Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 676,542  Dive Scores: 4,579,599  Judge Scores: 21,157,031 and counting!!!
English | Español

2022 USA Diving Junior National Championships Qualifiers


This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete.

Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalElliReese Niday
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalElliReese Niday
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalElliReese Niday
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalLeyton Dean
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalCristiano Garcia
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalDelaney Hsu
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalCarlos Lujan
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMikolas Schwickert
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalLeyton Dean
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalCristiano Garcia
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalDelaney Hsu
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalCarlos Lujan
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMikolas Schwickert
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalLeyton Dean
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalCristiano Garcia
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalDelaney Hsu
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalCarlos Lujan
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMikolas Schwickert
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - PrelimKendall Deloach
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalBarbara Chen
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalKayla Jensen
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalEvelyn Wang
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalMallory Worobel
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - PrelimAustin Taylor
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalBarbara Chen
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalKayla Jensen
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalEvelyn Wang
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalMallory Worobel
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalBarbara Chen
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalKayla Jensen
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalEvelyn Wang
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalMallory Worobel
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - PrelimSean Dowling
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMatthew Brisson
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJoshua Hedberg
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMax Van Stone
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - PrelimSean Dowling
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMatthew Brisson
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJoshua Hedberg
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMax Van Stone
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - PrelimSean Dowling
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMatthew Brisson
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJoshua Hedberg
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMax Van Stone
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalJacqueline Chen
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalJuliet Radich
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAmelia Rinehart
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAvaleigh Westfall
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalJacqueline Chen
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalJuliet Radich
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAmelia Rinehart
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAvaleigh Westfall
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalJacqueline Chen
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalJuliet Radich
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAmelia Rinehart
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAvaleigh Westfall
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - PrelimJackson Lipscomb
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - PrelimNicholas Wanzer
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMisha Andriyuk
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalGage Dubois
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalBennett Greene
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalNicholas Harris
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJacob Jones
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Miller
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJoshua Sollenberger
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalKaden Springfield
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalCarson Tyler
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJacob Welsh
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalZachary Welsh
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalTyler Wills
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - PrelimBo Bridges
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - PrelimJackson Lipscomb
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - PrelimNicholas Wanzer
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMisha Andriyuk
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalGage Dubois
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalBennett Greene
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalNicholas Harris
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJacob Jones
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Miller
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJoshua Sollenberger
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalKaden Springfield
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalCarson Tyler
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJacob Welsh
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalZachary Welsh
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalTyler Wills
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - PrelimBo Bridges
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - PrelimJackson Lipscomb
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - PrelimNolan Rooker
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - PrelimNicholas Wanzer
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMisha Andriyuk
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalGage Dubois
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalBennett Greene
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalNicholas Harris
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJacob Jones
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Miller
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJoshua Sollenberger
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalKaden Springfield
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalCarson Tyler
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJacob Welsh
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalZachary Welsh
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalTyler Wills
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - PrelimHaley Marshall
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - PrelimGrace Wu
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalKaylee Bishop
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalKaterina Hoffman
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalJaiden Lynch
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalEmilie Moore
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalJoslyn Oakley
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalMia Prusiecki
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalBailee Sturgill
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalLily Witte
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalKamryn Wong
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAvery Worobel
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalDaryn Wright
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - PrelimAntonina Harned
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - PrelimHaley Marshall
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalKaylee Bishop
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalKaterina Hoffman
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalJaiden Lynch
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalEmilie Moore
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalJoslyn Oakley
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalMia Prusiecki
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalBailee Sturgill
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalLily Witte
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalKamryn Wong
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAvery Worobel
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalDaryn Wright
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - PrelimEnnika Carlson
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - PrelimAntonina Harned
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - PrelimHaley Marshall
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalKaylee Bishop
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAva Boyer
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalKaterina Hoffman
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalJaiden Lynch
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalEmilie Moore
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalJoslyn Oakley
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalMia Prusiecki
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalBailee Sturgill
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalLily Witte
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalKamryn Wong
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAvery Worobel
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalDaryn Wright




Select Event:
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
16-18 Boys Platform J.O



Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC