Meet: 8th Annual Mary Bennett East Coast Masters Diving Invite | ||||
Date: Nov 9, 2019 to Nov 10, 2019 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed (Final) | 24 | 2019-11-09 | ||
ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Women (Final) | 9 | 2019-11-09 | ||
ECMD Tuck Pike Layout Men (Final) | 14 | 2019-11-09 | ||
Masters Gold Women 1m (Final) | 1 | 2019-11-10 | ||
Masters Gold Women 3m (Final) | 1 | 2019-11-10 | ||
Masters Gold Women Platform (Final) | 1 | 2019-11-10 | ||
Masters Gold Men 1m (Final) | 2 | 2019-11-10 | ||
Masters Gold Men 3m (Final) | 2 | 2019-11-10 | ||
ECMD 19-39 Women 1m (Final) | 5 | 2019-11-10 | ||
ECMD 40-59 Women 1m (Final) | 2 | 2019-11-10 | ||
ECMD 60-79 Women 1m (Final) | 3 | 2019-11-10 | ||
ECMD 19-39 Women 3m (Final) | 2 | 2019-11-10 | ||
ECMD 40-59 Women 3m (Final) | 2 | 2019-11-10 | ||
ECMD 60-79 Women 3m (Final) | 3 | 2019-11-10 | ||
ECMD 19-39 Men 1m (Final) | 3 | 2019-11-10 | ||
ECMD 40-59 Men 1m (Final) | 6 | 2019-11-10 | ||
ECMD 60-79 Men 1m (Final) | 2 | 2019-11-10 | ||
ECMD 19-39 Men 3m (Final) | 3 | 2019-11-10 | ||
ECMD 40-59 Men 3m (Final) | 6 | 2019-11-10 | ||
ECMD 60-79 Men 3m (Final) | 2 | 2019-11-10 | ||
ECMD Open Women 1m (5 dives) (Final) | 3 | 2019-11-10 | ||
ECMD Open Women 3m (5 dives) (Final) | 5 | 2019-11-10 | ||
ECMD Open Men 1m (5 dives) (Final) | 3 | 2019-11-10 | ||
ECMD Open Men 3m (5 dives) (Final) | 2 | 2019-11-10 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 4.4 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Batten, Margaret - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
2. Behme, Nancy - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
3. Blevins, William Eric - Jersey Diving Academy ( 1M ) | |
4. Bomberger, Eric - East Coast Masters Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
5. Brock, Barbara - East Coast Masters Diving (Synchro All | All ) | |
6. Bzhilyanskaya, Nadezhda - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
7. Cantwell, Jane Ann - East Coast Masters Diving ( 3M ) | |
8. Cheney, Margaret - Fort Collins Diving Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
9. Dinello, Elizabeth - Parkland Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Diringer, Kathy - East Coast Masters Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
11. Dotson, Luke - LOB Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
12. Dunn, Gerard - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
13. Feny, Regina - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
14. Fonner, Jesse - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
15. Geis, Geoffrey - Lehigh Diving Club (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
16. Heaslip, Gail - Whirlwind Diving (Synchro All | 1M ) | |
17. Hebert, Simon - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
18. Henao, Milton - East Coast Masters Diving ( 1M | All ) | |
19. Johnson, Jo-Ann - East Coast Masters Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
20. Leblanc, Richard - Unattached (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
21. Lopez, Francis - Hershey Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
22. Mackela, Carol - Alexandria Dive Club ( 3M ) | |
23. McGann, George - LOB Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
24. Payan, Andre - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
25. Reinhard, Erik - Parkland Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
26. Rightley Jr, James - East Coast Masters Diving (Synchro All | 3M | All ) | |
27. Rubenstein, Sara - East Coast Masters Diving ( 1M ) | |
28. Smith, Gerard - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M | All ) | |
29. Tereshchenko, Dmytro - LOB Diving (Synchro All | 1M | 3M | All ) | |
30. Toner, Kelly - East Coast Masters Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
31. Williamson, Violet - LOB Diving ( 3M | PL ) |