Meet: 2010 GA Diving AAU Winter Invite (Lake Shore Grand Prix) | ||||
Date: Feb 6, 2010 to Feb 7, 2010 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-06 | ||
Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-06 | ||
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-06 | ||
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Final) | 6 | 2010-02-06 | ||
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) (Final) | 4 | 2010-02-06 | ||
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-06 | ||
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) (Final) | 4 | 2010-02-06 | ||
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-06 | ||
FC Level 2 Girls 3m (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-06 | ||
FC Level 3 Girls 1m (Final) | 6 | 2010-02-06 | ||
FC Level 3 Girls 3m (Final) | 5 | 2010-02-06 | ||
FC Level 4 Girls 3m (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-06 | ||
FC Level 5 Girls 1m (Final) | 4 | 2010-02-06 | ||
FC Level 5 Girls 3m (Final) | 2 | 2010-02-06 | ||
FC Level 6 Girls 1m (Final) | 2 | 2010-02-06 | ||
FC Level 7 Girls 1m (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-06 | ||
FC Level 8 Girls 1m (Final) | 5 | 2010-02-06 | ||
FC Level 1 Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-06 | ||
FC Level 3 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-06 | ||
FC Level 3 Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-06 | ||
FC Level 4 Boys 1m (Final) | 2 | 2010-02-06 | ||
FC Level 5 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-06 | ||
FC Level 5 Boys 3m (Final) | 2 | 2010-02-06 | ||
FC Level 6 Boys 1m (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-06 | ||
FC Level 7 Boys 3m (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-06 | ||
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Final) | 15 | 2010-02-07 | ||
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Final) | 8 | 2010-02-07 | ||
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Final) | 27 | 2010-02-07 | ||
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Final) | 12 | 2010-02-07 | ||
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-07 | ||
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Final) | 2 | 2010-02-07 | ||
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-07 | ||
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-07 | ||
Group A+ Men 1m (19+) (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-07 | ||
Group A+ Men 3m (19+) (Final) | 1 | 2010-02-07 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 3.6 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Anderson, Lee - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
2. Ansay, Emma - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
3. Arndt, Elinor - Oakton Diving ( 1M ) | |
4. Bagley, Kristen - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
5. Balaskas, Stella - Oakton Diving ( 1M ) | |
6. Becker, Elle - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
7. Behr, Madeleine - Oakton Diving ( 1M ) | |
8. Berman, Leigh - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
9. Bernardo, Ashley - Oakton Diving ( 1M ) | |
10. Berrada, Sophia - Oakton Diving ( 1M ) | |
11. Bick, Margaret - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
12. Bonfig, Emily - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
13. Brahos, Marissa - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
14. Callin, Lauren - Mad City Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
15. Coleman, Christina - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
16. Coleman, Mary - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Coleman, Meghan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
18. Coleman, Theresa - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
19. Conner, Annie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
20. Cook, Katherine - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Corboy, Juliette - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
22. Danielewicz, Zayne - Windy City Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
23. Devries, Emma - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
24. Dimarco, Alexandra - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
25. Dinelli, Carrie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
26. Dinelli, Jessie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
27. Drechsler, Elliot - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Dzwierzynski, Beth - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
29. Eggenberger, Taylor - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
30. Figg, Brad - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
31. Fung, Valerie - Oakton Diving ( 1M ) | |
32. Gadbois, Kristen - Barrington Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
33. Govender, Priya - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
34. Grundhauser, Lucy - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
35. Haznaw, Kate - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
36. Head, Calli - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
37. Hortness, Brooke - Oakton Diving ( 1M ) | |
38. Howe, Savannah - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
39. Kalupski, Michelle - Oakton Diving ( 1M ) | |
40. Karrow, Jenna - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
41. Kawasaki, Ellen - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
42. Kramer, Rebecca - Windy City Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
43. Loucks, Olivia - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
44. Macgregor, Michael - Oakton Diving ( 1M ) | |
45. Macgregor, Patrick - Oakton Diving ( 1M ) | |
46. Marano, Maxx - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
47. Marano, Toni - Windy City Patriot Diving ( 1M ) | |
48. Marx, Kayla - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
49. Mcclellan, Emily - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
50. Mccollow, Morgan - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
51. Mcgrath, Joseph - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 3M ) | |
52. Mikulecky, Lauren - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
53. Miller, Grace - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
54. Murray, Jennifer - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
55. Niswonger, Harrison - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
56. Percival, Anna - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
57. Pradzinski, Kara - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
58. Przybylo, Alex - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
59. Puglisi, Lauren - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
60. Purdy, Erin - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
61. Redstone, Gillian - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) | |
62. Rourke, Emily - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
63. Rourke, Katie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
64. Scarry, Sean - Windy City Patriot Diving ( 1M ) | |
65. Schatz, Molly - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
66. Seymour, Kerrin - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
67. Skiniotes, Alexis - Windy City Patriot Diving ( 1M ) | |
68. Starr, Luke - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
69. Stave, Rachel - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
70. Sussman, Alec - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
71. Sussman, David - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
72. Tennant, Erica - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
73. Tighe, Sarah - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
74. Wainwright, Paige - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) | |
75. Webb, Alex - Windy City Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
76. Williams, Hannah - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
77. Zetzman, Alissa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |