Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 521,345  Dive Scores: 3,522,603  Judge Scores: 16,591,155 and counting!!!
English | Español

Recent Dive History for a 1M 001b






Diver / Meet / EventScore

Abdelkawy, Mostafa - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.00
Abdelkawy, Mostafa - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
Abdelkawy, Mostafa - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Allee, Madison - SUMMER SPLASHDOWN
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Amirkhan, Ashley - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Amirkhan, Ashley - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Amstutz, Joshua - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
14.50
Amstutz, Joshua - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
12.50
Amstutz, Joshua - Mac Future Champion Invite
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
15.50
Ana, Ioana - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Ana, Maria - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Anandkumar, Tania - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Arce, Zorian - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.00
Arce, Zorian - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.00
Arce, Zorian - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Arevalo, Gabriella - Boise Diving Club Spring Meet
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Baby, Margaret - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.50
Bailey, Trent - Kansas Diving September Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.50
Baker, Timothy - 3rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2017
  10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate - (Final)
14.00
Baldwin, Reese - Mac Future Champion Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
14.00
Baldwin, Reese - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
13.50
Bales, Gabriella - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Bales, Gabriella - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Bales, Gabriella - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Baratta, Shelby - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Barclay, Danika - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Barker, Nathan - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.50
Barnes, Lauren - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
21.00
Barnes, Lauren - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
13.50
Barnett, Claire - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Barnett, Claire - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Barral, Connor - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.00
Bass, Samantha - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Bastidas, Isabella - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
16.20
Bastidas, Isabella - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
18.00
Bastidas, Sebastian - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
16.80
Bastidas, Sebastian - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
17.40
Bauman, Meredith - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
14.50
Baylis-Gaba, Christian - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Beck, Andrew - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Becker, Janie - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Beeck, Chiara - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Beeck, Chiara - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Beeck, Chiara - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Beeck, Chiara - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Beeck, Chiara - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Beniwal, Anvi - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Benzel, Joshua - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Berkenwald, Solomon - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Berko, Zev - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
18.50
Berko, Zev - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
13.50
Bialer, Boris - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Bialer, Boris - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.00
Bianchi, Blake - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Bianchi, Blake - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Bird, Lucy - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Bisek, Grace - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Blair, Carter - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final)
13.50
Blair, Presley - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
19.80
Blair, Presley - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
19.80
Blaylock, Zoe - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Blaylock, Zoe - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Blunck, Brody - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.00
Bois, Adrian - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Bois, Julian - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.00
Bowling, Avery - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Bowling, Evalyn - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
19.50
Bowling, Evalyn - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
16.50
Bowling, Evalyn - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  7 & Under Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
15.00
Bradley, Connor - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Bradley, Connor - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Bradshaw, Hannah - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
17.50
Bradshaw, Hannah - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Bramao, Wynter - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 5 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
13.00
Braun, Matthew - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Brazier, Elise - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Brewer, Vera - Mac Future Champion Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
23.00
Brewer, Vera - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
19.00
Brewer, Vera - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
20.00
Brewster, Grant - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
21.00
Britt, Corinne - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Brogan, Mia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Brooks, Vivienne - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Brotman, Abigail - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Brotman, Lauren - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Brown, Ellis - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Brown, Kanyon - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Brown, Kanyon - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Brown, Karley - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Brown, Maeve - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
20.50
Brown, Maeve - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
15.50
Brown, Maeve - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final)
16.50
Brown, Maeve - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Brown, Poppy - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 1m - (Final)
22.20
Brown, Poppy - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 8-10 1m - (Final)
23.40
Brown, Poppy - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
19.80
Bruns, Emma - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Buchler, Andrew - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.00
Buchler, Mason - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Bukchin, Jennifer - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Bukchin, Jennifer - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.50
Bukchin, Jennifer - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Bulat, Breanna - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
14.50
Bulat, Breanna - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
16.00
Bulat, Breanna - Mac Future Champion Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
15.00
Burch, Brynn - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Burch, Brynn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
20.40
Burinda, Matthew - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Burton, Lucille - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Buschfort, Madeline - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Butler, Mairin - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Butler, Mairin - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Caldwell, Sasha - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Caldwell, Sasha - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Campbell, Zara - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
16.00
Campbell, Zara - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Camposano, Ava - SUMMER SPLASHDOWN
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Cardoso, Lucas - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Carter, Kelsi - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Carter, Kelsi - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
15.00
Carter, Ryan - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.50
Cassidy, Katerine - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Castillo, Juaquin - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
14.40
Cataline, Kate - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Cavalear, Alexis - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Cavalear, Alexis - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Cavalear, Alexis - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Chang, Kara - 2018 Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.50
Chang, Kara - 2018 Nassau County Mini Spring Dive Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Chang, Kara - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Charette, Alden - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Charette, Ellison - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Charikov, Maxwell - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Charikov, Maxwell - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
Charikov, Maxwell - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.50
Chen, Barbara - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Chen, Barbara - 2018 Raincross Invite
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Chen, Jacqueline - 2018 Raincross Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Cheng, Aiden - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.00
Chin, Kayla - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Ching, Camille - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls Platform - (Final)
19.50
Choi, Madison - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Choi, Madison - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Choi, Madison - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Choi, Madison - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Clarke, John - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Clarke, John - ZAP Diving Fall Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Clay, Anders - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 8-10 1m - (Final)
21.00
Clifford, Katarina - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.50
Clifford, Katarina - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Cochran, Holden - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 10-11 1m - (Final)
19.20
Cochran, Mialynn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
24.60
Cochrane, Millie - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Cochrane, Rose - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Cohen, Aiden - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
21.00
Cohen, Aiden - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.50
Cohen, Aiden - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.50
Cohen, Aiden - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Cohen, Lily - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Cohen, Lily - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Cohen, Lily - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.50
Collins, Baylee - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
18.60
Conley, Lucas - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.00
Conley, Lucas - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.00
Conner, Ben - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Conner, Ben - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.50
Conner, Landyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
17.40
Conner, Landyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
21.00
Contino, Caroline - 2017 Halloween Classic Team Meet
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Cooney, Gabriela - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Cooney, Gabriela - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.00
Cooney, Gabriela - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.50
Cooper, Sophia - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Corr, Santana - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.50
Corr, Santana - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Corr, Santana - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Corredero, Maverick - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Corredero, Maverick - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.00
Costa, Abigail - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 8-10 1m - (Final)
22.20
Costa, Abigail - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Girls 8-10 1m - (Final)
16.20
Costanza, Ella - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Costanza, Ella - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Craig, Jensen - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Craig, Jensen - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.50
Croughan, Kaylee - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Cruce, Aubree - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
24.60
Cruce, Aubree - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
18.60
Cruce, Kylee - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
24.60
Cruce, Kylee - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Cruce, Kylee - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
16.80
Cruce, Kylee - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
16.80
Cull, Pieper - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
16.50
Cull, Pieper - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
19.50
Cunningham, Grace - Boise Diving Club Spring Meet
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
23.00
Cunningham, Katy - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
23.40
Curtis, Landon - Boise Diving Club Spring Meet
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.00
Dal Fuoco-dal Cero, Clea - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Dame, Gabriel - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.00
Dang, Madeline - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Dang, Madeline - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Dang, Madeline - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.00
Dang, Madeline - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.00
Darnell, Donovan - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.00
Davis, Ahmiyah - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Davis, Ahmiyah - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.00
Davis, Ahmiyah - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Davis, Ahmiyah - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Davis, Ahmiyah - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Davis, Ahmiyah - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.00
Davis, Alana - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Davis, Andrea - Boise Diving Club Spring Meet
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.50
Davis, Mary - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.50
Davis, Mary - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Dehart, Lauren - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Deloria, Ella - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Deloria, Ella - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Desai, Amelie - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Despain, Parker - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
16.80
Devries, Grace - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Devries, Grace - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Diaz-magaloni, Mateo - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.50
Diaz-magaloni, Mateo - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Dilalla, Joseph - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  14-15 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Dilalla, Joseph - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Dimitris, Sydney - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Dimitris, Sydney - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.00
Dimitris, Sydney - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Dirosa-taylor, Sylvia - The Ultimate Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
17.50
Disney, Morgan - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
17.00
Disney, Morgan - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
16.00
Donahue, Andrew - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
20.00
Donahue, Chloe - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
19.50
Donald, Trey - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final)
10.00
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
18.00
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
19.80
Dorscheid, Emmalyn - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 11 & Up 1m - (Final)
16.80
Dougherty, Owen - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.50
Edmonds, Kathryn - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
21.50
Edson, Brinley - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.50
Edson, Brinley - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Edwards, Devin - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Eggers, Dean - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.00
Ehret, Olivia - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Ehret, Olivia - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.50
Ehret, Olivia - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Ehret, Olivia - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
El Masry, Aya - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
13.00
Ellis-cramer, Reid - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.00
Ellis-cramer, Reid - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
10.00
Elzer, Tyler - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.50
Erickson, Riley - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Espinoza, Savannah - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Estes, Azzo - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.50
Evangelista, Madeline - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
16.00
Eves, Porter - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
23.40
Eves, Porter - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
19.20
Eves, Porter - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
22.20
Faber, Zachary - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Faber, Zachary - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.50
Farley, Payton - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Faulkner, Kathryn - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Fernandez, Juan Pablo - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Finn, Harper - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Fisch, Colin - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.00
Fischer, Genevieve - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
15.00
Fischer, Genevieve - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
12.00
Fischer, Genevieve - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
13.00
Flader, Carson - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
15.00
Flint, Madaline - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.00
Flood, Reese - 2017 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Flowers, Skylar - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Ford, Grace - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Fowler, Adam - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final)
16.50
Fowler, Elise - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Fowler, Elise - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Fowler, Elise - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Frolich, Mia - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Fryer, Duncan - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.00
Fuller, Giavanna - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Gafken, Nicole - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Galka, Alexander - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Gamaleldin, Amina - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Gannon, Chase - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
13.50
Gannon, Grayson - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final)
15.00
Garabedian, Nina - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Garcia, Jude - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Gardiner, Mylie - Summer Splash Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Gass, George - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Gass, George - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Gass, George - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Genet, Jacqueline - 2017 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Giles, Genevieve - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
18.60
Giles, Genevieve - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
19.20
Giromini, Hudson - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Giromini, Hudson - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Goddard, Aaron - The Ultimate Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Goddard, Aaron - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Gold, Rachael - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Gold, Rachael - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Gold, Rachael - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Goldman, Eliana - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Goldwich-rhames, Miley - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
12.50
Gonzales, Marco - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.00
Gonzales, Marco - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.00
Gonzalez, Roberto - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.00
Gonzalez, Roberto - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.00
Gonzalez, Roberto - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Gonzalez, Roberto - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Goodnight, Mercy - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Goodnight, Mercy - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
26.40
Goodnight, Mercy - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
19.20
Goodnight, Mercy - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
18.00
Gordon, Madison - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
16.00
Gould, Paxtyn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
18.60
Gould, Paxtyn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
20.40
Goyert, Dakota - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Goyert, Dakota - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Goyert, Dakota - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Goyert, Hunter - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.00
Goyert, Hunter - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.00
Goyert, Hunter - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.00
Graham, Ainslee - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Grainger, Addison - Mac Future Champion Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
19.50
Grainger, Addison - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
19.00
Granado, Sadie - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
13.80
Granado, Sadie - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 Platform - (Final)
16.80
Grandi, Riccardo - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.00
Grandi, Riccardo - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.00
Grandi, Riccardo - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Grauer, Bailey - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
15.00
Grave, Brianna - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Grave, Brianna - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Gray, Audrey - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Gray, Audrey - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
21.00
Gregory, Ada - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Griner, Irelan - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
18.50
Grudko, Melana - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Gruffydd, Lily - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Grzeszkiewicz-o\'neill, Nadia - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Grzeszkiewicz-o\'neill, Nadia - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Grzeszkiewicz-o\'neill, Nadia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Guess, Maia - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
16.80
Gullick, Johnathan - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.00
Gullick, Victoria - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Gunn, Keira - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
16.20
Guthrie, Riley - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
20.00
Guthrie, Riley - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Guthrie, Riley - Mac Future Champion Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
16.50
Guthrie, Riley - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
15.50
Guthrie, Riley - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Gutierrez, Alexia - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
18.00
Gutierrez, Armando - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.50
Gutierrez, Armando - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.50
Gutierrez, Armando - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.50
Gutierrez, Nora - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Gutierrez, Nora - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Gutierrez, Nora - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Gwitt, Sam - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
12.00
Haddad, Lucius - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.50
Haddad, Lucius - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Hagel, Addison - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Hagel, Addison - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Hagler, Graham - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Haidl, Katherine - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Hanaway, Haley - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Hanlon, Bryson - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.00
Hansen, Breann - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Harris, Zain - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Hatch, Dustie - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
14.50
Hatch, Dustie - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
15.50
Haugen, Isabel - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Hawley, Avery - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Haws, Russell - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 4 Boys Platform - (Final)
13.50
Haynie, Dylan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  Intermediate Boys 11&U 1m - (Final)
16.20
Haynie, Dylan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
16.20
Haynie, Dylan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
16.20
Hazy, Hunter - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final)
14.50
Heck, Hanna - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Heck, Hanna - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Helfand, Lexi - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Hempton, Dana - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
21.00
Hempton, Dana - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
19.80
Hempton, Dana - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
21.00
Hempton, Dana - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
18.00
Henderson , Claire - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
18.60
Henderson , Claire - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
22.20
Henderson , Claire - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
16.20
Henderson , Claire - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
18.60
Henderson , Claire - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
14.40
Henderson , Claire - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
14.40
Henderson, Kelvin - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
21.00
Henderson, Kelvin - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
14.40
Henderson, Kelvin - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
15.00
Henry, Claire - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Henry, Claire - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Henry, Julia - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Herman, Christian - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.50
Hickok, Ashley - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Hickok, Ashley - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Hickok, Ashley - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Hickok, Ashley - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Hickok, Ashley - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Holcomb, Ashley - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Holcomb, Ashley - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Holcomb, Ashley - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Holcomb, Ashley - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Holgin, Jose - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
16.20
Holguin, Genesis - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
18.60
Holmes, Kadyn - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  Intermediate Boys 11&U 1m - (Final)
20.40
Holmes, Kadyn - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
16.80
Hoopes, Clara Anne - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  7 & Under Girls 1m Bronze - (Final)
14.00
Hopkins, Rhett - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 5 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
17.50
Horton, Eli - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.50
Hoyal, Marie - Utah Diving Club Winter Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Hsu, Asa - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
16.00
Hsu, Lily - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
16.00
Hsu, Zoe - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
21.00
Huerta, Raul-de-Jesus - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Hughes, Madison - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
19.50
Hughes, Madison - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Hunter, John - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
19.80
Hunter, John - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
19.20
Hunter, John - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
16.80
Hunter, Tavie - Wilmington Dive Club By The Beach Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Hunter, Tavie - North Carolina Diving 4th Annual Olympic Day
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Hunter, Tavie - The Ultimate Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Hunter, Tavie - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Hunter, Tavie - 3rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2017
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Hurst, Maura - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Hurst, Maura - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Hutchings, Leah - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Hyatt, Charlotte - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
14.50
Hyatt, Charlotte - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
19.00
Ingram, Rachel - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
19.50
Ingram, Rachel - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
19.00
Ingram, Rachel - Mac Future Champion Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
17.00
Jackson, Inysah - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
17.40
Jackson, Mckenzie - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
18.00
Jackson, Mckenzie - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
16.80
Jannink, Zoe - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Jasinski, Alicia - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Jasinski, Alicia - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Jasinski, Trevor - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
15.00
Jenk, Adelyn - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
18.50
Jenk, Adelyn - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
13.00
Jensen, Sophia - 2017 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Johnson, Daniel - 2017 North Star Diving Club Fall Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Johnson, Kiara - Carolina Winter Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Johnson, Piper - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
15.60
Johnson, Thomas - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
19.20
Johnson, Thomas - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 Platform - (Final)
21.00
Jones, Kinder - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Jones, Mckinley - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Jones, Parker - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Jug, Alexandra - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Jug, Alexandra - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Jug, Alexandra - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.00
Jug, Alexandra - 2017 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Juiris, Sarah - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Juiris, Sarah - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Juiris, Sarah - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Juiris, Sarah - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Juiris, Sarah - 2017 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Kaiser, Nina - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Kan, Ava - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Kan, Ava - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.00
Kappenman, Alexandra - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Kassaris, Amalia - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Kassaris, Nikitas - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Kelly, Jason - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
15.50
Kerst, Avery - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Kerst, Avery - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Kessner, Anne - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
20.50
Kiesby, Annika - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Kim, Natalie - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Kim, Natalie - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Kinder, Dakota - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.00
Kinnan, Molly - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Kinnan, Molly - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Kinnear, Logan - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Kinnear, Scott - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
21.50
Kippes, Cristian - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.00
Kippes, Cristian - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Kippes, Cristian - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Kippes, Cristian - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Kirby, Romy - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Kirby, Romy - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Kirby, Romy - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.00
Kirby, Romy - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Kjos, Milla - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Kjos, Milla - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Kjos, Milla - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Kjos, Milla - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Klein, Anabella - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final)
13.00
Kline, Keira - Diving in the Pines Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
15.00
Kline, Keira - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
13.50
Kline, Keira - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
14.50
Kline, Keira - Mac Future Champion Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final)
18.00
Knutsen, Kaitlyn - Carolina Winter Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Knutsen, Tyler - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Knutsen, Tyler - Carolina Winter Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Ko, Agnes - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Koch, Garrett - Boise Diving Club Spring Meet
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.00
Koch, Hayden - Boise Diving Club Spring Meet
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.00
Koch, Norah - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Koch, Norah - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Kopytkova, Mishel - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Kopytkova, Mishel - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Kopytkova, Mishel - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Korhorn, Lauren - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
12.00
Korhorn, Lauren - Mac Future Champion Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
13.50
Kosec, Nora - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
21.00
Kosec, Nora - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
21.00
Kosec, Nora - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
18.50
Kosec, Nora - Mac Future Champion Invite
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
21.00
Kosec, Nora - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
16.00
Kossar, David - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Kossar, Isabell - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Kov, Grant - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final)
14.00
Kramer, Emmerson - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Krisel, Callie - Summer Splash Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Krisel, Callie - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Kuhr, Arwyn - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Kuhr, Arwyn - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Kuhr, Arwyn - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Kuhr, Arwyn - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Kuhr, Arwyn - 2018 Schroeder Winter Invite Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Kuhr, Arwyn - 2017 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Kulick, Anika - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.00
Kumar, Kruthi - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Kurtz, Ilene - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
21.60
Kurtz, Ilene - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
16.80
La Voy, Cooper - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
12.00
La Voy, Cooper - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
15.50
Lafave, Caden - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
15.00
Lafave, Caden - Mac Future Champion Invite
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final)
13.50
Lafave, Caden - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze - (Final)
12.00
Lang, Kiera - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Lara, Alexia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Lara, Paulo - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Larmore, Bridget - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
17.50
Larrabee, Kenzi - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Larson, Benge - 2018 Rose Bowl Diving Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
10.00
Larson, Benge - 2018 Turn n Burn Spring Invite
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Latimer, Anna - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Layton, Makenna - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Layton, Makenna - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Lea, Alexander - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
9.50
Leastman, Jordan - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Leckner, Reagan - The Ultimate Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Leckner, Reagan - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Leder, Abigail - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.50
Leder, Abigail - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Leder, Abigail - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Leder, Abigail - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Leder, Abigail - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Ledon, Lia - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Ledon, Lydia - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Ledon, Lydia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Lee, Han - TNT The Invitational
  8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Lee, Katherine - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 11 & Up 1m - (Final)
18.00
Lee, Kinsey - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 3 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
15.50
Lee, Logan - TNT The Invitational
  8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Lee, Mervin - 2018 Cinco de Mayo Invitational
  6 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
11.50
Legrant, Symphony - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Lehane, Sofie - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Lehane, Sofie - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.50
Lehane, Sofie - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Lemasters, Nate - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Lemasters, Nate - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Leonard, Sydney - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
21.60
Leonard, Sydney - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
18.00
Lerette, Arya - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
21.00
Leung, Malia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Lewis, Liza - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Lickfeldt, Cole - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
15.00
Lickfeldt, Cole - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Lickfeldt, Cole - Mac Future Champion Invite
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
17.50
Lickfeldt, Cole - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
17.50
Lim, Katherine - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.00
Lim, Kellyann - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Limacher, Ava - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
11.50
Linder, Lova - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Linder, Lova - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Lindstrom, Jonathan - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
19.50
Lippold, Bailey - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.00
Lippold, Bailey - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.50
Lippold, Bailey - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Lipscomb, Mateo - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Lipscomb, Mateo - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.00
Lipscomb, Mateo - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Litsur, Ella - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Lockard, Addison - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
22.00
Losee, Corey - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.50
Loyless, Anna - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 1m - (Final)
20.40
Lubelski, Christian - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Lubelski, Christian - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Lueddemann, Helaina - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Lutarewych, Atia - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Lynch, Catherine - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  14-15 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Maayeh, Carys - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Maayeh, Carys - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Maayeh, Carys - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Maayeh, Isla - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.50
Maayeh, Isla - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.50
Magiera, Liliana - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
11.50
Maningo, Maile - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Maningo, Maile - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.50
Mann, Sarah - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Marin, Simone - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Marin, Simone - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.50
Marin, Simone - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Marin, Simone - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.00
Marin, Simone - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Marion, Jeralyn - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Marquez, Malia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.00
Martinez , Baby - Diving in the Pines Invite
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
21.50
Martinez , Baby - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
17.00
Masquelier, Astrid - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
10.50
Masquelier, Astrid - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Matigian, Jenna - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
May, Braylen - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.00
May, Gavin - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 3 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
14.50
Mayoraz, Anjeli - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Mayoraz, Anjeli - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Mazzoni, Jacob - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Mazzoni, Lily - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  7 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Mcclung, Kinsley - Wyoming Summer Series - Laramie
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
McGraw, Jamie - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
15.50
McGraw, Jamie - Mac Future Champion Invite
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
16.50
McGraw, Jamie - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
13.50
McGraw, Jamie - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
21.00
McGraw, Kyle - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
17.00
McGraw, Kyle - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
14.50
McGraw, Kyle - Mac Future Champion Invite
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
14.00
McGraw, Kyle - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
16.00
McGraw, Kyle - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
17.50
Mckinney, Morgan - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
22.50
Mckinney, Morgan - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
17.00
Mckinney, Morgan - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
16.50
Mckown, Audrey - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
17.40
Mclean, Michael - Blue Dolphin Diving Invitational 2017
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Mcmanus, Camryn - 2018 AAU Plantation Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Menafacio, Luna - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Menafacio, Luna - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.00
Menafacio, Luna - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Mendez, Cillian - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Miesner, Tucker - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
18.00
Miesner, Tucker - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
16.80
Miles, Juliet - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Miles, Sophia - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Miller, Charlotte - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Miller, Charlotte - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Miller, Charlotte - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Miller, Charlotte - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Miller, Charlotte - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Miller, Henry - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.50
Miller, Madelyn - 3rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
17.00
Minkin, Drew - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.00
Mioduchowski, Keil - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 10-11 Platform - (Final)
16.20
Mirrione, Leonardo - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Mishenin, Alexander - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.00
Mishenin, Alexander - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.00
Mitchell, Amelia - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Mitchell, Amelia - LOBO DIVING CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Mocsari, Amelia - 2017 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Moffitt, Avery Clare - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 3 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
13.00
Moh, Benjamin - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
22.00
Mohiuddin, Nura - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Monroe, Samantha - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.00
Monroe, Samantha - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Moore, Ryan - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.50
Morales, Andres - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.00
Morales, Andres - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Morales, Andres - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.50
Moreno, Caleb - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final)
14.50
Moreno, John - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
16.00
Moret, Isabelle - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Morford, Grace - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
17.00
Morosky, Marie-Therese - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Munro, Nathan - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
Munro, Nathan - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.50
Munro, Nathan - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.50
Munro, Nathan - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.00
Munson, Melaina - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Murillo, Khloe - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
16.80
Murray, Sydney - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.50
Murray, Sydney - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Musacchio, Jayme - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Myers, Evan - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Narbut, Sophia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Nesmith , Hayden - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Ngock-Ita, Jaison - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 8-10 1m - (Final)
17.40
Nguyen, Thien-mai - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Nikolaychuk , Danyl - 2018 The Carolina BIG DIVE AAU Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Nikolaychuk , Danyl - Carolina Winter Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Nix, Tanner - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.50
Nolan, Daniella - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Nolen, Caroline - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
18.00
Nordvik, Marlo - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
12.50
Norris, Lucy - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
15.50
Norris, Lucy - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
18.50
Nosal, Violet - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.50
O\'Dell, Merrick - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
O\'Dell, Merrick - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
O\'donoghue, Tynan - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
21.50
Okada, June - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Okamoto, Cheyanne - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Osika, Josephine - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
18.50
Ouchida, Mia - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Ouchida, Mia - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Pace, Claire - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Palacios, Madison - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
24.00
Palmer, Lucas - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.50
Pando, Emery - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
18.60
Parenti, Addison - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Parenti, Addison - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Parker, Susie - Boise Diving Club Spring Meet
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.50
Parsons, Cricket - The Ultimate Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
9.00
Parsons, Cricket - 3rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2017
  8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
18.00
Passmore, Brayden - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 8-10 1m - (Final)
25.20
Peterson, Caleb - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
21.50
Peterson, Nicholas - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Petrie, Jamin - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Petrie, Jamin - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Petrie, Jamin - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Pham, Angie - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
17.00
Phillips, Eleanor - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.50
Phillips, Stephen - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 12 & Up 1m - (Final)
17.40
Phillips, Stephen - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 10-11 1m - (Final)
17.40
Pickron , Stella - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
17.00
Pieratt, Carsyn - Carolina Winter Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Pierson-glover, Journey - Summer Splash Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Pignati, Emilia - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.00
Pignati, Emilia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Pignati, Emilia - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Pingree, Seth - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
21.50
Pingree, Seth - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
14.50
Pingree, Seth - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Pinnow, Marie - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Pirone, Lucia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Plantemoli, Olivia - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Pocker, West - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Poggi-li, Carlina - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Polk, Olivia - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.00
Polk, Olivia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Portlock, Jared - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.00
Posternack, Sophie - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Posternack, Sophie - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Prado, Lesly - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Prado, Lesly - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.50
Prado, Lesly - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Preston, Drew - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.50
Preston, Drew - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Priddy, Jordan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  Intermediate Girls 11&U 1m - (Final)
19.80
Priddy, Jordan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
18.60
Priddy, Jordan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
16.80
Prieto, Sofia - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Prober, Molly - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Qiu, Tsztung - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Radley, Stephanie - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Rajesh, Swetha - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Ramirez, Nathanial - Boise Diving Club Spring Meet
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Rapoport, Ziv - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Ray, Lacey - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Reed, Evan - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
16.00
Reeves, K.Cline - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
18.00
Restino, Emma - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Reyes, Ryan - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  Intermediate Boys 11&U 1m - (Final)
19.80
Reyes, Ryan - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Reyes, Ryan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 8-9 1m - (Final)
16.20
Reyes, Ryan - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
16.20
Rhodes, Avery - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Rhodes, Geneva - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Rhodes, Isabella - Cactus Invitational
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
16.00
Rhodes, Isabella - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final)
15.00
Ribeiro, Stavros - 2018 Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Ribeiro, Stavros - 2018 Nassau County Mini Spring Dive Invitational
  8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Ribeiro, Stavros - 2017 CRD Holiday Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Richards, Taylor - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Riepe, Megan - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Rizzotti, Victoria - 2018 Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Rizzotti, Victoria - Winter Blast Diving Meet
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.50
Rizzotti, Victoria - 2017 Halloween Classic Team Meet
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Robert, Alexa - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.00
Roberts, Harper - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Rocha, Ana - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Rocha, Ana - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Rocha, Cecilia - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Rocha, Cecilia - 2018 NORTHWEST HOLIDAY CLASSIC
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Rodriguez, Daniella - 2018 AAU Wellington Invitational
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Rodriguez-Aparicio, Mateo - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Rodriguez-Aparicio, Mateo - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Rodriguez-Aparicio, Mateo - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.00
Rodriguez-Aparicio, Mateo - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.50
Rodriguez-Aparicio, Mateo - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.00
Roever, Savannah - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Roever, Savannah - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Roever, Savannah - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Roever, Savannah - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Roever, Savannah - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Rogers, Harlan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
15.60
Rogers, Harlan - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
18.00
Roman, James - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
14.50
Romero, Amara - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Romo, Sofia - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Romo, Sofia - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Rosario, Halley - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
15.00
Rose, Braeden - Full Out Dive Club Mardi Gras Meet
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Rose, John - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 8-10 1m - (Final)
17.40
Rose, Nicholas - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
23.00
Rose, Victoria - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Rose, William - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.00
Rosenbaum, Katherine - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Ross, Mary - 3rd Holiday On The Hill Diving Invitational 2017
  10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate - (Final)
18.50
Rossmann, Levi - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Rothstein, Kyle - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
20.00
Rowland, Adley - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
13.80
Rowland, Adley - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
16.20
Rowland, Adley - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
15.60
Rowland, Adley - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
11.40
Rowland, Loralye - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
19.20
Rowland, Loralye - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
16.20
Rowland, Loralye - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
15.60
Rusboldt, Kendall - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  7 & Under Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
16.00
Rybarczyk, Max - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
Safrin, Sophia - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Saini, Curren - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.50
Saini, Curren - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
Saini, Curren - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Saini, Curren - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Saini, Curren - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.50
Saini, Curren - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Salanga, Lucy - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
15.50
Salanga, Lucy - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
16.00
Saur, Lily - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  10-11 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Sauvage, Matthew - Wendy Wyland Memorial Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Sauvage, Matthew - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.00
Schimkat, Genevieve - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Schmidt, Dylan - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.50
Schwantz, Seth - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  17-18-19 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
14.00
Schwartzman, Elizabeth - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Schwartzman, Elizabeth - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Scirri, Gianna - 2018 Niagara District Diving Championships
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
23.00
Sebring, Grace Ann - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
19.80
Seitel, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Sernick, Carson - 2018 MARLINS DIVING CLUB SPRING INVITATIONAL
  10-11 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Shanberge, Kathryn - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.00
Shanberge, Kathryn - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.50
Shannon, George - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Boys Side or Tower - (Final)
14.50
Shawver, Eva - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Shelton, Hayden - 2018 Georgia Games
  FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Shevtsov, Sophia - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Shockley, Emerson - Marlins Cold Turkey Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
18.50
Siebrecht Jr, Charles - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.00
Sifuentes Shaffer, Selena - 2018 San Antonio Dive Team Invitational
  14-18 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Simon, Juliette - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Simpson, Shae - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Simpson, Shae - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Simpson, Shae - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Sirot, Leonid - Chicago Dive Club Spring Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
13.00
Sirot, Leonid - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.00
Siruta, Faith - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
21.60
Siruta, Faith - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Girls 10-11 1m - (Final)
19.20
Slutzky, Taylor - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.50
Smith, Emma - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Smith, Jeffrey - Seahawks Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.00
Smith, Liam - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.50
Smith, Liam - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.50
Smith, Liam - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Smith, Liam - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
Smith, Liam - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.50
Smith, Natalie - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Snyder, Kendall - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
15.00
Sohn, Ariana - 2018 GA Diving USD Winter Diving Invite
  FC Level 7 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
Sohn, Ariana - 2017 Schroeder Fall Back Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Solander, Audrey - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Solander, Audrey - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Solander, Audrey - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.50
Solomon, Jordan - Mac Future Champion Invite
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final)
18.50
Solomon, Sarah - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final)
15.00
Solomon, Sarah - Mac Future Champion Invite
  8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze - (Final)
16.50
Solomon, Sarah - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  7 & Under Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
16.50
Sorensen, Tate - 2018 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.50
Sorensen, Tate - 2018 North Star Diving Club Winter Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
12.50
Soto, Auston - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
17.50
Soto, Auston - Cactus Invitational
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
15.50
Soto, Auston - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
16.50
Soto, Auston - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
14.50
Sperrazza, Sarah - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Sperrazza, Sarah - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
21.00
Spigelman, Benjamin - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Spigelman, Benjamin - 2018 FGC Summer Association Championships
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Stachyra, Nathaniel - 2018 Windy City Spring Invite
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
8.00
Stancliff, John - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
12.50
Stancliff, John - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Stancliff, Katherine - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
15.00
Stancliff, Katherine - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  9 & Under Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Steele, Jonathan - Diving in the Pines Invite
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
20.00
Steele, Jonathan - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
13.00
Steinberg, Noah - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
19.50
Sternberger, Parker - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
19.50
Stevenson, Lauren - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Stewart, Joseph - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Strange, Faith - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 11 & Up 1m - (Final)
19.80
Strange, Faith - GC DIVERS NEW YEARS INVITATIONAL
  FC Girls 11 & Up 1m - (Final)
16.80
Strigl, Caroline - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.50
Studnicka, James - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.50
Sunday, Hudson - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Taberski, Maura - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
14.50
Tait, Michael - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Tait, Ryan - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
9.50
Tangeras Eriksson, Liv - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Tedesco, Isabella - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.50
Tedesco, Isabella - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Tennety, Misha - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
11.00
Tevis, Jamie - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
22.00
Thibodeau, Genevieve - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 5 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
16.00
Thomas, Abigail - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
15.50
Thomas, Lee - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
21.50
Tithof, Ava - 2018 Region 5 Future Champions Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Tomlin, Hudson - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 8-10 1m - (Final)
19.80
Tomlin, Hudson - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
16.80
Tomlin, Reid - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Boys 8-10 1m - (Final)
16.80
Tomlin, Reid - The Pump Jack Classic
  FC Boys 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
13.80
Torres, Claire - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
19.80
Torres, Claire - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 Platform - (Final)
15.60
Torres, Claire - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Girls 8-9 1m - (Final)
20.40
Townsend, Blair - 12th Annual Tigertown Challenge
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Turner, Abigail - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Turner, Madison - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.00
Turner, Madison - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Tweddell, Weston - Fishers Fall Invite 2017
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
13.50
Ugarte, Elena - Summer Splash Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Ugarte, Elena - Northwest Spring Invitiational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.00
Ulrich, Daxton - Arizona Diving Association Championships
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
14.50
Ulrich, Daxton - Cactus Invitational
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
11.50
Ulrich, Daxton - Mac Future Champion Invite
  8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze - (Final)
14.50
Valerio, Espyn - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Boys 1m Silver - (Final)
15.00
Van Aken, Jason - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 7 Boys 1m - (Final)
23.50
Vantress, Adison - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Vantress, Adison - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Veloso Santiago, Pedro - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.50
Veloso Santiago, Pedro - SUMMER SPLASHDOWN
  8-9 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
16.00
Veloso Santiago, Tiago - Saint Andrew Diving Invitational
  5 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
17.00
Veloso Santiago, Tiago - SUMMER SPLASHDOWN
  7 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Villier, Nathan - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.00
Viray, Natalie - Sherman Divers Invitational Diving Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Visconti, Giovanna - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
21.50
Voznyuk, Victor - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
10.50
Voznyuk, Victor - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.00
Voznyuk, Victor - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.50
Wagner, Audrey - 2018 Illinois Diving Association Championships
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Walker, Jordan - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  14 & Up Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
18.00
Wang , Katherine - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
20.50
Wang , Katherine - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.00
Wang, Lucas - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
17.50
Wang, Lucas - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.50
Ward, Sophia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Ward, Sophia - California Diving Academy Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
18.50
Ward, Sophia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Warren, Bella - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  7 & Under Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
14.50
Warren, Mara - Delta Valley Diving Invite
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
10.50
Warren, Mila - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  7 & Under Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
15.00
Wasserstein, Caia - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Wasserstein, Caia - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 1 Girls 1m - (Final)
13.50
Webb, Brooklynn - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 8-10 1m - (Final)
22.20
Webb, Cydnee - 14th Annual Dick Wilson Memorial FC/Novice Invitational
  FC Girls 8-10 1m - (Final)
23.40
Weeden, Alexandria - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Wehr, Maya - Pilgrims, Pies, and Perfect 10s Future Champions
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Weier, Bekkah - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
18.00
Weppner, Drew - Niagara District Holiday Diving Invitational
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
14.00
Weppner, Drew - Wings Diving Club Annual Halloween Invite
  12-13 Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
19.50
Whitley, Marisa - South Carolina Thanksgiving Invitational 2017
  12-13 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
19.00
Wilcock, Samuel - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 1 Boys 1m - (Final)
14.00
Wiley, Amayah - Mac Future Champion Invite
  14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
17.50
Wiley, Amayah - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold - (Final)
18.00
Williams, Caden - The Black Gold Invitational
  FC Boys 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
22.20
Williams, Kaarina - Warrior Strong Invite 2017
  Level 2 Girls Side or Tower - (Final)
25.00
Wong, Madeleine - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Wong, Madeleine - Sherman Divers Fall Fun Meet
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.00
Woodworth, Maddison - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under 1m - (Final)
19.20
Woodworth, Maddison - The West Texas Last Chance Invitational
  FC Girls 7 & Under Platform - (Final)
18.00
Wootton, James - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 5 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.50
Worrell, Mia - 2018 Minnesota Diving Association Championship
  FC Level 5 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Wu, Allison - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Xu, Christina - 2018 Raincross Invite
  8-9 Girls 1m Novice - (Final)
20.00
Yniguez, Ava - Wyo Diving Skills Meet
  FC Level 3 Girls 1m - (Final)
17.00
Yoo, Noelle - 2018 Far Western Diving Championships
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.50
Yoo, Noelle - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
19.50
Yoo, Noelle - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 2 Girls 1m - (Final)
14.00
York, Elle - 2017 EVDC Winter Classic
  7 & Under Girls 1m Silver - (Final)
15.00
Youn, Jessica - Santa Clara Diving Invitational
  FC Level 6 Girls 1m - (Final)
15.00
Youn, Jessica - Capital Pre Region Invitational
  FC Level 4 Girls 1m - (Final)
16.00
Zamudio, Michael - 2018 FGCDA Spring Association and Florida State Championship
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
16.00
Zamudio, Michael - David Nielsen Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
15.50
Zamudio, Michael - Jupiter Diving Club Invitational
  FC Level 2 Boys 1m - (Final)
18.50
Zeppieri, James - 2018 Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
15.50
Zeppieri, William - 2018 Kimball Cup
  9 & Under Boys 1m Novice - (Final)
13.50
Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC