Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 468,438  Dive Scores: 3,158,886  Judge Scores: 14,992,770 and counting!!!
English | Español

2017 USA Diving
Summer JO Zone E Qualifiers


Zone A Qualifiers | Zone B Qualifiers | Zone C Qualifiers | Zone D Qualifiers | Zone E Qualifiers | Zone F Qualifiers

This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete based on their performance at regionals and other past meets.

You must be a US Citizen to compete at the USA Diving Zones.
Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

11 & Under Boys 1m J.OJet Geovanni
11 & Under Boys 1m J.OTyler Young
11 & Under Boys 3m J.OJet Geovanni
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OLanie Gutch
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OLanie Gutch
12-13 Boys 1m J.OFinnian Gelbach
12-13 Boys 1m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
12-13 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Miller
12-13 Boys 3m J.OFinnian Gelbach
12-13 Boys 3m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
12-13 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Miller
12-13 Girls 1m J.ORuth Mccranie
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAlexandra Warshaw
12-13 Girls 1m J.OLily Witte
12-13 Girls 3m J.ORuth Mccranie
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAlexandra Warshaw
12-13 Girls 3m J.OLily Witte
14-15 Boys 1m J.OManuel Borowski
14-15 Boys 1m J.OTyler Downs
14-15 Boys 1m J.OReid Gerken
14-15 Boys 1m J.OQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys 1m J.OJack Matthews
14-15 Boys 1m J.OKevin Mendez
14-15 Boys 1m J.OJackson Miller
14-15 Boys 1m J.ONicholas Newis
14-15 Boys 1m J.OJordan Rzepka
14-15 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Boys 3m J.OManuel Borowski
14-15 Boys 3m J.OTyler Downs
14-15 Boys 3m J.OReid Gerken
14-15 Boys 3m J.OQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys 3m J.OJack Matthews
14-15 Boys 3m J.OKevin Mendez
14-15 Boys 3m J.OJackson Miller
14-15 Boys 3m J.ONicholas Newis
14-15 Boys 3m J.OJordan Rzepka
14-15 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Girls 1m J.ORemi Edvalson
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAnne Fowler
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMaia Goldstein
14-15 Girls 1m J.OHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls 1m J.OOlivia Lynch
14-15 Girls 1m J.OSophia McAfee
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMayson Richards
14-15 Girls 1m J.OBlake Skilken
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAllison Ward
14-15 Girls 1m J.ODaryn Wright
14-15 Girls 3m J.ORemi Edvalson
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAnne Fowler
14-15 Girls 3m J.OHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls 3m J.OOlivia Lynch
14-15 Girls 3m J.OSophia McAfee
14-15 Girls 3m J.OMayson Richards
14-15 Girls 3m J.OMadelyn Seltzer
14-15 Girls 3m J.OBlake Skilken
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAllison Ward
14-15 Girls 3m J.ODaryn Wright
16-18 Boys 1m J.OBenjamin Bramley
16-18 Boys 1m J.OGregory Duncan
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 1m J.OAndrew Gawin-Parigini
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONicholas Hart
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJay Lang
16-18 Boys 1m J.OWilliam Rains
16-18 Boys 1m J.OKevin Sullivan
16-18 Boys 1m J.OMason Williams
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJordan Windle
16-18 Boys 1m J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Boys 3m J.OBenjamin Bramley
16-18 Boys 3m J.OGregory Duncan
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 3m J.OAndrew Gawin-Parigini
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONicholas Hart
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJay Lang
16-18 Boys 3m J.OWilliam Rains
16-18 Boys 3m J.OKevin Sullivan
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMason Williams
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJordan Windle
16-18 Boys 3m J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Girls 1m J.OLexie Barker
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJanie Boyle
16-18 Girls 1m J.OGrace Cable
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 1m J.OHailey Fisher
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAlison Gibson
16-18 Girls 1m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 1m J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMya Kraeger
16-18 Girls 1m J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls 1m J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSarah Rousseau
16-18 Girls 1m J.ODelaney Schnell
16-18 Girls 1m J.OBrooke Schultz
16-18 Girls 1m J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 1m J.OZain Smith
16-18 Girls 1m J.OPaige Sundermann
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAlice Yanovsky
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJanie Boyle
16-18 Girls 3m J.OGrace Cable
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 3m J.OHailey Fisher
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAlison Gibson
16-18 Girls 3m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 3m J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMya Kraeger
16-18 Girls 3m J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls 3m J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 3m J.ODelaney Schnell
16-18 Girls 3m J.OBrooke Schultz
16-18 Girls 3m J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 3m J.OZain Smith
16-18 Girls 3m J.OPaige Sundermann
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAlice Yanovsky




Qualifying Score*:
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
2017 Summer Zone E Qualifiers
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 113.725

1Emma ComptonDIVERegion 9225.60
2Valeriya BondarenkoSTANRegion 10198.60
3Jade HazesTHDCRegion 9191.10
4Payton StraderTHDCRegion 9189.90
5Mary Kate CavanaughMILERegion 9185.80
6Carmen MattsonMILERegion 9168.90
7Celine HeckSTANRegion 10166.35
8Jacqueline FosterSTANRegion 10165.25
9Alena LottererSTANRegion 10158.85
10Camille ChingSTANRegion 10148.40
11Molly GraySTANRegion 10146.00
12Lily PerkinsMILERegion 9144.25
13Jocelyn ChangSTANRegion 10136.10
14Madelyn MercerURegion 10129.65
15Anxin ShiNDCRegion 10121.70
16Pennie HowesCAPRegion 10119.35
17Piper RobinettMCCORegion 10113.75




11 & Under Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 114.825

1Emma ComptonDIVERegion 9207.70
2Jacqueline FosterSTANRegion 10187.75
3Valeriya BondarenkoSTANRegion 10186.30
4Molly GraySTANRegion 10177.35
5Celine HeckSTANRegion 10172.85
6Jade HazesTHDCRegion 9171.70
7Payton StraderTHDCRegion 9168.70
8Madelyn MercerURegion 10159.65
9Carmen MattsonMILERegion 9147.30
10Camille ChingSTANRegion 10145.10
11Jocelyn ChangSTANRegion 10143.45
12Mary Kate CavanaughMILERegion 9116.15
13Pennie HowesCAPRegion 10114.85
14Anxin ShiNDCRegion 10113.40




12-13 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 161.777

1Supisara Shauntel LimSTANRegion 10261.20
2Geneva PaulyMILERegion 9255.95
3Halia KailukaitisSDRegion 9253.80
4Morgan ManleyMILERegion 9246.75
5Jenna JagielskiTHDCRegion 9230.25
6Gloria LaiSTANRegion 10226.70
7Salem HowesCAPRegion 10226.15
8Jaiden LynchSTANRegion 10223.40
9Jenna ElizarrarasURegion 10222.15
10Joey LeeSCDCRegion 10221.60
11Madison OkonCORARegion 9216.85
12Chloe LeungSTANRegion 10216.05
13Kaila GetchURegion 10214.65
14Claire CornellSTANRegion 10209.60
15Mackenzie YoungSTANRegion 10208.05
16Brooke AndrewsDIVERegion 9201.10
17Fiona BurranTHDCRegion 9200.50
18Lily CastanonSCDCRegion 10199.00
19Davis PattesonSAGERegion 9196.40
20Claire LindsayTHDCRegion 9190.10
21Grace MillerMILERegion 9186.55
22Tatiana StrongoskySDRegion 9185.55
23Maya SchumannCAPRegion 10177.10
24Savannah HumphreysMILERegion 9176.05
25Elyse LiptonBIDCRegion 10175.75
26Danielle GriffinNDCRegion 10169.75
27Savannah WeeksBYUCRegion 9167.50
28Bryn TiernanBIDCRegion 10167.00
29Mia StraussBYUCRegion 9166.60
30Anela KerberSDRegion 9156.80




12-13 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 159.957

1Geneva PaulyMILERegion 9280.70
2Supisara Shauntel LimSTANRegion 10270.30
3Halia KailukaitisSDRegion 9258.05
4Jaiden LynchSTANRegion 10253.55
5Madison OkonCORARegion 9248.40
6Jenna JagielskiTHDCRegion 9248.40
7Kaila GetchURegion 10247.70
8Morgan ManleyMILERegion 9238.50
9Joey LeeSCDCRegion 10236.50
10Salem HowesCAPRegion 10228.80
11Mackenzie YoungSTANRegion 10227.40
12Gloria LaiSTANRegion 10221.90
13Grace MillerMILERegion 9220.20
14Chloe LeungSTANRegion 10216.75
15Fiona BurranTHDCRegion 9215.25
16Savannah WeeksBYUCRegion 9214.95
17Jenna ElizarrarasURegion 10208.50
18Tatiana StrongoskySDRegion 9203.15
19Claire LindsayTHDCRegion 9191.45
20Lily CastanonSCDCRegion 10187.35
21Brooke AndrewsDIVERegion 9186.05
22Bryn TiernanBIDCRegion 10183.65
23Claire CornellSTANRegion 10181.05
24Danielle GriffinNDCRegion 10176.95
25Maya SchumannCAPRegion 10175.70
26Savannah HumphreysMILERegion 9160.50
27Mia AlpaughBIDCRegion 10154.10
28Ashley GriffithPEAKRegion 9135.00
29Therese RichardsonWYDCRegion 9131.55
30Taylor RichardsMILERegion 9125.15




14-15 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 222.825

1Lauren OkamotoURegion 10317.40
2Isabel GregersenMILERegion 9298.70
3Stephanie ShaoURegion 10297.95
4Chloe BishopCORARegion 9295.40
5Francesca NovielloSTANRegion 10293.75
6Makenna SammonsURegion 10277.30
7Malaina HumphreysMILERegion 9275.10
8Katelyn TruongURegion 10261.75
9Jordan MarianiHDRegion 10261.35
10Brooke MichaelNDCRegion 10260.90
11Catherine RodockerMILERegion 9254.15
12Olivia RosenCORARegion 9251.85
13Taylor MichaelNDCRegion 10244.85
14Kayli KersavageDIVERegion 9244.50
15Elena YuenSDRegion 9241.30
16Heather HopkinsDIVERegion 9236.35
17Sophia McguffinDIVERegion 9235.10
18Emma RobinettMCCORegion 10235.00
19Addison PerlmutterSWIMRegion 9230.75
20Juliana ReadDIVERegion 9230.20
21Tyler HaysDIVERegion 9227.40
22Ella DrazekMILERegion 9224.30
23Kyndall TatumDIVERegion 9210.35
24Claire LoosDRDRegion 10208.35
25Charlotte MaugerSAGERegion 9199.40
26Shelby Nicole BatesURegion 10197.80
27Stephenie GunnURegion 10184.00
28Lucille BunceDRDRegion 10183.35
29Madison WongCALRegion 10172.35
30Bahar PoursohiURegion 10171.00




14-15 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 223.931

1Chloe BishopCORARegion 9333.85
2Francesca NovielloSTANRegion 10332.55
3Isabel GregersenMILERegion 9328.65
4Malaina HumphreysMILERegion 9323.10
5Makenna SammonsURegion 10301.15
6Lauren OkamotoURegion 10290.10
7Brooke MichaelNDCRegion 10288.90
8Kayli KersavageDIVERegion 9288.80
9Sophia McguffinDIVERegion 9288.35
10Taylor MichaelNDCRegion 10287.55
11Stephanie ShaoURegion 10286.05
12Jordan MarianiHDRegion 10283.30
13Catherine RodockerMILERegion 9276.85
14Olivia RosenCORARegion 9262.60
15Elena YuenSDRegion 9251.30
16Katelyn TruongURegion 10250.75
17Emma RobinettMCCORegion 10248.25
18Heather HopkinsDIVERegion 9233.25
19Addison PerlmutterSWIMRegion 9232.55
20Claire LoosDRDRegion 10219.10
21Kyndall TatumDIVERegion 9216.35
22Victoria NguyenTHDCRegion 9214.60
23Stephenie GunnURegion 10206.45
24Juliana ReadDIVERegion 9201.50
25Savannah ShortTHDCRegion 9197.60
26Maureen NetererUTAHRegion 9193.95
27Lucille BunceDRDRegion 10192.05
28Bahar PoursohiURegion 10190.65
29Carmela CulcasiURegion 10180.70
30Madison WongCALRegion 10177.20




16-18 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 341.38

1Mia PaulsenURegion 10430.45
2Samantha TamborskiMILERegion 9403.45
3Clare GreenlowURegion 10403.05
4Gretchen WensucMILERegion 9400.10
5Kathleen NavasSTANRegion 10399.75
6Nike AgunbiadeURegion 10394.05
7Demetra WilliamsURegion 10391.90
8Elizabeth MiclauSTANRegion 10386.50
9Riley FujiokaSTANRegion 10380.85
10Rachel ChoiURegion 10380.75
11Hannah SandersTHDCRegion 9376.40
12Georgia BrooksteinMILERegion 9370.40
13Zora OpalkaBIDCRegion 10368.10
14Frances CableDIVERegion 9367.45
15Audrey ChinURegion 10366.45
16Sierra ShurtsTHDCRegion 9365.65
17Lindsey HammarMILERegion 9364.30
18Reanna AgahURegion 10361.05
19Elizabeth HolmesBYUCRegion 10358.65
20Shaunmei LimSTANRegion 10358.65
21Molly WilsonURegion 10356.05
22Marisa AgarwalURegion 10354.35
23Anne Marie KennySWIMRegion 9351.05
24Courtney KlausenURegion 10348.90
25Jenelle CrozierMILERegion 9346.60
26Mckenna WebsterURegion 10344.85
27Katie TruongURegion 10343.60
28Taylor ClarkMILERegion 9340.95
29Rebecca DemareeMILERegion 9335.45
30Sydney FultonSWIMRegion 9334.45
31Ally BrownMILERegion 9333.30
32Abigail EricksonMILERegion 9325.65
33Kathryn ConnMILERegion 9320.50




16-18 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 355.94

1Samantha TamborskiMILERegion 9464.75
2Clare GreenlowURegion 10438.40
3Mia PaulsenURegion 10437.00
4Sierra ShurtsTHDCRegion 9436.15
5Nike AgunbiadeURegion 10433.25
6Lindsey HammarMILERegion 9430.75
7Regan CaufieldNDCRegion 10430.70
8Elizabeth MiclauSTANRegion 10421.70
9Demetra WilliamsURegion 10421.45
10Kathryn ConnMILERegion 9411.60
11Molly WilsonURegion 10407.45
12Marisa AgarwalURegion 10404.15
13Elizabeth HolmesBYUCRegion 10400.35
14Taylor ClarkMILERegion 9397.40
15Georgia BrooksteinMILERegion 9397.15
16Kathleen NavasSTANRegion 10396.75
17Hannah TiendasSCDCRegion 10396.75
18Zora OpalkaBIDCRegion 10392.45
19Gretchen WensucMILERegion 9391.65
20Rachel ChoiURegion 10389.40
21Riley FujiokaSTANRegion 10384.80
22Hannah SandersTHDCRegion 9384.25
23Izzi MrozMILERegion 9375.40
24Abigail EricksonMILERegion 9372.95
25Brenna CetroneURegion 10372.05
26Jenelle CrozierMILERegion 9372.00
27Kylie KatsuyoshiURegion 10371.95
28Isabelle ShaneURegion 10365.95
29Audrey ChinURegion 10365.85
30Ashley DensleyBYUCRegion 9364.30
31Emily BalicantaURegion 10359.00
32Anne Marie KennySWIMRegion 9358.75
33Annika DonezURegion 10358.25
34Reanna AgahURegion 10356.05
35Teryn WhiteWYDCRegion 9354.20
36Savana TruebMILERegion 9348.10




11 & Under Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 105.55

1Jacob WelshSTANRegion 10216.05
2Zachary WelshSTANRegion 10208.75
3Valentino NietoURegion 10200.50
4Misha AndriyukSTANRegion 10187.55
5Paul WhelanSTANRegion 10161.30
6Corwin LindemanDIVERegion 9160.85
7Jaxson YoungBYUCRegion 9146.25
8Isaiah WrightWYDCRegion 9136.90
9Jackson LipscombSTANRegion 10134.30
10Kellin PrenticeNDCRegion 10118.95
11Ethan JonesSWIMRegion 993.55




11 & Under Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 131.481

1Valentino NietoURegion 10235.35
2Jacob WelshSTANRegion 10218.45
3Misha AndriyukSTANRegion 10189.10
4Corwin LindemanDIVERegion 9188.40
5Jackson LipscombSTANRegion 10168.20
6Zachary WelshSTANRegion 10165.80
7Paul WhelanSTANRegion 10150.10
8Isaiah WrightWYDCRegion 9147.75




12-13 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 155.608

1Scott GarmanSCDCRegion 10282.10
2Raphael TouretteSCDCRegion 10280.90
3Robert VladTHDCRegion 9276.15
4Ky DuongURegion 10248.15
5Kayden HarbourCAPRegion 10242.05
6Alexander YuenSDRegion 9221.05
7Cameron ReynoldsDELTRegion 10218.70
8Jacob KosachevCAPRegion 10199.70
9Chase ShepherdUTAHRegion 9195.70
10Conrad EckSWIMRegion 9189.40
11Hunter RohovitAVDRegion 10185.90
12Brandt BrudenellMILERegion 9173.50
13Simon BorovkovSCDCRegion 10172.65
14Nolan MorseMILERegion 9168.55
15Jack RobinettMCCORegion 10153.15
16Brian WillardMILERegion 9149.80
17Alex SmithMILERegion 9142.40
18Carson QuarryUTAHRegion 9135.30
19Keston CargesCALRegion 10134.95
20Ethan SattleyCALRegion 10131.55




12-13 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 168.393

1Scott GarmanSCDCRegion 10313.05
2Raphael TouretteSCDCRegion 10294.90
3Robert VladTHDCRegion 9275.40
4Kayden HarbourCAPRegion 10265.40
5Alexander YuenSDRegion 9212.45
6Cameron ReynoldsDELTRegion 10209.85
7Jacob KosachevCAPRegion 10209.10
8Ky DuongURegion 10208.55
9Simon BorovkovSCDCRegion 10205.85
10Conrad EckSWIMRegion 9197.40
11Alex SmithMILERegion 9193.20
12Brian WillardMILERegion 9188.00
13Brandt BrudenellMILERegion 9187.60
14Chase ShepherdUTAHRegion 9178.95
15Carson QuarryUTAHRegion 9157.15
16Jack RobinettMCCORegion 10155.25
17Keston CargesCALRegion 10150.75




14-15 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 198.868

1Quinn HenningerMILERegion 9413.55
2Adam WessonSCDCRegion 10385.10
3Clayton ChaplinMILERegion 9383.05
4Cole SullivanURegion 10338.20
5Oliver MillsMILERegion 9329.20
6Ren TerweySTANRegion 10321.30
7Sergio ZepedaURegion 10303.65
8Jack RyanMILERegion 9298.25
9Alekzandr PopperLHARegion 9291.55
10Kiernan LibermanBIDCRegion 10289.30
11Jaden CardonaDIVERegion 9284.75
12Nicholas GunnURegion 10277.55
13Robert GrefPNWDRegion 10271.95
14Gavin WixomUTAHRegion 9262.90
15Davin RosenquistMILERegion 9252.20
16Daniel ZabronskySHERRegion 10251.65
17Brian TaylorBIDCRegion 10243.85
18Camden LarsenBYUCRegion 9242.40
19Nicholas SandersMILERegion 9224.95
20Nathan SeibertURegion 10219.10
21Christopher GunnURegion 10218.45
22Jack TaitCAPRegion 10214.30
23Henry SauermannBIDCRegion 10204.10
24Julian MalkinPEAKRegion 9168.30




14-15 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 211.258

1Quinn HenningerMILERegion 9461.15
2Clayton ChaplinMILERegion 9414.90
3Adam WessonSCDCRegion 10398.25
4Cole SullivanURegion 10382.65
5Ren TerweySTANRegion 10373.55
6Jack RyanMILERegion 9368.25
7Sergio ZepedaURegion 10348.85
8Alekzandr PopperLHARegion 9347.95
9Oliver MillsMILERegion 9340.25
10Collin BrownellDELTRegion 10323.70
11Gavin WixomUTAHRegion 9303.30
12Davin RosenquistMILERegion 9296.95
13Robert GrefPNWDRegion 10286.85
14Jaden CardonaDIVERegion 9280.15
15Nicholas GunnURegion 10272.70
16Kiernan LibermanBIDCRegion 10265.20
17Brian TaylorBIDCRegion 10260.30
18Nicholas SandersMILERegion 9245.65
19Daniel ZabronskySHERRegion 10245.15
20Christopher GunnURegion 10221.10
21Henry SauermannBIDCRegion 10199.00
22Jack TaitCAPRegion 10195.60




16-18 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 348.395

1Duncan LesterMILERegion 9469.20
2Caleb IvesDIVERegion 9461.95
3Jesse CawleyTHDCRegion 9449.55
4Octavio LuceroHILLRegion 9443.15
5Mickey StraussBYUCRegion 9431.30
6Max ValasekURegion 10426.30
7Tyler WessonURegion 10424.90
8Evan LabudaURegion 10423.20
9Rylan LittleURegion 10421.55
10Cody DreesenURegion 10420.20
11Casey FellowsMILERegion 9417.65
12Timothy DomashevichSWIMRegion 9415.05
13Aric AlthousePEAKRegion 9392.85
14Andrew ScottRADRegion 9391.75
15Trevor LabudaURegion 10389.00
16Jackson CudmoreURegion 10384.25
17Tristan GessMILERegion 9380.65
18Sam StinsonTHDCRegion 9372.70
19Adam EstrellaCAPRegion 10372.70
20Cole VertinURegion 10368.80
21Joseph HeilmanSTANRegion 10353.40
22Christopher BuryWYDCRegion 9349.25
23Kabrin GarciaHILLRegion 9347.85
24William CadwalladerSWIMRegion 9333.40
25Kyland ParentiCAPRegion 10333.35
26Elijah ChanMILERegion 9325.55
27Jack CallaghanURegion 10325.15
28Rafael RodriguezURegion 10323.45
29Joshua HambyURegion 10318.25
30Mackaby PenningtonDRDRegion 10318.00




16-18 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 355.321

1Jackson GablerURegion 10530.10
2Jesse CawleyTHDCRegion 9513.15
3Rylan LittleURegion 10497.55
4Tristan GessMILERegion 9494.30
5Mickey StraussBYUCRegion 9489.65
6Cody DreesenURegion 10478.35
7Caleb IvesDIVERegion 9475.50
8Duncan LesterMILERegion 9471.45
9Casey FellowsMILERegion 9468.80
10Evan LabudaURegion 10466.80
11Sam StinsonTHDCRegion 9463.80
12Andrew ScottRADRegion 9453.80
13Tyler WessonSCDCRegion 10451.85
14Trevor LabudaURegion 10449.35
15Jackson CudmoreURegion 10447.15
16Cole VertinURegion 10446.45
17Octavio LuceroHILLRegion 9435.30
18Max ValasekURegion 10427.25
19Timothy DomashevichSWIMRegion 9406.60
20Elijah ChanMILERegion 9390.30
21Aric AlthousePEAKRegion 9389.35
22Kyland ParentiCAPRegion 10386.25
23Joseph HeilmanSTANRegion 10371.90
24Christopher BuryWYDCRegion 9366.25
25William CadwalladerSWIMRegion 9353.35
26Reece RoblesURegion 10349.60
27Nicholas ChanURegion 10345.40
28Isaiah CheeksSWIMRegion 9338.35
29Rafael RodriguezURegion 10324.20
30Mackaby PenningtonDRDRegion 10322.75




Qualifying Score Qualifiers*
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
EventDiver

12-13 Girls 1m J.OBryn Tiernan
16-18 Girls 1m J.OCourtney Klausen
16-18 Girls 1m J.OKatie Truong
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMckenna Webster
16-18 Girls 3m J.OReanna Agah
16-18 Girls 3m J.OEmily Balicanta
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAudrey Chin
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAnnika Donez
16-18 Girls 3m J.OKylie Katsuyoshi
16-18 Girls 3m J.OIsabelle Shane
 
Copyright © 2004 - 2017 Meet Control LLC