Meet: 2022 Winter Nationals Qualifier | ||||
Date: Dec 12, 2022 to Dec 13, 2022 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
Senior Women Platform (Final) | 6 | 2022-12-12 | ||
Senior Men 3m (Final) | 28 | 2022-12-12 | ||
Senior Women 3m (Final) | 28 | 2022-12-13 | ||
Senior Men Platform (Final) | 8 | 2022-12-13 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 17.5 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Bennett, Sam - Purdue Diving ( 3M ) | |
2. Blood, Rayah - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
3. Bottego III, Allen - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
4. Braunton, Tanner - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) | |
5. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M ) | |
6. Brooke, Pierce - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M ) | |
7. Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M ) | |
8. Cardenas, Julian - Legacy Diving ( 3M ) | |
9. Castanon, Lilia - RipFest ( PL ) | |
10. Cates, Grant - RipFest ( 3M ) | |
11. Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M ) | |
12. Chau, Nicholas - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 3M ) | |
13. Ditto, Jeanpaul - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
14. Donald, Peyton - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
15. Duncan, Samuel - Kentucky Diving Club ( 3M ) | |
16. Fidanza, Quintilia - Knight Diving Academy ( 3M ) | |
17. Fisher, Jacob - Alexandria Dive Club ( 3M ) | |
18. Foster, Ethan - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) | |
19. Gelbach, Finnian - Alexandria Dive Club ( 3M ) | |
20. Goodno, Braylon - RipFest ( 3M | PL ) | |
21. Gref, Robert - Unattached ( PL ) | |
22. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M ) | |
23. Harned, Antonina - Orlando Dive Academy ( 3M ) | |
24. Helmboldt, Sammantha - City of Midland ( 3M ) | |
25. Henninger, Mia - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M ) | |
26. Hensley, Rhett - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
27. Hernandez, Luke - Moss Farms Diving ( PL ) | |
28. Hollenbeck, Hunter - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
29. Holtz, Samantha - American Flyers Diving ( 3M | PL ) | |
30. Hutter, Bianca - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M ) | |
31. Jendritz, Ava - Legacy Diving ( 3M ) | |
32. Jespersgaard, Zoe - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
33. Jiampietro, Alexandra - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M | PL ) | |
34. Jolly, Megan - Legacy Diving ( 3M ) | |
35. Kalik, Paige - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
36. Kinnard, Vivian - Legacy Diving ( 3M ) | |
37. Klepfer, Sadie - RipFest ( 3M ) | |
38. Kohel, Madeline - RipFest ( 3M ) | |
39. Lee, Ellie - RipFest ( 3M ) | |
40. Martinkus, Charlotte - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
41. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M ) | |
42. Parquet, Joshua - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 3M ) | |
43. Raby, Katlyn - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) | |
44. Radio, Ethan - TNT Diving ( 3M ) | |
45. Richards, Mayson - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
46. Salvitti, Maya - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
47. Santiago, Dominique - Orlando Dive Academy ( 3M ) | |
48. Simons, Kaitlin - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M ) | |
49. Smith, Laurel - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
50. Sneden, Adam - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
51. Stephens, Che - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
52. Stingley, Evan - RipFest ( 3M ) | |
53. Turner, Noah - RipFest ( 3M | PL ) | |
54. Vear, Samantha - Unattached ( 3M ) | |
55. Williamson, Violet - Knight Diving Academy ( 3M ) | |
56. Wilson, Audrey - Longhorn Aquatics ( PL ) | |
57. Winn IV, Raymond - Alexandria Dive Club ( PL ) | |
58. Wipfli, Ray - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M ) | |
59. Yuan, Matthew - Unattached ( 3M ) |