Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 477,361  Dive Scores: 3,214,734  Judge Scores: 15,195,971 and counting!!!
English | Español

2017 USA Diving
Summer JO Zone A Qualifiers


Zone A Qualifiers | Zone B Qualifiers | Zone C Qualifiers | Zone D Qualifiers | Zone E Qualifiers | Zone F Qualifiers

This report lists the divers who are currently eligible to compete based on their performance at regionals and other past meets.

You must be a US Citizen to compete at the USA Diving Zones.
Prequalified Divers
EventDiver

11 & Under Boys 1m J.OJet Geovanni
11 & Under Boys 3m J.OJet Geovanni
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OLanie Gutch
11 & Under Girls 3m J.OLanie Gutch
12-13 Boys 1m J.OLuke Forester
12-13 Boys 1m J.OFinnian Gelbach
12-13 Boys 1m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
12-13 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Miller
12-13 Boys 3m J.OLuke Forester
12-13 Boys 3m J.OFinnian Gelbach
12-13 Boys 3m J.ODenny Gulia Janovski
12-13 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Miller
12-13 Girls 1m J.ORuth Mccranie
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAlexandra Warshaw
12-13 Girls 1m J.OLily Witte
12-13 Girls 3m J.ORuth Mccranie
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAlexandra Warshaw
12-13 Girls 3m J.OLily Witte
14-15 Boys 1m J.OManuel Borowski
14-15 Boys 1m J.OTyler Downs
14-15 Boys 1m J.OReid Gerken
14-15 Boys 1m J.OQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys 1m J.OJack Matthews
14-15 Boys 1m J.OKevin Mendez
14-15 Boys 1m J.OJackson Miller
14-15 Boys 1m J.ONicholas Newis
14-15 Boys 1m J.OJordan Rzepka
14-15 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Boys 3m J.OManuel Borowski
14-15 Boys 3m J.OTyler Downs
14-15 Boys 3m J.OReid Gerken
14-15 Boys 3m J.OQuinn Henninger
14-15 Boys 3m J.OJack Matthews
14-15 Boys 3m J.OKevin Mendez
14-15 Boys 3m J.OJackson Miller
14-15 Boys 3m J.ONicholas Newis
14-15 Boys 3m J.OJordan Rzepka
14-15 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Weinrich
14-15 Girls 1m J.ORemi Edvalson
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAnne Fowler
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMaia Goldstein
14-15 Girls 1m J.OHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls 1m J.OOlivia Lynch
14-15 Girls 1m J.OSophia McAfee
14-15 Girls 1m J.OMayson Richards
14-15 Girls 1m J.OBlake Skilken
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAllison Ward
14-15 Girls 1m J.ODaryn Wright
14-15 Girls 3m J.ORemi Edvalson
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAnne Fowler
14-15 Girls 3m J.OHailey Hernandez
14-15 Girls 3m J.OOlivia Lynch
14-15 Girls 3m J.OSophia McAfee
14-15 Girls 3m J.OMayson Richards
14-15 Girls 3m J.OMadelyn Seltzer
14-15 Girls 3m J.OBlake Skilken
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAllison Ward
14-15 Girls 3m J.ODaryn Wright
16-18 Boys 1m J.OBenjamin Bramley
16-18 Boys 1m J.OGregory Duncan
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 1m J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 1m J.OAndrew Gawin-Parigini
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONicholas Hart
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJay Lang
16-18 Boys 1m J.OWilliam Rains
16-18 Boys 1m J.OKevin Sullivan
16-18 Boys 1m J.OMason Williams
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJordan Windle
16-18 Boys 1m J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Boys 3m J.OBenjamin Bramley
16-18 Boys 3m J.OGregory Duncan
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONoah Duperre
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJacob Fielding
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMaxwell Flory
16-18 Boys 3m J.OAndrew Gawin-Parigini
16-18 Boys 3m J.ONicholas Hart
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJay Lang
16-18 Boys 3m J.OWilliam Rains
16-18 Boys 3m J.OKevin Sullivan
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMason Williams
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJordan Windle
16-18 Boys 3m J.OLyle Yost
16-18 Girls 1m J.OLexie Barker
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJanie Boyle
16-18 Girls 1m J.OGrace Cable
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 1m J.OHailey Fisher
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAlison Gibson
16-18 Girls 1m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 1m J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 1m J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMya Kraeger
16-18 Girls 1m J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 1m J.OMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls 1m J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSarah Rousseau
16-18 Girls 1m J.ODelaney Schnell
16-18 Girls 1m J.OBrooke Schultz
16-18 Girls 1m J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 1m J.OZain Smith
16-18 Girls 1m J.OPaige Sundermann
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 1m J.OAlice Yanovsky
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJanie Boyle
16-18 Girls 3m J.OGrace Cable
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaria Coburn
16-18 Girls 3m J.OHailey Fisher
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAlison Gibson
16-18 Girls 3m J.OTarrin Gilliland
16-18 Girls 3m J.OEmily Grund
16-18 Girls 3m J.OJohanna Holloway
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMya Kraeger
16-18 Girls 3m J.ODaria Lenz
16-18 Girls 3m J.OMaggie Merriman
16-18 Girls 3m J.OBridget O'Neil
16-18 Girls 3m J.ODelaney Schnell
16-18 Girls 3m J.OBrooke Schultz
16-18 Girls 3m J.OCarolina Sculti
16-18 Girls 3m J.OZain Smith
16-18 Girls 3m J.OPaige Sundermann
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAliyah Watson
16-18 Girls 3m J.OAlice Yanovsky




Qualifying Score*:
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
2017 Summer Zone A Qualifiers
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 113.725

1Avery HillierWCDRegion 1226.50
2Avery WorobelDUKERegion 2218.20
3Violet WilliamsonURegion 1216.85
4Esther DansingerCRDRegion 2212.15
5Quintilia FidanzaWCDRegion 1209.75
6Avery GieseMARLRegion 1196.80
7Michayla EisenbergDDCRegion 2191.85
8Gianna LawrenceURegion 1183.90
9Rachel YangNYDCRegion 1183.45
10Hannah Lily ClarkCRDRegion 2179.70
11Fionnuala DillWCDRegion 1171.20
12Vivian BrennanDUKERegion 2166.55
13Maya ZavatskyLOBRegion 1159.60
14Jennifer NewiHDCRegion 1154.50
15Grayson FordMARLRegion 1151.65
16Maizie SanchezNCDRegion 2149.80
17Arissona WinnDDCRegion 1147.90
18Kate DraperLOBRegion 1145.65
19GiannaMarie ContiHDCRegion 1145.20
20Grace MorfordMDCRegion 2143.90
21Olivia DevitoMARLRegion 1141.15
22Avery Clare MoffittMDCRegion 2140.55
23Jocelyn BrooksDDCRegion 2139.20
24Lucy SilversteinDDCRegion 2139.15
25Sophia BorowskiADCRegion 2139.00
26Anne KessnerMDCRegion 2137.70
27Angela YangDUKERegion 2136.65
28Miriam ForandHDCRegion 1132.30
29Ava VranosMARLRegion 1132.30
30Marleigh DasilvaDDCRegion 2127.75
31Dylan OsterURegion 1127.50
32Leila MoskovitzDUKERegion 2125.90
33Katherine SeoLIDRegion 1121.35
34Kenya ClarkHDCRegion 1117.60




11 & Under Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 114.825

1Avery WorobelDUKERegion 2263.80
2Avery GieseMARLRegion 1229.10
3Quintilia FidanzaWCDRegion 1201.65
4Violet WilliamsonURegion 1197.80
5Esther DansingerCRDRegion 2193.10
6Michayla EisenbergDDCRegion 2181.15
7Avery HillierWCDRegion 1177.90
8Gianna LawrenceURegion 1177.75
9Vivian BrennanDUKERegion 2172.35
10Hannah Lily ClarkCRDRegion 2167.05
11Jocelyn BrooksDDCRegion 2163.85
12Maizie SanchezNCDRegion 2161.80
13Avery Clare MoffittMDCRegion 2157.30
14Arissona WinnDDCRegion 1147.85
15Angela YangDUKERegion 2147.15
16Olivia DevitoMARLRegion 1142.65
17Jennifer NewiHDCRegion 1141.35
18Leila MoskovitzDUKERegion 2140.15
19Grayson FordMARLRegion 1139.85
20Marleigh DasilvaDDCRegion 2136.95
21Maya ZavatskyLOBRegion 1136.15
22Lucy SilversteinDDCRegion 2131.00
23Kenya ClarkHDCRegion 1129.15
24Fionnuala DillWCDRegion 1127.85
25Anne KessnerMDCRegion 2123.85
26Ava VranosMARLRegion 1118.10
27GiannaMarie ContiHDCRegion 1113.95
28Dylan OsterURegion 1108.85




12-13 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 161.777

1Annie BingleMARLRegion 1254.80
2Olivia PaquetteWWDRegion 1251.30
3Hannah StumpfADARegion 2249.75
4Leah O'ConnellCRDRegion 2241.10
5Julia HerringADARegion 2235.00
6Veronica FyfeMARLRegion 1234.45
7Danielle FalconDDCRegion 1223.15
8Rena Lee Wan En HoNYDCRegion 1222.35
9Alexandra FriedmanNYDCRegion 1221.45
10Meera KasturiHDCRegion 1220.10
11Olivia QuinnWWDRegion 1219.90
12Megan IannonDUKERegion 2218.60
13Michelle MazzaraMDCRegion 2216.55
14Tea BowersDUKERegion 2216.25
15Francesca PendusURegion 1214.20
16Macayla HodkinsonLIDRegion 1213.00
17Kaitlyn MaggioWWDRegion 1213.00
18Ines NixWWDRegion 1212.70
19Callie BordaMDCRegion 2210.95
20Shannon RustMARLRegion 1209.95
21Campbell LongURegion 2209.75
22Bryze SanchezNCDRegion 2207.05
23Elisabeth RockefellerADCRegion 2207.05
24Charlotte NormanDUKERegion 2206.30
25Katie VaughanMDARegion 1203.40
26Lindsey MuldoonMARLRegion 1201.30
27Celia BidwellMDCRegion 2200.80
28Ruby BorzekowskiMDCRegion 2199.20
29Madison GearyHDCRegion 1198.75
30Elizabeth TiradoHDCRegion 1194.85
31Lily HorenkampWCDRegion 1191.00
32Lilly WurmWWDRegion 1190.90
33Keira AllisonCDRegion 1187.40
34Mary Evelyn Herndon SCRegion 2186.50
35Ellie JoyceDDCRegion 1186.40
36Margaret Di ScipioADCRegion 2186.10
37Samantha DraperLOBRegion 1185.55
38Donna ZhangCRDRegion 2184.20
39Campbell BrodeWWDRegion 1182.45
40Grace GallagherWCDRegion 1182.05
41Lucille PorterADCRegion 2180.70
42Ainsley TaylorDDCRegion 2179.55
43Sophia BlaineMARLRegion 1179.50
44Fabiana CodellaLOBRegion 1177.95
45Aria WeghCDARegion 2176.20
46Francesca KimURegion 1176.00
47Soorya BaligaURegion 1175.85
48Madeline DuffMARLRegion 1171.85
49Grace WuMARLRegion 1168.85
50Mackenzie BurdSEDCRegion 2167.20
51Marie ViolaLIDRegion 1165.15
52Victoria WangDDCRegion 1163.45
53Bryn McmakinMDCRegion 2161.95




12-13 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 159.957

1Olivia PaquetteWWDRegion 1291.45
2Hannah StumpfADARegion 2290.00
3Annie BingleMARLRegion 1275.00
4Leah O'ConnellCRDRegion 2273.85
5Michelle MazzaraMDCRegion 2250.60
6Meera KasturiHDCRegion 1250.55
7Julia HerringADARegion 2247.50
8Veronica FyfeMARLRegion 1247.40
9Ines NixWWDRegion 1240.25
10Callie BordaMDCRegion 2226.55
11Madison GearyHDCRegion 1224.50
12Kaitlyn MaggioWWDRegion 1223.40
13Charlotte NormanDUKERegion 2220.75
14Megan IannonDUKERegion 2220.25
15Olivia QuinnWWDRegion 1218.80
16Tea BowersDUKERegion 2217.90
17Margaret Di ScipioADCRegion 2214.85
18Campbell BrodeWWDRegion 1213.60
19Francesca PendusURegion 1212.90
20Campbell LongURegion 2212.25
21Lindsey MuldoonMARLRegion 1211.65
22Grace WuMARLRegion 1208.20
23Bryze SanchezNCDRegion 2202.00
24Ainsley TaylorDDCRegion 2201.20
25Shannon RustMARLRegion 1200.55
26Celia BidwellMDCRegion 2200.30
27Donna ZhangCRDRegion 2197.55
28Callie DugganHDCRegion 1195.45
29Elizabeth TiradoHDCRegion 1195.20
30Fabiana CodellaLOBRegion 1194.30
31Lucille PorterADCRegion 2193.85
32Elisabeth RockefellerADCRegion 2193.30
33Victoria WangDDCRegion 1190.15
34Lilly WurmWWDRegion 1187.85
35Mary Evelyn Herndon SCRegion 2187.55
36Sophia BlaineMARLRegion 1186.00
37Katie VaughanMDARegion 1181.35
38Ruby BorzekowskiMDCRegion 2179.05
39Soorya BaligaURegion 1175.85
40Lauren DeluciaWWDRegion 1173.95
41Elizabeth ScharffMARLRegion 1170.95
42Aria WeghCDARegion 2170.00
43Keira AllisonCDRegion 1169.70
44Alexandra FriedmanNYDCRegion 1168.15
45Madeline DuffMARLRegion 1165.45
46Ellie JoyceDDCRegion 1161.00




14-15 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 222.825

1Anne FowlerADCRegion 2336.35
2Madalyn FreeceWCDRegion 1314.00
3Haley MarshallMDCRegion 2304.25
4Sara HaggertyWCDRegion 1303.20
5Devon OttMARLRegion 1292.80
6Emma GravgaardWWDRegion 1292.60
7Sophia VerzylSCRegion 2291.40
8Madelyn SeltzerMARLRegion 1289.10
9Joslyn OakleyCDARegion 2288.95
10Katie LavertyMARLRegion 1288.40
11Jackie SwickLOBRegion 1284.70
12Lexi LehmanPARKRegion 1281.85
13Katharine GottwaldPARKRegion 1279.85
14Alexa BrinkerURegion 1279.65
15Meghan WenzelCDRegion 1279.60
16Ashton ZuburgDUKERegion 2279.20
17Caroline BradyURegion 1278.15
18Genevieve ThibodeauMDCRegion 2275.70
19Saylor KirschMARLRegion 1271.15
20Chrismon ClarkDUKERegion 2270.05
21Kayleigh ClarkADARegion 2268.20
22Louisa ThompsonHDCRegion 1268.20
23Katelin DuNYDCRegion 1265.60
24Madison ReeseMDCRegion 2262.50
25Allison HallstrandDUKERegion 2257.90
26Angela ZhouLOBRegion 1253.40
27Sydney BluesteinSCRegion 2252.60
28Ivana CanoMDCRegion 2252.45
29Wynter BramaoMDCRegion 2252.10
30Amari Brown SwintCDRegion 1252.05
31Clara TateDUKERegion 2251.85
32Rei MiyauchiLOBRegion 1251.20
33Regina FriasMARLRegion 1249.75
34Casey KirschMARLRegion 1248.75
35Charlotte FrankWWDRegion 1243.35
36Jessica PaulDUKERegion 2242.45
37Emma DuffanyDUKERegion 2240.45
38Avery FassnachtADARegion 2237.60
39Anna JepsonRADRegion 2237.50
40Alexis CastroHDCRegion 1234.45
41Zoe LeNYDCRegion 1233.30
42Jordan CampbellMDARegion 1229.55
43Jessica BuntmanMDCRegion 2227.95
44Julia PiosoMDARegion 2227.85
45Sarah GurleyMDARegion 1227.85
46Elizabeth KayeADARegion 2227.20
47Alexandra HallaADCRegion 2223.40
48Katelyn CerulliWWDRegion 1223.25




14-15 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 223.931

1Anne FowlerADCRegion 2374.15
2Madalyn FreeceWCDRegion 1344.00
3Haley MarshallMDCRegion 2327.70
4Meghan WenzelCDRegion 1325.95
5Caroline BradyURegion 1323.50
6Chrismon ClarkDUKERegion 2317.35
7Sophia VerzylSCRegion 2314.70
8Sara HaggertyWCDRegion 1306.50
9Devon OttMARLRegion 1304.75
10Lexi LehmanPARKRegion 1303.65
11Katie LavertyMARLRegion 1301.65
12Genevieve ThibodeauMDCRegion 2297.60
13Katharine GottwaldPARKRegion 1295.25
14Jackie SwickLOBRegion 1294.30
15Ashton ZuburgDUKERegion 2288.00
16Madison ReeseMDCRegion 2285.90
17Alexa BrinkerURegion 1284.70
18Madelyn SeltzerMARLRegion 1283.85
19Jessica PaulDUKERegion 2283.75
20Elizabeth KayeADARegion 2278.50
21Regina FriasMARLRegion 1276.15
22Joslyn OakleyCDARegion 2271.85
23Avery FassnachtADARegion 2270.55
24Clara TateDUKERegion 2270.15
25Emma GravgaardWWDRegion 1269.85
26Kayleigh ClarkADARegion 2268.95
27Ivana CanoMDCRegion 2268.45
28Sydney BluesteinSCRegion 2266.75
29Allison HallstrandDUKERegion 2266.10
30Amari Brown SwintCDRegion 1259.50
31Emma DuffanyDUKERegion 2258.45
32Wynter BramaoMDCRegion 2255.80
33Rei MiyauchiLOBRegion 1251.60
34Angela ZhouLOBRegion 1249.90
35Casey KirschMARLRegion 1246.15
36Sarah GurleyMDARegion 1245.40
37Louisa ThompsonHDCRegion 1244.50
38Charlotte FrankWWDRegion 1242.25
39Anna JepsonRADRegion 2238.65
40Zoe LeNYDCRegion 1237.95
41Jessica CowlesHDCRegion 1235.15
42Olivia McnicholasLIDRegion 1234.45
43Julia PiosoMDARegion 2233.75
44Jessica BuntmanMDCRegion 2233.65
45Katelin DuNYDCRegion 1233.15
46Rowan O'sullivanMDARegion 1231.80
47Yasmin HillHDCRegion 1231.15
48Alexis CastroHDCRegion 1229.20
49Kinsey LeeMDCRegion 2224.45




16-18 Girls 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 341.38

1Carolina ScultiMARLRegion 1442.40
2Paige BurrellIDCRegion 1428.25
3Abby GardnerADARegion 2418.95
4Esther LawrenceOHIORegion 1413.95
5Nikki CanaleCDARegion 2407.75
6Jaclynn FowlerRIPRegion 1404.20
7Jennifer BellHDCRegion 1402.15
8Kaitlin MullinURegion 1399.10
9Sabrina BunarCRDRegion 2395.95
10Ellie CrumpADARegion 2394.35
11Annie WieseDDCRegion 1390.05
12Chloe BestMARLRegion 1389.15
13Phoebe ShayaCDRegion 1387.30
14Hannah MontauMDCRegion 2384.60
15Livy PoulinURegion 1376.70
16Hannah CraleyRIPRegion 1376.15
17Jocelyn PorterCDARegion 2368.35
18Claire McDanielsDUKERegion 2367.70
19Jennifer GiacaloneCDARegion 2367.45
20Alyssa WangDUKERegion 2367.10
21Lindsey RudermanDUKERegion 2366.95
22Jolie BlodgettRIPRegion 1365.45
23Wei WeiNYDCRegion 1364.00
24Kelsey DeJesusDHRegion 1361.55
25Emma McPeetersUADRegion 2358.70
26Megan DemeoCRDRegion 2356.35
27Kate MccahanADARegion 2355.15
28Madeline PfaffMDCRegion 2354.95
29Samantha HoNYDCRegion 1353.00
30Caroline TurnerWCDRegion 1348.10
31Caroline LaplanteMDCRegion 2346.80
32Katherine GreenbergHDCRegion 1343.95
33Tricia ArceriLIDRegion 1342.25
34Samantha BlancURegion 1342.10




16-18 Girls 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 355.94

1Jennifer BellHDCRegion 1451.60
2Nikki CanaleCDARegion 2443.25
3Annie WieseDDCRegion 1442.30
4Carolina ScultiMARLRegion 1436.45
5Esther LawrenceOHIORegion 1414.45
6Sabrina BunarCRDRegion 2413.25
7Emma McPeetersUADRegion 2411.65
8Ellie CrumpADARegion 2411.20
9Kaitlin MullinURegion 1410.25
10Abby GardnerADARegion 2409.45
11Paige BurrellIDCRegion 1404.80
12Megan FennellMDCRegion 2404.30
13Hannah MontauMDCRegion 2402.20
14Alyssa WangDUKERegion 2400.30
15Jennifer GiacaloneCDARegion 2396.60
16Jolie BlodgettRIPRegion 1395.75
17Madeline PfaffMDCRegion 2394.55
18Jaclynn FowlerRIPRegion 1393.90
19Claire McDanielsDUKERegion 2392.50
20Samantha HoNYDCRegion 1392.40
21Chloe BestMARLRegion 1390.65
22Megan DemeoCRDRegion 2385.25
23Tally BrownDDCRegion 2385.20
24Samantha CarmonADARegion 2381.75
25Katherine GreenbergHDCRegion 1381.65
26Jocelyn PorterCDARegion 2381.55
27Lexi MillsRADRegion 2375.90
28Livy PoulinURegion 1374.30
29Caroline TurnerWCDRegion 1371.55
30Carmen HernandezDUKERegion 2370.50
31Camille RobertsLIDRegion 1363.10
32Mary WarkerWCDRegion 1355.40
33Samantha BlancURegion 1353.20




11 & Under Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 105.55

1Matthew WongNYDCRegion 1204.20
2Ivor BrownDDCRegion 2203.10
3Jacob NavarroCDARegion 2194.00
4Finnerty MoynahanWWDRegion 1179.60
5Liam ChattenCDARegion 2167.40
6Ethan WongNYDCRegion 1164.05
7Devin MarkertMDCRegion 2163.50
8Dylan ImirowiczMDCRegion 2158.65
9Declan BannertonWWDRegion 1155.75
10Tristan YangNYDCRegion 1154.85
11Nicholas WanzerDDCRegion 2147.75
12Caleb ArnotWCDRegion 1144.05
13Trevor SewellADARegion 2141.90
14Dylan PaciDDCRegion 2141.80
15Nicholas ShivikMDARegion 2141.60
16Nathaniel GrannisDDCRegion 2136.35
17Brandon HuangNYCRegion 1135.75
18Asa HsuMDCRegion 2135.60
19Ethan AskinaziNYCRegion 1125.50
20Zakaria TbahiHDCRegion 1122.40
21Jonah WeissDUKERegion 2122.00
22Luke HernandezDUKERegion 2121.55
23Jack AdlerDUKERegion 2121.15
24Noah WanzerDDCRegion 2119.70
25Aiden KingLIDRegion 1115.95
26William HannaMARLRegion 1115.40
27Landyn SnookWCDRegion 1114.35
28Seach HiblerURegion 1112.85
29Myles MaxfieldMARLRegion 1109.40
30Christian Martin MerturiHDCRegion 1100.65




11 & Under Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 131.481

1Ivor BrownDDCRegion 2231.05
2Matthew WongNYDCRegion 1221.70
3Ethan WongNYDCRegion 1195.40
4Liam ChattenCDARegion 2185.50
5Jacob NavarroCDARegion 2183.15
6Declan BannertonWWDRegion 1181.85
7Nathaniel GrannisDDCRegion 2177.85
8Finnerty MoynahanWWDRegion 1177.50
9Dylan ImirowiczMDCRegion 2174.20
10Nicholas WanzerDDCRegion 2161.60
11William HannaMARLRegion 1147.35
12Caleb ArnotWCDRegion 1145.25
13Myles MaxfieldMARLRegion 1143.95
14Nicholas ShivikMDARegion 2139.15
15Brandon HuangNYCRegion 1136.55
16Christian Martin MerturiHDCRegion 1133.75
17Ethan AskinaziNYCRegion 1133.40
18Seach HiblerURegion 1128.80
19Trevor SewellADARegion 2121.15
20Devin MarkertMDCRegion 2120.80
21Landyn SnookWCDRegion 1118.20




12-13 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 155.608

1Nicholas HarrisWCDRegion 1351.60
2Max FowlerADCRegion 2337.85
3Matthew BrayDDCRegion 1318.55
4Ethan BadrianMDCRegion 2290.40
5Ioannis SchattmanHDCRegion 1273.25
6August HiblerWWDRegion 1267.45
7Yubal ParraNYDCRegion 1261.15
8Charles BermanMDCRegion 2260.65
9Tyler WillsDDCRegion 1259.40
10Aidan WangMDCRegion 2259.10
11Rayce WinnDDCRegion 1256.10
12Finnian GelbachADCRegion 2252.25
13Rocky RamslandMDCRegion 2246.05
14Harper ThornettDDCRegion 1246.00
15Whitaker GroverWWDRegion 1240.65
16Tyler ReadRADRegion 2239.65
17Thomas McCarthyLIDRegion 1235.35
18Alex ZhangNYDCRegion 1233.75
19Spencer BloomDDCRegion 2224.80
20Richard GuNYDCRegion 1221.35
21Erich BoppUADRegion 2219.90
22Stanislav ZitkoDUKERegion 2215.15
23Conor ComptonURegion 1214.30
24Jon Bouker IIIMDCRegion 2210.85
25George BlakeUADRegion 2208.20
26Garrett JohnstonCDARegion 2207.15
27Kyle MoonTNTRegion 2206.55
28Jayden SatirHDCRegion 1198.75
29Sawyer NeyerWWDRegion 1197.10
30Jagger OpalinskiWWDRegion 1194.05
31Haochen LiuNYDCRegion 1192.35
32Vahram TchakmakjianWWDRegion 1189.20
33Spencer DearmanDDCRegion 2188.50
34James HeinzePARKRegion 1185.50
35Ryan BeltramePARKRegion 1184.20
36Zein MahanaURegion 1172.50
37Timmy O'HaraHDCRegion 1166.25
38Jesus KayADCRegion 2163.35
39William WengerRADRegion 2162.15
40William True MDCRegion 2158.50
41Travis WhiteSEDCRegion 2158.45




12-13 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 168.393

1Max FowlerADCRegion 2400.80
2Nicholas HarrisWCDRegion 1348.10
3Finnian GelbachADCRegion 2320.35
4Ethan BadrianMDCRegion 2319.20
5Tyler WillsDDCRegion 1309.55
6August HiblerWWDRegion 1308.65
7Matthew BrayDDCRegion 1305.80
8Charles BermanMDCRegion 2295.20
9Yubal ParraNYDCRegion 1295.10
10Ioannis SchattmanHDCRegion 1288.55
11Whitaker GroverWWDRegion 1273.35
12Aidan WangMDCRegion 2271.70
13Harper ThornettDDCRegion 1266.90
14Rayce WinnDDCRegion 1263.55
15Tyler ReadRADRegion 2260.80
16Stanislav ZitkoDUKERegion 2237.75
17Rocky RamslandMDCRegion 2234.50
18Alex ZhangNYDCRegion 1233.75
19Conor ComptonURegion 1231.35
20Garrett JohnstonCDARegion 2230.25
21Richard GuNYDCRegion 1224.50
22Spencer BloomDDCRegion 2211.60
23Vahram TchakmakjianWWDRegion 1204.75
24Sawyer NeyerWWDRegion 1203.70
25Thomas McCarthyLIDRegion 1202.05
26Jon Bouker IIIMDCRegion 2201.55
27Spencer DearmanDDCRegion 2199.20
28Kyle MoonTNTRegion 2199.00
29James HeinzePARKRegion 1196.20
30Jayden SatirHDCRegion 1187.95
31Ryan BeltramePARKRegion 1187.05
32Zein MahanaURegion 1182.60
33George BlakeUADRegion 2180.45
34Travis WhiteSEDCRegion 2171.60
35Jagger OpalinskiWWDRegion 1168.70
36William WengerRADRegion 2166.40




14-15 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 198.868

1Maxwell WeinrichMDCRegion 2413.65
2Seamus HardingLOBRegion 1378.90
3Brendan McCourtWCDRegion 1366.80
4Reid GerkenHDCRegion 1366.40
5Connor WatlingCDARegion 2344.40
6Samuel FloryDDCRegion 1338.35
7Nicholas ShenNYDCRegion 1322.20
8Michael ParkerMDCRegion 2316.15
9Kole CannonURegion 1315.75
10James RagusaURegion 1315.15
11Youssef IbrahimLIDRegion 1314.55
12Jason BunnURegion 2311.55
13Rhett HopkinsMDCRegion 2310.25
14Conor GesingTNTRegion 2308.95
15Alec PironeWCDRegion 1305.80
16Rowland LawverURegion 1298.55
17John Santos-KemperMDCRegion 2295.55
18Jackson CamporinWWDRegion 1285.50
19Ethan RadioURegion 1278.10
20Quinn WestwoodURegion 2274.45
21John ByersCRDRegion 2266.50
22John MarpleHDCRegion 1263.45
23Cameron YuenLIDRegion 1259.85
24Julien MuselMDCRegion 2252.00
25Joel SatirHDCRegion 1250.70
26Sean BinningDDCRegion 2245.10
27Luke DotsonURegion 1235.75
28Davis HutchinsonCDARegion 2231.45
29Gellert KishMDCRegion 2227.10
30Alex MartinTNTRegion 2220.50
31Doug CohenMDCRegion 2217.05
32Owen SimmonsDHRegion 1214.20
33Thomas KehoeDHRegion 1206.00
34John FurnerURegion 1202.45
35Peter EdinNCDRegion 2197.00




14-15 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 211.258

1Maxwell WeinrichMDCRegion 2452.05
2Seamus HardingLOBRegion 1382.30
3Reid GerkenHDCRegion 1372.80
4Alec PironeWCDRegion 1350.10
5Jason BunnURegion 2342.00
6Rowland LawverURegion 1339.45
7Samuel FloryDDCRegion 1338.40
8James RagusaURegion 1324.65
9Jackson CamporinWWDRegion 1322.95
10Nicholas ShenNYDCRegion 1321.45
11Youssef IbrahimLIDRegion 1321.10
12Brendan McCourtWCDRegion 1317.70
13Conor GesingTNTRegion 2314.70
14Connor WatlingCDARegion 2310.05
15Rhett HopkinsMDCRegion 2296.00
16Michael ParkerMDCRegion 2294.40
17Kole CannonURegion 1293.70
18John Santos-KemperMDCRegion 2278.05
19John ByersCRDRegion 2275.95
20Julien MuselMDCRegion 2262.95
21Joel SatirHDCRegion 1255.30
22Luke DotsonURegion 1241.90
23Ethan RadioURegion 1237.35
24John MarpleHDCRegion 1236.15
25Davis HutchinsonCDARegion 2230.50
26Gellert KishMDCRegion 2228.00
27Doug CohenMDCRegion 2217.20
28Peter EdinNCDRegion 2213.85
29James YanovitchRADRegion 2207.45
30Sean BinningDDCRegion 2203.70




16-18 Boys 1m J.OQualifying Score*: 348.395

1Conor CaseyADCRegion 2523.35
2Mory GouldDDCRegion 1516.75
3Noah ZawadzkiUADRegion 2504.40
4Luke McDivittSCRegion 2488.40
5Logan AndrewsCDARegion 2477.60
6Justin SodokoffHDCRegion 1469.70
7Nicholas GarberinaCDARegion 2464.75
8Samuel DuncanDDCRegion 1463.00
9Wiley SchmidtWWDRegion 1462.05
10Nicholas LydonURegion 1458.45
11Andrew CapobiancoDUKERegion 2455.70
12Brett HebertNYDCRegion 1455.55
13Jacob KreiderDDCRegion 2451.15
14Grant SummersADARegion 2450.90
15Owen StevensWWDRegion 1437.30
16Nick CoverMDCRegion 2430.50
17Nicholas TomczykWCDRegion 1427.85
18Griffin BrooksLOBRegion 1426.40
19Dylan ReedDDCRegion 1425.75
20John GrayDUKERegion 2418.35
21Kevin BradleyURegion 1418.05
22Samuel HenningerCDRegion 1417.85
23Jonathan HuNYDCRegion 1414.50
24Andrew ChenNYDCRegion 1406.60
25Bayne BennettTNTRegion 2402.25
26Lenin HiblerWWDRegion 1402.15
27Devon SatirHDCRegion 1396.00
28Josh GettyADARegion 2394.40
29Kobe TrayDHRegion 1389.85
30Santiago MoralesADARegion 2387.65
31Dillon NovakSEDCRegion 2383.75
32Wesley AhartTNTRegion 2379.75
33Nathan HoltADCRegion 2374.95
34James HopperMARLRegion 2374.60
35Ben BlizardCRDRegion 2373.50
36Sam WitcherADARegion 2360.55
37Kyle SchubertLOBRegion 1359.65
38Seth O'DeaADCRegion 2359.30
39Dillon HallURegion 1357.50
40William SeelyIDCRegion 1357.00
41Nicholas MalloyNYDCRegion 1354.95
42Michael AckertMARLRegion 1350.35




16-18 Boys 3m J.OQualifying Score*: 355.321

1Andrew CapobiancoDUKERegion 2602.20
2Conor CaseyADCRegion 2570.50
3Mory GouldDDCRegion 1564.50
4Grant SummersADARegion 2547.75
5Justin SodokoffHDCRegion 1525.95
6John GrayDUKERegion 2523.05
7Jacob KreiderDDCRegion 2513.10
8Noah ZawadzkiUADRegion 2510.80
9Luke McDivittSCRegion 2509.50
10Brett HebertNYDCRegion 1506.95
11Samuel DuncanDDCRegion 1502.00
12Logan AndrewsCDARegion 2494.10
13Dylan ReedDDCRegion 1491.10
14Nick CoverMDCRegion 2490.40
15Nicholas GarberinaCDARegion 2480.85
16Nicholas LydonURegion 1479.80
17Bayne BennettTNTRegion 2471.80
18Griffin BrooksLOBRegion 1445.50
19Lenin HiblerWWDRegion 1443.30
20Kevin BradleyURegion 1441.80
21Owen StevensWWDRegion 1436.20
22Santiago MoralesADARegion 2435.10
23Jonathan HuNYDCRegion 1425.75
24James HopperMARLRegion 2424.20
25Nathan HoltADCRegion 2419.85
26Kobe TrayDHRegion 1418.00
27Samuel HenningerCDRegion 1417.05
28Ben BlizardCRDRegion 2413.75
29Andrew ChenNYDCRegion 1413.60
30Nicholas TomczykWCDRegion 1411.30
31Wiley SchmidtWWDRegion 1410.40
32Dillon NovakSEDCRegion 2401.85
33William SeelyIDCRegion 1401.25
34William CannyWCDRegion 1400.60
35Sam WitcherADARegion 2394.75
36Kyle SchubertLOBRegion 1393.15
37Matt SextonMDCRegion 2392.80
38Dillon HallURegion 1382.80
39Wesley AhartTNTRegion 2381.65
40Ethan FosterCDARegion 2379.95
41Jackson SalisburyMDCRegion 2378.15
42Hunter SeibertADARegion 2372.20
43Michael AckertMARLRegion 1372.00
44Seth O'DeaADCRegion 2371.40
45Kevin Kotowski, Jr.ADCRegion 2371.35
46Josh GettyADARegion 2371.30
47Matthew WernerTNTRegion 2370.05
48Connor DelaneyCRDRegion 2362.10
49Luke FosterCDARegion 2356.00




Qualifying Score Qualifiers*
In addition to the 15 qualifiers from each Region, the scores of the 15th diver (or the last score if less than 15 event entries) from each region will be averaged and that will be considered a possible qualifying score. Any region score not within one standard deviation of the average will be deleted and the average will be recalculated. Any diver achieving that average score or higher will also qualify for the appropriate Summer Junior Zone Championship.
EventDiver

11 & Under Girls 1m J.OKenya Clark
11 & Under Girls 1m J.ODylan Oster
11 & Under Girls 1m J.OKatherine Seo
12-13 Boys 1m J.ORyan Beltrame
12-13 Boys 1m J.OJames Heinze
12-13 Boys 1m J.OHaochen Liu
12-13 Boys 1m J.OZein Mahana
12-13 Boys 1m J.OTimmy O'Hara
12-13 Boys 1m J.OJagger Opalinski
12-13 Boys 1m J.OVahram Tchakmakjian
12-13 Boys 1m J.OWilliam True
12-13 Boys 1m J.OWilliam Wenger
12-13 Boys 1m J.OTravis White
12-13 Boys 3m J.ORyan Beltrame
12-13 Boys 3m J.OJames Heinze
12-13 Boys 3m J.OZein Mahana
12-13 Boys 3m J.OJagger Opalinski
12-13 Boys 3m J.OJayden Satir
12-13 Girls 1m J.OKeira Allison
12-13 Girls 1m J.OSoorya Baliga
12-13 Girls 1m J.OSophia Blaine
12-13 Girls 1m J.OCampbell Brode
12-13 Girls 1m J.OMackenzie Burd
12-13 Girls 1m J.OFabiana Codella
12-13 Girls 1m J.OSamantha Draper
12-13 Girls 1m J.OMadeline Duff
12-13 Girls 1m J.OGrace Gallagher
12-13 Girls 1m J.OMadison Geary
12-13 Girls 1m J.OLily Horenkamp
12-13 Girls 1m J.OEllie Joyce
12-13 Girls 1m J.OFrancesca Kim
12-13 Girls 1m J.OBryn Mcmakin
12-13 Girls 1m J.OLucille Porter
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAinsley Taylor
12-13 Girls 1m J.OElizabeth Tirado
12-13 Girls 1m J.OMarie Viola
12-13 Girls 1m J.OVictoria Wang
12-13 Girls 1m J.OAria Wegh
12-13 Girls 1m J.OGrace Wu
12-13 Girls 1m J.OLilly Wurm
12-13 Girls 1m J.ODonna Zhang
12-13 Girls 3m J.OKeira Allison
12-13 Girls 3m J.OSoorya Baliga
12-13 Girls 3m J.OSophia Blaine
12-13 Girls 3m J.ORuby Borzekowski
12-13 Girls 3m J.OFabiana Codella
12-13 Girls 3m J.OLauren Delucia
12-13 Girls 3m J.OMadeline Duff
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAlexandra Friedman
12-13 Girls 3m J.OMary Evelyn Herndon
12-13 Girls 3m J.OEllie Joyce
12-13 Girls 3m J.OElisabeth Rockefeller
12-13 Girls 3m J.OElizabeth Scharff
12-13 Girls 3m J.OKatie Vaughan
12-13 Girls 3m J.OVictoria Wang
12-13 Girls 3m J.OAria Wegh
12-13 Girls 3m J.OLilly Wurm
14-15 Boys 1m J.OLuke Dotson
14-15 Boys 1m J.OJohn Furner
14-15 Boys 1m J.OThomas Kehoe
14-15 Boys 1m J.OOwen Simmons
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAmari Brown Swint
14-15 Girls 1m J.OJessica Buntman
14-15 Girls 1m J.OJordan Campbell
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAlexis Castro
14-15 Girls 1m J.OKatelyn Cerulli
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAvery Fassnacht
14-15 Girls 1m J.OCharlotte Frank
14-15 Girls 1m J.ORegina Frias
14-15 Girls 1m J.OSarah Gurley
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAlexandra Halla
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAnna Jepson
14-15 Girls 1m J.OElizabeth Kaye
14-15 Girls 1m J.OCasey Kirsch
14-15 Girls 1m J.OZoe Le
14-15 Girls 1m J.ORei Miyauchi
14-15 Girls 1m J.OJulia Pioso
14-15 Girls 1m J.OAngela Zhou
14-15 Girls 3m J.OWynter Bramao
14-15 Girls 3m J.OJessica Buntman
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAlexis Castro
14-15 Girls 3m J.OJessica Cowles
14-15 Girls 3m J.OKatelin Du
14-15 Girls 3m J.OEmma Duffany
14-15 Girls 3m J.OCharlotte Frank
14-15 Girls 3m J.OSarah Gurley
14-15 Girls 3m J.OYasmin Hill
14-15 Girls 3m J.OAnna Jepson
14-15 Girls 3m J.OCasey Kirsch
14-15 Girls 3m J.OZoe Le
14-15 Girls 3m J.OKinsey Lee
14-15 Girls 3m J.OOlivia Mcnicholas
14-15 Girls 3m J.ORowan O'sullivan
14-15 Girls 3m J.OJulia Pioso
14-15 Girls 3m J.OLouisa Thompson
16-18 Boys 1m J.OMichael Ackert
16-18 Boys 1m J.OBen Blizard
16-18 Boys 1m J.ODillon Hall
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONathan Holt
16-18 Boys 1m J.OJames Hopper
16-18 Boys 1m J.ONicholas Malloy
16-18 Boys 1m J.OSeth O'Dea
16-18 Boys 1m J.ODevon Satir
16-18 Boys 1m J.OKyle Schubert
16-18 Boys 1m J.OWilliam Seely
16-18 Boys 1m J.OKobe Tray
16-18 Boys 1m J.OSam Witcher
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMichael Ackert
16-18 Boys 3m J.OWesley Ahart
16-18 Boys 3m J.OWilliam Canny
16-18 Boys 3m J.OConnor Delaney
16-18 Boys 3m J.OEthan Foster
16-18 Boys 3m J.OLuke Foster
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJosh Getty
16-18 Boys 3m J.ODillon Hall
16-18 Boys 3m J.OKevin Kotowski, Jr.
16-18 Boys 3m J.ODillon Novak
16-18 Boys 3m J.OSeth O'Dea
16-18 Boys 3m J.OJackson Salisbury
16-18 Boys 3m J.OWiley Schmidt
16-18 Boys 3m J.OKyle Schubert
16-18 Boys 3m J.OWilliam Seely
16-18 Boys 3m J.OHunter Seibert
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMatt Sexton
16-18 Boys 3m J.OMatthew Werner
16-18 Boys 3m J.OSam Witcher
16-18 Girls 1m J.OTricia Arceri
16-18 Girls 1m J.OSamantha Blanc
16-18 Girls 1m J.OKatherine Greenberg
16-18 Girls 3m J.OCarmen Hernandez
16-18 Girls 3m J.OLexi Mills
 
Copyright © 2004 - 2017 Meet Control LLC