Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 458,777  Dive Scores: 3,089,751  Judge Scores: 14,655,592 and counting!!!
English | Español

2017 USA Diving
Summer JO Zone C Qualifiers


Zone A Qualifiers | Zone B Qualifiers | Zone C Qualifiers | Zone D Qualifiers | Zone E Qualifiers | Zone F Qualifiers

This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete based on their performance at regionals and other past meets.

You must be a US Citizen to compete at the USA Diving Zones.
Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

11 & Under Boys 1m J.OJet Geovanni
11 & Under Boys 3m J.OJet Geovanni
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OLanie Gutch
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OLanie Gutch
12-13 Boys 1m J.OFinnian Gelbach
12-13 Boys 1m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
12-13 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Miller
12-13 Boys 3m J.OFinnian Gelbach
12-13 Boys 3m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
12-13 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Miller
12-13 Girls 1m J.ORuth Mccranie
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAlexandra Warshaw
12-13 Girls 1m J.OLily Witte
12-13 Girls 3m J.ORuth Mccranie
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAlexandra Warshaw
12-13 Girls 3m J.OLily Witte
14-15 Boys 1m J.OManuel Borowski
14-15 Boys 1m J.OTyler Downs
14-15 Boys 1m J.OReid Gerken
14-15 Boys 1m J.OQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys 1m J.OJack Matthews
14-15 Boys 1m J.OKevin Mendez
14-15 Boys 1m J.OJackson Miller
14-15 Boys 1m J.ONicholas Newis
14-15 Boys 1m J.OJordan Rzepka
14-15 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Boys 3m J.OManuel Borowski
14-15 Boys 3m J.OTyler Downs
14-15 Boys 3m J.OReid Gerken
14-15 Boys 3m J.OQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys 3m J.OJack Matthews
14-15 Boys 3m J.OKevin Mendez
14-15 Boys 3m J.OJackson Miller
14-15 Boys 3m J.ONicholas Newis
14-15 Boys 3m J.OJordan Rzepka
14-15 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Girls 1m J.ORemi Edvalson
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAnne Fowler
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMaia Goldstein
14-15 Girls 1m J.OHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls 1m J.OOlivia Lynch
14-15 Girls 1m J.OSophia McAfee
14-15 Girls 1m J.OKrysta Palmer
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMayson Richards
14-15 Girls 1m J.OBlake Skilken
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAllison Ward
14-15 Girls 1m J.ODaryn Wright
14-15 Girls 3m J.ORemi Edvalson
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAnne Fowler
14-15 Girls 3m J.OHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls 3m J.OOlivia Lynch
14-15 Girls 3m J.OSophia McAfee
14-15 Girls 3m J.OKrysta Palmer
14-15 Girls 3m J.OMayson Richards
14-15 Girls 3m J.OMadelyn Seltzer
14-15 Girls 3m J.OBlake Skilken
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAllison Ward
14-15 Girls 3m J.ODaryn Wright
16-18 Boys 1m J.OBenjamin Bramley
16-18 Boys 1m J.OGregory Duncan
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 1m J.OAndrew Gawin-Parigini
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONicholas Hart
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJay Lang
16-18 Boys 1m J.OWilliam Rains
16-18 Boys 1m J.OKevin Sullivan
16-18 Boys 1m J.OMason Williams
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJordan Windle
16-18 Boys 1m J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Boys 3m J.OBenjamin Bramley
16-18 Boys 3m J.OGregory Duncan
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 3m J.OAndrew Gawin-Parigini
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONicholas Hart
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJay Lang
16-18 Boys 3m J.OWilliam Rains
16-18 Boys 3m J.OKevin Sullivan
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMason Williams
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJordan Windle
16-18 Boys 3m J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Girls 1m J.OLexie Barker
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJanie Boyle
16-18 Girls 1m J.OGrace Cable
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 1m J.OHailey Fisher
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAlison Gibson
16-18 Girls 1m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 1m J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMya Kraeger
16-18 Girls 1m J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls 1m J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSarah Rousseau
16-18 Girls 1m J.ODelaney Schnell
16-18 Girls 1m J.OBrooke Schultz
16-18 Girls 1m J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 1m J.OZain Smith
16-18 Girls 1m J.OPaige Sundermann
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAlice Yanovsky
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJanie Boyle
16-18 Girls 3m J.OGrace Cable
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 3m J.OHailey Fisher
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAlison Gibson
16-18 Girls 3m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 3m J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMya Kraeger
16-18 Girls 3m J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls 3m J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 3m J.ODelaney Schnell
16-18 Girls 3m J.OBrooke Schultz
16-18 Girls 3m J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 3m J.OZain Smith
16-18 Girls 3m J.OPaige Sundermann
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAlice Yanovsky




Qualifying Score*:
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
2017 Summer Zone C Qualifiers
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 113.725

1Reagan PattersonKENTRegion 6200.45
2Ava JendritzLDARegion 6167.60
3Grace BasilOHIORegion 5161.45
4Hailey StarnerOHIORegion 5157.45
5Abigaile BrownFDTRegion 6153.70
6Madeline ReiszOHIORegion 5145.35
7Danielle KaczmarekOHIORegion 5145.25
8Charlotte DonworthKENTRegion 6144.50
9Abigail SneedSPRIRegion 6144.25
10Arabella RettigWTRCRegion 5140.50
11Lindi JenkinsLDARegion 5140.15
12Olivia OteroFDTRegion 6134.90
13Eliza CastlemanIISDRegion 6132.65
14Grace HedgerWTRCRegion 5124.15
15Vivian AbdallaFDTRegion 6115.35
16Ella BentleyCLUBRegion 5112.95
17Addison WeingartAFDRegion 5102.20
18Celia OwensRIPRegion 691.20
19Annabelle ReeceAFDRegion 563.95




11 & Under Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 114.825

1Reagan PattersonKENTRegion 6186.30
2Ava JendritzLDARegion 6167.70
3Grace BasilOHIORegion 5149.15
4Lindi JenkinsLDARegion 5147.25
5Grace HedgerWTRCRegion 5145.05
6Danielle KaczmarekOHIORegion 5142.05
7Hailey StarnerOHIORegion 5129.95
8Olivia OteroFDTRegion 6123.45
9Abigail SneedSPRIRegion 6122.60
10Vivian AbdallaFDTRegion 6113.50
11Arabella RettigWTRCRegion 5105.15
12Abigaile BrownFDTRegion 698.30




12-13 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 161.777

1Lily WitteLDARegion 5297.45
2Christina ShiPITTRegion 5263.15
3Elina NatarajanUNYDRegion 5244.00
4Hayleigh ElliottSPRIRegion 6231.75
5Bailee SturgillOHIORegion 5229.80
6Langely PetersenOHIORegion 5229.00
7Elysabeth GrossmanLDARegion 5224.75
8Emma SkinnerOHIORegion 5220.35
9Anna LangLDARegion 5212.30
10Tabitha Chen-FiskeIDRegion 5201.30
11Carmen KendallUNYDRegion 5196.55
12Vivian KinnardLDARegion 5195.25
13Ren WattUNYDRegion 5195.00
14Hannah BrownIISDRegion 6192.45
15Sophia StammURegion 5190.70
16Holli TorokLDARegion 5189.95
17Kayla GottRIPRegion 6189.90
18Mason DuncanKENTRegion 6189.45
19Kate CooperUNYDRegion 5183.70
20Zoe KyPITTRegion 5180.85
21Peytton MooreTSDRegion 6180.00
22Anelise KimLDARegion 5177.85
23Victoria KotalikUNYDRegion 5175.25
24Ava TurnerLDARegion 5172.50
25Olivia KrillCLUBRegion 5169.65
26Lexi OzmunSPRIRegion 6164.80
27Madison WingleLDARegion 5163.30
28Madeline ShellFDTRegion 6161.90
29Emma SilverthornURegion 6160.00
30Madeleine MccollumFDTRegion 6149.00
31Maria ColomboLEGARegion 6145.75
32Ava WieheTSDRegion 6142.70




12-13 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 159.957

1Lily WitteLDARegion 5318.35
2Elina NatarajanUNYDRegion 5263.60
3Bailee SturgillOHIORegion 5260.75
4Langely PetersenOHIORegion 5257.50
5Christina ShiPITTRegion 5248.65
6Anna LangLDARegion 5245.65
7Elysabeth GrossmanLDARegion 5241.20
8Tabitha Chen-FiskeIDRegion 5236.90
9Olivia KrillCLUBRegion 5226.10
10Emma SkinnerOHIORegion 5223.05
11Vivian KinnardLDARegion 5213.30
12Sophia StammURegion 5199.15
13Ren WattUNYDRegion 5195.70
14Mason DuncanKENTRegion 6191.90
15Holli TorokLDARegion 5187.70
16Victoria KotalikUNYDRegion 5183.70
17Carmen KendallUNYDRegion 5180.45
18Kayla GottRIPRegion 6176.90
19Madison WingleLDARegion 5176.30
20Maria ColomboLEGARegion 6175.10
21Zoe KyPITTRegion 5172.45
22Margaret FoleyPITTRegion 5169.80
23Kate CooperUNYDRegion 5168.10
24Sophie MeuwissenUNYDRegion 5166.65
25Molly WiedemannWTRCRegion 5166.25
26Claire BushWTRCRegion 5161.00
27Ava WieheTSDRegion 6152.35
28Madeline ShellFDTRegion 6143.95
29Peytton MooreTSDRegion 6143.65
30Madeleine MccollumFDTRegion 6136.95




14-15 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 222.825

1Annie CostelloLDARegion 5313.65
2Margo O'MearaCLAYRegion 6306.30
3Julia FidanzaOHIORegion 5303.80
4Lena MorganOHIORegion 5297.95
5Ciara McClimentLDARegion 5296.75
6Grace WalkerRIPRegion 6284.60
7Miah FisherADCRegion 6280.30
8Piper VanWagenenURegion 6270.00
9Molly HamptonFDTRegion 6267.30
10Mikayla ZickIISDRegion 6264.50
11Cacia KauppLDARegion 5263.90
12Mackie RedfordURegion 6263.65
13Mary O'NeillAFDRegion 5263.20
14Anna YaggyIISDRegion 6262.35
15Ashleigh ProvanOHIORegion 5261.10
16Mary (Van) MckinleyKENTRegion 6260.75
17Hannah ZahniserAFDRegion 5260.70
18Alice DiakovaUNYDRegion 5254.50
19Tara FitzgeraldAFDRegion 5250.40
20Kamila Podsiadlo CLUBRegion 5248.65
21Kyler DixonSPARegion 6245.40
22Kaylie CripeIISDRegion 6242.15
23Emma AbdallaFDTRegion 6238.60
24Alexa WilliamsRIPRegion 6234.65
25Mallory SparksKENTRegion 6233.90
26Callie WestKENTRegion 6229.60
27Alexandria ColemanAKRRegion 5229.10
28Sarah KrusinskiURegion 5223.15
29Paige GidleyLDARegion 5220.45
30Stella FairbanksLDARegion 5218.75




14-15 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 223.931

1Margo O'MearaCLAYRegion 6359.70
2Julia FidanzaOHIORegion 5346.60
3Grace WalkerRIPRegion 6332.40
4Mikayla ZickIISDRegion 6329.35
5Anna YaggyIISDRegion 6326.75
6Miah FisherADCRegion 6306.10
7Lena MorganOHIORegion 5305.05
8Ciara McClimentLDARegion 5302.95
9Annie CostelloLDARegion 5301.55
10Piper VanWagenenURegion 6296.15
11Kyler DixonSPARegion 6294.55
12Tara FitzgeraldAFDRegion 5292.75
13Mary O'NeillAFDRegion 5288.60
14Mackie RedfordURegion 6286.90
15Hannah ZahniserAFDRegion 5286.40
16Kaylie CripeIISDRegion 6283.00
17Molly HamptonFDTRegion 6278.10
18Mary (Van) MckinleyKENTRegion 6277.20
19Alice DiakovaUNYDRegion 5255.75
20Sarah KrusinskiURegion 5254.35
21Mallory SparksKENTRegion 6253.20
22Kamila Podsiadlo CLUBRegion 5251.45
23Alexa WilliamsRIPRegion 6243.95
24Paige GidleyLDARegion 5243.50
25Emma AbdallaFDTRegion 6237.60
26Callie WestKENTRegion 6233.35
27Kate LaMonicaAFDRegion 5232.10
28Stella FairbanksLDARegion 5230.35
29Alexandria ColemanAKRRegion 5220.10
30Brooke EichelWINGRegion 5216.45




16-18 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 341.38

1Ivy HouserRIPRegion 6434.40
2Camryn McPhersonLDARegion 5425.65
3Maycey VietaOHIORegion 5418.35
4Jordan SkilkenOHIORegion 5391.50
5Mackenzie CrawfordLDARegion 5391.40
6Holly DarlingOHIORegion 5383.40
7Hannah ButlerUNYDRegion 5383.00
8Victoria FranzWINGRegion 5379.60
9Teagan MoravekTSDRegion 6378.50
10Jordyn FeiwellRIPRegion 6378.30
11Erin WinslowOHIORegion 5377.65
12Georgina MilneOHIORegion 5376.70
13Alexandra HouseUNYDRegion 5375.80
14Kristina ZickIISDRegion 6372.35
15Jacqueline BrennIISDRegion 6371.55
16Taylor HockenberryPITTRegion 5361.00
17Maddie FoltaFDTRegion 6358.90
18Taylor ShegosLDARegion 5352.25
19Lindsey FoxWTRCRegion 5352.00
20Amy PlocharczykRIPRegion 6347.05
21Chloe SarkisWINGRegion 5338.00
22Libby BoothmanOHIORegion 6337.10
23Anna DerrowOHIORegion 5335.75
24Ashley SinicropiRIPRegion 6332.35
25Alexa BuckleyRIPRegion 6332.10
26Mallory WalkerIISDRegion 6324.00
27Maddie GleaveIISDRegion 6320.85
28Flanary PattersonKENTRegion 6320.55
29Savannah HartSPRIRegion 6319.70
30Elizabeth DoddRIPRegion 6316.60




16-18 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 355.94

1Jacqueline BrennIISDRegion 6487.65
2Camryn McPhersonLDARegion 5477.15
3Maycey VietaOHIORegion 5472.80
4Jordyn FeiwellRIPRegion 6450.05
5Jordan SkilkenOHIORegion 5444.25
6Georgina MilneOHIORegion 5439.90
7Ivy HouserRIPRegion 6434.05
8Teagan MoravekTSDRegion 6433.75
9Erin WinslowOHIORegion 5431.75
10Maddie FoltaFDTRegion 6407.55
11Holly DarlingOHIORegion 5401.80
12Hannah ButlerUNYDRegion 5394.10
13Taylor ShegosLDARegion 5393.00
14Camille BurtLDARegion 5386.50
15Amy PlocharczykRIPRegion 6376.90
16Ashley SinicropiRIPRegion 6370.55
17Alexandra HouseUNYDRegion 5367.00
18Madison HuittPITTRegion 5363.00
19Taylor HockenberryPITTRegion 5362.90
20Adrienne WhitePITTRegion 5362.05
21Flanary PattersonKENTRegion 6361.90
22Kristina ZickIISDRegion 6361.20
23Elizabeth DoddRIPRegion 6357.00
24Lea SiegelOHIORegion 5355.70
25Mallory WalkerIISDRegion 6354.10
26Victoria FranzWINGRegion 5352.30
27Libby BoothmanOHIORegion 6351.75
28Alexa BuckleyRIPRegion 6318.40
29Maddie GleaveIISDRegion 6309.80
30Audrey Capannari TSDRegion 6292.15




11 & Under Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 105.55

1Mitchell CaldwellAFDRegion 5218.90
2Dominic RobertoAFDRegion 5214.10
3Joshua SollenbergerIISDRegion 6204.75
4Grant CatesSPRIRegion 6196.00
5Hamish PatelOHIORegion 5177.30
6Jackson CampbellKENTRegion 6164.05
7Kiran NatarajanUNYDRegion 5162.25
8Peter ManelisPITTRegion 5156.60
9Malaki SmithGLADRegion 6133.00
10Samuel StigallTSDRegion 6131.05
11Gabriel MercierCLUBRegion 5128.30
12Kavin NatarajanUNYDRegion 5122.05
13John Patrick DonworthKENTRegion 6120.30
14William BlindIISDRegion 6116.45




11 & Under Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 131.481

1Dominic RobertoAFDRegion 5218.15
2Joshua SollenbergerIISDRegion 6215.65
3Mitchell CaldwellAFDRegion 5204.80
4Hamish PatelOHIORegion 5179.80
5Kiran NatarajanUNYDRegion 5172.95
6Grant CatesSPRIRegion 6164.95
7Peter ManelisPITTRegion 5155.00
8Jackson CampbellKENTRegion 6149.55
9Kavin NatarajanUNYDRegion 5148.60
10Gabriel MercierCLUBRegion 5147.60
11Samuel StigallTSDRegion 6134.20
12Malaki SmithGLADRegion 6116.25




12-13 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 155.608

1Jacob FisherADCRegion 6331.65
2Sebastian OteroFDTRegion 6281.90
3Collin MorrOHIORegion 5241.30
4Alexander PoulinCLUBRegion 5240.80
5Holden HigbieRIPRegion 6237.50
6Miles BuchartKENTRegion 6236.80
7Daley FraserUNYDRegion 5230.55
8Holden DonahueOHIORegion 5224.15
9Sean MontaglioneCLUBRegion 5217.30
10Kyle BettencourtWTRCRegion 5193.40
11Donald GroteWTRCRegion 5191.55
12Cole WarrenLDARegion 5188.60
13Nicholas RivottoFDTRegion 6183.05
14William SchenkPITTRegion 5182.90
15Isaac TweddellRIPRegion 6147.25
16Ezra DykemaAFDRegion 5145.30




12-13 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 168.393

1Jacob FisherADCRegion 6353.30
2Sebastian OteroFDTRegion 6310.40
3Alexander PoulinCLUBRegion 5262.60
4Daley FraserUNYDRegion 5244.50
5Miles BuchartKENTRegion 6244.20
6Holden HigbieRIPRegion 6221.20
7Collin MorrOHIORegion 5212.70
8Kyle BettencourtWTRCRegion 5198.05
9Donald GroteWTRCRegion 5185.65
10Cole WarrenLDARegion 5178.20
11Nicholas RivottoFDTRegion 6170.55
12William SchenkPITTRegion 5164.85
13Sean MontaglioneCLUBRegion 5158.70
14Isaac TweddellRIPRegion 6156.05
15Ezra DykemaAFDRegion 5154.35




14-15 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 198.868

1Tyler DownsURegion 6426.00
2Jordan RzepkaOHIORegion 5404.15
3Jack MatthewsOHIORegion 5395.50
4Alexander BrentLDARegion 5347.70
5David ManelisPITTRegion 5339.35
6Soodong KimLDARegion 5338.15
7Kelan HuffmanOHIORegion 5318.75
8Cole TremewanLDARegion 5306.75
9William ClausCADRegion 5297.45
10Lee HaywoodRIPRegion 6296.95
11Hayden Reinhard ApelOHIORegion 5287.35
12Alex KenyonUNYDRegion 5287.00
13Jonah DunnKENTRegion 6271.50
14Charles ReichleIDRegion 5267.95
15Aidan StigallTSDRegion 6260.30
16William JansenFDTRegion 6258.15
17Kasijaden NatarajanUNYDRegion 5247.75
18Anthony SciulliOHIORegion 5229.55
19William BehimerWTRCRegion 5218.85
20Benjamin WassgrenGLADRegion 6213.00
21Matthew HaywardIISDRegion 6207.40
22Andrew DeWolfAKRRegion 5201.50
23Ethan BelakURegion 5177.30
24John BelakURegion 5159.80




14-15 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 211.258

1Tyler DownsURegion 6461.40
2Jack MatthewsOHIORegion 5429.30
3Jordan RzepkaOHIORegion 5423.60
4Alexander BrentLDARegion 5365.90
5Soodong KimLDARegion 5338.65
6Cole TremewanLDARegion 5330.70
7Kelan HuffmanOHIORegion 5324.90
8David ManelisPITTRegion 5323.65
9Hayden Reinhard ApelOHIORegion 5318.00
10William ClausCADRegion 5294.80
11Lee HaywoodRIPRegion 6288.00
12Alex KenyonUNYDRegion 5284.65
13Charles ReichleIDRegion 5280.45
14Jonah DunnKENTRegion 6280.30
15Aidan StigallTSDRegion 6267.55
16William JansenFDTRegion 6258.90
17Kasijaden NatarajanUNYDRegion 5257.40
18William BehimerWTRCRegion 5253.50
19Benjamin WassgrenGLADRegion 6211.30
20Anthony SciulliOHIORegion 5197.30




16-18 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 348.395

1Nicholas HartRIPRegion 6589.40
2Noah VigranTSDRegion 6504.95
3Noah DuperreOHIORegion 5501.90
4Aiden WernerRIPRegion 6478.65
5Dakota HurbisLDARegion 5477.40
6Wm. Henry SchirmerLDARegion 5448.35
7Nathaniel KellerRIPRegion 6438.85
8Austin FlauteWTRCRegion 5438.35
9Jonah CagleyPITTRegion 5434.55
10Robert YoumansI-94Region 6429.40
11Peter NachtweyAFDRegion 5429.05
12Owen JohnsPITTRegion 5426.80
13David WaszakURegion 5426.70
14Samuel WiedemannWTRCRegion 5418.30
15Luke CheethamOHIORegion 6418.10
16Jacob SmrdelAKRRegion 5406.00
17Alex ClausCADRegion 5403.90
18David PetrisonUNYDRegion 5402.75
19Grant WilliamsLDARegion 6399.25
20Cade HammondLDARegion 5396.50
21Jared KloosOHIORegion 5396.45
22Karsten DixonSPARegion 6394.20
23Kristian KowalskiOHIORegion 5386.45
24Brendan TrentRIPRegion 6384.05
25Dylan PorterRIPRegion 6383.05
26Clayton VandervateGLADRegion 6376.00
27Benjamin RaderIISDRegion 6374.70
28Lucas BumgarnerPITTRegion 5374.10
29Seth CaspersLDARegion 5367.15
30David DebackerLDARegion 5364.60
31Jakob HeberlingLDARegion 5357.60
32William OngayRIPRegion 6350.65
33Thomas CotnerLEGARegion 6338.25
34Caiden Samual LakeSPRIRegion 6320.20
35Gabriel MasonGLADRegion 6317.20




16-18 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 355.321

1Nicholas HartRIPRegion 6620.50
2Noah DuperreOHIORegion 5583.85
3Wm. Henry SchirmerLDARegion 5480.75
4Aiden WernerRIPRegion 6476.80
5Dakota HurbisLDARegion 5462.30
6Nathaniel KellerRIPRegion 6459.85
7Austin FlauteWTRCRegion 5455.50
8Peter NachtweyAFDRegion 5450.95
9Samuel WiedemannWTRCRegion 5449.40
10Jonah CagleyPITTRegion 5445.60
11Alex ClausCADRegion 5441.55
12Noah VigranTSDRegion 6436.45
13Jared KloosOHIORegion 5433.60
14Jacob SmrdelAKRRegion 5417.30
15David DebackerLDARegion 5416.60
16Seth CaspersLDARegion 5400.15
17Karsten DixonSPARegion 6399.90
18Clayton VandervateGLADRegion 6399.70
19David PetrisonUNYDRegion 5394.25
20Luke CheethamOHIORegion 6392.85
21Owen JohnsPITTRegion 5392.75
22Cade HammondLDARegion 5391.90
23Grant WilliamsLDARegion 6375.70
24Patrick HoltonLDARegion 5369.75
25Dylan PorterRIPRegion 6368.45
26Lucas BumgarnerPITTRegion 5361.05
27William OngayRIPRegion 6358.35
28Benjamin RaderIISDRegion 6351.35
29Thomas CotnerLEGARegion 6337.85
30Ilya GerasimchukTSDRegion 6314.65
31Gabriel MasonGLADRegion 6314.50
32Caiden Samual LakeSPRIRegion 6292.40
33Travis ShullSPRIRegion 6210.85




Qualifying Score Qualifiers*
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
EventDiver

12-13 Girls 1m J.OAnelise Kim
12-13 Girls 1m J.OVictoria Kotalik
12-13 Girls 1m J.OOlivia Krill
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAva Turner
12-13 Girls 1m J.OMadison Wingle
12-13 Girls 3m J.OClaire Bush
12-13 Girls 3m J.OKate Cooper
12-13 Girls 3m J.OMargaret Foley
12-13 Girls 3m J.OZoe Ky
12-13 Girls 3m J.OSophie Meuwissen
12-13 Girls 3m J.OMolly Wiedemann
12-13 Girls 3m J.OMadison Wingle
16-18 Boys 1m J.OSeth Caspers
16-18 Boys 1m J.ODavid Debacker
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJakob Heberling
16-18 Boys 3m J.OLucas Bumgarner
 
Copyright © 2004 - 2017 Meet Control LLC