Divers Entered: | |
1. Alderman, Karen - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | All ) | |
2. Alderman, William - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
3. Bell, Douglas - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
4. Black, Julia - Longhorn Aquatics ( PL ) | |
5. Blevins, William Eric - East Coast Masters Diving ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
6. Bomberger, Eric - East Coast Masters Diving ( 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
7. Bourguet, Nancy - Pointe-Claire Diving Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
8. Bronson, Maryhelen - GC Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) | |
9. Burden, James - East Coast Masters Diving ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
10. Carrano, Heather - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
11. Chalkley, Joan - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
12. Deininger, John - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
13. Dunn, Gerard - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
14. Figg, Steven - Windy City Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
15. Gagne, Leslie - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
16. Gilbert, Brian - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
17. Helmich, Andrew - Unattached ( 3M | All | PL ) | |
18. Hillman, Lori - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
19. Houser, Rebekkah - GC Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
20. Kontura, Ron - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
21. Lapp, Stefanie - RVA Dive Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
22. Levi, Sara Tiziana - East Coast Masters Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
23. Mackela, Carol - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | All ) | |
24. Malcolm, Michelle - Pointe-Claire Diving Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
25. Mangum, Jennifer - City of Midland (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
26. McGann, George - East Coast Masters Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
27. Medich, Mackenzie - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
28. Milone, Melanie - GC Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
29. Mitrani, Lisa - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
30. Monteleone, Ryan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
31. Mostyn, Cheryl - GC Diving (Synchro All | 1M ) | |
32. O\'Donnell, Cindy - East Coast Masters Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
33. Pennavaria, Rick - OhK Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
34. Reinhard, Erik - East Coast Masters Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | PL ) | |
35. Rhynedance, Evelyn - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) | |
36. Richmond, Edward - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | All ) | |
37. Schenck, Alan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
38. Schmittling, Catherine - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
39. Timko, Mark - Wheaton Redhawk Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
40. Wallace, Bonnie - West Michigan Diving Academy (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) | |
41. Winterbottom, Kelly - Stanford Diving (Synchro All | Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All | PL ) |