Meet: The Betty Hudson Memorial | ||||
Date: Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 7, 2018 | ||||
Official Scores | ||||
Events | Entries | Date | ||
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final) | 17 | 2018-12-07 | ||
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final) | 27 | 2018-12-07 | ||
Average Entries per Event: | 22.0 | |||
All Event Results | ||||
Team Results | ||||
Individual High Point Awards |
Divers Entered: | |
1. Bennett, Carter - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
2. Bivins, Parker - Lanier High School ( 1M ) | |
3. Bolanos, Ronaldo - Meadowcreek ( 1M ) | |
4. Bowerman, Jacob - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
5. Camarda, Abby - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
6. Cantrell, Alala - Brookwood ( 1M ) | |
7. Castro, Keith - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M ) | |
8. Cummings, Lauren - Dacula High School ( 1M ) | |
9. Davie, James - Lanier High School ( 1M ) | |
10. Dominy, Tristan - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
11. Duffey, Mary Margaret - Mountain View ( 1M ) | |
12. Estaba, Takira - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
13. Evenchick, Jessica - Brookwood ( 1M ) | |
14. Haight, Nik - Lanier High School ( 1M ) | |
15. Hartwig, Katelyn - Lanier High School ( 1M ) | |
16. Henderson, Lauren - Dacula High School ( 1M ) | |
17. Hennebaul, Magdalene - Mountain View ( 1M ) | |
18. Hurd, Jarrett - Mountain View ( 1M ) | |
19. Ismony, Gary - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
20. Jarnagin, Collin - Brookwood ( 1M ) | |
21. Jones, Jackson - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
22. Kohberger, Zach - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
23. Lindley, Titus - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
24. Macrenaris, Evan - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
25. Mcguffie, Alyssa - Archer ( 1M ) | |
26. Misuraca, Hunter - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
27. Moebes, James - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
28. Moore, Kathleen - Mill Creek ( 1M ) | |
29. Patel, Aditi - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
30. Paul, Azaria - Parkview ( 1M ) | |
31. Shaw, Sage - Norcross ( 1M ) | |
32. Smithson, Peter - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
33. Sorto, Valentino - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) | |
34. Stark, Nicholas - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) | |
35. Stewart, Christian - Archer ( 1M ) | |
36. Tennell, Samuel - Mountain View ( 1M ) | |
37. Tep, Richard - Berkmar ( 1M ) | |
38. Turner, Kennedy - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) | |
39. Ventimiglia, Abigail - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) | |
40. Wahl, Austin - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) | |
41. Walter, Kenneth - Lanier High School ( 1M ) | |
42. Wolfe, Jordan - Brookwood ( 1M ) |