Meet: Selectivo Mundial de Clavados YOG 2010 | ||||
Date: Mar 12, 2010 to Mar 13, 2010 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
Group A Girls Platform (16-17) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 11 | 2010-03-12 | ||
Group A Girls Platform (16-17) (Final) | 11 | 2010-03-12 | ||
Group A Boys 3m (16-17) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 23 | 2010-03-12 | ||
Group A Boys 3m (16-17) (Final) | 12 | 2010-03-12 | ||
Group A Girls 3m (16-17) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 17 | 2010-03-13 | ||
Group A Girls 3m (16-17) (Final) | 12 | 2010-03-13 | ||
Group A Boys Platform (16-17) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 15 | 2010-03-13 | ||
Group A Boys Platform (16-17) (Final) | 12 | 2010-03-13 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 14.1 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards | ||||
Photos |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Arnett, Kaylea - United States ( 3M ) | |
2. Beaupre, Nicholas - Canada ( 3M ) | |
3. Bertocchi, Elena - Italy ( 3M ) | |
4. Bondar, Oleksandr - Ukraine ( 3M | PL ) | |
5. Brizuela Carmenates, Danay - Cuba ( 3M ) | |
6. Chan, Chloe - Singapore ( 3M ) | |
7. Chesakov, Artem - Russia ( PL ) | |
8. Choeun, Gyong - DPR Korea ( 3M ) | |
9. CHOW, Ho Wing - Hong Kong ( 3M ) | |
10. Cramer, Andrew - United States ( PL ) | |
11. Duong, Kieu - Germany ( 3M | PL ) | |
12. Fanny, Bouvet - France ( 3M ) | |
13. Garcia, Ivan - Mexico ( 3M | PL ) | |
14. Guerra Ceballos, Andres - Colombia ( PL ) | |
15. Hixon, Michael - United States ( 3M ) | |
16. Hyon, Ii - DPR Korea ( PL ) | |
17. Ilinykh, Kristina - Russia ( 3M ) | |
18. Jerjomin, Maxim - Germany ( 3M ) | |
19. Jesper, Tolvers - Sweden ( 3M ) | |
20. Lee, Myra - Singapore ( PL ) | |
21. Lee, Timothy - Singapore ( 3M ) | |
22. Lenz, Annika - United States ( PL ) | |
23. Liu, Jiao - China ( 3M ) | |
24. Maria, Poluyanova - Russia ( PL ) | |
25. Miralda, Jean Luc - Honduras ( 3M ) | |
26. Ollie Armstrong, Scott - New Zealand ( 3M ) | |
27. Ospan, Api - Kazakhstan ( 3M ) | |
28. Paez, Robert - Venezuela ( 3M | PL ) | |
29. Potyekhina, Viktoriya - Ukraine ( 3M | PL ) | |
30. Pyritz, Tim - Germany ( PL ) | |
31. Qiu, Bo - China ( 3M ) | |
32. Quintero, Rafael - Puerto Rico ( 3M ) | |
33. Ramirez Tellez, Abel - Cuba ( 3M ) | |
34. Reyes Abadia, Miguel - Colombia ( 3M ) | |
35. Rinong Ak Pamg, Pandelela - Malaysia ( 3M | PL ) | |
36. Rivas, Karla Elizabeth - Mexico ( PL ) | |
37. Sabourin-germain, Marc - Canada ( PL ) | |
38. Sin, Ji - DPR Korea ( PL ) | |
39. Thek, Hannah - Australia ( 3M | PL ) | |
40. Tocci, Giovanni - Italy ( 3M | PL ) | |
41. Tze Liang, Ooi - Malaysia ( 3M | PL ) | |
42. Vallejo Mercado, Teresa - Mexico ( 3M ) | |
43. Velasquez, Beannelys - Venezuela ( 3M ) | |
44. Ware, Pamela - Canada ( 3M | PL ) | |
45. Zhang, Yan Quan - China ( PL ) | |
46. Zhdanov, Sergey - Russia ( 3M ) | |
47. Zhou, Yu - China ( PL ) |