Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 676,542  Dive Scores: 4,579,599  Judge Scores: 21,157,031 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: NVSL All-Star Meet
Date: Jul 31, 2022 to Jul 31, 2022

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m (Final)182022-07-31
Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m (Final)182022-07-31
Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m (Final)192022-07-31
Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m (Final)192022-07-31
Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m (Final)182022-07-31
Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m (Final)192022-07-31
Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m (Final)202022-07-31
Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m (Final)192022-07-31

Average Entries per Event:18.8
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Allard, Keaton - Lee Graham ( 1M )
2. Anderson, Christian - Fairfax ( 1M )
3. Anderson, Gordon - Chesterbrook ( 1M )
4. Anderson , William - Highland Park ( 1M )
5. Apgar, Samantha - Cardinal Hill ( 1M )
6. Arnic, Azeria - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M )
7. Baird, Peter - Great Falls ( 1M )
8. Barclay, Stella - Overlee ( 1M )
9. Bell, Lillie - Woodley ( 1M )
10. Belt, Benjamin - Hayfield Farm ( 1M )
11. Benson, Graham - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M )
12. Berik, Olivia - Highlands Swim ( 1M )
13. Bertman, Jackson - Highland Park ( 1M )
14. Blasch, Nora Blasch - Hunt Valley ( 1M )
15. Bockman, Eli - Great Falls ( 1M )
16. Braswell, Roman - Rutherford ( 1M )
17. Bray, Michael - Greenbriar ( 1M )
18. Brooks, Jocelyn - Kent Gardens ( 1M )
19. Brown, Evan - Kent Gardens ( 1M )
20. Brown, Tyler - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
21. Brubaker, Jad - Kent Gardens ( 1M )
22. Brubeck, Hannah - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M )
23. Buechler, Jessica - Walden Glen ( 1M )
24. Burke, Deborah - Stratford Rec. Association ( 1M )
25. Butler, Julianna - Hayfield Farm ( 1M )
26. Calderon, Heather - Rutherford ( 1M )
27. Calligaro, Ryan - Stratford Rec. Association ( 1M )
28. Chen, Toby - Dominion Hills ( 1M )
29. Christopher, Valerie - Hunt Valley ( 1M )
30. Codding, Cally - Fairfax ( 1M )
31. Connor, Ashlyn - Fairfax ( 1M )
32. Copes, Caroline - Old Keene Mill ( 1M )
33. Courtney, Kellen - Hayfield Farm ( 1M )
34. Dearman, Spencer - Oakton ( 1M )
35. Deegan, Elizabeth - Overlee ( 1M )
36. Deegan, Sophie - Overlee ( 1M )
37. Dejesus, Cara - Old Keene Mill ( 1M )
38. Dempster, Greer - Fairfax ( 1M )
39. Desando, Michael - Dunn Loring ( 1M )
40. Di Benigno, Luke - Dominion Hills ( 1M )
41. Di Scipio, Margaret - Lee Graham ( 1M )
42. Du, Mason - Annandale ( 1M )
43. Ebaugh, Madison - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M )
44. Edwards, Elijah - Orange Hunt ( 1M )
45. Eisenberg, Michayla - Overlee ( 1M )
46. Feeley, Elle - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M )
47. Fegan , Kathryn - Rutherford ( 1M )
48. Flanagan, Claire - Rolling Hills ( 1M )
49. Fredes, Faustino - Highlands Swim ( 1M )
50. Frost, Sophie - Donaldson Run ( 1M )
51. Fu, Alan - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M )
52. Galway, Tess - Parklawn ( 1M )
53. Gardiner, Ward - Hunt Valley ( 1M )
54. George, Evan - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M )
55. Grace, Michael - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M )
56. Guy, Caden - Highland Park ( 1M )
57. Harrington, Sally - Mantua ( 1M )
58. Havasy, Luke - Ilda Community ( 1M )
59. Hayden, James - Oakton ( 1M )
60. Haynie, Alexa - Fairfax ( 1M )
61. Healy, Mackenzie - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M )
62. Henderson, Miah - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M )
63. Horne , Isabelle - Woodley ( 1M )
64. Hunt, Elizabeth - Springboard Recreation Club ( 1M )
65. Jandrain, Leah - Highland Park ( 1M )
66. Kaldahl, Julia - Parklawn ( 1M )
67. Kalinock, Jayde - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
68. Kieffer, Luke - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
69. Kinkead, Matilda - Ilda Community ( 1M )
70. Klein, Lily - Donaldson Run ( 1M )
71. Kouhestani, Thomas - Overlee ( 1M )
72. Lanthier, Asher - Walden Glen ( 1M )
73. Lanthier, Jonah - Walden Glen ( 1M )
74. Lauretti, Luke - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
75. Lee, Alexandra - Parklawn ( 1M )
76. Lee, Sheen - Hunt Valley ( 1M )
77. Leland, Sophie - Hunt Valley ( 1M )
78. Leonard, Maura - Tuckahoe ( 1M )
79. Leyhe, William - North Springfield ( 1M )
80. Li, Kate - Kent Gardens ( 1M )
81. Lum, Alexander - Woodley ( 1M )
82. Lynch, Hudson - Rolling Hills ( 1M )
83. Ma, Avery - Annandale ( 1M )
84. Mar, Zoe - Lee Graham ( 1M )
85. Martin, Henry - Springfield ( 1M )
86. Martinez, Paxton - Greenbriar ( 1M )
87. Matlis, Grayson - Camelot Community Club ( 1M )
88. Mcallister, Kenly - Overlee ( 1M )
89. Mcclure, Grant - Orange Hunt ( 1M )
90. Mcintosh , Donovan - Fairfax ( 1M )
91. Mcmanus, Caleb - Oakton ( 1M )
92. Mcnamara, Seamus - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M )
93. Miller, George - Dunn Loring ( 1M )
94. Mitchell, Ryan - Lakeview ( 1M )
95. Montel, Jon Anthony - Oakton ( 1M )
96. Moreno, Lucas - Kent Gardens ( 1M )
97. Morrison, Charles - Dominion Hills ( 1M )
98. Ngo, Ava - Annandale ( 1M )
99. O’hara, Kalyn - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M )
100. Orphanos , Sofia - Orange Hunt ( 1M )
101. Osterhout, Anya - Old Keene Mill ( 1M )
102. Owens, Amir - Hunt Valley ( 1M )
103. Owens, Issa - Hunt Valley ( 1M )
104. Parish , William - Donaldson Run ( 1M )
105. Petruccelli, Matthew - Arlington Forest ( 1M )
106. Pidgeon, Elizabeth - Fairfax Station ( 1M )
107. Pierce, Bode - Cardinal Hill ( 1M )
108. Pietras, Olivia - Greenbriar ( 1M )
109. Plageman, Campbell - Crosspointe ( 1M )
110. Potter, Savannah - Dominion Hills ( 1M )
111. Reed, Jack - Donaldson Run ( 1M )
112. Roca, Olivia - Fairfax ( 1M )
113. Roth, Victoria - Parklawn ( 1M )
114. Rotteveel, Charlotte - Parliament ( 1M )
115. Schneider, Cody - Fairfax ( 1M )
116. Schutt, Kyle - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M )
117. Schwab, Haley - Crosspointe ( 1M )
118. Short, Cooper - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M )
119. Simon, Jeremy - Highlands Swim ( 1M )
120. Smialowicz, Ava - Arlington Forest ( 1M )
121. Smith, Alexander - Parliament ( 1M )
122. Smith, Charlotte - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M )
123. Smith, Gabrielle - Parliament ( 1M )
124. Smith, Isabel - Parliament ( 1M )
125. Stickel, Zack - Orange Hunt ( 1M )
126. Sultanaeva, Beatrice - Lakeview ( 1M )
127. Taliaferro, Joshua - Dunn Loring ( 1M )
128. Telleen, Darcy - Fairfax Station ( 1M )
129. Telleen, Trey - Fairfax Station ( 1M )
130. Thomas, Jackson - Tuckahoe ( 1M )
131. Threadgill, Rowan - Greenbriar ( 1M )
132. Toth, Houston - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M )
133. Tran, Nathan - Annandale ( 1M )
134. Turatbekov, Rem - Truro Homes Association ( 1M )
135. Valencic, Alex - Chesterbrook ( 1M )
136. Vasiliadis, Matteo - Great Falls ( 1M )
137. Vaughan, Katie - Oakton ( 1M )
138. Vayra, Emilia - Highlands Swim ( 1M )
139. Waterfield, Mason - Greenbriar ( 1M )
140. Way, Alexander - Lee Graham ( 1M )
141. Weedman, Everett - Vienna Woods ( 1M )
142. Wells, Micaela - Camelot Community Club ( 1M )
143. Wells, Ryan - Camelot Community Club ( 1M )
144. Whang, Isabelle - Oakton ( 1M )
145. Williams, Victoria - Fairfax Station ( 1M )
146. Wills, Erin - Highlands Swim ( 1M )
147. Wilson, Simone - Oakton ( 1M )
148. Woods, Rylan - Woodley ( 1M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC