Wang, Amanda - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Wang, Amanda - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Wang, Anthony - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Wang, Anthony - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Wang, Ella - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Wang, Ella - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Wang, Isaac - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.00 |
Ward, Ainsley - 20th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 13.00 |
Warr, Mackenzie - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Waters, Aria - 2024 The Carolina BIG DIVE 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Watkins, Sydney - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.50 |
Weincraft , Remy - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Weinhagen, Hudson - Turkey Dive on the Hill 14-19 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 20.00 |
Weinshel, Audrey - 2024 Schroeder Spring Invite 16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Weinshel, Audrey - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 24.50 |
Weinshel, Audrey - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final) | 23.00 |
Weis, Olivia - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 18.75 |
Wendland, Mckenna - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 2 Girls Platform (16 - 18) - (Final) | 19.00 |
Wendland, Mckenna - Future Champions Invitational - JO Platform @ Region 6 FC Level 3 Girls 3m (16 - 18) - (Final) | 20.50 |
White, Charlotte - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.50 |
White, Leila - New River Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Whyte, Sasha - Jupiter Diving Academy Invitational FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.00 |
Wilcox, Natelie - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 14.50 |
Williams, Mia - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 21.00 |
Williams, Rabun - Turkey Dive on the Hill 12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final) | 19.50 |
Willsey, Henry - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Willsey, Sebastian - Delta Valley Diving Fall Invite FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final) | 15.00 |
Willsey, Sebastian - 707 Diving Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 18.00 |
Wilson, Aaron - Mr. A Diving Invitational 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.50 |
Wilson, Jordan - Mr. A Diving Invitational 14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Winchester, Penny - Classic City Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.50 |
Wishnow, Harrison - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 11.50 |
Wolfe, Kelsey - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 22.00 |
Wolfe, Kelsey - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 23.00 |
Wolfe, Lauren - 2024 MAC Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final) | 17.00 |
Wolfe, Lauren - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 17.00 |
Wood, Josephine - 2024 Schroeder Winter Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |
Woodard Jr., Chase - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Gold - (Final) | 15.50 |
Woodruff, Kallie - 2023 Arizona Association State Championships AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 14.00 |
Xiao, Eric - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Xiao, Eric - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Xie, Julian - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Xie, Julian - 2023 EMPIRE STATE MEMORIAL 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Xie, Julian - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.00 |
Xing, Milan - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.00 |
Xue, Bryce - 2024 March Madness Team Dive Meet 12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 21.00 |
Xue, Bryce - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Xue, Corwin - The Kimball Cup AAU Diving 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.00 |
Yang, Gladys - 2024 Ron OBrien Novice Invitational 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Yang, Gladys - 2023 Chris Vonk Novice Invitational 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 18.50 |
Yang, Gladys - 2023 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational 8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.50 |
Yauch, Juliet - Dive Lab Invitational 2024 FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final) | 19.50 |
Yoo, Katherine - Whirlwind Winter Weekend 2024 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 16.50 |
Yoo, Katherine - 2023 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 17.00 |
Yoswit, Adella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invitational FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final) | 20.00 |
Younce, Michael - 29th Annual Cactus Invitational AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final) | 23.50 |
Young, Curtis - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final) | 22.50 |
Zappert, Alexis - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 15.50 |
Zappert, Grayson - Clavadistas del Sol - Fall FC Invite AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final) | 16.00 |
Zebley, Pyper - 4rd Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite 12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 19.50 |
Zeltser, Maria - 2023 Halloween Classic Invite 10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 20.00 |
Zheng, Eric - 2024 David Nielsen Invitational FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final) | 20.25 |
Zink, Keesin - The Diamondback Energy Pumpjack Classic 14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final) | 15.00 |