Meet: 2019 Montgomery County Dive League All-Stars | ||||
Date: Jul 24, 2019 to Jul 25, 2019 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
8 & under Girls 1m (Final) | 21 | 2019-07-24 | ||
8 & under Boys 1m (Final) | 16 | 2019-07-24 | ||
9-10 Girls 1m (Final) | 26 | 2019-07-24 | ||
9-10 Boys 1m (Final) | 18 | 2019-07-24 | ||
11-12 Girls 1m (Final) | 21 | 2019-07-24 | ||
11-12 Boys 1m (Final) | 18 | 2019-07-24 | ||
13-14 Girls 1m (Final) | 17 | 2019-07-25 | ||
13-14 Boys 1m (Final) | 19 | 2019-07-25 | ||
15-18 Girls 1m (Final) | 16 | 2019-07-25 | ||
15-18 Boys 1m (Final) | 19 | 2019-07-25 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 19.1 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Adelson, Samuel - Carderock Springs ( 1M ) | |
2. Anttila Dotson, Eleanor - Manor Woods ( 1M ) | |
3. Badrian, Ethan - Twin Farms ( 1M ) | |
4. Bailey, Norah - Glenwood ( 1M ) | |
5. Ben-eliyahu, Shai - Old Farm ( 1M ) | |
6. Ben-eliyahu, Yael - Old Farm ( 1M ) | |
7. Berman, Charles - Potomac ( 1M ) | |
8. Bernal, Elena - Potomac Woods ( 1M ) | |
9. Bickel, Kate - North Chevy Chase ( 1M ) | |
10. Biggs, Jackson - Old Farm ( 1M ) | |
11. Biggs, Lila - Old Farm ( 1M ) | |
12. Bixler, Nicholas - Mill Creek Towne ( 1M ) | |
13. Bortnick, Naomi - Carderock Springs ( 1M ) | |
14. Brailey, Rosemary - Mill Creek Towne ( 1M ) | |
15. Brown, Tommy - Flower Valley ( 1M ) | |
16. Browne, Eve - Westleigh ( 1M ) | |
17. Burger, Seth - Potomac ( 1M ) | |
18. Byford, William - Potomac ( 1M ) | |
19. Byrd, Avery - Manor Woods ( 1M ) | |
20. Cabrera, Derek - Twin Farms ( 1M ) | |
21. Calder, Daniel - Mohican ( 1M ) | |
22. Cao, Van - Twin Farms ( 1M ) | |
23. Caruso, Noah - Seven Locks ( 1M ) | |
24. Chapman, Lara - River Falls ( 1M ) | |
25. Cheetham, Henry - Mohican ( 1M ) | |
26. Cohen, Doug - Merrimack Park ( 1M ) | |
27. Cole, Kendra - Flower Valley ( 1M ) | |
28. Coleman, Joseph - River Falls ( 1M ) | |
29. Collard, Jack - Rock Creek ( 1M ) | |
30. Donner, Hannah - Seven Locks ( 1M ) | |
31. Donohoe, Morgan - Twin Farms ( 1M ) | |
32. Fellman, Daniel - Flower Valley ( 1M ) | |
33. Fenton, Bella - Country Glen ( 1M ) | |
34. Fezza, Emerson - River Falls ( 1M ) | |
35. Fogel-bublick, Ailey - Rock Creek ( 1M ) | |
36. Forrest, Oliver - Old Farm ( 1M ) | |
37. Forsythe, Kailyn - Old Farm ( 1M ) | |
38. Gala, Sabrina - Carderock Springs ( 1M ) | |
39. Gala, Sienna - Carderock Springs ( 1M ) | |
40. Gee, Audrey - North Chevy Chase ( 1M ) | |
41. Gilbert-Lawrence, Liam - Bannockburn ( 1M ) | |
42. Gold, Emma - Rock Creek ( 1M ) | |
43. Graham, Brady - Mill Creek Towne ( 1M ) | |
44. Griffith, Montana - Twin Farms ( 1M ) | |
45. Grissom, John - North Chevy Chase ( 1M ) | |
46. Gundeti, Aarna - Bannockburn ( 1M ) | |
47. Hall, Ariel - Calverton ( 1M ) | |
48. Hall, Haley - Calverton ( 1M ) | |
49. Henry, Mark - Flower Valley ( 1M ) | |
50. Hetherington, Rylee - Calverton ( 1M ) | |
51. Hodges, Aaron - Manor Woods ( 1M ) | |
52. Hogan, Catherine - Westleigh ( 1M ) | |
53. Hooper, Cristina - Merrimack Park ( 1M ) | |
54. Houle, Margot - Potomac ( 1M ) | |
55. Howard, Grady - Country Glen ( 1M ) | |
56. Hsu, Asa - Merrimack Park ( 1M ) | |
57. Hsu, Delaney - Merrimack Park ( 1M ) | |
58. Hsu, Lily - Merrimack Park ( 1M ) | |
59. Hsu, Zoe - Merrimack Park ( 1M ) | |
60. Imirowicz, Dylan - North Chevy Chase ( 1M ) | |
61. James, Gabrielle - Little Falls ( 1M ) | |
62. James, Shiloh - Little Falls ( 1M ) | |
63. Jamison, Alexander - Regency Estates ( 1M ) | |
64. Jamison, Annika - Regency Estates ( 1M ) | |
65. Jauss, Henry - Old Farm ( 1M ) | |
66. Jauss V, Frederick - Old Farm ( 1M ) | |
67. Johnson, Annika - Flower Valley ( 1M ) | |
68. Johnson, Lauren - Mohican ( 1M ) | |
69. Johnson, Nilsa - Flower Valley ( 1M ) | |
70. Kaiser, Gabriela - Regency Estates ( 1M ) | |
71. Kaneko, Katherine - Tanterra ( 1M ) | |
72. Kaneko, Theodore - Tanterra ( 1M ) | |
73. Kaplan, Caleb - River Falls ( 1M ) | |
74. Kaplan, Gavin - River Falls ( 1M ) | |
75. Kaplan, Isabella - River Falls ( 1M ) | |
76. Kashatus, Ainsley - Bannockburn ( 1M ) | |
77. Kazhdan, Emmett - Rock Creek ( 1M ) | |
78. Kish, Gellert - Palisades ( 1M ) | |
79. Kong, Calder - Rock Creek ( 1M ) | |
80. Kraft, Allison - Mill Creek Towne ( 1M ) | |
81. Kramer, Griffin - Little Falls ( 1M ) | |
82. Kramer, Phoebe - Little Falls ( 1M ) | |
83. Kress, James - Merrimack Park ( 1M ) | |
84. Langan, Quinn - Robin Hood ( 1M ) | |
85. Lesley, Jared - Mohican ( 1M ) | |
86. Levin, Joshua - Potomac Woods ( 1M ) | |
87. Light, Maya - Little Falls ( 1M ) | |
88. Lindstrom, Jonathan - Carderock Springs ( 1M ) | |
89. Lockard, Addison - Old Georgetown ( 1M ) | |
90. Lofft, Catherine - Old Farm ( 1M ) | |
91. Lotz, Isabella - Potomac ( 1M ) | |
92. Lotz, Katherine - Potomac ( 1M ) | |
93. Luchsinger, Alexandra - Old Georgetown ( 1M ) | |
94. Luchsinger, Jack - Old Georgetown ( 1M ) | |
95. Lumpkin, Skylar - Old Georgetown ( 1M ) | |
96. Mackesy, Evan - Mill Creek Towne ( 1M ) | |
97. Majarowitz, Keira - Glenwood ( 1M ) | |
98. Malone, Abigail - Old Georgetown ( 1M ) | |
99. Marino, Caden - Manor Woods ( 1M ) | |
100. Marino, Haley - Manor Woods ( 1M ) | |
101. Markert, Elly - Old Farm ( 1M ) | |
102. Marshall, Darby - Mill Creek Towne ( 1M ) | |
103. Marshall, Molly - Mill Creek Towne ( 1M ) | |
104. Mazzara, Michelle - Robin Hood ( 1M ) | |
105. Mccaffrey, Simon - Bannockburn ( 1M ) | |
106. McCahill, Della - Bannockburn ( 1M ) | |
107. McDonald, Emma - Palisades ( 1M ) | |
108. McHale, Susanna - Tanterra ( 1M ) | |
109. McHale, Vincent - Tanterra ( 1M ) | |
110. Mclaughlin, Liam - Carderock Springs ( 1M ) | |
111. Mcmakin, Bryn - Palisades ( 1M ) | |
112. Mcwhorter, Molly - Old Georgetown ( 1M ) | |
113. Menard, Margaret - Old Farm ( 1M ) | |
114. Menard, William - Old Farm ( 1M ) | |
115. Moffitt, Avery Clare - Rock Creek ( 1M ) | |
116. Moffitt, Riley Kate - Rock Creek ( 1M ) | |
117. Moore, Madigan - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
118. Mosca, Donovan - Merrimack Park ( 1M ) | |
119. Mrose, Benjamin - Little Falls ( 1M ) | |
120. Musel, Julien - Merrimack Park ( 1M ) | |
121. O\'donoghue, Shauna - Carderock Springs ( 1M ) | |
122. O\'donoghue, Tynan - Carderock Springs ( 1M ) | |
123. O\'kelly, Dermot - Glenwood ( 1M ) | |
124. Ortman, Brooke - Bannockburn ( 1M ) | |
125. Palumbo, Abigail - River Falls ( 1M ) | |
126. Pantezzi, Elise - Westleigh ( 1M ) | |
127. Paraon, Giselle - Twin Farms ( 1M ) | |
128. Pishvaian, Joya - Country Glen ( 1M ) | |
129. Polin, Mark - Regency Estates ( 1M ) | |
130. Porter, Cameron - Tanterra ( 1M ) | |
131. Potter, Noah - Old Georgetown ( 1M ) | |
132. Prudenti, Ryan - Tanterra ( 1M ) | |
133. Pula, Marton - Carderock Springs ( 1M ) | |
134. Quackenboss, Will - Seven Locks ( 1M ) | |
135. Quinn, Ryan - Country Glen ( 1M ) | |
136. Redisch, Annabel - Mohican ( 1M ) | |
137. Reynolds, Emily - Manor Woods ( 1M ) | |
138. Richmond, Thomas - River Falls ( 1M ) | |
139. Rosenfield, Matteo - Glenwood ( 1M ) | |
140. Rouff, Sarah - Calverton ( 1M ) | |
141. Ruckdeschel, Sydney - Calverton ( 1M ) | |
142. Rudin, Alexander - Twin Farms ( 1M ) | |
143. Saberi, Tobias - Merrimack Park ( 1M ) | |
144. Salvado, Juan - Flower Valley ( 1M ) | |
145. Sateri, Hamilton - Old Georgetown ( 1M ) | |
146. Schechner, Benjamin - Old Georgetown ( 1M ) | |
147. Shine, Ashley - Manor Woods ( 1M ) | |
148. Silvola, Briley - Merrimack Park ( 1M ) | |
149. Singleton, Josephine - Potomac Woods ( 1M ) | |
150. Smugeresky, Emily - Twin Farms ( 1M ) | |
151. Smugeresky, Michael - Twin Farms ( 1M ) | |
152. Smyth, Caleb - Manor Woods ( 1M ) | |
153. Sparks, Stefany - Rock Creek ( 1M ) | |
154. Stender-moore, Katherine - Merrimack Park ( 1M ) | |
155. Stepanik, Ethan - Calverton ( 1M ) | |
156. Sternberger, Parker - Old Georgetown ( 1M ) | |
157. Stockschlaeder, Mary - Regency Estates ( 1M ) | |
158. Stucker, Clara - Little Falls ( 1M ) | |
159. Stucker, Oliver - Little Falls ( 1M ) | |
160. Suitor, Adam - Flower Valley ( 1M ) | |
161. Tarlov, Samuel - Mohican ( 1M ) | |
162. Thibodeau, Genevieve - Seven Locks ( 1M ) | |
163. Tock, Ashley - Robin Hood ( 1M ) | |
164. Tompkins, Audrey - Twin Farms ( 1M ) | |
165. Tysvaer, Dahlia - Carderock Springs ( 1M ) | |
166. Valentine, Garrett - Westleigh ( 1M ) | |
167. Vance, Jason - Regency Estates ( 1M ) | |
168. Verderese, Nicholas - Twin Farms ( 1M ) | |
169. Walsh, Spencer - Old Farm ( 1M ) | |
170. Walsh, Sydney - Old Farm ( 1M ) | |
171. Wang, Aidan - Potomac Woods ( 1M ) | |
172. Watson, Millie - Country Glen ( 1M ) | |
173. Wees, Ethan - Regency Estates ( 1M ) | |
174. Wees, Ryan - Regency Estates ( 1M ) | |
175. Weinrich, Maxwell - Tanterra ( 1M ) | |
176. Weiss, David - Westleigh ( 1M ) | |
177. Westwood, Quinn - Potomac Woods ( 1M ) | |
178. Wheeler, Ezra - Twin Farms ( 1M ) | |
179. Wheeler, Isabella - Seven Locks ( 1M ) | |
180. Wheeler, Liliana - Twin Farms ( 1M ) | |
181. Williams, Jill - Tanterra ( 1M ) | |
182. Williams, Kaarina - Potomac Woods ( 1M ) | |
183. Williams, Kai - Potomac Woods ( 1M ) | |
184. Winn, Christopher - Seven Locks ( 1M ) | |
185. Wolf, Mia - Carderock Springs ( 1M ) | |
186. Wong, Caroline - Flower Valley ( 1M ) | |
187. Wynn, Cameron - Seven Locks ( 1M ) | |
188. Young, Jackson - Old Georgetown ( 1M ) | |
189. Young, Vivian - Twin Farms ( 1M ) | |
190. Zimsky, Dylan - Carderock Springs ( 1M ) |