Meet: 2019 Girls Como Invitational | ||||
Date: Jan 5, 2019 to Jan 5, 2019 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal) | 66 | 2019-01-05 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A) | 20 | 2019-01-05 | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final) | 16 | 2019-01-05 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 34.0 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Amor, Adelyn - Liberty North ( 1M ) | |
2. Armstrong, Caroline - St.Teresa s Academy ( 1M ) | |
3. Armstrong, Maggie - St.Teresa s Academy ( 1M ) | |
4. Aten, Shayla - Blue Springs ( 1M ) | |
5. Audo, Josie - Blue Springs ( 1M ) | |
6. Bagley, Katie - Rock Bridge ( 1M ) | |
7. Barnett, Emerson - Ladue Horton Watkins ( 1M ) | |
8. Barnett, Lauren - Liberty North ( 1M ) | |
9. Bevan, Peri - Ft. Zumwalt West ( 1M ) | |
10. Biscari, Giuliana - Blue Springs South ( 1M ) | |
11. Boeyink, Julia - Ladue Horton Watkins ( 1M ) | |
12. Bortnick, Gaby - Pembroke Hill ( 1M ) | |
13. Bowman, Chloe - Park Hill South ( 1M ) | |
14. Campbell, Autumn - Blue Springs South ( 1M ) | |
15. Cole, Ashley - Webb City ( 1M ) | |
16. Davisson, Rebecca - Liberty ( 1M ) | |
17. Dickey, Emily - Pembroke Hill ( 1M ) | |
18. Edelen, Katherine - Marquette ( 1M ) | |
19. Ericsson, Grace - Liberty North ( 1M ) | |
20. Fischer, Samantha - Ladue Horton Watkins ( 1M ) | |
21. Fraunfelder, Gracie-anne - Rock Bridge ( 1M ) | |
22. Garten, Katie - Blue Springs ( 1M ) | |
23. George, Brittany - Incarnate Word ( 1M ) | |
24. Griggs, Kiran - St.Teresa s Academy ( 1M ) | |
25. Guest, Lauren - Eureka ( 1M ) | |
26. Heller, Marykate - Liberty ( 1M ) | |
27. Hoenes, Ava - Hickman ( 1M ) | |
28. Kelsey, Maddie - Marquette ( 1M ) | |
29. Krause, Emily - Ft. Zumwalt West ( 1M ) | |
30. Lawrence, Allyson - Lee s Summit North ( 1M ) | |
31. Lawrence, Sophia - Nerinx Hall ( 1M ) | |
32. Leinauer, Alison - Nerinx Hall ( 1M ) | |
33. Liddle, Olivia - Rock Bridge ( 1M ) | |
34. Loudermilk, Mackenzie - Blue Springs ( 1M ) | |
35. Mccord, Annie - Lee s Summit North ( 1M ) | |
36. Merz, Margaret - Liberty (Wentzville) ( 1M ) | |
37. Munton, Grace - Eureka ( 1M ) | |
38. Murphy, Alexandria - Liberty North ( 1M ) | |
39. Nuhn, Emily - Kearney ( 1M ) | |
40. O\'Meara, Margo - Westminster Christian ( 1M ) | |
41. Orsay, Isabella - Ladue Horton Watkins ( 1M ) | |
42. Peer, Kyleigh - Westminster Christian ( 1M ) | |
43. Radford, Ciara - Incarnate Word ( 1M ) | |
44. Ransdell, Autumn - Battle ( 1M ) | |
45. Reinkemeyer, Kayla - Eureka ( 1M ) | |
46. Rolfes, Grace - Incarnate Word ( 1M ) | |
47. Schillinger, Maddie - Nerinx Hall ( 1M ) | |
48. Schmidt, Faith - Cor Jesu Academy ( 1M ) | |
49. Smith, Emma - St.Teresa s Academy ( 1M ) | |
50. Smith, Paige - Blue Springs South ( 1M ) | |
51. Taylor, Liv - Webb City ( 1M ) | |
52. Tighe, Morgan - Rock Bridge ( 1M ) | |
53. Tolbert, Sydney - Marquette ( 1M ) | |
54. Valmassei, Annica - Lee s Summit North ( 1M ) | |
55. Walka, Bailey - Eureka ( 1M ) | |
56. Walther, Lindsey - Liberty ( 1M ) | |
57. Williams, Anna Mae - Marquette ( 1M ) | |
58. Wilmes, Bridget - Liberty ( 1M ) | |
59. Wyatt, Hadley - Jackson ( 1M ) | |
60. Wyatt, Riley - Jackson ( 1M ) | |
61. Young, Taylor - Park Hill South ( 1M ) |