Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 567,284  Dive Scores: 3,844,225  Judge Scores: 18,019,319 and counting!!!
English | Español

2019 USA Diving
Summer JO Zone F Qualifiers


Zone A Qualifiers | Zone B Qualifiers | Zone C Qualifiers | Zone D Qualifiers | Zone E Qualifiers | Zone F Qualifiers

This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete based on their performance at regionals and other past meets.

You must be a US Citizen to compete at the USA Diving Zones.
Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

11 & Under Boys 1m J.OBobby Fellingham
11 & Under Boys 3m J.OWest Pocker
11 & Under Boys Platform J.OWest Pocker
11 & Under Girls 1m J.ORiley Hanania
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OJuliet Radich
11 & Under Girls 3m J.ORiley Hanania
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OJuliet Radich
11 & Under Girls Platform J.OJuliet Radich
12-13 Boys 1m J.OJet Geovanni
12-13 Boys 1m J.OBennett Greene
12-13 Boys 1m J.OJoshua Hedberg
12-13 Boys 3m J.OJet Geovanni
12-13 Boys 3m J.OBennett Greene
12-13 Boys 3m J.OJoshua Hedberg
12-13 Boys Platform J.OJet Geovanni
12-13 Boys Platform J.OBennett Greene
12-13 Boys Platform J.OJoshua Hedberg
12-13 Girls 1m J.OEsther Dansinger
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAnna Lemkin
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAvery Worobel
12-13 Girls 3m J.OEsther Dansinger
12-13 Girls 3m J.OMadyson Haynie
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAnna Lemkin
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAvery Worobel
12-13 Girls Platform J.OMadeline Kohel
12-13 Girls Platform J.OAnna Lemkin
12-13 Girls Platform J.OAvery Worobel
14-15 Boys 1m J.OTrever Cheung
14-15 Boys 1m J.OLuca Fassi
14-15 Boys 1m J.OLuke Forester
14-15 Boys 1m J.OMax Fowler
14-15 Boys 1m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys 1m J.ONicholas Harris
14-15 Boys 1m J.ODaniel Knapp
14-15 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Miller
14-15 Boys 1m J.OJack O'Connor
14-15 Boys 1m J.OJoshua Thai
14-15 Boys 1m J.OCarson Tyler
14-15 Boys 3m J.OBo Bridges
14-15 Boys 3m J.OTrever Cheung
14-15 Boys 3m J.OLuca Fassi
14-15 Boys 3m J.OMax Fowler
14-15 Boys 3m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys 3m J.ONicholas Harris
14-15 Boys 3m J.ODaniel Knapp
14-15 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Miller
14-15 Boys 3m J.OJack O'Connor
14-15 Boys 3m J.OJoshua Thai
14-15 Boys 3m J.OCarson Tyler
14-15 Boys Platform J.OBo Bridges
14-15 Boys Platform J.OTrever Cheung
14-15 Boys Platform J.OLuca Fassi
14-15 Boys Platform J.OMax Fowler
14-15 Boys Platform J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys Platform J.ONicholas Harris
14-15 Boys Platform J.OMaxwell Miller
14-15 Boys Platform J.OJack O'Connor
14-15 Boys Platform J.OJoshua Thai
14-15 Boys Platform J.OCarson Tyler
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAnnie Bingle
14-15 Girls 1m J.ORuth Mccranie
14-15 Girls 1m J.OBailee Sturgill
14-15 Girls 1m J.OLily Witte
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAnnie Bingle
14-15 Girls 3m J.ORuth Mccranie
14-15 Girls 3m J.OBailee Sturgill
14-15 Girls 3m J.OLily Witte
14-15 Girls Platform J.ORuth Mccranie
14-15 Girls Platform J.OKatie Raby
14-15 Girls Platform J.OBailee Sturgill
14-15 Girls Platform J.OLily Witte
16-18 Boys 1m J.OManuel Borowski
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJake Butler
16-18 Boys 1m J.OClayton Chaplin
16-18 Boys 1m J.OTyler Downs
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 1m J.OSky Geovanni
16-18 Boys 1m J.OAshton Hasegawa
16-18 Boys 1m J.OQuinn Henninger
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 1m J.OKevin Mendez
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Boys 1m J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Boys 3m J.OManuel Borowski
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJake Butler
16-18 Boys 3m J.OClayton Chaplin
16-18 Boys 3m J.OTyler Downs
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 3m J.OQuinn Henninger
16-18 Boys 3m J.OKelan Huffman
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 3m J.OKevin Mendez
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Boys 3m J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Boys Platform J.OManuel Borowski
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJake Butler
16-18 Boys Platform J.OClayton Chaplin
16-18 Boys Platform J.OTyler Downs
16-18 Boys Platform J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys Platform J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys Platform J.OSky Geovanni
16-18 Boys Platform J.OAshton Hasegawa
16-18 Boys Platform J.OQuinn Henninger
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJack Matthews
16-18 Boys Platform J.OKevin Mendez
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys Platform J.OMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Boys Platform J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Girls 1m J.OChloe Bishop
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJessie Creed
16-18 Girls 1m J.ORachel Dickerson
16-18 Girls 1m J.ORemi Edvalson
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 1m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaia Goldstein
16-18 Girls 1m J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 1m J.OHailey Hernandez
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMarkie Hopkins
16-18 Girls 1m J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 1m J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaya Salvitti
16-18 Girls 1m J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJenna Sonnenberg
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSamantha Vear
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 1m J.ODaryn Wright
16-18 Girls 3m J.OChloe Bishop
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJessie Creed
16-18 Girls 3m J.ORachel Dickerson
16-18 Girls 3m J.ORemi Edvalson
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 3m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaia Goldstein
16-18 Girls 3m J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 3m J.OHailey Hernandez
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMarkie Hopkins
16-18 Girls 3m J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 3m J.OSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 3m J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaya Salvitti
16-18 Girls 3m J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJenna Sonnenberg
16-18 Girls 3m J.OSamantha Vear
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 3m J.ODaryn Wright
16-18 Girls Platform J.OChloe Bishop
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls Platform J.OJessie Creed
16-18 Girls Platform J.ORachel Dickerson
16-18 Girls Platform J.ORemi Edvalson
16-18 Girls Platform J.OAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls Platform J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls Platform J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls Platform J.OHailey Hernandez
16-18 Girls Platform J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMarkie Hopkins
16-18 Girls Platform J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls Platform J.OSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls Platform J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls Platform J.OCourtney Russo
16-18 Girls Platform J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls Platform J.OJenna Sonnenberg
16-18 Girls Platform J.OSamantha Vear
16-18 Girls Platform J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls Platform J.ODaryn Wright




Qualifying Score*:
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
2019 Summer Zone F Qualifiers
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 121.725

1Isabel BaleyCOMRegion 11248.40
2Kenadie HelmboldtCOMRegion 11217.40
3Charleigh JacobsSANARegion 11209.80
4Monserrat VazquezURegion 12198.75
5Jacqueline ChenARRORegion 12196.40
6Callie FoxMVNRegion 12196.00
7Violet CaroneCVDRegion 12181.20
8Christina XuLADCRegion 12178.15
9Ivy MousserEASTRegion 11176.90
10Mya RamirezROSERegion 12175.90
11Caitlyn GiordanoPDGARegion 12168.35
12Barbara ChenARRORegion 12163.20
13Reilly StebbinsLADCRegion 12160.80
14Franka WarginLADCRegion 12160.75
15Gianna CampbellCVDRegion 12160.60
16Memphis WattsMVNRegion 12158.55
17Kaitlyn JackCVDRegion 12157.60
18Aeryn WickersheimROSERegion 12156.50
19Mattea KentMVNRegion 12151.50
20Amelia ZamudioSDSDRegion 11149.75
21Ekaterini NastriROSERegion 12146.80
22Scout RooneyEASTRegion 11146.75
23Sophie KweiTROJRegion 12144.30
24Emme FedermanLADCRegion 12141.10
25Alina YanovskyLADCRegion 12139.40
26Zoe RaineySDSDRegion 11139.15
27Lilian LoserMVNRegion 12137.40
28Aya El MasryAZMARegion 11131.45
29Lucy NorrisAZMARegion 11127.00




11 & Under Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 131.075

1Isabel BaleyCOMRegion 11252.00
2Kenadie HelmboldtCOMRegion 11223.85
3Charleigh JacobsSANARegion 11213.10
4Christina XuLADCRegion 12207.20
5Jacqueline ChenARRORegion 12207.15
6Barbara ChenARRORegion 12205.40
7Callie FoxMVNRegion 12193.05
8Kayden CohenCVDRegion 12189.00
9Mya RamirezROSERegion 12188.90
10Mattea KentMVNRegion 12185.60
11Memphis WattsMVNRegion 12183.90
12Scout RooneyEASTRegion 11183.55
13Monserrat VazquezURegion 12175.65
14Violet CaroneCVDRegion 12174.90
15Reilly StebbinsLADCRegion 12173.05
16Franka WarginLADCRegion 12166.05
17Caitlyn GiordanoPDGARegion 12162.80
18Kaitlyn JackCVDRegion 12160.35
19Sophie KweiTROJRegion 12158.75
20Emme FedermanLADCRegion 12152.85
21Alina YanovskyLADCRegion 12151.45
22Gianna CampbellCVDRegion 12150.40
23Amelia ZamudioSDSDRegion 11143.25
24Ivy MousserEASTRegion 11138.70
25Emily BrackTROJRegion 12138.30
26Zoe RaineySDSDRegion 11105.85




12-13 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 208.593

1Ciera CenterROSERegion 12316.40
2Isabella YX ChenPDGARegion 12301.00
3Avery GieseMVNRegion 12296.60
4Kanah PumphreyCOMRegion 11295.30
5Emma RhinesCOMRegion 11293.80
6Allyse AbbottCOMRegion 11282.20
7Chelsea BrackTROJRegion 12275.80
8Armina LiARRORegion 12275.10
9Hannah FongTROJRegion 12273.60
10Ennika CarlsonMVNRegion 12270.50
11Madelyn NeradaAZMARegion 11264.60
12Taylor FoxMVNRegion 12261.75
13Arianna CaldwellURegion 12259.20
14Sumiye AllenARRORegion 12258.70
15Emily Hernandez ROSERegion 12255.10
16Savannah WattsMVNRegion 12254.00
17Brooke WoeslawSUNDRegion 11246.10
18Jiaqi DengRIVERegion 12245.15
19Lucy ChavezRIVERegion 12244.05
20Morgan LeeTROJRegion 12243.00
21Cameron LickfeldtURegion 11239.30
22Tatum MalatinEASTRegion 11237.85
23Chloe WongARRORegion 12236.90
24Emi MachidaTROJRegion 12236.20
25Claire EllishSUNDRegion 11234.60
26Aneeka BippusNAZDRegion 11234.00
27Katie LarsonSCALRegion 12233.70
28Mila GlassCLAVRegion 11233.45
29Kate WarezakCVDRegion 12229.40
30Addyson PalmerEASTRegion 11224.80
31Sophia NorenbergLOBORegion 11224.40
32Sunshine HaedikeROSERegion 12223.10
33Natalie HaoTROJRegion 12221.70
34Chloe DobieROSERegion 12218.50
35Gianna KenrickSCALRegion 12215.70
36Chloe AsheURegion 11211.90
37Kassidy PettyMVNRegion 12211.50
38Devi BaumgartnerCLAVRegion 11209.75
39Payton FarleyAZMARegion 11201.50




12-13 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 194.314

1Ciera CenterROSERegion 12303.75
2Emma RhinesCOMRegion 11303.15
3Ennika CarlsonMVNRegion 12303.00
4Isabella YX ChenPDGARegion 12293.30
5Taylor FoxMVNRegion 12290.70
6Allyse AbbottCOMRegion 11279.75
7Avery GieseMVNRegion 12276.55
8Sumiye AllenARRORegion 12270.70
9Chelsea BrackTROJRegion 12265.30
10Jiaqi DengRIVERegion 12263.75
11Hannah FongTROJRegion 12262.60
12Madelyn NeradaAZMARegion 11261.70
13Lucy ChavezRIVERegion 12261.35
14Armina LiARRORegion 12258.40
15Chloe WongARRORegion 12256.45
16Kanah PumphreyCOMRegion 11248.70
17Mila GlassCLAVRegion 11241.55
18Natalie HaoTROJRegion 12241.20
19Addyson PalmerEASTRegion 11238.40
20Chloe DobieROSERegion 12238.40
21Cameron LickfeldtURegion 11235.65
22Sophia NorenbergLOBORegion 11233.75
23Aneeka BippusNAZDRegion 11231.70
24Claire EllishSUNDRegion 11231.10
25Arianna CaldwellURegion 12230.75
26Rian YoungerMCCORegion 12227.80
27Emi MachidaTROJRegion 12226.60
28Morgan LeeTROJRegion 12225.70
29Kate WarezakCVDRegion 12222.75
30Savannah WattsMVNRegion 12220.00
31Gianna KenrickSCALRegion 12219.00
32Daniella PerezEASTRegion 11216.25
33Brooke WoeslawSUNDRegion 11215.90
34Sunshine HaedikeROSERegion 12214.15
35Katie LarsonSCALRegion 12213.60
36Dakota JohnsonMCCORegion 12211.75
37Devi BaumgartnerCLAVRegion 11210.50
38Ava BantaROSERegion 12206.00
39Chloe AsheURegion 11205.30
40Tatum MalatinEASTRegion 11199.45
41Emily Hernandez ROSERegion 12194.85




14-15 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 256.206

1Sammantha HelmboldtCOMRegion 11350.40
2Alexandra WarshawLADCRegion 12345.70
3Elena YehTROJRegion 12339.20
4Chloe McknightCOMRegion 11338.15
5Simone BeinlichPDGARegion 12335.75
6Xin WenURegion 12332.80
7Mackenna StockerCLAVRegion 11329.80
8Isabella GeorgeROSERegion 12324.30
9Delainey PisarukPDCRegion 11323.50
10Grace AustinCOMRegion 11322.35
11Abigail EkstromMCCORegion 12316.65
12Veronica FongURegion 12310.70
13Laura FisherVALLRegion 12309.75
14Olivia PaquetteCVDRegion 12308.90
15Averi McquittyCOMRegion 11307.50
16Bowie KrawczykSDSDRegion 11305.30
17Mackenzie KimSCALRegion 12304.80
18Alina SkrockiNAZDRegion 11299.80
19Morgan OgataROSERegion 12298.60
20Nikole McFarlandMESARegion 11298.30
21Amayah WileySUNDRegion 11297.05
22Avari WangARRORegion 12290.40
23Sadie WalkupROSERegion 12289.60
24Julia MacleanMVNRegion 12288.95
25Ariana DrakeLADCRegion 12288.15
26Sheridan SmithMVNRegion 12287.05
27Alexia JacksonEASTRegion 11282.70
28Katherine TaylorCVDRegion 12280.65
29Ainsley HasegawaSUNDRegion 11277.55
30Caroline RoelenMVNRegion 12275.75
31Ashley LohARRORegion 12267.55
32Emma Winslow-smithMVNRegion 12265.20
33Amanda WongMVNRegion 12262.55
34Ava LipscombCVDRegion 12261.95
35Ruby Pickron EASTRegion 11261.30
36Jordan AlstadSDSDRegion 11252.25
37Bridget LarmoreAZMARegion 11226.30




14-15 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 260.662

1Elena YehTROJRegion 12383.05
2Mackenzie KimSCALRegion 12371.60
3Isabella GeorgeROSERegion 12366.50
4Alexandra WarshawLADCRegion 12365.15
5Xin WenURegion 12360.60
6Chloe McknightCOMRegion 11359.25
7Olivia PaquetteCVDRegion 12357.35
8Abigail EkstromMCCORegion 12356.25
9Simone BeinlichPDGARegion 12354.35
10Sammantha HelmboldtCOMRegion 11353.30
11Laura FisherVALLRegion 12350.80
12Grace AustinCOMRegion 11350.45
13Averi McquittyCOMRegion 11348.05
14Mackenna StockerCLAVRegion 11338.10
15Morgan OgataROSERegion 12336.45
16Veronica FongURegion 12331.75
17Julia MacleanMVNRegion 12331.60
18Bowie KrawczykSDSDRegion 11328.20
19Sadie WalkupROSERegion 12326.85
20Sophia DeberghMVNRegion 12317.95
21Ariana DrakeLADCRegion 12308.35
22Alexia JacksonEASTRegion 11305.95
23Amanda WongMVNRegion 12301.80
24Caroline RoelenMVNRegion 12301.80
25Avari WangARRORegion 12299.70
26Sheridan SmithMVNRegion 12295.75
27Nikole McFarlandMESARegion 11293.75
28Ava LipscombCVDRegion 12293.45
29Jada HeeROSERegion 12292.40
30Amayah WileySUNDRegion 11286.45
31Katherine TaylorCVDRegion 12280.15
32Alina SkrockiNAZDRegion 11274.15
33Emma Winslow-smithMVNRegion 12266.30
34Ruby Pickron EASTRegion 11264.45
35Delainey PisarukPDCRegion 11263.50
36Ainsley HasegawaSUNDRegion 11254.75
37Vera BrewerSUNDRegion 11240.85
38Jordan AlstadSDSDRegion 11234.45




16-18 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 337.65

1Markie HopkinsSCALRegion 12427.50
2Brooke EarleyMVNRegion 12421.90
3Savannah StockerURegion 12416.70
4Hayden HendersonLADCRegion 12411.45
5Victoria KnappEASTRegion 11408.50
6Zara Joy AyaziLADCRegion 12407.30
7Grace LeeURegion 12390.85
8Alexandra BarnesMVNRegion 12387.30
9Katelynn ShaheenURegion 12385.35
10Zoe JespersgaardLADCRegion 12385.25
11Hayley MontagueSCALRegion 12385.20
12Jaye PatrickSDSDRegion 11384.55
13Charlotte BowenCVDRegion 12381.65
14Dara ReyblatLADCRegion 12373.95
15Macy PineURegion 12369.35
16Sadie HowardURegion 12368.05
17Kristen HepferCOMRegion 11365.75
18Sydney WrenMCCORegion 12362.70
19Rebekah KnappEASTRegion 11359.75
20Emily LubertoCLAVRegion 11358.40
21Kayla HaighMVNRegion 12357.35
22Katie WallaceMVNRegion 12357.10
23Erin YoungCVDRegion 12356.90
24Kelsey TitteringtonURegion 12354.90
25Leah ParsonsSDSDRegion 11350.75
26Samantha SteinAZMARegion 11348.75
27Maegan JensenSDSDRegion 11347.00
28Reaney PrestonCLAVRegion 11346.20
29Megan AhoSCALRegion 12345.60
30Tiah BarrowEASTRegion 11343.20
31Maya MolldremURegion 12341.40
32Francesca ColbyMVNRegion 12339.25
33Madeleine SewellEASTRegion 11336.75
34Alexandra RobertsonEASTRegion 11335.65
35Nadine CoulieLOBORegion 11333.15
36Morgan ThomsonSDSDRegion 11327.45
37Kayla HuffmanNAZDRegion 11321.20




16-18 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 353.144

1Victoria KnappEASTRegion 11454.65
2Markie HopkinsSCALRegion 12441.75
3Hayden HendersonLADCRegion 12428.20
4Savannah StockerTROJRegion 12420.75
5Jaye PatrickSDSDRegion 11417.85
6Brooke EarleyMVNRegion 12412.25
7Zara Joy AyaziLADCRegion 12412.05
8Katelynn ShaheenURegion 12408.45
9Zoe JespersgaardLADCRegion 12401.70
10Sadie HowardURegion 12396.55
11Charlotte BowenURegion 12394.15
12Kristen HepferCOMRegion 11388.25
13Emily LubertoCLAVRegion 11386.40
14Macy PineURegion 12385.70
15Sydney WrenMCCORegion 12385.50
16Rebekah KnappEASTRegion 11378.50
17Grace LeeURegion 12376.40
18Hayley MontagueSCALRegion 12374.40
19Alexandra BarnesMVNRegion 12372.60
20Madeleine SewellEASTRegion 11365.20
21Margaret OsiejaURegion 12364.95
22Mandy BairdCVDRegion 12361.80
23Tiah BarrowEASTRegion 11360.10
24Reaney PrestonCLAVRegion 11359.20
25Dara ReyblatLADCRegion 12358.80
26Katie WallaceMVNRegion 12358.40
27Olivia ZamudioSDSDRegion 11357.85
28Samantha SteinAZMARegion 11357.20
29Francesca ColbyMVNRegion 12356.20
30Maggie HortonNAZDRegion 11354.35
31Leah ParsonsSDSDRegion 11354.30
32Isabella PosorskeCLAVRegion 11352.65
33Isabelle LombardiSUNDRegion 11351.20
34Kayla HuffmanNAZDRegion 11337.80




16-18 Girls Platform J.OQualifying Score*:

1Sophia McAfeeURegion 12403.45




11 & Under Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 127.96

1Mikolas SchwickertCLAVRegion 11210.45
2Maxwell EvesCOMRegion 11173.20
3Teo FassiROSERegion 12171.40
4Marc HuangTROJRegion 12170.20
5Cole LickfeldtURegion 11167.65
6Fallon ShawSUNDRegion 11147.30




11 & Under Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 137.668

1Mikolas SchwickertCLAVRegion 11242.80
2Teo FassiROSERegion 12196.70
3Maxwell EvesCOMRegion 11194.70
4Cole LickfeldtURegion 11183.05
5Marc HuangTROJRegion 12180.90
6Fallon ShawSUNDRegion 11173.85




12-13 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 174.792

1Ryan AugustinePDGARegion 12320.10
2Chase SoroskyAZMARegion 11316.80
3Quinton KlingensmithCOMRegion 11295.30
4Kyle LyPDGARegion 12293.40
5Benjamin RedfearnEASTRegion 11277.90
6Jack BrunstetterMVNRegion 12276.50
7Zachary HernandezSUNDRegion 11260.70
8Chase ShippCVDRegion 12249.80
9Gavin ButtramSUNDRegion 11247.40
10Ethan DasCVDRegion 12247.25
11Peter BuskirkPDCRegion 11244.15
12Nolan RookerMVNRegion 12243.45
13Carter KovURegion 11240.30
14Charles ReuterROSERegion 12229.90
15Josiah KnappEASTRegion 11226.35
16Max TrovillionRIVERegion 12215.10
17Grant SchneiderCVDRegion 12214.90
18Max SchwickertCLAVRegion 11205.35
19Fred SanchezEASTRegion 11204.00
20Gabriel CeguerraLADCRegion 12198.00
21Breck TitusMVNRegion 12196.70
22Andrew DonahueNAZDRegion 11185.65
23Ethan JackCVDRegion 12184.50
24Turner PrincipeLADCRegion 12181.15
25Caleb PetersonNAZDRegion 11178.30
26Elijah MatthewsLADCRegion 12168.65




12-13 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 178.718

1Ryan AugustinePDGARegion 12346.45
2Chase SoroskyAZMARegion 11336.90
3Jack BrunstetterMVNRegion 12332.45
4Kyle LyPDGARegion 12325.45
5Benjamin RedfearnEASTRegion 11320.60
6Nolan RookerMVNRegion 12292.90
7Quinton KlingensmithCOMRegion 11287.85
8Chase ShippCVDRegion 12250.65
9Gavin ButtramSUNDRegion 11248.50
10Zachary HernandezSUNDRegion 11239.50
11Max TrovillionRIVERegion 12238.50
12Peter BuskirkPDCRegion 11238.45
13Josiah KnappEASTRegion 11235.45
14Grant SchneiderCVDRegion 12231.00
15Ethan DasCVDRegion 12220.50
16Breck TitusMVNRegion 12215.35
17Fred SanchezEASTRegion 11205.50
18Carter KovURegion 11204.65
19Turner PrincipeLADCRegion 12192.85
20Charles ReuterROSERegion 12174.85
21Caleb PetersonNAZDRegion 11171.00
22Ethan JackCVDRegion 12165.35
23Andrew DonahueNAZDRegion 11163.10
24Elijah MatthewsLADCRegion 12149.40




14-15 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 196.935

1Joshua ThaiSCALRegion 12388.00
2Nicholas ChauURegion 12382.80
3Gage DuboisPDCRegion 11367.20
4Maksymilian SawoniewiczTROJRegion 12364.60
5Nicholas StoneCOMRegion 11360.70
6Chase MarafiotoAAADRegion 11346.00
7Dash GlasbergURegion 12339.45
8Austin MoneTROJRegion 12329.80
9John AngelovicURegion 11312.15
10Seif El-askaryMVNRegion 12286.95
11Ian Asuncion-DuongTROJRegion 12282.15
12Aidan LuiARRORegion 12278.80
13Joshua BrunstetterMVNRegion 12276.45
14Lyndon KovURegion 11274.65
15Jax JuarrosEASTRegion 11272.05
16Hriday ParekhSCALRegion 12269.90
17Aaron ThulAZHRegion 11257.95
18Bryce PorterEASTRegion 11252.55
19Colby GraffiusEASTRegion 11249.10
20Caden DiehlCVDRegion 12245.35
21Luke StruiksmaPDGARegion 12244.60
22Bailey GrauerAZHRegion 11239.80
23Kaiyal DasCVDRegion 12226.20
24Cole CrozierMVNRegion 12205.85
25William MuellerSUNDRegion 11204.65
26Cody Rael-TingleURegion 11201.25
27Makai HarderMVNRegion 12179.00
28Edan CohenROSERegion 12146.50




14-15 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 217.805

1Joshua ThaiSCALRegion 12458.10
2Maksymilian SawoniewiczTROJRegion 12435.20
3Nicholas StoneCOMRegion 11429.65
4Chase MarafiotoAAADRegion 11412.80
5Nicholas ChauURegion 12409.20
6Dash GlasbergURegion 12393.95
7Gage DuboisPDCRegion 11389.95
8Joshua BrunstetterMVNRegion 12362.95
9Austin MoneTROJRegion 12350.00
10Jax JuarrosEASTRegion 11312.10
11Hriday ParekhSCALRegion 12309.45
12Ian Asuncion-DuongTROJRegion 12309.40
13John AngelovicURegion 11304.55
14Seif El-askaryMVNRegion 12301.60
15Aidan LuiARRORegion 12290.30
16Colby GraffiusEASTRegion 11289.30
17Aaron ThulAZHRegion 11278.30
18Bryce PorterEASTRegion 11275.90
19Lyndon KovURegion 11257.20
20Kaiyal DasCVDRegion 12251.35
21Bailey GrauerAZHRegion 11251.20
22Luke StruiksmaPDGARegion 12241.20
23Cody Rael-TingleURegion 11215.85




14-15 Boys Platform J.OQualifying Score*:

1Joshua ThaiSCALRegion 12396.35




16-18 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 326.435

1Andrew HarnessTROJRegion 12513.90
2Daniel MullerPDCRegion 11487.70
3Alekzandr PopperLHARegion 11466.60
4Cody HopkinsSCALRegion 12460.50
5Zachory LundgrenSUNDRegion 11452.95
6Isaac NewmanURegion 11451.00
7Ray WipfliROSERegion 12439.35
8Nicholas LeavellMVNRegion 12438.95
9Toby VerchereURegion 12437.85
10Kiernan LibermanBIDCRegion 12426.30
11Tatsuya MachidaTROJRegion 12420.90
12Jason BunnURegion 11411.10
13Jacob HaimURegion 12406.85
14Wesley HansenMESARegion 11400.35
15Jacob RamirezEASTRegion 11395.85
16Henry BentsonSUNDRegion 11390.25
17Tres WalkerSUNDRegion 11382.65
18William RainsURegion 12379.55
19Alex MoURegion 12371.10
20Sahil DasCVDRegion 12370.05
21Matthew LenzoSUNDRegion 11369.55
22Rhett HensleyLUBBRegion 11359.20
23Rhys DaviesCVDRegion 12352.95
24Thomas WescheNAZDRegion 11349.85
25Mark FosterPDCRegion 11349.15
26Brian TaylorBIDCRegion 12344.50
27Luke HuangTROJRegion 12338.40
28Caden MooreLADCRegion 12335.85
29Nathan PelliniCVDRegion 12328.70
30Carter WattsAZMARegion 11219.25
31Auston SotoEASTRegion 11219.05




16-18 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 357.85

1Andrew HarnessTROJRegion 12599.60
2Isaac NewmanURegion 11500.95
3Nicholas LeavellMVNRegion 12494.00
4Alekzandr PopperLHARegion 11489.10
5Toby VerchereURegion 12478.40
6Kiernan LibermanBIDCRegion 12477.60
7Daniel MullerPDCRegion 11469.60
8Cody HopkinsSCALRegion 12464.85
9Jacob HaimURegion 12461.70
10Alex MoURegion 12457.60
11Jason BunnURegion 11453.00
12Zachory LundgrenSUNDRegion 11449.70
13William RainsURegion 12441.05
14Tatsuya MachidaTROJRegion 12434.00
15Ray WipfliURegion 12429.80
16Rhett HensleyLUBBRegion 11409.80
17Ashton HasegawaSUNDRegion 11402.80
18Tres WalkerSUNDRegion 11392.55
19Henry BentsonSUNDRegion 11389.90
20Sahil DasCVDRegion 12389.35
21Mark FosterPDCRegion 11387.70
22Thomas WescheNAZDRegion 11387.65
23Matthew LenzoSUNDRegion 11383.95
24Jacob RamirezEASTRegion 11381.85
25Wesley HansenMESARegion 11364.90
26Caden MooreLADCRegion 12359.30
27Brian TaylorBIDCRegion 12342.40
28Leqi SunMVNRegion 12331.70
29Nathan PelliniCVDRegion 12325.65
30Rhys DaviesCVDRegion 12318.00




Qualifying Score Qualifiers*
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
EventDiver

11 & Under Girls 1m J.OEmme Federman
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OSophie Kwei
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OLilian Loser
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OEkaterini Nastri
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OAlina Yanovsky
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OEmily Brack
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OGianna Campbell
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OEmme Federman
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OAlina Yanovsky
12-13 Girls 1m J.OChloe Dobie
12-13 Girls 1m J.OSunshine Haedike
12-13 Girls 1m J.ONatalie Hao
12-13 Girls 1m J.OGianna Kenrick
12-13 Girls 1m J.OKatie Larson
12-13 Girls 1m J.OEmi Machida
12-13 Girls 1m J.OKassidy Petty
12-13 Girls 1m J.OKate Warezak
12-13 Girls 1m J.OChloe Wong
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAva Banta
12-13 Girls 3m J.OSunshine Haedike
12-13 Girls 3m J.OEmily Hernandez
12-13 Girls 3m J.ODakota Johnson
12-13 Girls 3m J.OGianna Kenrick
12-13 Girls 3m J.OKatie Larson
12-13 Girls 3m J.OMorgan Lee
12-13 Girls 3m J.OEmi Machida
12-13 Girls 3m J.OKate Warezak
12-13 Girls 3m J.OSavannah Watts
12-13 Girls 3m J.ORian Younger
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAva Lipscomb
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAshley Loh
14-15 Girls 1m J.OCaroline Roelen
14-15 Girls 1m J.OSheridan Smith
14-15 Girls 1m J.OKatherine Taylor
14-15 Girls 1m J.OEmma Winslow-smith
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAmanda Wong
14-15 Girls 3m J.OJada Hee
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAva Lipscomb
14-15 Girls 3m J.OCaroline Roelen
14-15 Girls 3m J.OSheridan Smith
14-15 Girls 3m J.OKatherine Taylor
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAvari Wang
14-15 Girls 3m J.OEmma Winslow-smith
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAmanda Wong
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONathan Pellini
16-18 Boys 3m J.OToby Verchere
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMegan Aho
16-18 Girls 1m J.OFrancesca Colby
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaya Molldrem
16-18 Girls 1m J.OKelsey Titterington
16-18 Girls 1m J.OKatie Wallace
16-18 Girls 1m J.OErin Young
16-18 Girls 3m J.OFrancesca Colby
16-18 Girls 3m J.ODara Reyblat
16-18 Girls 3m J.OKatie Wallace
 
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC