Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 691,603  Dive Scores: 4,672,604  Judge Scores: 21,474,406 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Kinney Natatorium Open HS Invitational
Date: Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)162019-12-14
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A)122019-12-14
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final)82019-12-14
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)242019-12-14
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A)122019-12-14
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final)82019-12-14

Average Entries per Event:13.3
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Altland, Evie - J P McCaskey High School ( 1M )
2. Barlett, Stephen - Northeastern High School ( 1M )
3. Barnett, Sydney - Governor Mifflin High School ( 1M )
4. Baugher, Ella - South Western High School ( 1M )
5. Billoni, Nicolas - Manheim Township High School ( 1M )
6. Bistline, Lily - Boiling Springs High School ( 1M )
7. Chettle, Brian - Radnor High School ( 1M )
8. Clipman, Noah - Governor Mifflin High School ( 1M )
9. Elliott, Gavin - Bishop McDevitt High School ( 1M )
10. Fitzsimmons, Makenna - Northeastern High School ( 1M )
11. Ginocchetti, Sophia - Wyoming Valley West High School ( 1M )
12. Goldman, Mitchell - Downingtown East High School ( 1M )
13. Gorsline, Kaden - Athens Area High School ( 1M )
14. Grimes, Hunter - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M )
15. Gustafson, Lucy - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M )
16. Hackett, John - Downingtown East High School ( 1M )
17. Haggerty, Sara - Downingtown West High School ( 1M )
18. Holte, Charles - Hershey High School ( 1M )
19. Horenkamp, Lily - West Chester Henderson ( 1M )
20. Jerome, Ana - Tunkhannock Area High School ( 1M )
21. Lachase, Nico - Tunkhannock Area High School ( 1M )
22. Leaman, Caleb - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M )
23. Leh, Lily - Bloomsburg High School ( 1M )
24. Lentz, Kierstan - Elizabethtown Area High School ( 1M )
25. Mctammany, Kassie - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M )
26. O\'leary, Abigail - Northeastern High School ( 1M )
27. Pesile, Andrew - Carlisle High School ( 1M )
28. Pflieger, Max - Susquehannock High School ( 1M )
29. Robinson, Michael - Bishop Shanahan High School ( 1M )
30. Rosencrans, Connor - Wyoming Valley West High School ( 1M )
31. Settle, William - Bishop McDevitt High School ( 1M )
32. Snay, Hunter - Tunkhannock Area High School ( 1M )
33. Sweigart, Carter - Governor Mifflin High School ( 1M )
34. Walker, Taylor - Athens Area High School ( 1M )
35. Zinkand, Jake - South Western High School ( 1M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC