Meet: 2023 Moose Moss Invitational | ||||
Date: Mar 2, 2023 to Mar 5, 2023 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
Synchronized Women Platform (Final) | 2 | 2023-03-02 | ||
Synchronized Men 3m (Final) | 8 | 2023-03-02 | ||
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 5 | 2023-03-03 | ||
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 21 | 2023-03-03 | ||
14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 10 | 2023-03-03 | ||
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 52 | 2023-03-03 | ||
Senior Women 1m (Final) | 12 | 2023-03-03 | ||
Synchronized Women 3m (Final) | 14 | 2023-03-03 | ||
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Final) | 1 | 2023-03-03 | ||
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 11 | 2023-03-03 | ||
14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Final) | 11 | 2023-03-03 | ||
16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 19 | 2023-03-03 | ||
Senior Men 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 10 | 2023-03-03 | ||
Senior Men 3m (Final) | 8 | 2023-03-03 | ||
Synchronized Men Platform (Final) | 2 | 2023-03-03 | ||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 9 | 2023-03-04 | ||
12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 12 | 2023-03-04 | ||
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Final) | 23 | 2023-03-04 | ||
16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 48 | 2023-03-04 | ||
Senior Women 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 14 | 2023-03-04 | ||
Senior Women 3m (Final) | 9 | 2023-03-04 | ||
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 1 | 2023-03-04 | ||
12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Final) | 9 | 2023-03-04 | ||
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Final) | 14 | 2023-03-04 | ||
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 24 | 2023-03-04 | ||
Senior Men 1m (Final) | 5 | 2023-03-04 | ||
FC Level 1 Girls 3m (Final) | 5 | 2023-03-04 | ||
FC Level 2 Girls 3m (Final) | 5 | 2023-03-04 | ||
FC Level 3 Girls 3m (Final) | 8 | 2023-03-04 | ||
FC Level 4 Girls 3m (Final) | 3 | 2023-03-04 | ||
FC Level 5 Girls 3m (Final) | 5 | 2023-03-04 | ||
FC Level 6 Girls 3m (Final) | 2 | 2023-03-04 | ||
FC Level 7 Girls 3m (Final) | 4 | 2023-03-04 | ||
FC Level 8 Girls 3m (Final) | 9 | 2023-03-04 | ||
FC Level 1 Boys 1m (Final) | 2 | 2023-03-04 | ||
FC Level 2 Boys 1m (Final) | 3 | 2023-03-04 | ||
FC Level 3 Boys 1m (Final) | 2 | 2023-03-04 | ||
FC Level 4 Boys 1m (Final) | 2 | 2023-03-04 | ||
FC Level 5 Boys 1m (Final) | 3 | 2023-03-04 | ||
FC Level 6 Boys 1m (Final) | 4 | 2023-03-04 | ||
FC Level 7 Boys 1m (Final) | 3 | 2023-03-04 | ||
FC Level 8 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2023-03-04 | ||
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 7 | 2023-03-05 | ||
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 14 | 2023-03-05 | ||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Final) | 15 | 2023-03-05 | ||
16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Final) | 21 | 2023-03-05 | ||
Senior Women Platform (Final) | 9 | 2023-03-05 | ||
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 4 | 2023-03-05 | ||
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 15 | 2023-03-05 | ||
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Final) | 14 | 2023-03-05 | ||
16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Final) | 13 | 2023-03-05 | ||
Senior Men Platform (Final) | 3 | 2023-03-05 | ||
FC Level 1 Girls 1m (Final) | 4 | 2023-03-05 | ||
FC Level 2 Girls 1m (Final) | 2 | 2023-03-05 | ||
FC Level 3 Girls 1m (Final) | 3 | 2023-03-05 | ||
FC Level 4 Girls 1m (Final) | 1 | 2023-03-05 | ||
FC Level 5 Girls 1m (Final) | 2 | 2023-03-05 | ||
FC Level 6 Girls 1m (Final) | 8 | 2023-03-05 | ||
FC Level 7 Girls 1m (Final) | 2 | 2023-03-05 | ||
FC Level 8 Girls 1m (Final) | 3 | 2023-03-05 | ||
FC Level 1 Boys 3m (Final) | 5 | 2023-03-05 | ||
FC Level 2 Boys 3m (Final) | 5 | 2023-03-05 | ||
FC Level 3 Boys 3m (Final) | 10 | 2023-03-05 | ||
FC Level 4 Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2023-03-05 | ||
FC Level 6 Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2023-03-05 | ||
FC Level 7 Boys 3m (Final) | 4 | 2023-03-05 | ||
FC Level 8 Boys 3m (Final) | 2 | 2023-03-05 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 8.7 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Ahlers, Eli - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) | |
2. Alexander, Chase - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
3. Andersen, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
4. Aschenbrenner, Haley - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | PL ) | |
5. Astrologes, Olivia - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
6. Baker, Kinsley - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) | |
7. Bell, Colette - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
8. Bishop, Alexandra - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
9. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
10. Bius, William - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
11. Blake, Makenzie - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
12. Boardman, Ginger - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
13. Boardman, James - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
14. Bond, Stella - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
15. Bowen, James - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
16. Boyer, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) | |
17. Brewer, Elizabeth - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
18. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
19. Brislin, Colleen - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | PL ) | |
20. Brooker, Katherine - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Brothers, Chloe - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
22. Brown, Alexandra - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) | |
23. Brown, Elijah - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
24. Bryant, Matthew - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
25. Buchan, Andra - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL ) | |
26. Buckley, Ivy - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
27. Carlisle, Magnolia - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Carrano, Heather - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
29. Castanon, Lilia - RipFest ( 1M ) | |
30. Cates, Grant - RipFest (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
31. Chambers, Jewelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
32. Charles, Xavier - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
33. Chase, Jackson - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
34. Colvin, Rithika - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) | |
35. Coppedge, Laurel - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) | |
36. Cox, Leah - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) | |
37. Croce, Aria - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) | |
38. Croce, Caroline - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) | |
39. Crutchfield, Aidan - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
40. Cruz, Cristian - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
41. Daniel, Carlee - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
42. Darkatsh, Rylie - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) | |
43. Dean, Leyton - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
44. Debowsky, Ayla - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
45. Deloach, Kendall - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
46. Demott, Ruby - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
47. Dowling, Sean - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
48. Downs, Tyler - Purdue Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) | |
49. Drudge, Rin - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
50. Dunphy, Aalyah - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
51. Dunphy, Sophia - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
52. Edwards, Lily - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
53. Evers, Madeleine - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
54. Ferenc, Hayden - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
55. Filzen, Gabrielle - RipFest (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
56. Flynn, Grace - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
57. Forester, Luke - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
58. Frangos, Sofia - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
59. Freeman, William - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
60. French, Lauren - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
61. Frette, London - Orlando Dive Academy ( 3M ) | |
62. Frette, Nathan - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) | |
63. Futch, Hadley - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
64. Garcia, Cristiano - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
65. Gold, Charlotte - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) | |
66. Gold, Nathaniel - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) | |
67. Goodno, Braylon - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
68. Graham, Tayler - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) | |
69. Gratton, Joshua - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
70. Graves, Mireille - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) | |
71. Greear, Annalee - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
72. Green, Jordan - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
73. Gregory, Amelia - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
74. Gregory, Beck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
75. Gregory, Trip - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
76. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
77. Griffin, Christopher - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
78. Gummere, Ryland - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) | |
79. Hall, Ariel - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
80. Hall, Evelyn - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
81. Hall, Haley - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
82. Harden, Ava - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
83. Harned, Antonina - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
84. Harrison, John Parker - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
85. Hart, Jewel - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
86. Harvey, Ellie - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
87. Harvey, Julia - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
88. Haskins, Trevor - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) | |
89. Havick, Harper - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
90. Hayden, Zoey - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
91. Headrick, Sarienne - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
92. Hernandez, Luke - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
93. Hisey, Olivia - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
94. Hobby, Elizabeth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
95. Hodgens, Brendan - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
96. Hollum, Declan - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
97. Holman, Bethany - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
98. Horner, Terry - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) | |
99. Huante, Selah - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
100. Hunter, Laurel - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
101. Hurt, Claire - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
102. Hutson, Robert - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
103. Hutto, Luke - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
104. Icard, Shannon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
105. Jebailey, Isabella - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
106. Jenkins, Caroline - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
107. Jolley, Ava - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
108. Jolley, Elle - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
109. Just, Alex - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
110. Keir, Andrew - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
111. Kienzler, Parker - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
112. Kierstead, Savannah - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
113. Klepfer, Sadie - RipFest (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
114. Knott, Isabel - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
115. Korten, Makenzie - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
116. Kuhn, Trevor - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
117. Kurth, Haley - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
118. Lamont, Isabella - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) | |
119. Lancaster, Miley - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
120. Landman, Sawyer - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
121. Leckner, Reagan - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
122. Ledl, Zechariah - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
123. Lee, Ellie - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
124. Liddle, Peyton - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
125. Loftin, Carter - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
126. Loftin, Landon - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
127. Lujan, Carlos - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
128. Lyman, McCoy - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) | |
129. McCarthy, Leah - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
130. Mccoy, Lauren - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
131. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) | |
132. Miller, Anna - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
133. Mnookin, Sara - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
134. Monus, Jackson - ACES Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
135. Morrell, Nevaeh - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
136. Morris, Katie - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
137. Mulbury, Hadley - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
138. Mulbury, Teagan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
139. Murphy, Katie - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
140. Murphy, Richard - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
141. Napier, Sarah - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
142. Navarro, Ana - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
143. Ness, Augusta - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
144. Niday, ElliReese - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
145. Novick, Colby - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
146. Nygard, Andrew - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) | |
147. Nygard, Grace - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) | |
148. Nygard, Nathan - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) | |
149. O\'Donnell, Allie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
150. O\'reilly, Bart - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
151. O\'Steen, Ava - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
152. Oliphant, Reagan - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
153. Olson, Alyssa - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) | |
154. Orsillo, Arthur - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
155. Panichella, Gabriella - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
156. Petit, Brooklyn - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
157. Petroff, Samantha - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
158. Petrosevich, Savannah - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) | |
159. Piotrowski, Nathan - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
160. Poblete, Kenya - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
161. Pocker, West - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
162. Raby, Katlyn - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M | PL ) | |
163. Radich, Juliet - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M | PL ) | |
164. Rakow, Ella - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
165. Ralph, Taylor - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
166. Randolph, David - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
167. Rodetsky, Brianna - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
168. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) | |
169. Russell, Rydan - ACES Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
170. Sadler, Aiden - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
171. Salomon, Nathanel - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
172. Sapp, Casey - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
173. Schroeder, Hayden - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
174. Sedlacek, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
175. Shaver, Maxwell - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) | |
176. Shelton, Hayden - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
177. Shilling, Reese - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
178. Shiver, Gabriella - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
179. Simonds, Abigail - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
180. Sims, Tessa - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
181. Skoropat, Brycen - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
182. Soto, Sydney - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
183. Stamm, Sophia - ACES Diving ( 1M ) | |
184. Stamps, Caroline - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
185. Stasik, Noah - Orlando Dive Academy ( 3M | PL ) | |
186. Stevens, Charles - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
187. Stingley, Evan - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
188. Strange, Maggie - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
189. Stundis, Jessica - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) | |
190. Suits, Abbey - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
191. Taylor, Austin - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
192. Taylor, Judson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
193. Taylor, Nora Kate - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
194. Thalinger, Addyson - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
195. Thomas, Landon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
196. Thomas IV, Thomas - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
197. Thompson, Nyla - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
198. Thurmond, Sidney - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
199. Tlanepantla, Luis - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
200. Tongamoa, Fololina - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
201. Turin, Axani - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
202. Turner, Noah - RipFest (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
203. Tuten, Layla - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) | |
204. Tyler, Caroline - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
205. Tyson, Natalie - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) | |
206. Tyson, William - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
207. Varnum, Madilyn - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
208. Vasto, Gianna - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) | |
209. Wagner, Meredith - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
210. Weeks, Steele - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
211. Weidlich, Isabel - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) | |
212. Winchester, Summer - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
213. Young, Keira - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |