Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 527,797  Dive Scores: 3,562,554  Judge Scores: 16,736,117 and counting!!!
English | Español

2018 USA Diving Junior National Championships Qualifiers


This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete.

Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

11 & Under Boys 1m J.O - PrelimTy Ramachandran
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O - PrelimTy Ramachandran
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O - PrelimCarlos Lujan
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O - PrelimJuliet Radich
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O - PrelimJuliet Radich
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O - PrelimAnastasia Buza
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - PrelimAugust Hibler
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - PrelimMaxwell Miller
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalBennett Greene
12-13 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalAiden Sadler
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - PrelimAugust Hibler
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - PrelimMaxwell Miller
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalBennett Greene
12-13 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalAiden Sadler
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - PrelimAugust Hibler
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - PrelimMaxwell Miller
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalBennett Greene
12-13 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalAiden Sadler
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - PrelimLanie Gutch
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalLily Witte
12-13 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAvery Worobel
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - PrelimRuth Mccranie
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalLily Witte
12-13 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAvery Worobel
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - PrelimAvery Phillips
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalLily Witte
12-13 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAvery Worobel
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - PrelimKelan Huffman
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalClayton Chaplin
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalTyler Downs
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMax Fowler
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalDenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalNicholas Harris
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - PrelimKelan Huffman
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalClayton Chaplin
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalTyler Downs
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMax Fowler
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalDenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalNicholas Harris
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - PrelimKelan Huffman
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalClayton Chaplin
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalTyler Downs
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMax Fowler
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalDenny Gulia Janovski
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalNicholas Harris
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - PrelimMadelyn Seltzer
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalDaryn Wright
14-15 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalElena Yeh
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - PrelimAnnie Bingle
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalDaryn Wright
14-15 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalElena Yeh
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - PrelimMadelyn Seltzer
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalDaryn Wright
14-15 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalElena Yeh
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - PrelimEmanuel Vazquez
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalNoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalNicholas Hart
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 1m J.O - SemifinalLyle Yost
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - PrelimEmanuel Vazquez
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalNoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalNicholas Hart
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJack Matthews
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys 3m J.O - SemifinalLyle Yost
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - PrelimEmanuel Vazquez
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalNoah Duperre
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalNicholas Hart
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJack Matthews
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalJordan Rzepka
16-18 Boys Platform J.O - SemifinalLyle Yost
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - PrelimNicole Stambo
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalGrace Cable
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalDaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalMayson Richards
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalJordan Skilken
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalMaycey Vieta
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalJessica Warak
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAllison Ward
16-18 Girls 1m J.O - SemifinalAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - PrelimJennifer Bell
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - PrelimMegan Phillip
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalGrace Cable
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalDaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalMayson Richards
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalJordan Skilken
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalMaycey Vieta
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalJessica Warak
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAllison Ward
16-18 Girls 3m J.O - SemifinalAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - PrelimKara Holt
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalGrace Cable
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAnne Fowler
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalEmily Grund
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalDaria Lenz
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalSophia McAfee
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalMayson Richards
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalJordan Skilken
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalMaycey Vieta
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalJessica Warak
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAllison Ward
16-18 Girls Platform J.O - SemifinalAliyah Watson




Select Event:
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
16-18 Boys Platform J.O



Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC