Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 465,079  Dive Scores: 3,135,365  Judge Scores: 14,867,364 and counting!!!
English | Español

2017 USA Diving
Summer JO Zone F Qualifiers


Zone A Qualifiers | Zone B Qualifiers | Zone C Qualifiers | Zone D Qualifiers | Zone E Qualifiers | Zone F Qualifiers

This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete based on their performance at regionals and other past meets.

You must be a US Citizen to compete at the USA Diving Zones.
Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

11 & Under Boys 1m J.OJet Geovanni
11 & Under Boys 3m J.OJet Geovanni
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OLanie Gutch
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OLanie Gutch
12-13 Boys 1m J.OFinnian Gelbach
12-13 Boys 1m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
12-13 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Miller
12-13 Boys 3m J.OFinnian Gelbach
12-13 Boys 3m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
12-13 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Miller
12-13 Girls 1m J.ORuth Mccranie
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAlexandra Warshaw
12-13 Girls 1m J.OLily Witte
12-13 Girls 3m J.ORuth Mccranie
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAlexandra Warshaw
12-13 Girls 3m J.OLily Witte
14-15 Boys 1m J.OManuel Borowski
14-15 Boys 1m J.OTyler Downs
14-15 Boys 1m J.OReid Gerken
14-15 Boys 1m J.OQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys 1m J.OJack Matthews
14-15 Boys 1m J.OKevin Mendez
14-15 Boys 1m J.OJackson Miller
14-15 Boys 1m J.ONicholas Newis
14-15 Boys 1m J.OJordan Rzepka
14-15 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Boys 3m J.OManuel Borowski
14-15 Boys 3m J.OTyler Downs
14-15 Boys 3m J.OReid Gerken
14-15 Boys 3m J.OQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys 3m J.OJack Matthews
14-15 Boys 3m J.OKevin Mendez
14-15 Boys 3m J.OJackson Miller
14-15 Boys 3m J.ONicholas Newis
14-15 Boys 3m J.OJordan Rzepka
14-15 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Girls 1m J.ORemi Edvalson
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAnne Fowler
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMaia Goldstein
14-15 Girls 1m J.OHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls 1m J.OOlivia Lynch
14-15 Girls 1m J.OSophia McAfee
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMayson Richards
14-15 Girls 1m J.OBlake Skilken
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAllison Ward
14-15 Girls 1m J.ODaryn Wright
14-15 Girls 3m J.ORemi Edvalson
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAnne Fowler
14-15 Girls 3m J.OHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls 3m J.OOlivia Lynch
14-15 Girls 3m J.OSophia McAfee
14-15 Girls 3m J.OMayson Richards
14-15 Girls 3m J.OMadelyn Seltzer
14-15 Girls 3m J.OBlake Skilken
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAllison Ward
14-15 Girls 3m J.ODaryn Wright
16-18 Boys 1m J.OBenjamin Bramley
16-18 Boys 1m J.OGregory Duncan
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 1m J.OAndrew Gawin-Parigini
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONicholas Hart
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJay Lang
16-18 Boys 1m J.OWilliam Rains
16-18 Boys 1m J.OKevin Sullivan
16-18 Boys 1m J.OMason Williams
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJordan Windle
16-18 Boys 1m J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Boys 3m J.OBenjamin Bramley
16-18 Boys 3m J.OGregory Duncan
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 3m J.OAndrew Gawin-Parigini
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONicholas Hart
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJay Lang
16-18 Boys 3m J.OWilliam Rains
16-18 Boys 3m J.OKevin Sullivan
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMason Williams
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJordan Windle
16-18 Boys 3m J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Girls 1m J.OLexie Barker
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJanie Boyle
16-18 Girls 1m J.OGrace Cable
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 1m J.OHailey Fisher
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAlison Gibson
16-18 Girls 1m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 1m J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMya Kraeger
16-18 Girls 1m J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls 1m J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSarah Rousseau
16-18 Girls 1m J.ODelaney Schnell
16-18 Girls 1m J.OBrooke Schultz
16-18 Girls 1m J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 1m J.OZain Smith
16-18 Girls 1m J.OPaige Sundermann
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAlice Yanovsky
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJanie Boyle
16-18 Girls 3m J.OGrace Cable
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 3m J.OHailey Fisher
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAlison Gibson
16-18 Girls 3m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 3m J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMya Kraeger
16-18 Girls 3m J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls 3m J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 3m J.ODelaney Schnell
16-18 Girls 3m J.OBrooke Schultz
16-18 Girls 3m J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 3m J.OZain Smith
16-18 Girls 3m J.OPaige Sundermann
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAlice Yanovsky




Qualifying Score*:
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
2017 Summer Zone F Qualifiers
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 113.725

1Isabella YX ChenPDGARegion 12219.05
2Chelsea BrackTROJRegion 12205.45
3Ciera CenterROSERegion 12197.10
4Jiaqi DengARRORegion 12192.20
5Karen MacerankaCVDRegion 12182.90
6Hannah FongTROJRegion 12182.75
7Julia MurphyAZMARegion 11181.50
8Quincy RodinAZMARegion 11179.70
9Lucy ChavezTNBRegion 12167.55
10Sumiye AllenROSERegion 12167.10
11Emi MachidaROSERegion 12165.75
12Armina LiARRORegion 12164.80
13Taylor BlackannMVNRegion 12155.95
14Taylor FoxMVNRegion 12151.05
15Bennett NickellCVDRegion 12150.25
16Aneeka BippusNAZDRegion 11148.10
17Cameron LickfeldtCLAVRegion 11144.60
18Kenadie HelmboldtARIZRegion 11140.50
19Emily FloresREBERegion 11140.05
20Devi BaumgartnerCLAVRegion 11139.40
21Brooke WoeslawYWSFRegion 11139.40
22Natalie HaoTROJRegion 12137.60
23Savannah WattsMVNRegion 12136.70
24Sophie CageMVNRegion 12136.10
25Jenna HaighMVNRegion 12134.95
26Mila GlassCLAVRegion 11132.35
27Riley HananiaSUNDRegion 11131.35
28Daniella PerezEASTRegion 11128.25
29Hannah BentMVNRegion 12128.25
30Kiana KentMVNRegion 12127.95
31Natalie LamARRORegion 12125.05
32Mattea KentMVNRegion 12121.50
33Memphis WattsMVNRegion 12118.50
34Joie LeoniLADCRegion 12114.35
35Brooklyn HananiaSUNDRegion 11112.25




11 & Under Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 114.825

1Ciera CenterROSERegion 12243.30
2Jiaqi DengARRORegion 12231.55
3Isabella YX ChenPDGARegion 12215.50
4Chelsea BrackTROJRegion 12201.35
5Lucy ChavezTNBRegion 12190.60
6Quincy RodinAZMARegion 11186.80
7Hannah FongTROJRegion 12182.00
8Karen MacerankaCVDRegion 12176.75
9Mila GlassCLAVRegion 11173.75
10Sumiye AllenROSERegion 12168.90
11Taylor BlackannMVNRegion 12167.30
12Armina LiARRORegion 12165.35
13Julia MurphyAZMARegion 11164.50
14Cameron LickfeldtCLAVRegion 11163.20
15Kenadie HelmboldtARIZRegion 11156.05
16Jenna HaighMVNRegion 12154.75
17Joie LeoniLADCRegion 12149.55
18Natalie LamARRORegion 12149.40
19Emily FloresREBERegion 11144.55
20Sophie CageMVNRegion 12143.45
21Savannah WattsMVNRegion 12143.40
22Brooklyn HananiaSUNDRegion 11142.75
23Hannah BentMVNRegion 12142.65
24Taylor FoxMVNRegion 12142.10
25Natalie HaoTROJRegion 12140.25
26Riley HananiaSUNDRegion 11140.15
27Bennett NickellCVDRegion 12138.05
28Brooke WoeslawYWSFRegion 11135.45




12-13 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 161.777

1Elena YehARRORegion 12295.50
2Abigail EkstromPDGARegion 12258.40
3Laura FisherROSERegion 12251.00
4Isabella GeorgeROSERegion 12246.40
5Simone BeinlichSCALRegion 12245.20
6Sadie WalkupROSERegion 12244.85
7Terra WhitakerPDGARegion 12238.50
8Sammantha HelmboldtARIZRegion 11236.00
9Ayana VasquezPDGARegion 12231.75
10Emma TioROSERegion 12228.90
11Mackenna StockerCLAVRegion 11216.00
12Caroline RoelenMVNRegion 12212.00
13Ruby Pickron EASTRegion 11208.05
14Katherine TaylorCVDRegion 12207.70
15Samantha ValentineROSERegion 12204.55
16Ainsley HasegawaSUNDRegion 11203.75
17Nikole McFarlandMESARegion 11203.75
18Piper GiovineLADCRegion 12198.35
19Allison WiltARIZRegion 11197.45
20Jaymie YowARRORegion 12188.35
21Avari WangARRORegion 12188.05
22Sheridan SmithMVNRegion 12187.75
23Vera WongARRORegion 12187.75
24Peyton NelsonMCCORegion 12186.55
25Alina SkrockiNAZDRegion 11186.55
26Julia MacleanMVNRegion 12185.65
27Ashley LohARRORegion 12182.60
28Ashley BangARRORegion 12182.40
29Ava ComerCLAVRegion 11180.25
30Amanda WongMVNRegion 12175.95
31Kelsey WuARRORegion 12170.85
32Sophia DeberghMVNRegion 12164.25
33Madison CageMVNRegion 12163.60
34Abby SikoraYWSFRegion 11162.70
35Isabel FloresYWSFRegion 11161.75
36Amelia MitchellSUNDRegion 11151.45
37Libby SurgentAZMARegion 11150.60
38Korey ReeseEASTRegion 11149.45
39Bailey LitteralLUBBRegion 11141.45
40Yelena TrappAZHRegion 11101.80




12-13 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 159.957

1Simone BeinlichSCALRegion 12289.25
2Sammantha HelmboldtARIZRegion 11282.30
3Elena YehARRORegion 12277.90
4Abigail EkstromPDGARegion 12277.30
5Isabella GeorgeROSERegion 12274.55
6Mackenna StockerCLAVRegion 11259.30
7Terra WhitakerPDGARegion 12258.90
8Laura FisherROSERegion 12246.70
9Sadie WalkupROSERegion 12241.45
10Nikole McFarlandMESARegion 11237.00
11Ainsley HasegawaSUNDRegion 11233.65
12Tatum HennessyCLAVRegion 11226.60
13Ayana VasquezPDGARegion 12224.85
14Allison WiltARIZRegion 11223.00
15Katherine TaylorCVDRegion 12213.95
16Emma TioROSERegion 12207.25
17Sheridan SmithMVNRegion 12204.35
18Vera WongARRORegion 12204.25
19Caroline RoelenMVNRegion 12203.90
20Ashley BangARRORegion 12200.85
21Amanda WongMVNRegion 12195.65
22Samantha ValentineROSERegion 12194.85
23Peyton NelsonMCCORegion 12191.45
24Julia MacleanMVNRegion 12191.05
25Courtney PinoSCALRegion 12190.70
26Alina SkrockiNAZDRegion 11189.80
27Avari WangARRORegion 12185.75
28Piper GiovineLADCRegion 12184.40
29Sophia DeberghMVNRegion 12183.90
30Kelsey WuARRORegion 12181.05
31Ruby Pickron EASTRegion 11176.90
32Reese EikermannSCALRegion 12175.60
33Ashley LohARRORegion 12164.80
34Abby SikoraYWSFRegion 11163.65
35Bailey LitteralLUBBRegion 11142.35




14-15 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 222.825

1Alexandra BarnesMVNRegion 12324.25
2Sophia McAfeeTROJRegion 12323.95
3Isabella PlantzARIZRegion 11297.15
4Rebekah KnappEASTRegion 11295.60
5Kayla HaighMVNRegion 12292.15
6Tessa WatkinsSCALRegion 12291.95
7Jenna SonnenbergURegion 12288.25
8Isabelle LombardiSUNDRegion 11284.95
9Brooke EarleyMVNRegion 12278.95
10Olivia GordonREBERegion 11275.30
11Hailey JohnsonARIZRegion 11269.20
12Summer WestmorelandURegion 11266.50
13Krystia MischelCVDRegion 12263.70
14Samantha SteinSUNDRegion 11263.05
15Reaney PrestonCLAVRegion 11260.35
16Hayden HendersonLADCRegion 12260.05
17Tiah BarrowEASTRegion 11258.60
18Samantha KleinAZMARegion 11257.90
19Hannah KunstmanARIZRegion 11257.35
20Grace LeeTROJRegion 12256.30
21Paige QueenCVDRegion 12255.85
22Isabella PosorskeCLAVRegion 11250.55
23Kayla HuffmanNAZDRegion 11250.00
24Rachel LohARRORegion 12246.00
25Victoria HornerURegion 11245.55
26Aurora HuxmanTNBRegion 12244.75
27Payton PropsLUBBRegion 11243.40
28Megan LudkaYWSFRegion 11238.90
29Zara Joy AyaziROSERegion 12235.45
30Alexandra RobinsonSCALRegion 12234.15
31Maya SalvittiLADCRegion 12233.75
32Zola ConotMVNRegion 12233.40
33Macy PineLADCRegion 12230.15
34Nadine CoulieLOBORegion 11229.40
35Lauren MillerMVNRegion 12226.20




14-15 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 223.931

1Sophia McAfeeTROJRegion 12389.35
2Kayla HaighMVNRegion 12337.70
3Zara Joy AyaziROSERegion 12337.60
4Brooke EarleyMVNRegion 12325.25
5Krystia MischelCVDRegion 12323.95
6Alexandra BarnesMVNRegion 12321.90
7Jenna SonnenbergPDGARegion 12311.25
8Samantha SteinSUNDRegion 11310.40
9Isabella PlantzARIZRegion 11307.00
10Rebekah KnappEASTRegion 11306.90
11Olivia GordonREBERegion 11298.95
12Hailey JohnsonARIZRegion 11290.30
13Aurora HuxmanTNBRegion 12286.70
14Victoria HornerURegion 11285.90
15Reaney PrestonCLAVRegion 11284.70
16Hannah KunstmanARIZRegion 11283.95
17Isabelle LombardiSUNDRegion 11281.55
18Kayla HuffmanNAZDRegion 11272.30
19Summer WestmorelandURegion 11270.35
20Samantha KleinAZMARegion 11266.70
21Alexandra RobinsonSCALRegion 12266.30
22Tessa WatkinsSCALRegion 12266.00
23Isabella PosorskeCLAVRegion 11263.95
24Grace LeeTROJRegion 12262.90
25Rachel LohARRORegion 12261.15
26Megan LudkaYWSFRegion 11260.35
27Hayden HendersonLADCRegion 12253.95
28Maya SalvittiLADCRegion 12249.60
29Macy PineLADCRegion 12243.70
30Paige QueenCVDRegion 12233.10
31Lauryn BiddleSCALRegion 12232.35
32Lauren MillerMVNRegion 12224.95
33Dara ReyblatLADCRegion 12224.75
34Zola ConotMVNRegion 12223.95
35Tiah BarrowEASTRegion 11209.90




16-18 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 341.38

1Katie DeiningerCLAVRegion 11436.30
2Alyson TamTROJRegion 12423.65
3Briana ThaiSCALRegion 12420.50
4Camryn HidalgoURegion 12419.35
5Krystal IrwinTROJRegion 12401.35
6Hayley MontagueSCALRegion 12399.10
7Victoria KnappEASTRegion 11396.30
8Savannah StockerMVNRegion 12391.50
9Mandy BairdTNBRegion 12382.70
10Markie HopkinsSCALRegion 12382.00
11Lexi LettsEASTRegion 11381.95
12Brighida RosendahlTROJRegion 12381.40
13Mckenna HoulihanREBERegion 11375.10
14Liv MitchellSCALRegion 12373.20
15Jennifer CheethamCLAVRegion 11370.45
16Skylar WilliamsSUNDRegion 11368.25
17Michelle LeeTROJRegion 12367.85
18Jackie ImURegion 12367.35
19Charlotte BowenCVDRegion 12360.85
20Katelynn ShaheenURegion 12356.40
21Alyssa JonesNAZDRegion 11354.70
22Joelle WeltnerCVDRegion 12352.00
23Londen ChristensenCVDRegion 12350.35
24Katie WallaceMVNRegion 12345.15
25Adriane TamURegion 12342.75
26Kady EllerAZMARegion 11340.70
27Emily LubertoCLAVRegion 11337.90
28Alyssa LargayAZMARegion 11336.35
29Elle RennerURegion 11334.20
30Kaylie JacksonEASTRegion 11331.85
31Kira HansenSUNDRegion 11330.80
32Gillian AshleyEASTRegion 11328.45
33Taylor MooreREBERegion 11326.80




16-18 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 355.94

1Camryn HidalgoURegion 12469.15
2Victoria KnappEASTRegion 11455.10
3Briana ThaiSCALRegion 12453.50
4Markie HopkinsSCALRegion 12441.25
5Katie DeiningerCLAVRegion 11438.90
6Brighida RosendahlTROJRegion 12430.05
7Mandy BairdTNBRegion 12423.70
8Savannah StockerMVNRegion 12423.15
9Liv MitchellSCALRegion 12418.20
10Katelynn ShaheenURegion 12417.95
11Charlotte BowenCVDRegion 12410.80
12Krystal IrwinTROJRegion 12410.45
13Hayley MontagueSCALRegion 12401.55
14Michelle LeeTROJRegion 12400.95
15Francesca ColbyMVNRegion 12394.15
16Adriane TamURegion 12388.35
17Kaylie JacksonEASTRegion 11387.10
18Jennifer CheethamCLAVRegion 11386.45
19Alyson TamTROJRegion 12382.85
20Kira HansenSUNDRegion 11379.50
21Skylar WilliamsSUNDRegion 11376.90
22Lexi LettsEASTRegion 11376.55
23Mckenna HoulihanREBERegion 11375.15
24Alyssa JonesNAZDRegion 11374.95
25Victoria RiceMVNRegion 12372.55
26Katie WallaceMVNRegion 12372.30
27Londen ChristensenCVDRegion 12366.25
28Taylor MooreREBERegion 11359.00
29Emily LubertoCLAVRegion 11358.85
30Samantha CochraneURegion 12357.55
31Madeleine SewellCLAVRegion 11352.40
32Kady EllerAZMARegion 11352.10
33Alyssa LargayAZMARegion 11345.45
34Lillie GuoLOBORegion 11341.80




11 & Under Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 105.55

1Ryan AugustinePDGARegion 12205.10
2Kyle LyPDGARegion 12179.95
3Mark BruggemanEASTRegion 11168.30
4Grant SchneiderCVDRegion 12159.40
5Zachary HernandezSUNDRegion 11156.75
6Gavin ButtramSUNDRegion 11154.90
7Ethan DasCVDRegion 12145.75
8Mikolas SchwickertCLAVRegion 11144.20
9Carter KovYWSFRegion 11142.80
10Jack BrunstetterMVNRegion 12142.60
11Fred SanchezEASTRegion 11136.85
12Nolan RookerMVNRegion 12136.10
13Sean JonesLADCRegion 12122.55
14Josiah KnappEASTRegion 11121.20
15Ethan JackCVDRegion 1292.10




11 & Under Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 131.481

1Ryan AugustinePDGARegion 12231.80
2Mark BruggemanEASTRegion 11187.15
3Zachary HernandezSUNDRegion 11176.95
4Kyle LyPDGARegion 12164.40
5Carter KovYWSFRegion 11159.45
6Nolan RookerMVNRegion 12158.60
7Jack BrunstetterMVNRegion 12156.05
8Gavin ButtramSUNDRegion 11154.55
9Ethan DasCVDRegion 12150.85
10Grant SchneiderCVDRegion 12149.55
11Josiah KnappEASTRegion 11132.45




12-13 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 155.608

1Gage DuboisAZMARegion 11307.80
2Dash GlasbergTROJRegion 12303.95
3Joshua ThaiSCALRegion 12300.25
4Daniel KnappEASTRegion 11294.75
5Patrick MullenEASTRegion 11283.70
6Luca FassiROSERegion 12270.05
7Ian Asuncion-DuongTROJRegion 12263.00
8Maksymilian SawoniewiczTROJRegion 12259.40
9David AriemmaCLAVRegion 11248.15
10Jack O'ConnorMVNRegion 12244.25
11Austin MoneTROJRegion 12242.60
12Lyndon KovYWSFRegion 11237.25
13Nicholas ChauARRORegion 12236.15
14Seif El-askaryMVNRegion 12232.40
15John AngelovicYWSFRegion 11231.00
16Hriday ParekhSCALRegion 12214.60
17Aidan LuiARRORegion 12212.80
18Evan HaageMCCORegion 12196.25
19Joshua BrunstetterMVNRegion 12189.40
20Brian HyunROSERegion 12185.60
21Kaiyal DasCVDRegion 12182.65
22Tommy WrightEASTRegion 11178.50




12-13 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 168.393

1Joshua ThaiSCALRegion 12354.65
2Gage DuboisAZMARegion 11344.85
3Maksymilian SawoniewiczTROJRegion 12339.90
4Daniel KnappEASTRegion 11330.70
5Dash GlasbergTROJRegion 12317.55
6Luca FassiROSERegion 12310.70
7Seif El-askaryMVNRegion 12272.35
8Austin MoneTROJRegion 12271.95
9Ian Asuncion-DuongTROJRegion 12254.65
10Patrick MullenEASTRegion 11254.00
11John AngelovicYWSFRegion 11250.85
12Jack O'ConnorMVNRegion 12248.75
13Nicholas ChauARRORegion 12246.40
14Aidan LuiARRORegion 12239.10
15Hriday ParekhSCALRegion 12235.00
16Lyndon KovYWSFRegion 11226.65
17Joshua BrunstetterMVNRegion 12196.35
18Kaiyal DasCVDRegion 12176.75
19Evan HaageMCCORegion 12174.00




14-15 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 198.868

1Isaac NewmanLOBORegion 11380.40
2Jacob HaimTROJRegion 12380.00
3Tatsuya MachidaROSERegion 12350.10
4Luke HuangTROJRegion 12317.95
5Ray WipfliROSERegion 12315.65
6Cody HopkinsSCALRegion 12312.35
7Caden MooreROSERegion 12307.95
8Connor AnsteyLUBBRegion 11303.70
9Henry BentsonSUNDRegion 11303.00
10David BlumsteinLADCRegion 12298.00
11Sahil DasCVDRegion 12294.45
12Alex MoPDGARegion 12293.20
13Ashton HasegawaSUNDRegion 11287.30
14Zachory LundgrenSUNDRegion 11286.00
15Rhett HensleyLUBBRegion 11278.75
16Matthew LenzoSUNDRegion 11270.50
17Leqi SunMVNRegion 12263.10
18Daniel SchneiderCVDRegion 12260.45
19Rhys DaviesCVDRegion 12255.85
20James FermeliaCVDRegion 12242.65
21Joel AkeyROADRegion 12238.90
22Lucas WiegandLADCRegion 12237.15
23Andrew ThompsonAZHRegion 11235.00
24Reid SnowMVNRegion 12233.75
25Matthew HerdegenAZMARegion 11222.90
26Cole UnderwoodCVDRegion 12222.05
27Jacob HulettCLAVRegion 11208.65
28Andrew PrinceLOBORegion 11204.15
29Gabriel StricklandAZMARegion 11198.00
30Dylan GeroldEASTRegion 11167.20




14-15 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 211.258

1Jacob HaimTROJRegion 12430.90
2Isaac NewmanLOBORegion 11373.60
3Tatsuya MachidaROSERegion 12360.75
4Caden MooreROSERegion 12347.00
5Alex MoPDGARegion 12341.35
6Cody HopkinsSCALRegion 12328.60
7Connor AnsteyLUBBRegion 11326.95
8Luke HuangTROJRegion 12326.45
9Henry BentsonSUNDRegion 11320.95
10Sahil DasCVDRegion 12313.75
11David BlumsteinLADCRegion 12308.10
12Zachory LundgrenSUNDRegion 11304.25
13Ray WipfliROSERegion 12300.90
14Ashton HasegawaSUNDRegion 11300.00
15Matthew LenzoSUNDRegion 11299.10
16Rhys DaviesCVDRegion 12285.75
17Rhett HensleyLUBBRegion 11236.75
18Reid SnowMVNRegion 12234.15
19Cole UnderwoodCVDRegion 12231.80
20Leqi SunMVNRegion 12230.70
21Daniel SchneiderCVDRegion 12222.30
22Andrew PrinceLOBORegion 11203.45
23Gabriel StricklandAZMARegion 11171.00




16-18 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 348.395

1Colten YoungURegion 12545.05
2Derek BowersSUNDRegion 11494.50
3Jake GreenbergMVNRegion 12485.10
4Andrew HarnessURegion 12464.60
5Braden HuffmanCLAVRegion 11460.40
6Daniel MullerAZMARegion 11458.75
7Timmy NewtonREBERegion 11448.15
8Jonathan RobinsonSCALRegion 12443.70
9Kainoa SaulsARIZRegion 11431.20
10Jack MaccecaURegion 11424.75
11Noah KananMVNRegion 12417.55
12Joseph WinklerCVDRegion 12406.20
13Luca AyaziURegion 12401.20
14Noah McKinleySCALRegion 12396.40
15Tyler StevensROSERegion 12384.90
16Nicholas LeavellMVNRegion 12374.45
17Jem SternAZMARegion 11370.10
18Nathan CumminsURegion 12366.95
19Tom AmsbryROSERegion 12358.70
20Joseph GreenwoodCVDRegion 12346.10
21Jason LenzoSUNDRegion 11334.90
22Nathan PelliniCVDRegion 12320.45
23Michael HsuLOBORegion 11313.05
24Tanner RobinsonSCALRegion 12303.60
25Jacob RamirezEASTRegion 11269.35
26Alexander RetzCLAVRegion 11268.10
27Jake StentoAZHRegion 11253.25
28Brandon WillisEASTRegion 11252.20
29Jared CostelloSUNDRegion 11217.70
30Landon DriggersEASTRegion 11196.70
31William RainsURegion 12158.85




16-18 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 355.321

1Colten YoungURegion 12605.80
2Braden HuffmanCLAVRegion 11553.45
3Andrew HarnessURegion 12531.15
4Jake GreenbergMVNRegion 12514.40
5Timmy NewtonREBERegion 11509.70
6Daniel MullerAZMARegion 11507.15
7Jonathan RobinsonSCALRegion 12498.50
8Derek BowersSUNDRegion 11491.60
9Jack MaccecaURegion 11491.60
10Joseph WinklerCVDRegion 12463.80
11Kainoa SaulsARIZRegion 11448.90
12Luca AyaziROSERegion 12428.90
13Jenner PennockURegion 12428.45
14Noah McKinleySCALRegion 12426.10
15Noah KananMVNRegion 12424.30
16Tyler StevensROSERegion 12411.50
17Jem SternAZMARegion 11390.30
18Nicholas LeavellMVNRegion 12390.20
19Jason LenzoSUNDRegion 11387.70
20Nathan CumminsSDSDRegion 12384.65
21Tom AmsbryROSERegion 12354.00
22Michael HsuLOBORegion 11351.50




Qualifying Score Qualifiers*
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
EventDiver

11 & Under Girls 1m J.OHannah Bent
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OSophie Cage
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OJenna Haigh
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OKiana Kent
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OMattea Kent
11 & Under Girls 1m J.ONatalie Lam
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OJoie Leoni
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OMemphis Watts
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OHannah Bent
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OTaylor Fox
11 & Under Girls 3m J.ONatalie Hao
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OBennett Nickell
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAshley Bang
12-13 Girls 1m J.OMadison Cage
12-13 Girls 1m J.OSophia Debergh
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAshley Loh
12-13 Girls 1m J.OJulia Maclean
12-13 Girls 1m J.OPeyton Nelson
12-13 Girls 1m J.OSheridan Smith
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAmanda Wong
12-13 Girls 1m J.OVera Wong
12-13 Girls 1m J.OKelsey Wu
12-13 Girls 3m J.OSophia Debergh
12-13 Girls 3m J.OReese Eikermann
12-13 Girls 3m J.OPiper Giovine
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAshley Loh
12-13 Girls 3m J.OJulia Maclean
12-13 Girls 3m J.OPeyton Nelson
12-13 Girls 3m J.OCourtney Pino
12-13 Girls 3m J.OSamantha Valentine
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAvari Wang
12-13 Girls 3m J.OKelsey Wu
14-15 Boys 1m J.OReid Snow
14-15 Boys 1m J.OCole Underwood
14-15 Girls 1m J.ONadine Coulie
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMegan Ludka
14-15 Girls 1m J.OLauren Miller
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMacy Pine
14-15 Girls 1m J.OPayton Props
14-15 Girls 3m J.OLauryn Biddle
14-15 Girls 3m J.OZola Conot
14-15 Girls 3m J.OLauren Miller
14-15 Girls 3m J.ODara Reyblat
16-18 Girls 1m J.OCamryn Hidalgo
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAdriane Tam
16-18 Girls 1m J.OKatie Wallace
16-18 Girls 3m J.OLonden Christensen
16-18 Girls 3m J.OSamantha Cochrane
16-18 Girls 3m J.OCamryn Hidalgo
16-18 Girls 3m J.OKatie Wallace
 
Copyright © 2004 - 2017 Meet Control LLC