Divers Entered: | |
1. Adams-brown, Dustin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
2. Albrecht, Kyley - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) | |
3. Allgor, Meara - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
4. Anderson, Logan - Unattached ( 1M ) | |
5. Anglin, Danielle - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
6. Barkey, Cara - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
7. Bigwood, Kailey - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
8. Boardman, Ginger - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
9. Boardman, James - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
10. Brock, Sebastian - Florida International Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) | |
11. Caballero, Joshua - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
12. Caballero, Jude - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
13. Carparelli, Luca - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
14. Connell, Leah - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) | |
15. Connell, Molly - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) | |
16. Constanzo, Gabriel - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) | |
17. Corces, Maya - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
18. Cowell, Gavin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
19. Dunham, Kaeden - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) | |
20. Dunham, Oliver - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
21. Dusek, Tyler - Florida International Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
22. Erickson, Grace - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M ) | |
23. Espinel, Lani - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) | |
24. Fleming, Canon - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
25. Folz, Lauren - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
26. Hahn, Shannon - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) | |
27. Harris, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
28. Imbimbo, Lucabella - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
29. Jacobs, Lyla - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
30. Katz, Abigail - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
31. Kildron, Dana-grace - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) | |
32. Kilroy, Catherine - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
33. Lopez, Jenna - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) | |
34. Mann, Riley - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
35. Martinez, Andres - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
36. Matthews, Kate - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
37. Mcdonough, Viola - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
38. Mendez, Cillian - CSRA Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
39. Miller, Raegan - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
40. Newman, Londin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
41. O\'keefe, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
42. Pereira, Kendall - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
43. Peters, Veronica - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
44. Pulliam, Christopher - South Carolina Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
45. Pulliam, Jocelyn - South Carolina Divers ( 1M | 3M ) | |
46. Roache, Gabriela - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) | |
47. Ruiz, Cassandra - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) | |
48. Salva, Julian - Florida International Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
49. Scarbrough, Quinn - Florida International Diving Club ( 1M ) | |
50. Schmidt, Alyssa - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) | |
51. Shene, Audrey - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M ) | |
52. Swartz, Isabella - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
53. Thomson, John - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
54. Tommelleo, Aubin - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) | |
55. Townsend, Allison - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) | |
56. Trax, Tristan - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M ) | |
57. Wampler, Brady - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) | |
58. Warnken, Bo - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M ) |