Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 597,291  Dive Scores: 4,037,942  Judge Scores: 18,806,953 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2019 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
Date: Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 15, 2019

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Final)112019-12-14
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Final)242019-12-14
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Final)72019-12-14
16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Final)92019-12-14
7 & Under Girls 1m Novice (Final)22019-12-14
7 & Under Girls 3m Novice (Final)22019-12-14
7 & Under Girls 1m Intermediate (Final)22019-12-14
8-9 Girls 1m Novice (Final)52019-12-14
8-9 Girls 3m Novice (Final)62019-12-14
8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate (Final)22019-12-14
8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate (Final)32019-12-14
10-11 Girls 1m Novice (Final)52019-12-14
10-11 Girls 3m Novice (Final)52019-12-14
10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate (Final)92019-12-14
10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate (Final)62019-12-14
12-13 Girls 1m Novice (Final)72019-12-14
12-13 Girls 3m Novice (Final)72019-12-14
12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate (Final)122019-12-14
12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate (Final)32019-12-14
14-18 Girls 1m Novice (Final)92019-12-14
14-18 Girls 3m Novice (Final)202019-12-14
14-19 Girls 1m Intermediate (Final)242019-12-14
14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate (Final)162019-12-14
7 & Under Boys 1m Intermediate (Final)12019-12-14
7 & Under Boys 3m Intermediate (Final)12019-12-14
8-9 Boys 1m Novice (Final)12019-12-14
8-9 Boys 3m Novice (Final)42019-12-14
8-9 Boys 1m Intermediate (Final)42019-12-14
8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate (Final)22019-12-14
10-11 Boys 1m Novice (Final)72019-12-14
10-11 Boys 3m Novice (Final)52019-12-14
10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate (Final)22019-12-14
10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate (Final)22019-12-14
12-13 Boys 1m Novice (Final)22019-12-14
12-13 Boys 3m Novice (Final)32019-12-14
12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate (Final)12019-12-14
14-18 Boys 1m Novice (Final)42019-12-14
14-18 Boys 3m Novice (Final)42019-12-14
14-19 Boys 1m Intermediate (Final)32019-12-14
14-19 Boys 3m Intermediate (Final)32019-12-14
9 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final)22019-12-15
9 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final)12019-12-15
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final)182019-12-15
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final)92019-12-15
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Final)42019-12-15
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Final)112019-12-15
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Final)82019-12-15
12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Final)42019-12-15
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Final)242019-12-15
14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Final)82019-12-15
16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Final)162019-12-15
16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Final)62019-12-15
9 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final)22019-12-15
9 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final)22019-12-15
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final)92019-12-15
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final)62019-12-15
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Final)22019-12-15
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Final)32019-12-15
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Final)22019-12-15
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Final)52019-12-15
14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Final)22019-12-15
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Final)132019-12-15
16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Final)42019-12-15

Average Entries per Event:6.4
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Adamczyk, Julia - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
2. Adams, Haley - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M )
3. Albrecht, Kyley - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M )
4. Alluri, Grace - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
5. Anllelina, Alvarez - YCF Diving Team ( 3M )
6. Aschenbrenner, Haley - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
7. Balciunaite , Karolina - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
8. Bartlett, Annie - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
9. Basco, Bayley - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
10. Bessire, John - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
11. Bilmez, Sean - North Florida Diving ( 1M )
12. Bodon, Natalia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
13. Botfeld, Chloe - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
14. Boutin, Brylee - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
15. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
16. Bridges, Tripp - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
17. Brill, Lauren - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
18. Brinkman, Ava - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
19. Brittle, Morgan - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
20. Brooks, Anabelle - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
21. Brown, Emma - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
22. Brown, Julia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
23. Bryan, Emma - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
24. Bujeda, Haley - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
25. Buser, Helena - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
26. Buza, Anastasia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
27. Carroll, Emily - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
28. Castro, Gabriel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
29. Cavalear, Tristan - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
30. Charles, Xavier - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
31. Christoff, Alexa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
32. Ciuzio, Ava - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
33. Cobb, Jodi - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
34. Connell, Leah - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
35. Cook, Kaitlyn - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
36. Crim, Chloe - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
37. Cruz, Kaitlyn - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
38. Davidson, Caroline - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
39. Dees, Elisha - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
40. Deloach, Kendall - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
41. Diedrich, Tierney - YCF Diving Team ( 3M )
42. Dietrich, Ella - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
43. Dowling, Sean - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
44. Dowling, Thomas - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
45. Downer, Alexiya - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
46. Dragosavac, Lola - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
47. Earnest, Elizabeth - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
48. Epperson, Mallory - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
49. Erickson, Grace - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M )
50. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
51. Farris, Mia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
52. Feucht, Eli - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
53. Field, Leah - YCF Diving Team ( 3M )
54. Fitzpatrick, Willa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
55. Flores, Aaliyah - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
56. Freeman, Marina - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
57. French, Madelyn - Gator Dive Club ( 1M )
58. Galo, Abby - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
59. Gandy, Mason - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
60. Ganichot, Noemie - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
61. Glowka, Leila - Jupiter Diving Club ( 3M )
62. Gordon, Caleb - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
63. Grave, Brianna - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M )
64. Grayson, Isabella - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
65. Gregory, Amelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
66. Gregory, Beck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
67. Gregory, Trip - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
68. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
69. Griffin, Christopher - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
70. Gruber, Kiley - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
71. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
72. Hahn, Shannon - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
73. Hall, Bryn - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
74. Hansen, Grace - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
75. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
76. Harvey, Samuel - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
77. Hayden , Bryson - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
78. Hayden, Zoey - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
79. Henderson, Eleanor - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
80. Henriquez, Sara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
81. Hicks, Eliza - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M )
82. Holmbeck, Holly - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
83. Hopper, Skyler - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
84. Howell, Rubye - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
85. Huante, Hannah - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
86. Huante, Selah - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
87. Hutto , Luke - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
88. Icard, Shannon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
89. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
90. Jackson, Arden - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
91. Kage, Lilah - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
92. Karesh, Eli - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
93. Kebler, Hunter - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
94. Kelly, Evelyn - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
95. Kildron, Dana-grace - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
96. Kittler, Keirin - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
97. Knust, Aubrey - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
98. Labelle, Jillian - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
99. Laborde, Marius - Gator Dive Club ( 3M )
100. Lara, Alexia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
101. Lara, Paulo - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
102. Leone, Matea - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
103. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( PL )
104. Lisella, Mason - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
105. Lopez, Jenna - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
106. Luce, Rainell - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M )
107. Lujan, Carlos - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
108. Macphee, Laurel - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
109. Manikowski, Beau - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
110. Mann, Riley - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
111. Martin, Drew - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
112. Mccarthy, Caroline - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
113. Mccullough, Carson - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
114. Mckyton, Katie - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
115. Mcmanus, Camryn - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
116. McNall, Trinity - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M )
117. Meier, Nikhita - Gator Dive Club ( 1M )
118. Merwin, Kennedy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
119. Mikrut, Maya - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
120. Miller, Lauren - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M )
121. Miller, Raegan - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
122. Muller, Averie - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
123. Nast, Kaitlyn - Gator Dive Club ( 1M )
124. Neil, Meredith - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
125. Niday, Ellireese - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
126. Norris, Breeze - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
127. Ojeda, Mia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
128. Oliver , Nora - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
129. Palmer, Bailey - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
130. Parsons, Hollen - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
131. Petitt, Kara - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
132. Piotrowski, Nathan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
133. Pisarski, Camila - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
134. Pocklington, Brooke - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
135. Pokorski, Alexis - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
136. Polsinelli, Olliver - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
137. Popp, Collette - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
138. Powers, Carson - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
139. Price, Madison - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
140. Putigna, Ella - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
141. Randolph, David - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
142. Rendina, Alisa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
143. Rendina, Ryleigh - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
144. Rice, Meredith - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
145. Riha, Annabelle - Unattached ( 1M )
146. Risgaard, Brynn - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
147. Ritter, Katelyn - Unattached ( 1M )
148. Rockefeller, Charles - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
149. Rodetsky, Brianna - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
150. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
151. Romo, Sofia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
152. Ruoff, Lindsay - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
153. Saddler, Madilynn - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
154. Salva, Julian - Florida International Diving Club ( 1M )
155. Salzwedel, Grant - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
156. Salzwedel, Leighton - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
157. Santiago, Dominique - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
158. Santora, Maria - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
159. Santos, Marissa - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
160. Savage, Mackenzie - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M )
161. Scheel, Kayla - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
162. Schmid, Ava - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
163. Schmidtchen, Rachel - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
164. Schreiner, Emerson - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
165. Scott, Alexander - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
166. Scott, Tessa - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
167. Seminara, Olivia - Jupiter Diving Club ( 3M )
168. Sewell, Trevor - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
169. Shepherd, Brandon - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
170. Shoop, Emme - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
171. Smith, Grace - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
172. Smith, Lillian - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
173. Snyder, Ella - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
174. Spigelman, Benjamin - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
175. Spigelman, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
176. Stevens, Charles - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
177. Strange, Maggie - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
178. Swartz, Isabella - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M )
179. Swiercek, Andrew - North Florida Diving ( 1M )
180. Taylor, Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
181. Taylor, Austin - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
182. Taylor, Judson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
183. Thomas, Jasmine - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
184. Thomson, John - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
185. Tinney, Jake - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
186. Tongamoa, Fololina - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
187. Townsend, Allison - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
188. Tringale, Kenna - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
189. Tsetsekas, Taki - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
190. Van Vorst, Ava - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
191. Vanda Jr., John - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M )
192. Venet, Braden - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
193. Walker, Autumn - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M )
194. Walker, Emma - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M )
195. Warm, Sara - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
196. Waterman, Claire - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
197. Waterman, Meredith - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
198. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
199. Welch, Camden - YCF Diving Team ( 3M )
200. Wenckus, Joseph - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
201. White, Brady - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
202. Wilson, Josephine - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
203. Winston, Alexander - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
204. Wood, Liam - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2020 Meet Control LLC