Back to main USA Diving Site


Results


Meet: 2009 USA Diving Summer Region 7 Championships
Date: Jun 19, 2009 to Jun 21, 2009

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Final)112009-06-19
12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Final)12009-06-19
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Final)132009-06-19
16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Final)292009-06-19
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Final)132009-06-19
12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Final)22009-06-19
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Final)82009-06-19
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Final)142009-06-19
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Final)172009-06-20
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Final)112009-06-20
14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Final)42009-06-20
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Final)332009-06-20
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Final)92009-06-20
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Final)82009-06-20
14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Final)12009-06-20
16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Final)102009-06-20
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Final)22009-06-21
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Final)112009-06-21
14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Final)102009-06-21
16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Final)72009-06-21
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Final)42009-06-21
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Final)72009-06-21
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Final)82009-06-21
16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Final)32009-06-21

Average Entries per Event:9.8
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Photos


Back


Divers Entered:
1. Adriano, Simon - 3D Diving ( 1M | 3M )
2. Aguirre, Jennifer - Unattached ( 1M )
3. Aiken, Amanda - 3D Diving ( 1M | 3M )
4. Anderson, Elizabeth - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
5. Anderson, Kennedy - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M )
6. Barton, Lauren - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
7. Beard, Anthony - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
8. Becerra, Hunter - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
9. Blank, Ann-Perry - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
10. Bogosian, Lisa - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M )
11. Bretscher, Emily - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
12. Bretscher, Paul - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
13. Burton-akright, Kaliya - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
14. Cable, Grace - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
15. Cal, Stephen - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M )
16. Calabretta, Cinzia - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
17. Carter, George - 3D Diving ( 1M )
18. Chan, Victoria - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
19. Coffey, Tyler - 3D Diving ( 1M )
20. Couch, Sydney - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
21. Dabrowski, Natalia - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
22. Dail, James - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
23. Dawson, Jennifer - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
24. Dealvarez, Lia - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
25. Demet, Demetri - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
26. Dominick, Sarah - Port City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
27. Doolittle, Christopher - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M )
28. Dowd, John - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
29. Dowd, Joseph - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
30. Dreval, Daniel - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M )
31. Dye, Delaney - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
32. Feliciano, Sofia - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M )
33. Gaines, Kyle - Patriot Dive Club ( 1M )
34. Garcia, Noah - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
35. Ginberg, Jamie - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M )
36. Goebel, Jessica Piper - 3D Diving ( 1M )
37. Goodman, Haley - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
38. Goodman, Kelsey - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
39. Hackett, Julia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
40. Hahn, Ruth - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M )
41. Hammond, Cherie - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
42. Hardigree, Parker - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
43. Harrington, John - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
44. Hayes-macaluso, Lyle - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
45. Heeter, Kathleen - Hoosier Dive Club ( 1M | PL )
46. Herr, Riley - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
47. Hogge, Riley - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
48. Holloway, Johanna - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
49. Hoop, Sarah - Huntsville Springboard Diving ( 1M )
50. Jason, Jamie - 3D Diving ( 1M | 3M )
51. Jimenez, Anastasia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
52. Jordan, Chelsea - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
53. Kim, Grayson - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M )
54. Kirkland, Elizabeth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
55. Knaby, Carson - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M )
56. Kraeger, Mya - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
57. Kranz, Patti - Eastside Diving ( 1M | 3M )
58. Laaker, Ellen - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
59. Laing, Andrew - Huntsville Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M )
60. Lake, Alexandria - Hoosier Dive Club ( 1M )
61. Layland, Wallace - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
62. Lerew, Shelby - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
63. Lewark, Michael - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
64. Lurie, Jordynn - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
65. Malewicki, Taylor - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
66. Mallet, Nolan - 3D Diving ( 1M | 3M )
67. Marcarelli, Roman - 3D Diving ( 1M | 3M )
68. Martinez, Angely - Miami Diving ( 3M )
69. Martinez, Gianfranco - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
70. Mauney, Jordan - Baylor Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
71. McCleary, Paige - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
72. McElhannon, Hannah - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
73. McNamara, Kamryn - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
74. Mercadante, Anthony - 3D Diving ( 1M | 3M )
75. Mierke, Trevor - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
76. Miller, Meghan - Miami Diving ( 1M )
77. Miller, Miles - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M )
78. Nazario, Marina - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M )
79. Neubacher, Thomas - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
80. Newcomb, Kaleigh - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M )
81. Norman, Henry - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
82. Nugent, Devin - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
83. Padgett, Emily - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
84. Pecci, Alex - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M )
85. Potter, Erin - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
86. Potter, Shannon - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
87. Raley, Robert - Port City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
88. Reed, Caylyn - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M )
89. Reed, Lauren - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M )
90. Ridler, Abigail - 3D Diving ( 1M | 3M )
91. Riley, Alexis - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
92. Risley, Danielle - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
93. Roth, Marissa - Baylor Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
94. Sager, David - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M )
95. Sanders, Skye - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
96. Santos, Bianca - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
97. Saunders, Avery - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M )
98. Schmidt, Darian - Hoosier Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
99. Siler, Jacob - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
100. Smith, Olivia - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
101. Smith, Samuel - Tennessee Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
102. Smith, Solomon - Tennessee Diving ( 1M )
103. Srour, Noah - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M )
104. Stage, Wallace - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
105. Stein, Hannah - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
106. Stein, Jack - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
107. Sterman, Christina - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
108. Stivers, Luke - Aqua Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
109. Strauss, Hannah - 3D Diving ( 1M )
110. Tatum, Elizabeth - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
111. Toner, Dakota - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
112. Turenne, Jaclyn - 3D Diving ( 1M | 3M )
113. Uranaka, Chelsea - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
114. Vock, Thea - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
115. Wells, Tristan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
116. Windle, Jordan - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
117. Zirwas, Elliot - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
Above Content Provided by DiveMeets.com

Copyright © 2004 - 2016 Meet Control LLC