Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 562,151  Dive Scores: 3,804,025  Judge Scores: 17,821,737 and counting!!!
English | Español

2019 USA Diving
Summer JO Zone B Qualifiers


Zone A Qualifiers | Zone B Qualifiers | Zone C Qualifiers | Zone D Qualifiers | Zone E Qualifiers | Zone F Qualifiers

This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete based on their performance at regionals and other past meets.

You must be a US Citizen to compete at the USA Diving Zones.
Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

11 & Under Boys 1m J.OBobby Fellingham
11 & Under Boys 3m J.OWest Pocker
11 & Under Boys Platform J.OWest Pocker
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OJuliet Radich
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OJuliet Radich
11 & Under Girls Platform J.OJuliet Radich
12-13 Boys 1m J.OJet Geovanni
12-13 Boys 1m J.OBennett Greene
12-13 Boys 1m J.OJoshua Hedberg
12-13 Boys 3m J.OJet Geovanni
12-13 Boys 3m J.OBennett Greene
12-13 Boys 3m J.OJoshua Hedberg
12-13 Boys Platform J.OJet Geovanni
12-13 Boys Platform J.OBennett Greene
12-13 Boys Platform J.OJoshua Hedberg
12-13 Girls 1m J.OEsther Dansinger
12-13 Girls 1m J.OLanie Gutch
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAnna Lemkin
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAvery Worobel
12-13 Girls 3m J.OEsther Dansinger
12-13 Girls 3m J.OLanie Gutch
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAnna Lemkin
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAvery Worobel
12-13 Girls Platform J.OMadeline Kohel
12-13 Girls Platform J.OAnna Lemkin
12-13 Girls Platform J.OAvery Worobel
14-15 Boys 1m J.OTrever Cheung
14-15 Boys 1m J.OLuca Fassi
14-15 Boys 1m J.OLuke Forester
14-15 Boys 1m J.OMax Fowler
14-15 Boys 1m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys 1m J.ONicholas Harris
14-15 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Miller
14-15 Boys 1m J.OJoshua Thai
14-15 Boys 1m J.OCarson Tyler
14-15 Boys 3m J.OBo Bridges
14-15 Boys 3m J.OTrever Cheung
14-15 Boys 3m J.OLuca Fassi
14-15 Boys 3m J.OMax Fowler
14-15 Boys 3m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys 3m J.ONicholas Harris
14-15 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Miller
14-15 Boys 3m J.OJoshua Thai
14-15 Boys 3m J.OCarson Tyler
14-15 Boys Platform J.OBo Bridges
14-15 Boys Platform J.OTrever Cheung
14-15 Boys Platform J.OLuca Fassi
14-15 Boys Platform J.OMax Fowler
14-15 Boys Platform J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys Platform J.ONicholas Harris
14-15 Boys Platform J.OMaxwell Miller
14-15 Boys Platform J.OJoshua Thai
14-15 Boys Platform J.OCarson Tyler
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAnnie Bingle
14-15 Girls 1m J.ORuth Mccranie
14-15 Girls 1m J.OBailee Sturgill
14-15 Girls 1m J.OLily Witte
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAnnie Bingle
14-15 Girls 3m J.ORuth Mccranie
14-15 Girls 3m J.OBailee Sturgill
14-15 Girls 3m J.OLily Witte
14-15 Girls Platform J.ORuth Mccranie
14-15 Girls Platform J.OKatie Raby
14-15 Girls Platform J.OBailee Sturgill
14-15 Girls Platform J.OLily Witte
16-18 Boys 1m J.OManuel Borowski
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJake Butler
16-18 Boys 1m J.OClayton Chaplin
16-18 Boys 1m J.OTyler Downs
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 1m J.OSky Geovanni
16-18 Boys 1m J.OQuinn Henninger
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 1m J.OKevin Mendez
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Boys 1m J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Boys 3m J.OManuel Borowski
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJake Butler
16-18 Boys 3m J.OClayton Chaplin
16-18 Boys 3m J.OTyler Downs
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 3m J.OQuinn Henninger
16-18 Boys 3m J.OKelan Huffman
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 3m J.OKevin Mendez
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Boys 3m J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Boys Platform J.OManuel Borowski
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJake Butler
16-18 Boys Platform J.OClayton Chaplin
16-18 Boys Platform J.OTyler Downs
16-18 Boys Platform J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys Platform J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys Platform J.OSky Geovanni
16-18 Boys Platform J.OQuinn Henninger
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJack Matthews
16-18 Boys Platform J.OKevin Mendez
16-18 Boys Platform J.OJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys Platform J.OMaxwell Weinrich
16-18 Boys Platform J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Girls 1m J.OChloe Bishop
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJessie Creed
16-18 Girls 1m J.ORachel Dickerson
16-18 Girls 1m J.OKyler Dixon
16-18 Girls 1m J.ORemi Edvalson
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 1m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaia Goldstein
16-18 Girls 1m J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 1m J.OHailey Hernandez
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMarkie Hopkins
16-18 Girls 1m J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 1m J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 1m J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJenna Sonnenberg
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSamantha Vear
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 1m J.ODaryn Wright
16-18 Girls 3m J.OChloe Bishop
16-18 Girls 3m J.OKayleigh Clark
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJessie Creed
16-18 Girls 3m J.ORachel Dickerson
16-18 Girls 3m J.OKyler Dixon
16-18 Girls 3m J.ORemi Edvalson
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 3m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaia Goldstein
16-18 Girls 3m J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 3m J.OHailey Hernandez
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMarkie Hopkins
16-18 Girls 3m J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 3m J.OSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 3m J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 3m J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJenna Sonnenberg
16-18 Girls 3m J.OSamantha Vear
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 3m J.ODaryn Wright
16-18 Girls Platform J.OChloe Bishop
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls Platform J.OJessie Creed
16-18 Girls Platform J.ORachel Dickerson
16-18 Girls Platform J.ORemi Edvalson
16-18 Girls Platform J.OAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls Platform J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls Platform J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls Platform J.OHailey Hernandez
16-18 Girls Platform J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls Platform J.OMarkie Hopkins
16-18 Girls Platform J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls Platform J.OSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls Platform J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls Platform J.OCourtney Russo
16-18 Girls Platform J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls Platform J.OJenna Sonnenberg
16-18 Girls Platform J.OSamantha Vear
16-18 Girls Platform J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls Platform J.ODaryn Wright




Qualifying Score*:
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
2019 Summer Zone B Qualifiers
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 121.725

1Kayla JensenTWDARegion 4230.80
2Juliet RadichFLDTRegion 3222.20
3Shannon WaldronTWDARegion 4204.00
4Lilly RogersGCDRegion 4200.00
5Noelle MaiselCNRORegion 4199.40
6Anabelle BrooksMOSSRegion 3194.35
7Anastasia BuzaYCFTRegion 3188.55
8Iris Burns-TrahanovskyLHARegion 4187.80
9Sarah GriffithTENNRegion 3181.25
10Marlee PriceCNRORegion 4180.00
11Elizabeth BircherLHARegion 4179.50
12Eve ShraderLHARegion 4177.90
13Addison WilliamsTWDARegion 4163.10
14Haylee PoppelGCDRegion 4160.15
15Lyla HorneMOSSRegion 3156.90
16Beatrix RatliffGCDRegion 4154.30
17Kendall DeloachMOSSRegion 3154.20
18Margaux WheatGCDRegion 4153.50
19Kenna TringaleADARegion 3151.60
20Willa FitzpatrickYCFTRegion 3149.80
21Audrey GranthamWFLARegion 3146.10
22Fololina TongamoaADARegion 3144.90
23Alexis CavalearJDCRegion 3144.50
24Amelia GregoryMOSSRegion 3142.05
25Mia OjedaYCFTRegion 3132.50
26Presley BlairGCDRegion 4130.65
27Emily WallGCDRegion 4127.20
28Nika MckennaGCDRegion 4120.45




11 & Under Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 131.075

1Kayla JensenTWDARegion 4249.30
2Juliet RadichFLDTRegion 3230.80
3Lilly RogersGCDRegion 4214.25
4Noelle MaiselCNRORegion 4214.20
5Shannon WaldronTWDARegion 4212.60
6Willa FitzpatrickYCFTRegion 3199.70
7Iris Burns-TrahanovskyLHARegion 4195.70
8Addison WilliamsTWDARegion 4195.50
9Sarah GriffithTENNRegion 3193.25
10Elizabeth BircherLHARegion 4192.20
11Audrey GranthamWFLARegion 3189.45
12Marlee PriceCNRORegion 4189.40
13Anabelle BrooksMOSSRegion 3183.00
14Haylee PoppelGCDRegion 4181.60
15Eve ShraderLHARegion 4174.40
16Kendall DeloachMOSSRegion 3171.40
17Mia OjedaYCFTRegion 3168.45
18Margaux WheatGCDRegion 4163.75
19Fololina TongamoaADARegion 3163.15
20Kenna TringaleADARegion 3162.80
21Anastasia BuzaYCFTRegion 3161.80
22Lyla HorneMOSSRegion 3161.20




11 & Under Girls Platform J.OQualifying Score*:

1Juliet RadichFLDTRegion 3190.80




12-13 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 208.593

1Kaylee BishopCORARegion 3299.15
2Madeline KohelFLDTRegion 3297.30
3Natalie StubbsGCDRegion 4278.55
4Shannon IcardMOSSRegion 3269.10
5Bianca HutterLHARegion 4268.90
6Maria Carolina FaoroURegion 4265.80
7Laurel CoppedgeACDJRegion 3262.45
8Jewelia ChambersMOSSRegion 3256.50
9Claire WongGCDRegion 4256.10
10Hayden FerencFLDTRegion 3255.90
11Alexandra JiampietroLHARegion 4250.60
12Rylee TuckerTENNRegion 3250.35
13Caraline DebockJDCRegion 3247.20
14Leah MccarthyGDCRegion 3240.85
15Lilah KageGDCRegion 3238.20
16Ava BrinkmanGDCRegion 3237.05
17Sophia CavarettaPCDRegion 3236.30
18Rainell LuceACDJRegion 3232.40
19Ava BoyerCORARegion 4231.95
20Micca CartagenaCNRORegion 4225.85
21Rylie DarkatshACDJRegion 3225.45
22Brianna RodetskyWFLARegion 3224.40
23Julie MoonsCNRORegion 4223.80
24Betty MartinGCDRegion 4222.70
25Nadia RichardTWDARegion 4222.20
26Annalise ShraderTWDARegion 4221.70
27Caroline HolcombSANARegion 4221.60
28Kaitlyn CookURegion 3220.50
29Kendall Bevan-ThomasGCDRegion 4220.20
30Josie GreeneTENNRegion 3217.75
31Sarah BehrmanADARegion 3213.30
32Ellen CooleyGCDRegion 4193.60
33Olivia OlsonDALLRegion 4190.90




12-13 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 194.314

1Kaylee BishopCORARegion 3336.00
2Madeline KohelFLDTRegion 3321.95
3Natalie StubbsGCDRegion 4320.60
4Shannon IcardMOSSRegion 3286.50
5Alexandra JiampietroLHARegion 4286.15
6Rylee TuckerTENNRegion 3274.80
7Ava BrinkmanGDCRegion 3262.50
8Ava BoyerCORARegion 4261.10
9Maria Carolina FaoroURegion 4258.40
10Jewelia ChambersMOSSRegion 3257.70
11Laurel CoppedgeACDJRegion 3254.75
12Caroline HolcombSANARegion 4254.25
13Josie GreeneTENNRegion 3254.10
14Claire WongGCDRegion 4253.00
15Nadia RichardTWDARegion 4250.70
16Leah MccarthyGDCRegion 3250.15
17Betty MartinGCDRegion 4249.60
18Hayden FerencFLDTRegion 3245.35
19Bianca HutterLHARegion 4243.80
20Rylie DarkatshACDJRegion 3239.05
21Annalise ShraderTWDARegion 4238.55
22Sophia CavarettaPCDRegion 3238.15
23Lilah KageGDCRegion 3234.90
24Brianna RodetskyWFLARegion 3233.80
25Grace McNamaraADARegion 3233.30
26Julie MoonsCNRORegion 4229.60
27Rainell LuceACDJRegion 3226.70
28Ava LedonCORARegion 3214.25
29Alexiya DownerURegion 3206.20
30Ellen CooleyGCDRegion 4202.05
31Julia LyndeADARegion 3200.50
32Grace FlathSANARegion 4199.50
33Maggie StrangeMOSSRegion 3198.95
34Ayla DebowskyADARegion 3194.55
35Olivia OlsonDALLRegion 4191.55
36Micca CartagenaCNRORegion 4190.40




12-13 Girls Platform J.OQualifying Score*:

1Madeline KohelFLDTRegion 3236.80




14-15 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 256.206

1Hannah StumpfADARegion 3363.80
2Kamryn WongGCDRegion 4361.70
3Julia HerringADARegion 3342.50
4Emilie MooreCORARegion 3336.80
5Antonina HarnedYCFTRegion 3314.30
6Peyton GuziecDALLRegion 4308.10
7Lynae ShorterTWDARegion 4307.35
8Morgan RobsonTWDARegion 4305.70
9Rin DrudgeGDCRegion 3299.80
10Campbell LongSCRegion 3294.55
11Hannah TichenorGCDRegion 4293.35
12Mary Evelyn Herndon SCRegion 3289.20
13Dillan DeLugoGCDRegion 4286.55
14Lauren MillerURegion 3281.50
15Elise GrissomPCDRegion 3278.95
16Elizabeth GillettLHARegion 4275.70
17Margaret LambdinLHARegion 4275.05
18Katie RabyFLDTRegion 3274.80
19Jenna RogersGDCRegion 3271.20
20Madelynn NickelTWDARegion 4267.90
21Emma DuranTWDARegion 4266.85
22Rylee OrrTENNRegion 3266.55
23Sydney JoinerSANARegion 4266.35
24Leah BascleGCDRegion 4265.90
25Chloe SharpeCNRORegion 4264.85
26Sophie SlaydenLHARegion 4263.45
27Olivia NelsonDALLRegion 4263.15
28Makenzie BlakePCDRegion 3260.45
29Caroline StampsGDCRegion 3259.85
30Tayler Graham ACDJRegion 3259.85
31Victoria EkholmACDJRegion 3258.40
32Katie MckytonWFLARegion 3256.75




14-15 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 260.662

1Kamryn WongGCDRegion 4370.65
2Lynae ShorterTWDARegion 4356.15
3Emilie MooreCORARegion 3354.90
4Antonina HarnedYCFTRegion 3347.55
5Hannah TichenorGCDRegion 4345.30
6Julia HerringADARegion 3344.20
7Hannah StumpfADARegion 3340.35
8Elise GrissomPCDRegion 3338.30
9Peyton GuziecDALLRegion 4338.05
10Madison OkonCORARegion 4328.90
11Campbell LongSCRegion 3328.10
12Dillan DeLugoGCDRegion 4326.60
13Lauren MillerACDJRegion 3324.90
14Mary Evelyn Herndon SCRegion 3320.05
15Chloe SharpeCNRORegion 4312.35
16Katie RabyFLDTRegion 3308.75
17Morgan RobsonTWDARegion 4305.70
18Sydney JoinerSANARegion 4305.45
19Margaret LambdinLHARegion 4301.65
20Victoria EkholmACDJRegion 3297.00
21Caroline StampsGDCRegion 3294.55
22Elizabeth GillettLHARegion 4292.15
23Rin DrudgeGDCRegion 3289.75
24Leah BascleGCDRegion 4289.55
25Makenzie BlakePCDRegion 3287.65
26Kaeden DunhamTWDARegion 4287.60
27Emma DuranTWDARegion 4281.75
28Sophie SlaydenLHARegion 4277.65
29Rylee OrrTENNRegion 3277.05
30Olivia NelsonDALLRegion 4272.20
31Isabella PerreiraDALLRegion 4269.35
32Tayler Graham ACDJRegion 3268.90
33Isabella Maciel VargasTWDARegion 4267.85
34Katie MckytonWFLARegion 3265.65
35Kaylee CarolanACDJRegion 3263.30
36Jenna RogersGDCRegion 3262.95
37Emmanuelle HartonoTWDARegion 4261.80




14-15 Girls Platform J.OQualifying Score*:

1Katie RabyFLDTRegion 3231.70




16-18 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 337.65

1Hailey HernandezGCDRegion 4481.05
2Bridget O'NeilGCDRegion 4458.70
3Maia GoldsteinFLDTRegion 3426.70
4Lauren BurchTWDARegion 4410.50
5Rachel DickersonGCDRegion 4400.85
6Allison WardGCDRegion 4399.10
7Kayla WilsonGCDRegion 4396.10
8Elizabeth KayeADARegion 3381.35
9Julia WortmanCORARegion 3377.70
10Summer WestoverGCDRegion 4368.75
11Carina LumiaWFLARegion 3363.40
12Sophie VerzylSCRegion 3363.20
13Ana Laura FaoroDALLRegion 4360.45
14Abby DevereauxGCDRegion 4358.95
15Ashlynn SullivanGCDRegion 4354.90
16Kendall MinterTDCRegion 3353.95
17Emily MackTWDARegion 4353.00
18Kinzie EtzelmillerGCDRegion 4352.55
19Lauren HendersonGDCRegion 3352.05
20Lauren DavisADARegion 3347.85
21Amy WotovichWFLARegion 3344.75
22Ryleigh RodgersTWDARegion 4343.00
23Reagan HinzeTWDARegion 4342.20
24Molly DixonTDCRegion 3341.30
25Tatum EvansGCDRegion 4338.75
26Raquel MasonYCFTRegion 3337.75
27Elizabeth IsenhourYCFTRegion 3335.70
28Sydney RiceGCDRegion 4334.05
29Leila GlowkaJDCRegion 3333.95
30Kyleigh KiddGCDRegion 4331.05
31Amelia LehelCORARegion 3330.30
32Haley AdamsACDJRegion 3327.35
33Emily RitchieDALLRegion 4326.90
34Olivia SeminaraJDCRegion 3325.50




16-18 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 353.144

1Hailey HernandezGCDRegion 4553.15
2Bridget O'NeilGCDRegion 4510.10
3Kayla WilsonGCDRegion 4455.45
4Lauren BurchTWDARegion 4452.55
5Allison WardGCDRegion 4423.95
6Vivian JohnsonTWDARegion 4418.70
7Summer WestoverGCDRegion 4418.10
8Rachel DickersonGCDRegion 4417.35
9Ryleigh RodgersTWDARegion 4413.75
10Nicole StamboYCFTRegion 3412.45
11Ashlynn SullivanGCDRegion 4410.80
12Emily MackTWDARegion 4401.70
13Kinzie EtzelmillerGCDRegion 4397.05
14Tatum EvansGCDRegion 4391.35
15Kyleigh KiddGCDRegion 4390.20
16Caroline AlonzoTWDARegion 4389.70
17Maia GoldsteinFLDTRegion 3387.40
18Sydney RiceGCDRegion 4384.65
19Carina LumiaWFLARegion 3384.05
20Lauren PichGCDRegion 4380.50
21Reagan HinzeTWDARegion 4378.55
22Elizabeth KayeADARegion 3375.75
23Alexandra RosewiczGCDRegion 4374.00
24Abby DevereauxGCDRegion 4371.80
25Abby MillerAAADRegion 4370.60
26Sophie VerzylSCRegion 3369.35
27Ana Laura FaoroDALLRegion 4363.15
28Amy WotovichWFLARegion 3362.85
29Lauren DavisADARegion 3358.15
30Raquel MasonYCFTRegion 3357.20
31Courtney RussoFLDTRegion 3350.95
32Kendall MinterTDCRegion 3348.40
33Abigale WhiteMOSSRegion 3348.30
34Julia WortmanCORARegion 3335.70
35Rebecca JonesSCRegion 3330.75
36Olivia RosenCORARegion 3329.80
37Leila GlowkaJDCRegion 3327.10
38Peyton GaillardJDCRegion 3325.35




16-18 Girls Platform J.OQualifying Score*:

1Bridget O'NeilGCDRegion 4389.85
2Courtney RussoFLDTRegion 3388.60
3Rachel DickersonGCDRegion 4333.80




11 & Under Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 127.96

1William RoseGCDRegion 4201.45
2Will FisherGCDRegion 4199.90
3Sean DowlingJDCRegion 3192.60
4West PockerFLDTRegion 3175.70
5Tristan CavalearJDCRegion 3173.65
6Ashton JacobiPCDRegion 3173.45
7Matthew BrissonCORARegion 3167.80
8Edwin Odom TENNRegion 3162.95
9Carlos LujanYCFTRegion 3162.00
10Jhordan QuinteroPCDRegion 3159.20
11David RandolphADARegion 3156.70
12Quinn NoblesADARegion 3155.30
13Michael RodetskyWFLARegion 3154.35
14Kyle IngersollBASDRegion 4151.95
15Jaxon CandlerMDRegion 4149.10
16Andrew SchofieldACDJRegion 3149.10
17Kyle AlferinkMDRegion 4148.10
18Seroush AryanGCDRegion 4146.00
19Collin MertensGCDRegion 4144.70
20Judson TaylorMOSSRegion 3144.50
21Beck GregoryMOSSRegion 3141.40
22Ryland GummereADARegion 3140.50
23Zachary ArthurGCDRegion 4138.80
24Braden VenetMOSSRegion 3137.30
25Brenden BoxMDRegion 4127.30




11 & Under Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 137.668

1William RoseGCDRegion 4198.80
2Tristan CavalearJDCRegion 3191.70
3Matthew BrissonCORARegion 3190.65
4Will FisherGCDRegion 4190.30
5Carlos LujanYCFTRegion 3183.65
6Sean DowlingJDCRegion 3178.10
7Ashton JacobiPCDRegion 3174.40
8West PockerFLDTRegion 3173.35
9Kyle IngersollBASDRegion 4164.20
10Jaxon CandlerMDRegion 4159.00
11Jhordan QuinteroPCDRegion 3157.90
12Seroush AryanGCDRegion 4157.05
13David RandolphADARegion 3150.55
14Judson TaylorMOSSRegion 3149.05
15Kyle AlferinkMDRegion 4148.25
16Ryland GummereADARegion 3143.70
17Zachary ArthurGCDRegion 4143.30
18Collin MertensGCDRegion 4141.10
19Edwin Odom TENNRegion 3139.25
20Michael RodetskyWFLARegion 3137.75
21Quinn NoblesADARegion 3133.70




11 & Under Boys Platform J.OQualifying Score*:

1West PockerFLDTRegion 3137.50




12-13 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 174.792

1Bennett GreeneTENNRegion 3332.80
2Aiden SadlerGDCRegion 3324.30
3Paul HongGCDRegion 4294.05
4Allen LevitisPCDRegion 3279.30
5Ray PreasGCDRegion 4266.20
6Owen WallGCDRegion 4260.10
7Quinn O'ReillyDALLRegion 4255.75
8Nathan FretteTWDARegion 4255.10
9Grant HesterGCDRegion 4250.35
10Jonathan ReinikainenFLDTRegion 3249.85
11Joshua PitcherTENNRegion 3246.60
12Luke SitzDALLRegion 4245.10
13Nathan StoneGCDRegion 4242.20
14Colin AgorMDRegion 4234.60
15Diego BurgosTWDARegion 4229.90
16Rocco PagliaccioGCDRegion 4229.00
17Rj SnyderADARegion 3228.40
18Danyal GhadialiPCDRegion 3227.95
19Gabriel LedonCORARegion 3222.05
20Alexander SponciaTENNRegion 3221.60
21Riley JensenTWDARegion 4213.40
22Tuck GregoryMOSSRegion 3208.00
23Samuel BryanMOSSRegion 3188.90
24Jayden BowmanMOSSRegion 3187.10
25Trip GregoryMOSSRegion 3183.00
26Rohan Basu RoyLHARegion 4177.70
27Carlton Lancaster IIIMDRegion 4170.50




12-13 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 178.718

1Bennett GreeneTENNRegion 3378.55
2Aiden SadlerGDCRegion 3336.25
3Paul HongGCDRegion 4307.50
4Grant HesterGCDRegion 4300.70
5Ray PreasGCDRegion 4288.10
6Luke SitzDALLRegion 4287.30
7Owen WallGCDRegion 4279.85
8Joshua PitcherTENNRegion 3277.80
9Nathan StoneGCDRegion 4275.85
10Colin AgorMDRegion 4270.05
11Nathan FretteTWDARegion 4257.10
12Allen LevitisPCDRegion 3255.05
13Jonathan ReinikainenFLDTRegion 3252.30
14Quinn O'ReillyDALLRegion 4247.05
15Rj SnyderADARegion 3238.85
16Rocco PagliaccioGCDRegion 4236.55
17Riley JensenTWDARegion 4229.00
18Tuck GregoryMOSSRegion 3227.25
19Rohan Basu RoyLHARegion 4226.35
20Jayden BowmanMOSSRegion 3225.70
21Danyal GhadialiPCDRegion 3223.75
22Trip GregoryMOSSRegion 3211.90
23Diego BurgosTWDARegion 4209.55
24Alexander SponciaTENNRegion 3202.90
25Gabriel LedonCORARegion 3200.75
26Samuel BryanMOSSRegion 3182.50




14-15 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 196.935

1Carson TylerMOSSRegion 3441.30
2Maxwell MillerTWDARegion 4403.35
3Denny Gulia JanovskiMIADRegion 3391.35
4Benedict NguyenGCDRegion 4379.20
5Pierce BrookeLHARegion 4370.25
6Jacob JonesTWDARegion 4364.50
7Hayden ElliottSANARegion 4353.80
8Mack MolloyGCDRegion 4344.65
9Bo BridgesMOSSRegion 3333.55
10Eli HaymannGCDRegion 4305.05
11Thomas DowlingJDCRegion 3304.95
12Jordan GreenTDCRegion 3303.45
13Jett RagnarSANARegion 4287.30
14Braden MooreCNRORegion 4285.85
15Anders LogasGCDRegion 4284.60
16John BessireYCFTRegion 3279.75
17Nicolas Santiago ODARegion 3278.50
18Thomas O'neilODARegion 3277.25
19Lucas NoblesADARegion 3271.75
20Jackson GreeneTENNRegion 3268.50
21Mccoy LymanADARegion 3267.25
22Talan BlackmonDALLRegion 4256.45
23Nolan ChennaultGCDRegion 4249.30
24Matthew AignerTEAMRegion 4239.10
25Bryson Hayden JDCRegion 3231.20
26Kabott CardosoTDCRegion 3226.05
27Lucas MenendezMIADRegion 3217.45
28Carson PowersODARegion 3204.40




14-15 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 217.805

1Benedict NguyenGCDRegion 4425.30
2Denny Gulia JanovskiMIADRegion 3416.90
3Carson TylerMOSSRegion 3413.00
4Pierce BrookeLHARegion 4404.55
5Jacob JonesTWDARegion 4380.85
6Hayden ElliottSANARegion 4369.85
7Mack MolloyGCDRegion 4364.40
8Bo BridgesMOSSRegion 3345.40
9Jackson GreeneTENNRegion 3335.10
10Jordan GreenTDCRegion 3333.10
11Thomas DowlingJDCRegion 3317.55
12Eli HaymannGCDRegion 4314.60
13Mccoy LymanADARegion 3306.80
14Jett RagnarSANARegion 4288.90
15John BessireYCFTRegion 3285.25
16Lucas NoblesADARegion 3285.25
17Matthew AignerTEAMRegion 4284.50
18Talan BlackmonDALLRegion 4271.70
19Braden MooreCNRORegion 4240.65
20Carson PowersODARegion 3184.45




14-15 Boys Platform J.OQualifying Score*:

1Carson TylerMOSSRegion 3362.50
2Bo BridgesMOSSRegion 3317.35




16-18 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 326.435

1Jackson MillerGCDRegion 4471.40
2Kyle SanchezMDRegion 4449.85
3Christopher DonaldTWDARegion 4449.65
4Jonathan GeraghtyCORARegion 3444.90
5Peter SmithsonGDCRegion 3440.90
6Mason WilliamsCNRORegion 4437.75
7Cameron CashTWDARegion 4433.15
8Sam WitcherADARegion 3422.25
9Caleb SchoenewolffCORARegion 3421.25
10Nicholas CarlinWFLARegion 3418.85
11Allen Bottego IIIBASDRegion 4414.35
12Skylar MigonMIADRegion 3413.05
13Nolan LewisMOSSRegion 3411.10
14Travis SayeCNRORegion 4407.80
15Tyler CoffeyJDCRegion 3406.00
16Kaivon DixonBASDRegion 4399.00
17Marcel Mateos-SallesSANARegion 4384.40
18Garrett GreeneTENNRegion 3383.95
19Jacob ReasorTENNRegion 3383.10
20Allen MannGDCRegion 3378.85
21John BeuerleinLHARegion 4375.40
22Elisha DeesURegion 3375.35
23Timothy FaganMOSSRegion 3374.20
24Sky GeovanniMOSSRegion 3370.45
25Brandon WegnerYCFTRegion 3369.30
26Gabe HartmannCNRORegion 4360.30
27Devin TibbsRED Region 3355.05
28Jakob ConradMDRegion 4350.50
29Dawson MozisekURegion 4346.80
30Hunter KeblerMOSSRegion 3341.60
31Dillon RichardsonTENNRegion 3332.95
32Brandon RiceADARegion 3328.75
33Noah BoydGCDRegion 4320.85
34Zachary PierceCNRORegion 4275.50




16-18 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 357.85

1Mason WilliamsCNRORegion 4502.40
2Jackson MillerGCDRegion 4495.50
3Christopher DonaldTWDARegion 4478.95
4Nolan LewisMOSSRegion 3471.45
5Kyle SanchezMDRegion 4468.00
6Peter SmithsonGDCRegion 3464.65
7Caleb SchoenewolffCORARegion 3463.70
8Travis SayeCNRORegion 4463.05
9Cameron CashTWDARegion 4458.00
10Jonathan GeraghtyCORARegion 3450.25
11Sky GeovanniMOSSRegion 3448.90
12Jacob ReasorTENNRegion 3446.35
13Tyler CoffeyJDCRegion 3440.25
14Dillon RichardsonTENNRegion 3437.15
15Allen MannGDCRegion 3435.15
16Shane MardickTWDARegion 4434.20
17Brandon WegnerYCFTRegion 3433.00
18John BeuerleinLHARegion 4421.00
19Marcel Mateos-SallesSANARegion 4418.65
20Devin TibbsRED Region 3414.20
21Allen Bottego IIIBASDRegion 4412.45
22Garrett GreeneTENNRegion 3411.55
23Skylar MigonMIADRegion 3402.90
24Timothy FaganMOSSRegion 3399.30
25Gabe HartmannCNRORegion 4398.45
26Nicholas CarlinWFLARegion 3397.60
27Hunter KeblerMOSSRegion 3396.95
28Sam WitcherADARegion 3396.40
29Kaivon DixonBASDRegion 4395.45
30Jakob ConradMDRegion 4390.05
31Brandon RiceADARegion 3380.45
32Zachary PierceCNRORegion 4335.60




Qualifying Score Qualifiers*
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
EventDiver

11 & Under Boys 1m J.OBraden Venet
12-13 Girls 1m J.OSarah Behrman
12-13 Girls 1m J.OKaitlyn Cook
12-13 Girls 1m J.OJosie Greene
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAyla Debowsky
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAlexiya Downer
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAva Ledon
12-13 Girls 3m J.ORainell Luce
12-13 Girls 3m J.OJulia Lynde
12-13 Girls 3m J.OMaggie Strange
14-15 Girls 1m J.OVictoria Ekholm
14-15 Girls 1m J.OKatie Mckyton
14-15 Girls 3m J.OKaylee Carolan
14-15 Girls 3m J.OEmmanuelle Hartono
14-15 Girls 3m J.OIsabella Maciel Vargas
14-15 Girls 3m J.OKatie Mckyton
14-15 Girls 3m J.OOlivia Nelson
14-15 Girls 3m J.OIsabella Perreira
14-15 Girls 3m J.OJenna Rogers
16-18 Boys 1m J.OHunter Kebler
16-18 Boys 1m J.OBrandon Rice
16-18 Boys 1m J.ODillon Richardson
16-18 Boys 3m J.OHunter Kebler
16-18 Boys 3m J.OBrandon Rice
16-18 Boys 3m J.OSam Witcher
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAbby Devereaux
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAna Laura Faoro
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAbby Miller
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAlexandra Rosewicz
 
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC