Meet: NVSL All-Star Meet | ||||
Date: Aug 4, 2019 to Aug 4, 2019 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m (Final) | 18 | 2019-08-04 | ||
Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m (Final) | 19 | 2019-08-04 | ||
Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m (Final) | 19 | 2019-08-04 | ||
Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m (Final) | 20 | 2019-08-04 | ||
Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m (Final) | 19 | 2019-08-04 | ||
Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m (Final) | 22 | 2019-08-04 | ||
Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m (Final) | 21 | 2019-08-04 | ||
Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m (Final) | 19 | 2019-08-04 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 19.6 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Augusti, Libby - Orange Hunt ( 1M ) | |
2. Bangs, Abby - Springfield ( 1M ) | |
3. Barrie, Megan - Parliament ( 1M ) | |
4. Beach, Sarah - Chesterbrook ( 1M ) | |
5. Beavers, Caeden - Parliament ( 1M ) | |
6. Bell, Elizabeth - Woodley ( 1M ) | |
7. Belt, Benjamin - Hayfield Farm ( 1M ) | |
8. Belt, Jonathan - Hayfield Farm ( 1M ) | |
9. Bertman, Jackson - Highland Park ( 1M ) | |
10. Bing, Paul - Orange Hunt ( 1M ) | |
11. Blanton, Reilly - Vienna Woods ( 1M ) | |
12. Braswell, Roman - Rutherford ( 1M ) | |
13. Brauer, Beckett - Old Keene Mill ( 1M ) | |
14. Brooks, Abigail - Kent Gardens ( 1M ) | |
15. Brown, Evan - Kent Gardens ( 1M ) | |
16. Buechler, Jessica - Walden Glen ( 1M ) | |
17. Burke, Deborah - Stratford Rec. Association ( 1M ) | |
18. Butler, Jadon - Rolling Hills ( 1M ) | |
19. Capuano-rizzo, Teresa - Cardinal Hill ( 1M ) | |
20. Cate, Daniel - Parliament ( 1M ) | |
21. Cervenak, Madison - Lee Graham ( 1M ) | |
22. Charecky, Alexandra - Hunt Valley ( 1M ) | |
23. Clark, Justin - Arlington Forest ( 1M ) | |
24. Cobey, Christopher - Overlee ( 1M ) | |
25. Conner, Kenzie - Pinecrest ( 1M ) | |
26. Coons, Cynan - Kent Gardens ( 1M ) | |
27. Creedon, Annika - Overlee ( 1M ) | |
28. Dalrymple, Keira - North Springfield ( 1M ) | |
29. Dasilva, Marleigh - Vienna Woods ( 1M ) | |
30. Dearman, Spencer - Oakton ( 1M ) | |
31. Dejesus, Cara - Old Keene Mill ( 1M ) | |
32. Di Benigno, Logan - Dominion Hills ( 1M ) | |
33. Di Benigno, Luke - Dominion Hills ( 1M ) | |
34. Di Scipio, Margaret - Lee Graham ( 1M ) | |
35. Dobrydney, Claire - Sideburn Run ( 1M ) | |
36. Doe, Brendan - Oakton ( 1M ) | |
37. Donnell, Minh - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
38. Donovan, Bryce - Sideburn Run ( 1M ) | |
39. Du, Mason - Annandale ( 1M ) | |
40. Elder, Aelan - Stratford Rec. Association ( 1M ) | |
41. Erwin, Craig - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
42. Fay, Madeline - Ilda Community ( 1M ) | |
43. Fitzgerald, Anna - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M ) | |
44. Fleck, Catherine - Lakeview ( 1M ) | |
45. Fleck, Will - Lakeview ( 1M ) | |
46. Fleckenstein, Peter - Donaldson Run ( 1M ) | |
47. Flinn, Madison - Old Keene Mill ( 1M ) | |
48. Gaillard, Jenna - Hayfield Farm ( 1M ) | |
49. Garcia, Cristiano - Springfield ( 1M ) | |
50. Gardiner, Ward - Hunt Valley ( 1M ) | |
51. Goodson, Jacob - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M ) | |
52. Gurley, Sarah - Oakton ( 1M ) | |
53. Guy, Caden - Highland Park ( 1M ) | |
54. Halla, Alexandra - Chesterbrook ( 1M ) | |
55. Hannam, Logan - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M ) | |
56. Harbort, Kyleah - Rolling Hills ( 1M ) | |
57. Harrington, Sally - Mantua ( 1M ) | |
58. Harrison, Anamarie - Rolling Hills ( 1M ) | |
59. Haynie, Alexa - Fairfax ( 1M ) | |
60. Heard, Drayton - Fairfax ( 1M ) | |
61. Henderson, Miah - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M ) | |
62. Herbig, Ashley - Lakeview ( 1M ) | |
63. Herfindahl, Nils - Rolling Hills ( 1M ) | |
64. Hodges, Joey - Springboard Recreation Club ( 1M ) | |
65. Hoover, Caleb - Woodley ( 1M ) | |
66. Hughes, Thomas - Old Keene Mill ( 1M ) | |
67. Jackson, Tyler - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
68. Karam, Isabel - Highlands Swim ( 1M ) | |
69. Kawane, Lindsay - Old Keene Mill ( 1M ) | |
70. Kekeris, Christopher - Greenbriar ( 1M ) | |
71. Kennedy, Evelyn - Old Keene Mill ( 1M ) | |
72. Kickbush, Marin - Overlee ( 1M ) | |
73. King, Helen - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M ) | |
74. Kockler, Luke - Old Keene Mill ( 1M ) | |
75. Lanthier, Asher - Walden Glen ( 1M ) | |
76. Lanthier, Jonah - Walden Glen ( 1M ) | |
77. Leonard, Maura - Tuckahoe ( 1M ) | |
78. Levi, Henry - Mantua ( 1M ) | |
79. Macaranas, Lora-berkeley - Lakeview ( 1M ) | |
80. Madden, Anne - Arlington Forest ( 1M ) | |
81. Malko, Georgette - Overlee ( 1M ) | |
82. Marsden, Elizabeth - Dunn Loring ( 1M ) | |
83. Maull, Walter - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
84. Maurer, Andrew - Hunt Valley ( 1M ) | |
85. Mcclure, Grant - Orange Hunt ( 1M ) | |
86. Mcgaughey, Daniel - Great Falls ( 1M ) | |
87. Mcnamara, Seamus - Wakefield Chapel ( 1M ) | |
88. Memon, Sean - Kent Gardens ( 1M ) | |
89. Milman, Morgan - North Springfield ( 1M ) | |
90. Mitchell, Ryan - Lakeview ( 1M ) | |
91. Moss, Hunter - Vienna Woods ( 1M ) | |
92. Novy, Lincoln - Sideburn Run ( 1M ) | |
93. Offringa, Boede J - Stratford Rec. Association ( 1M ) | |
94. Osterhout, Anya - Old Keene Mill ( 1M ) | |
95. Paci, Dylan - Vienna Woods ( 1M ) | |
96. Parish, William - Donaldson Run ( 1M ) | |
97. Perreault, Joseph - Pinecrest ( 1M ) | |
98. Pheeny, Amanda - Parliament ( 1M ) | |
99. Pohland, Madeline - Mantua ( 1M ) | |
100. Porter, Lucille - Hayfield Farm ( 1M ) | |
101. Powell, Max - Crosspointe ( 1M ) | |
102. Prole, Theodore - Highlands Swim ( 1M ) | |
103. Ralph, Taylor - Mantua ( 1M ) | |
104. Raynal, Marek - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
105. Reed, Jack - Donaldson Run ( 1M ) | |
106. Reed, Peyton - Dunn Loring ( 1M ) | |
107. Richards, Chloe - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M ) | |
108. Richards, Ginger - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M ) | |
109. Riekse, Zumi - Orange Hunt ( 1M ) | |
110. Roca, Olivia - Fairfax ( 1M ) | |
111. Rockefeller, Elisabeth - Fairfax Station ( 1M ) | |
112. Schramm, Jaida - Pinecrest ( 1M ) | |
113. Schuppin, Charles - Fairfax Station ( 1M ) | |
114. Shivik, Nicholas - Sideburn Run ( 1M ) | |
115. Shogren, Rachel - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 1M ) | |
116. Short, Cooper - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
117. Silverstein, Lucy - Cardinal Hill ( 1M ) | |
118. Simmons, Ellie - Donaldson Run ( 1M ) | |
119. Simpson, Gavin - Dominion Hills ( 1M ) | |
120. Smialowicz, Ava - Arlington Forest ( 1M ) | |
121. Smith, Aidan - Walden Glen ( 1M ) | |
122. Smith, Alexander - Parliament ( 1M ) | |
123. Smith, Isabel - Parliament ( 1M ) | |
124. Snow, Ari - Springfield ( 1M ) | |
125. Stalfort, Amanda - Sideburn Run ( 1M ) | |
126. Stodgel, Ethan - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 1M ) | |
127. Taylor, Ainsley - Old Keene Mill ( 1M ) | |
128. Telleen, Darcy - Fairfax Station ( 1M ) | |
129. Terronez, Carlos - Stratford Rec. Association ( 1M ) | |
130. Teter, Augusta - Crosspointe ( 1M ) | |
131. Tran, Brian - Annandale ( 1M ) | |
132. Tran, Nathan - Annandale ( 1M ) | |
133. Tran, Rachel - Annandale ( 1M ) | |
134. Turatbekov, Rem - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
135. Uhing, Talay - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
136. Uusimaki, Aliina - Mansion House ( 1M ) | |
137. Valencic, Alex - Chesterbrook ( 1M ) | |
138. Vasiliadis, Matteo - Great Falls ( 1M ) | |
139. Vaughan, Katie - Oakton ( 1M ) | |
140. Wang, Victoria - Hamlet Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
141. Warren, Matthew - Dunn Loring ( 1M ) | |
142. Waterfield, Mason - Greenbriar ( 1M ) | |
143. Wathen, Jenna - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
144. Wathen, Vanessa - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 1M ) | |
145. Way, Alexander - Lee Graham ( 1M ) | |
146. Wells, Micaela - Camelot Community Club ( 1M ) | |
147. Wells, Ryan - Camelot Community Club ( 1M ) | |
148. Wiese, James - Donaldson Run ( 1M ) | |
149. Wills, Erin - Highlands Swim ( 1M ) | |
150. Witt Leiva, Angela - Woodley ( 1M ) | |
151. Wood, Sarah - Kent Gardens ( 1M ) | |
152. Worthington, Madison - Truro Homes Association ( 1M ) | |
153. Yen, Cecilia - Overlee ( 1M ) | |
154. Young, Troy - Ravensworth Farm ( 1M ) |