Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 562,269  Dive Scores: 3,804,665  Judge Scores: 17,825,597 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 3M 001b






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Abdelkawy, Mostafa - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Abdelkawy, Mostafa - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
10.50
Achen, Daniel - The Kimball Cup
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Agah, Reanna - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
24.00
Albee, Dorian - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
16.00
Albee, Dorian - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
14.00
Albee, Dorian - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
16.00
Albee, Dorian - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Aldeguer, Samuel - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Algea, Austin - 2018 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Allen, Adrian - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Almaer, Joshua - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Alonso, Mia - 2018 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Alonso, Mia - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
25.20
Alonso, Mia - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
16.80
Alonso, Mia - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
22.80
Altenberger, Haleigh - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
10.50
Amirkhan, Ashley - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Amrute, Deven - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Anderson, Cara - The Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Anderson, Isabelle - Utah Diving Club Spring Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Anderson, Skylar - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Andre, Payton - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Andrews, Natalie - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.00
Appicello, Aidan - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
11.00
Armstrong, William - Fishers Fall Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Arutcheva, Aleksandra - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Arutcheva, Aleksandra - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Ashe, Chloe - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
15.50
Atkinson, Stone - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
22.80
Avalos, Ethan - John Smith Memorial Meet
  11 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Avalos, Ethan - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Avary, Tennyson - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
15.00
Awoyinka, Sophia - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Awoyinka, Sophia - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Awoyinka, Sophia - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Babayev, Aleksander - Carolina Winter Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
17.00
Baczko, Ari - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.50
Baker, Chase - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Baker, Chase - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Baker, Chase - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Baker, Chase - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Bales, Gabriella - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Bales, Gabriella - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Bales, Gabriella - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Bales, Gabriella - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Balmonte, Payton - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.50
Barboza, Christian - TNT Invitational
  8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
18.00
Barboza, Christian - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Barboza, Christian - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Barker, Nathan - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Barnes, Lauren - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
17.00
Barnes, Lauren - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.50
Barnett, Claire - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Barral, Connor - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Barral, Connor - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
15.50
Barral, Dylan - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Basu Roy, Rohan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Basu Roy, Rohan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Baxter , Kaydi - Flip Flop Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Bayless, Henry - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.50
Beck, Andrew - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Beck, Andrew - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Beck, Brynne - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Beck, Kennedy - The Ultimate Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Beck, Kennedy - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Beckemeyer, Lillian - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Beckemeyer, Lillian - Carolina Winter Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Becker, Dana - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Beeck, Chiara - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Beeck, Chiara - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Beeck, Chiara - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Beiner, Cristina - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Belanger, Maya - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Benham, Jackson - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Benham, Jackson - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Benham, Jackson - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Bennett, Charlie - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
18.60
Berko, Zev - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.50
Bertocchi, Thomas - The Kimball Cup
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Bianchi, Blake - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Bigler, Simon - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.60
Billings, Megan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Bingham, Bradie - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
16.20
Bippus, Keetra - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
23.00
Bird, Lucy - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Bishop, Oliver - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Blair, Presley - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
20.40
Blake, Noah - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Blaylock, Zoe - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Blaylock, Zoe - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Blaylock, Zoe - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Bloom, Josephine - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Blunck, Brody - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Blunck, Dylan - Lander Jackalope Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Blunck, Dylan - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Bois, Adrian - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Bois, Adrian - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Bois, Julian - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
21.00
Borenstein, Bo - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Bosher, Lylah - 2018 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Bowling, Avery - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
21.50
Bowling, Evalyn - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.00
Bowling, Evalyn - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.00
Bowman, Meghan - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Boyd, Noah - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 14 & Up 3m - (Final)
19.80
Bradford, Kanyonnya - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
17.40
Bradley, Connor - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Brady, Claire - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Brandt, Bimala - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Bratley, Samantha - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Brewer, Elizabeth - TNT Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
16.50
Brewster, Grant - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Brewster, Grant - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Brewster, Grant - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Bridges, Annika - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Brock, Anna - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Brock, Madison - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Brooks, Samuel - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.00
Brotman, Abigail - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Brotman, Lauren - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Brotman, Lauren - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.50
Brown, Kanyon - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Brown, Maeve - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
17.50
Brown, Maeve - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.00
Brown, Maeve - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
18.00
Brown, Maeve - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
21.50
Brown, Poppy - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
21.60
Brown, Poppy - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
18.00
Brown, Poppy - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
19.80
Brown, Poppy - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
19.80
Brown, Poppy - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
15.60
Brummet, Kaley - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
17.50
Brummet, Kaley - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
19.50
Bruns, Emma - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Bryan, Emma - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Buckley Mcmahon, Hazel - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Bukchin, Jennifer - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Bukchin, Jennifer - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.50
Bukchin, Jennifer - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Bukchin, Jennifer - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.50
Bulat, Breanna - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Bulat, Breanna - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
19.00
Burch, Brynn - The Black Gold Invitational
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 3m - (Final)
16.20
Burch, Brynn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
19.80
Burch, Brynn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
22.20
Burch, Brynn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
24.00
Burch, Brynn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
19.20
Burinda, Matthew - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 10-11 3m - (Final)
18.00
Burnette, Addison - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Burns, Conor - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Burns, Conor - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Buskirk, Peter - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
21.50
Buskirk, Peter - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Buskirk, Peter - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
22.50
Butler, Mairin - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Butler, Mairin - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Byer, Alex - 2019 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.75
Byrd, Ashlynn - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Byrd, Ashlynn - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Callaghan, Bodie - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
21.00
Callaghan, Bodie - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.50
Cameron, Chase - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
0.00
Cameron, Zoey - 2019 Raincross Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Cameron, Zoey - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
13.00
Campbell, Erica - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Campbell, Jackson - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
15.00
Campbell, Sarah - Carolina Winter Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Campbell, Zara - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.50
Campbell, Zara - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
24.00
Camporin, Lucia - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Camporin, Lucia - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Candelaria, Calli - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
16.00
Candelaria, Calli - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
17.00
Candelaria, Calli - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.50
Carlborg, Cassidy - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Carlborg, Cassidy - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Carrick, Liesel - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  9 & Under Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
18.50
Cartagena, Micca - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.50
Cartagena, Micca - 2018 Conroe Diving Club Fall Classic Invitational meet
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Carter, Ryan - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Casanas, Yva - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Casanas, Yva - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Castanon, Kyla - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Chadha, Brij - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Chadha, Brij - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Chang, Kara - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Chang, Kara - The Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Chang, Kara - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Chang, Patrick - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Chang, Patrick - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Chang, Patrick - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
22.50
Charette, Alden - The Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Charette, Alden - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Charikov, Maxwell - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Charnin, Margaret - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Chen, Barbara - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Chen, Jacqueline - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Cheng, Aiden - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Cheng, Aiden - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
25.50
Chin, Kayla - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
China, Nadira - The Kimball Cup
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Church, Tatum - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Claridge, Makenna - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
17.00
Claridge, Makenna - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
14.00
Clark, Charlotte - 2019 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.25
Clark, Charlotte - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Cochrane, Millie - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Cochrane, Rose - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Cochrane, Rose - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Cogger, Gwen - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
16.00
Conley, Lucas - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Conner, Ben - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Contos, Alexia - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Cook, Ian - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
16.80
Cook, Kaitlyn - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Cooke, Daphne - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.00
Cooley, Jordan - The Ultimate Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Cooley, Jordan - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.00
Cooley, Jordan - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
17.50
Cooney, Gabriela - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Cooney, Gabriela - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Cooney, Gabriela - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Cooney, Gabriela - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Cooper, Emma - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Cooper, Emma - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Cooper, Megan - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Cooper, Sophia - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Corbin, Adelynn - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.50
Corbin, Adelynn - 2019 Raincross Invite
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Corbin, Adelynn - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
17.00
Corbin, Adelynn - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
19.00
Costa, Abigail - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
21.60
Craig, Jensen - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Craig, Jensen - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Craig, Jensen - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
23.50
Crawford , Lansing - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.00
Creelman, Karyn - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Creelman, Karyn - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Croughan, Kaylee - The Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Cruce, Aubree - 2018 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Cruce, Aubree - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
19.80
Cruce, Aubree - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
23.40
Cruce, Aubree - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
20.40
Cruce, Aubree - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
26.40
Cruce, Aubree - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
18.00
Cruce, Aubree - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
20.40
Cruce, Aubree - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
18.00
Cruser, Liam - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Cryer, Brianna - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Culligan, Skylar - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Culpepper, Kindal - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Cunningham, Katy - The Black Gold Invitational
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 3m - (Final)
19.20
Cunningham, Katy - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
16.20
Cunningham, Katy - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
16.20
Cunningham, Katy - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
17.40
Cunningham, Katy - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
18.00
Cunningham, Katy - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
18.60
Curry, James - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 21-34 Men 3m - (Final)
17.00
Dal Fuoco-dal Cero, Clea - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Dal Fuoco-dal Cero, Clea - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Dang, Madeline - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.50
Dang, Madeline - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Darby, Brandon - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Darnell, Emily - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Daskalakis, John - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Davis, Ahmiyah - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Davis, Ahmiyah - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Davis, Ahmiyah - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
9.50
Davis, Mary - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Davis, Mary - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
De La Cerda, Aimme - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
22.80
De La Cerda, Aimme - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
18.00
Deatherage, Corbin - Fishers Fall Invite
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.50
Demott, Ruby - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.00
Denaro , Lian - The Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Denjoy, Theodore - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Depolo, Laurel - TNT Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
18.00
Desai, Amelie - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Despain, Parker - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
19.20
Despain, Parker - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
16.20
Despain, Parker - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
13.80
Devaney, Alexandra - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Devaney, Alexandra - The Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Dezeeuw, Havanna - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
17.50
Diaz-luong, Landen - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Dietrich, Carson - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
11.50
Dietrich, Kaylee - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Digges, Daniella - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Dijstelbloem, Ava - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Dijstelbloem, Ava - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Dilalla, Joseph - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Dill, Orlaith - TNT Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
15.50
Dill, Orlaith - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Dimeo, Marc - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Dodd, Madison - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.50
Dodd, Madison - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
19.00
Donahue, Andrew - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
17.00
Donahue, Andrew - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
17.00
Donahue, Chloe - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
17.50
Donahue, Chloe - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
17.50
Donato, Sienna - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
18.60
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
18.00
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
20.40
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
19.20
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
18.60
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
13.80
Dortch, Skyler - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Doty, Brendan - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Dougherty, Emily - The Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Dunlavey, Alexia - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Dunlavey, Alexia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Ebner, Cameron - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Edson, Brinley - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Edwards, Quinn - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
El Masry, Aya - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.50
Elgin, Kathleen - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Elliott, Jonathan - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Ellis-cramer, Reid - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
9.00
Evans, Bennett - The Ultimate Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Evans, Bennett - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Evans, Bennett - Carolina Winter Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Evans, Bennett - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Evenson, Stella - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Eves, Porter - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
14.40
Eves, Porter - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
18.60
Eves, Porter - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
16.80
Eves, Porter - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
17.40
Evitts, Ashley - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Evitts, Ashley - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Faber, Zachary - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
11.50
Fago, Charles - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Farley, Payton - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Farnsworth, Morgan - Utah Diving Club Spring Invite
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Farris, Ella - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Farris, Mia - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Farris, Mia - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Farris, Mia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Faubion, Kari - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Felder, Wilson - Carolina Winter Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Ferrell, Crescentia - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
19.00
Fine, Hannah - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Finn, Harper - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Finn, Harper - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Finn, Harper - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Fischer, Genevieve - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
14.50
Fischer, Genevieve - 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Fischer, Genevieve - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
12.50
Fischthal, Allison - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Fishbein, Emma - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Fishbein, Emma - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Flath, Grace - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Flath, Grace - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Foley, Toby - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Folz, Lauren - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Ford, Grace - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Forrest, Oliver - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Fortin, Disa - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
16.50
Fortin, Disa - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Fowler, Elise - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Fowler, Elise - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Fox, Lydia - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Fracht, Jillian - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Frankel, William - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Fraser, Jamie - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.00
Frichtel, Maria - Liberty Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Frichtel, Maria - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Frichtel, Maria - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Fries, Riley - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Frolich, Mia - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Frolich, Mia - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Fu, Ryan - Long Island Divers Team Diving Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Gage, Ryan - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 14 & Up 3m - (Final)
16.20
Galang, Jaden - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Gallagher , Kathryn - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Gannon, Chase - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.50
Gannon, Grayson - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.00
Garcia, Julia - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Garcie, Cadi - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Gardiner, Mylie - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Gasper, Holly - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.50
Gass, George - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Gass, George - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Gass, George - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Gazzo, Elsa - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Gee, Jadyn - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Gem, Christina - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Genet, Jacqueline - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Gerrick, Penelope - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
17.40
Gibbs, Ashton - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Giblin, Valarie - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
11.00
Giordano, Caitlyn - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - (Final)
18.50
Girardin, Davin - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Goddard, Aaron - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Goeckeritz, Brooklyn - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Gold, Rachael - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Gold, Rachael - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Gold, Rachael - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Gold, Rachael - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.50
Goldman, Mitchell - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Goll, Ethan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 3m - (Final)
16.80
Goll, Ethan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 Platform - (Final)
15.00
Goll, Ethan - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
16.20
Goll, Ethan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
15.60
Gonzalez , Aniya - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Gould, Paxtyn - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
18.00
Gould, Paxtyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
15.00
Gould, Paxtyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
16.20
Goyert, Dakota - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Goyert, Hunter - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.50
Graham, Ainslee - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Graham, Ainslee - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Graham, Ainslee - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Graham, Lexi - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
16.20
Granado, Sadie - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
18.00
Granado, Sadie - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
14.40
Grant, Bryce - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Grave, Brianna - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Grave, Brianna - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Grave, Brianna - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Graves, Josie - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Gray, Audrey - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
18.60
Gregory, Ada - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Gregory, Amelia - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Gregory, Beck - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
21.50
Griffin, Hilton - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
13.00
Griner, Irelan - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  17-18-19 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
19.00
Grubbs, Gunnar - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.50
Grubbs, Gunnar - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Gryboski, Lauren - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Grzeszkiewicz-o\'neill, Nadia - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Guess, Mai A - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
16.20
Guess, Mai A - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
18.60
Guess, Mai A - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
16.20
Guess, Mai A - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
15.00
Guess, Mai A - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
18.00
Gullick, Victoria - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Gunn, Keira - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Gunn, Keira - 2018 BASDT HALLOWEEN INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Guthrie, Riley - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Guydon, Grace - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
16.80
Haddad, Lucius - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
23.50
Hadfield, Ashton - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
11.50
Hagel, Addison - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Hairabedian, Max - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Hanaway, Haley - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Hansen, Cadence - Utah Diving Club Spring Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Hansen, Cadence - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Hanshew, Zoe - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  17-18-19 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
15.50
Haroche, Gavin - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Harrar, Katharine - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Harrar, Katharine - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Harris, Brannon - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
17.00
Harris, Brannon - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.00
Harris, Zain - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Harrison , Paige - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Hartshorne, Alexander - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 3m - (Final)
16.80
Havlin, Zachary - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
11.50
Haynie, Dylan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
18.00
Haynie, Dylan - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
19.80
Haynie, Dylan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
16.80
Haynie, Dylan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
16.20
Haynie, Dylan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
15.60
Haynie, Dylan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
18.00
Hays, Alexandra - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Hazy, Hunter - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.00
Hazy, Hunter - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
13.00
Heck, Hanna - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Heiser, Nena - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Hempton, Dana - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
15.00
Hempton, Dana - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
17.40
Hempton, Dana - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
18.60
Hempton, Dana - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
18.60
Henderson , Claire - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
15.00
Henderson , Claire - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
16.80
Henderson, Kelvin - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
18.00
Henderson, Kelvin - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
18.60
Henderson, Kelvin - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
15.60
Henderson, Kelvin - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
20.40
Henderson, Kelvin - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
19.80
Henderson, Kelvin - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
19.20
Herman, Christian - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Herrick, Tess - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Hickok, Ashley - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
26.00
Hickok, Ashley - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Hickok, Ashley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Hiler, Sofia - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
12.00
Hocking, Alexandra - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Hocking, Alexandra - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  FC Tier 1 Girls Platform - (Final)
16.00
Hodgens, Brendan - TNT Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
16.50
Holcomb, Ashley - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Hollm, Deborah - 2019 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 50-64 Women 3m - (Final)
18.00
Hollm, Deborah - 7th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite
  ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Women - (Final)
17.50
Hollm, Deborah - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 50-64 Women 3m - (Final)
17.50
Holm, Tatum - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
20.50
Holman, Bethany - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.00
Holman, Bethany - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Holmes, Kadyn - The Black Gold Invitational
  Intermediate Boys 11&U 3m - (Final)
17.40
Holmes, Kadyn - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
18.00
Holmes, Kadyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
17.40
Holmes, Kadyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
21.00
Holmes, Kadyn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
22.20
Holmes, Kadyn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
21.60
Hoover, Koda - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Hopper, Skyler - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
House, Makenna - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
16.00
Howard, Hope - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Hoyal, Marie - Utah Diving Club Spring Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Hsu, Delaney - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Hua, Hunter - 2018 Crown Valley Divers Fall Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Huante, Hannah - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.50
Huante, Selah - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Hughes, Madison - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
22.00
Hughes, Madison - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
19.00
Hughes, Skyler - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Hughlett, Aliya - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Huhn, Eleanor - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
18.60
Huhn, Eleanor - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
22.20
Humphries, Holly - BiG Cat Diving Summer Splash Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.50
Hunter, John - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 3m - (Final)
16.80
Hunter, John - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
16.20
Hunter, John - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
17.40
Hunter, John - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
19.20
Hunter, John - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
19.80
Hunter, John - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
20.40
Hurst, Maura - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Hurst, Maura - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Hutchings, Leah - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Ivey, Sienna - The Ultimate Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Ivey, Sienna - Liberty Diving Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Ivey, Sienna - Liberty Diving Invite
  10-11 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
16.00
Ivey, Sienna - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Ivey, Sienna - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Ivey, Sienna - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  10-11 Girls Platform Novice - (Final)
13.50
Jackson, Inysah - The Black Gold Invitational
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 3m - (Final)
19.20
Jackson, Inysah - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
18.00
Jackson, Inysah - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
19.80
Jackson, Reid - The Ultimate Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Jacobs, Georgianna - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
12.00
Jannink, Ava - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Jannink, Ava - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Jannink, Ava - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Jannink, Zoe - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.50
Jannink, Zoe - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Jasinski, Trevor - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.00
Jeleniowski, Phaedra - Flip Flop Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Jenkins, Elijah - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Jenkins, Madison - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Johnson, Annika - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Johnson, Landon - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
10.80
Johnson, Piper - The Black Gold Invitational
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 3m - (Final)
21.00
Johnson, Piper - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
21.00
Johnson, Piper - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
17.40
Johnson, Piper - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
20.40
Johnson, Piper - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
20.40
Johnson, Piper - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
21.00
Johnson, Rebekah - Utah Diving Club Spring Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Johnson, Teyana - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Johnston, Benjamin - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
21.00
Jolley, Elle - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Jolley, Elle - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
11.00
Jones, Aidan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  Intermediate Boys 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
21.60
Jones, Aubrey - 2019 Raincross Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.00
Jones, Griffin - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.00
Jones, Victoria - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Jug, Alexandra - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Jug, Alexandra - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Jug, Alexandra - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Juiris, Sarah - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Juiris, Sarah - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Juiris, Sarah - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Juiris, Sarah - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Juiris, Sarah - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Juiris, Sarah - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Kaiser, Nina - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Kamens, Madelyne - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Kamens, Madelyne - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Kappenman, Alexandra - 2018 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Kappenman, Alexandra - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Katchuk, Kaelyn - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.50
Katz, Rosalyn - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
24.00
Katz, Rosalyn - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Keen, Savannah - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Keen, Savannah - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Kellogg, Augustus - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Kellogg, Poppy - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Kelly, Calder - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Kelly, Evelyn - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Kelly, Jason - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.50
Kennedy, Ashley - Alexandria Invite
  11 & Under Girls 3m intermediate - (Final)
15.00
Kennedy, Zakary - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final)
21.50
Kerst, Avery - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Kerst, Avery - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.50
Kienle, Zachery - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Kim, Jamie - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Kim, Natalie - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Kirby, Romy - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Kirby, Romy - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Kirschner, Lucy - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Kleinschmidt, Sedona - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.00
Knight, Lindsay - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Knight, Lindsay - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Knights, Parker - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Ko, Agnes - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Ko, Agnes - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Ko, Agnes - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Korhorn, Lauren - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.50
Kosec, Nora - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
15.50
Kosec, Nora - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
24.00
Kossar, David - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.50
Kossar, Isabell - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Krisel, Callie - Summer Splash Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Kropf, Kael - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Kuhr, Arwyn - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Kuhr, Arwyn - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Kuhr, Arwyn - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Kurtz, Ilene - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
16.20
Kurtz, Ilene - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
14.40
Kurtz, Ilene - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
19.80
Kurtz, Ilene - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
18.60
Kurtz, Ilene - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
25.80
Kurtz, Ilene - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
20.40
Kvist, Madison - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
21.50
Kvist, Madison - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
22.00
Kvist, Madison - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.00
Lafave, Caden - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
20.00
Lafave, Caden - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.00
Lafave, Caden - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
17.00
Laird, Haven - Lander Jackalope Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Lao, Roy - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
23.00
Lapeyrade, Angeline - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Lara, Alexia - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Lara, Alexia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Lara, Alexia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Lara, Alexia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Lara, Paulo - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Lara, Paulo - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Lara, Paulo - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Lara, Paulo - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Larkin, Jacob - Fishers Fall Invite
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Larson, Noah - Lander Jackalope Invite
  FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Lavaka, Mailani - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Lavaka, Mailani - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.00
Lavigne, Griffin - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Lebowitz, Matthew - Jersey Diving Academy Summer AAU Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Lebowitz, Matthew - The Kimball Cup
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Leckner, Reagan - Carolina Winter Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
17.00
Ledon, Lydia - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
11.50
Lee, Dawn - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
16.80
Lehrich, Frederika - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Lemasters, Nate - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Leonard, Sydney - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
21.00
Leonard, Sydney - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
22.20
Leonard, Sydney - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
20.40
Leonard, Sydney - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
21.60
Leonard, Sydney - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
18.60
Leroy, Tessa - The Kimball Cup
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Li, Kate - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Li, Kate - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
16.50
Liban, Caleb - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
21.50
Liban, Caleb - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Lim, Katherine - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Lim, Katherine - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Lim, Kellyann - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Lim, Kellyann - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Linder, Lova - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Linder, Lova - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Lippold, Bailey - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Lippold, Bailey - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
24.50
Lipson, Stella - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
17.50
Lipson, Stella - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Lipson, Stella - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
15.00
Liu, Alexander - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.50
Liu, Cecilia - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Liu, Cecilia - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Livingston, Alana - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Lo, Amber - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Lockard, Addison - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Lockard, Addison - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
15.00
Loft, Hayden - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.00
Long, Samuel - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Lopach, Chiara - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.50
Lopez, Jayden - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.00
Louk, Kaitlyn - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Loyless, Anna Marie - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
15.60
Loyless, Anna Marie - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
21.00
Loyless, Anna Marie - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
16.80
Lundy, Josephine - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Lutarewych, Atia - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Lynn, Sierra - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Maag, Lauren - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.50
Maayeh, Isla - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Maayeh, Isla - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Macaweera, Alaska - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Macphee, Laurel - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Macphee, Laurel - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Macphee, Laurel - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Macphee, Laurel - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Macphee, Laurel - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Maggio, Reid - The Kimball Cup
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Maggio, Reid - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Maisel, Noelle - Woodlands Diving Skills Challenge 2019
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Makkar, Bhavya - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Makkar, Bhavya - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
19.50
Malatin, Tatum - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
19.50
Maningo, Maile - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Mann, Chloe - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
18.60
Mann, Sarah - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Marin, Simone - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.50
Marin, Simone - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.50
Marin, Simone - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.00
Marquardt, Emma - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Marquis, Alana - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
13.50
Marquis, Alana - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.00
Marsteen, Lauren - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.00
Martinez , Baby - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.00
Martinez , Baby - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
19.00
Martinez, Christian - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
17.50
Martinez, Gabrielle - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
18.60
Martinez, Gabrielle - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
18.00
Martinez, Matthew - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
16.50
Massage, Abbey - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Mast, Emma - Carolina Winter Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Mathis, Kylee - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Matuch, Sophia - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.00
Mazzoni, Jacob - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Mccabe , Isabella - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Mccann, Makayla - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
14.50
Mccracken, Julia - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Mcgowan, Aubrey - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Mcgowan, Aubrey - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Mcgrath, Riley - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
McGraw, Jamie - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
20.00
McGraw, Jamie - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
16.00
McGraw, Kyle - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
17.00
McGraw, Kyle - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
19.00
McGraw, Kyle - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
18.50
McGraw, Kyle - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
16.50
Mcintyre, Micah - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
18.00
Mckinney, Emory - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.50
Mcnamara, Seamus - John Smith Memorial Meet
  11 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Mcnamara, Seamus - Alexandria Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Mcneill, Clara - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
18.60
McPartland, Bailee - 2019 Niagara District Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
McPartland, Bailee - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
McPartland, Bailee - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Mcschooler, Gracie - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Mekras, Eleni - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Melin, Jenna - Carolina Winter Invitational
  8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
17.00
Menendez, Alex - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Merwin, Kennedy - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Mihelich, Bryn - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Mihelich, Bryn - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Miller, Charlotte - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Miller, Phoebe - 2018 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Milne, Ian - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Mirrione, Leonardo - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Mishenin, Alexander - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Mishenin, Alexander - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Moh, Benjamin - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
23.00
Moons, Julie - 2019 Conroe Diving Club Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Morales, Sophia - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Moret, Isabelle - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Morgan, Kalee - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 14 & Up 3m - (Final)
22.20
Morlé, Anabelle - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Morris, Ethan - Fishers Fall Invite
  FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Mosca, Donovan - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Moy, Karina - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Mueller, William - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
21.00
Mueller, William - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
18.50
Mueller, William - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
16.50
Muire, Rachel - The Ultimate Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
20.50
Muire, Rachel - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
17.00
Muire, Rachel - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Muire, Rachel - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
18.50
Munro, Nathan - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Munro, Nathan - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Murray, Savannah - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
21.00
Musacchio, Jayme - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.50
Musacchio, Jayme - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Narbut, Sophia - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Narbut, Sophia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Nardone, Avery - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Nardone, Avery - Carolina Winter Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Nardone, Avery - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Nasse, Angelina - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Navarro, Ana - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Nelson, Micah - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Nelson, Trevor - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Nesta, Mackenzie - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Neumann, Rachel - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Newton, Tori - Lander Jackalope Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Nguyen, Kinsey - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Nguyen, Thien-mai - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Niday, Ellireese - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Nikolaychuk , Danyl - Carolina Winter Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Nimmo, Olivia - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Nolan, Daniella - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Norenberg, Sophia - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
20.50
Norris, Megan - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Norris, Megan - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
O\'donoghue, Shauna - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
O\'donoghue, Shauna - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
16.50
Odom, Alice - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Odom, Alice - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Ohrtman, Bryson - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
11.50
Olson, Brooklyn - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
11.50
Olson, Brooklyn - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
12.00
Olson, Brooklyn - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  7 & Under Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
13.50
Osby, Jeremy - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Osika, Josephine - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
18.50
Otey, Caeden - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  16-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Ouchida, Mia - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Ouchida, Mia - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Ouchida, Mia - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Palmer, Addyson - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
20.00
Parsons, Cricket - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Payne, Adam - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Penaskovic, Elizabeth - The Ultimate Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Perez-Katz, Luna - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Perkins, Chloe - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
17.50
Phillips, Isabella - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Phillips, Stephen - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  Intermediate Boys 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
19.20
Pignati, Emilia - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Pignati, Emilia - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.00
Pignati, Emilia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Pinnow, Marie - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Platz, Li - Lander Jackalope Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Plecha, Delaney - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Plourde, Celia - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Polivy, Elysheva - ZAP Diving St Paddys Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Polk, Olivia - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.00
Polk, Olivia - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Pollina, Jacob - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Pollina, Jacob - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate - (Final)
19.00
Porter, Alyssa - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Porter, Alyssa - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Porter, Alyssa - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
11.00
Posternack, Sophie - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Posternack, Sophie - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Postle, Sara - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Powers, Rex - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Prado, Lesly - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Preas, Oscar - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Preas, Oscar - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Preston, Drew - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Preston, Drew - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Preston, Drew - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Preston, Drew - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Preston, Reese - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Priddy, Jordan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
21.60
Priddy, Jordan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
21.00
Prober, Molly - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Prober, Molly - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.00
Pruden, Kaylynn - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Pruden, Kaylynn - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Pulliam, Christopher - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Pulliam, Jocelyn - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Putney, Bristol - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 14 & Up 3m - (Final)
22.80
Pyle, Nolan - 2019 AAU Central Association Championships
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Pyle, Nolan - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Raese, Ava - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Raese, Ava - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Raese, Ava - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Ragsdale, Maggie - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 14 & Up 3m - (Final)
20.40
Ragsdale, Maggie - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
23.40
Reed, Gunnar - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Repo, Lilly - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Resnick, Leah - 2018 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Resnick, Leah - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Reyes, Isabella - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Reyes, Ryan - 2018 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Reyes, Ryan - The Black Gold Invitational
  Intermediate Boys 11&U 3m - (Final)
18.60
Reyes, Ryan - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
16.80
Reyes, Ryan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
17.40
Reyes, Ryan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
18.00
Rhines, Ava - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
17.40
Rhodes, Avery - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Rhodes, Avery - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Rhodes, Avery - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Ribeiro, Stavros - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Ricci, Samuel - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Richardson, Faith - The Ultimate Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Robert, Alexa - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Robert, Alexa - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Robles, Kelly - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Rockwitz, Sara - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Rockwitz, Sara - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Rockwitz, Sara - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Rodrigues, Claire - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Roever, Savannah - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Roman, James - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
17.50
Rooney, Scout - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
21.50
Rosario, Halley - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
16.80
Rosario, Halley - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
16.20
Rose, John - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
13.80
Roslin, Valerie - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Rossmann, Liam - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Rowland, Loralye - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
14.40
Rowland, Loralye - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
16.20
Rubin, Makena - Summer Splash Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.50
Ruf, Briggs - Utah Diving Club Spring Invite
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Rutherford, Lucy - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Sabeeh, Simone - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Sabeeh, Simone - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
19.00
Safrin, Sophia - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Safrin, Sophia - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Safrin, Sophia - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Safrin, Sophia - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Safrin, Sophia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Sahin, Ceylin - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Saini, Curren - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.50
Saini, Curren - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.00
Saini, Curren - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Salinas, Griffin - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Sandelin, Keelyn - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Sasson, Asher - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Saunders, Maddie - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Savage, Anna - The Ultimate Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Savage, Anna - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  8-9 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Savage, Sabrina - 2018 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Novice Masters 21-34 Women 3m - (Final)
18.00
Scalise-royston, Isabella - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Schade, Jacob - Fishers Fall Invite
  FC Level 5 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.50
Schick, Natalie - NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Schiefelbein, Greta - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Schneider, Brooke - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Schoenke, Taylor - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Schroeder, Sydney - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Schuermann, Lucas - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Schwartz, Cody - 2018 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Schwartz, Cody - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 3m - (Final)
16.20
Schwartz, Cody - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
16.20
Schwartz, Hailey - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
21.60
Schwartz, Hailey - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
16.20
Schwartz, Hailey - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
19.20
Schwartzman, Elizabeth - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Schwartzman, Elizabeth - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Schwarz, Jadyn - TNT Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
17.50
Schwickert, Max - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
18.00
Schwickert, Max - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
17.00
Schwickert, Max - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
19.00
Sebring, Grace Ann - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 3m - (Final)
18.00
Sebring, Grace Ann - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
13.80
Sehnert, Emersyn - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Sehnert, Emersyn - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Sehnert, Emersyn - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Seifert, Jacob - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
18.60
Serena, Gisele - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.50
Serena, Gisele - MAC Future Champions Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
14.00
Sernick, Carson - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Sesnie, Robert - 2018 Upstate Diving Holiday Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Shaffer, Stella - 2018 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Shaffer, Stella - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
17.40
Shanberge, Kathryn - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Shanberge, Kathryn - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Shanberge, Kathryn - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Shimala, Claire - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Short, Madeline - 2018 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Silverstein, Daniel - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Simmons, Marie - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 14 & Up 3m - (Final)
21.60
Simmons, Sidney - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Simon, Juliette - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Siruta, Faith - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
22.80
Siruta, Faith - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
16.80
Siruta, Faith - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
19.20
Skeen, Katherine - 4rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2018
  14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
19.50
Skrien, Sidney - 2019 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.25
Skyman, Sarah - TNT Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Skyman, Sarah - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Slaughter, Ellie - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Smiley, Keldan - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Smith, Aaron - The Ultimate Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Smith, Connor - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Smith, Hunter - TNT Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
19.00
Smith, Liam - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
11.50
Smith, Liam - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Smith, Liam - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Smith, SofiaAnn - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  14-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Snook, Landyn - John Smith Memorial Meet
  11 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
21.50
Snyder, Owen - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Soda, Risa - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
18.60
Soda, Risa - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
21.60
Soda, Risa - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
16.20
Soda, Yuki - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
15.00
Soda, Yuki - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
19.20
Solander, Audrey - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Solander, Audrey - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.00
Solis, Jason - 2018 San Antonio Divers Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Solomon, Jordan - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
21.00
Solomon, Sarah - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver - (Final)
21.00
Son, Morgan - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Sorensen, Tate - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Soto, Auston - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  17-18-19 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
20.50
Soto, Auston - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  17-18-19 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
20.50
Soto, Auston - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold - (Final)
16.00
Spaeth, Mallory - 2018 Wisconsin Diving Association Championships
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.75
Spigelman, Benjamin - 2019 AAU Plantation Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Spigelman, Benjamin - 2019 FGCDA Spring Association Championship
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
Spigelman, Benjamin - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Spigelman, Benjamin - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.00
Spigelman, Benjamin - 2019 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Spigelman, Benjamin - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
19.00
Spigelman, Benjamin - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Spigelman, Benjamin - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  8-9 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Spigelman, Benjamin - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
Stamm, Abigail - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
19.20
Stancliff, Katherine - Niagara District Valentines Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Stancliff, Katherine - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Standish, Talon - Alexandria Invite
  11 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
11.00
Starnes, Audrey - Carolina Winter Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
17.00
Stasse, Lauren - John Smith Memorial Meet
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Steiskal, Annabelle - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
21.60
Steiskal, Dominic - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
15.60
Sternberger, Parker - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Stettler, Eli Paul - Utah Diving Club Spring Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.00
Stevenson, Lauren - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Stewart, Brooke - 2018 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Stone, Connor - Carolina Winter Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Storey, Aubrey - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
19.00
Storey, Aubrey - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze - (Final)
22.00
Storie, Quincy - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Storie, Quincy - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Stout, Kendall - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.00
Strigl, Caroline - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Strigl, Caroline - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Strope, Payton - Kansas Diving January Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Sutphin, Luke - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Svuba, Olivia - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.00
Svuba, Olivia - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Svuba, Olivia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Sweetland, Justin - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.50
Tadlaoui, Roxana - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
25.20
Taff, Rowyn - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
23.00
Taney, Mariana - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Taylor, Austin - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Teague, Ethan - Rare Air February Flip Fest
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.00
Tedesco, Isabella - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
22.00
Tedesco, Isabella - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Tedesco, Isabella - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Tedesco, Isabella - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.00
Tedestedt, Emmy - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Tedestedt, Emmy - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Tedestedt, Emmy - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Tedestedt, Emmy - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Tedestedt, Emmy - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Telck, Elizabeth - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
17.40
Telck, Elizabeth - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
19.80
Telck, Elizabeth - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up Platform - (Final)
18.00
Templeman, Meghan - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.50
Templeman, Meghan - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Templeman, Meghan - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Tennety, Misha - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Tennety, Misha - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Tennety, Misha - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Thalinger, Addyson - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Thomas, Anai - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Thomas, Kira - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Thompson, Harper - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Thompson, Spencer - Liberty Diving Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Thompson, Spencer - Liberty Fall Classic AAU Meet
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Titus, Breck - The Dr. Ron O\'Brien Invitational
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
To, Jung Lok - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
13.00
To, Jung Lok - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.50
To, Jung Lum - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Tolbert, Natalie - 2018 Chris Vonk Invitational
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Tolbert, Natalie - PDGA USA NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Toman, Aspen - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Toman, Aspen - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Toman, Aspen - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Toman , Cypress - 2018 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
11.50
Tomlin, Hudson - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
15.00
Tomlin, Hudson - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
14.40
Tomlin, Hudson - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
12.00
Tomlin, Hudson - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
18.00
Tomlin, Hudson - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
20.40
Tomlin, Reid - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
17.40
Tomlin, Reid - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
14.40
Tomlin, Reid - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
17.40
Tomlin, Reid - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 3m - (Final)
18.00
Tomlin, Reid - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
16.80
Torres, Jaymie Riza - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Toussaint, Camille - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Tovera, Catrina Rose - 2019 Raincross Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
23.50
Townsend, Ian - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Tran, Corbin - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
24.60
Trimble, Alexandra - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
0.00
Trune, Zane - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.50
Tsang, Romi - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Tuck, Tatum - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Turner, Avery - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 10-13 3m - (Final)
14.40
Ugarte, Elena - Summer Splash Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Unger, Katie - 2019 Redbird Diving Winter Invite
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Urrabazo, Ian - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Vaksman, Jack - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
18.50
Vaksman, Jack - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
16.00
Van Hoesen, Natalie - Kansas Diving November Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Van Hoesen, Natalie - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Vandersloot, Claire - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Vangala, Armaan - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 10-13 3m - (Final)
19.80
Vantress, Adison - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.00
Vergara, Sofia - The Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Verinder, Ezekiel - 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE Novice-Intermediate AAU Invite
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Viray, Kylie - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Viray, Kylie - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.00
Viray, Kylie - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.50
Viray, Kylie - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.50
Voloshin, Drew - 2018 CRD Holiday Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
25.00
Voloshin, Drew - 2018 Marlins Cold Turkey Diving Invite
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
20.50
Voznyuk, Victor - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.00
Wagner, Audrey - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Walker, Audrey - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Walker, Audrey - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Walker, Audrey - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Wall, Emily - 15th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 9 & Under 3m - (Final)
18.00
Wall, Emily - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 3m - (Final)
20.40
Waller, Cole - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Walsh, Blake - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  14-18 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Walters, Maya - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Wang, Florence - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Wang , Katherine - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Wang , Katherine - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 3m - (Final)
21.50
Wang, Lisa - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.50
Ward, Sophia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Warren, Mara - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
12.00
Wasserstein, Caia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Watts, Carter - 2019 Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Silver - (Final)
14.50
Watts, Carter - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze - (Final)
15.50
Weinstein, Ora - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Weiss, Daniella - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Weiss, Daniella - 2019 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Welker, Kayla - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.50
Wells, Rian - 2019 Schroeder Winter Invite
  14-15 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Wels, Kayla - The Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
21.50
Werder, Julian - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 3m - (Final)
17.50
Whipple, Charlotte - TNT Invitational
  16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
19.50
Whipple, Charlotte - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
White, Kennedy - 2018 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold - (Final)
17.00
White, Lydia - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Whiting, Auren - 2019 Windy City Spring Invite
  10-11 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Whittington, Pierson - 2019 Moose Moss Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.50
Wiedemann, Aidan - 1st ANNUAL HOUSTON HOLIDAY HOEDOWN
  12-13 Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Wilkinson, Julia - The Kimball Cup
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Willis, Berkley - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Wilson, Mary - Centennial Diving Summer Invite
  16-18 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
22.00
Wilson, Paige - TNT Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate - (Final)
15.00
Wilson, Paige - 1st Annual AAU Jersey Diving Academy Invite
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Wilson-hill, Khyla - 2018 GA Diving Winter Classic
  12-13 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Wiseman, Hayden - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Wong, Madeleine - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 3m - (Final)
19.50
Wong, Madeleine - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.00
Wong, Madeleine - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 3m - (Final)
17.50
Woody, Alyssa - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.50
Wurts, Cherish - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
16.00
Wurts, Cherish - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
13.50
Xu, Christina - LEE BRENNAN Memorial Invitational
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Yang, Justin - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
14.50
Yang, Justin - Santa Clara Fall Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 3m - (Final)
15.00
Ybarra, Gabriella - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 3m - (Final)
22.20
Yeager, Katelyn - 2019 Whirlwind - LOB Winter Diving Classic
  10-11 Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Yeager, Katelyn - West Chester Diving Fall Classic 2018
  9 & Under Girls 3m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Yoo, Noelle - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 3m - (Final)
15.00
Yoo, Noelle - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
18.00
Yoo, Noelle - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Young, Taylor - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 3m - (Final)
20.50
Zawada, Nathan - Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Zeppieri, William - The Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Boys 3m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Ziesmer, Davohn - Fishers Fall Invite
  FC Level 7 Boys 3m - (Final)
12.50
Zimsky, Dylan - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Boys 3m - (Final)
20.00
Zimsky, Dylan - Warrior Strong Invite 2018
  Level 2 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
21.50
Zohar, Isabel - Davis Diving Pre-Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 3m - (Final)
14.50
Zoller, Katherine - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 3m - (Final)
24.00
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC