Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 569,826  Dive Scores: 3,862,332  Judge Scores: 18,119,138 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2018 AHSAA Diving State Championship Meet
Date: Nov 30, 2018 to Nov 30, 2018

Official Scores
EventsEntriesDate

High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)232018-11-30
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A)232018-11-30
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Final)222018-11-30
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)262018-11-30
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Semifinal / Semifinal A)242018-11-30
High School Boys 1m (11 dives) (Final)202018-11-30

Average Entries per Event:23.0
All Event Results
Team Results
Individual High Point Awards
Back


Divers Entered:
1. Adamski, Ben - St Michael Catholic High School ( 1M )
2. Ahrens, Ashley - James Clemens High School ( 1M )
3. Balch, Avery - Hartselle High School ( 1M )
4. Bechen, Dominic - Pope John Paul II Catholic HS ( 1M )
5. Benner, Kiley - Unattached ( 1M )
6. Benzek, Alec - James Clemens High School ( 1M )
7. Bouldin, Walter - Huntsville High School ( 1M )
8. Bracewell, Charles - W.P. Davidson High School ( 1M )
9. Brock, Ann Chason - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M )
10. Chander, John - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M )
11. Clary, David - Randolph School ( 1M )
12. Coffman, Daniel - Huntsville High School ( 1M )
13. Cubitt, Alexis - Cottage Hill Christian Academy ( 1M )
14. Darley, Samual - Auburn High School ( 1M )
15. Dingo, Cameron - Grissom High School ( 1M )
16. El-Fallah, Zachary - Spain Park High School ( 1M )
17. Elliott, Blakeslee - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M )
18. Fuller, Owen - Hoover High School ( 1M )
19. Gidley, M \' Kay - Hillcrest High School ( 1M )
20. Gilder, Susan Rose - Daphne High School ( 1M )
21. Goodson, Anna - Randolph School ( 1M )
22. Helton, David - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M )
23. Holland, Mallory - Randolph School ( 1M )
24. Hunter, Emilie - Daphne High School ( 1M )
25. Inman, Joshua - W.P. Davidson High School ( 1M )
26. Jarres, Hampton - Huntsville High School ( 1M )
27. Johnson, Ashlyn - Grissom High School ( 1M )
28. Jordan, Kaje - Scottsboro High School ( 1M )
29. Lloyd, Andrew - Westminster Christian Academy ( 1M )
30. Marshall, Julia - Pelham High School ( 1M )
31. Martin, Lilly - Mountain Brook High School ( 1M )
32. Mcclelland, Garrett - Huntsville High School ( 1M )
33. Mcconnell, Mollie - Grissom High School ( 1M )
34. Mcneel, Reese - Cullman High School ( 1M )
35. Montgomery, Laura - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M )
36. Mostellar, Mark - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M )
37. Myers, Nate - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M )
38. Roth, Charlie - Pope John Paul II Catholic HS ( 1M )
39. Rowe, Carson - Daphne High School ( 1M )
40. Stephenson, Barrett - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M )
41. Stevens, Max - Bob Jones High School ( 1M )
42. Talorico, Ava - Auburn High School ( 1M )
43. Varmette, Peter - Grissom High School ( 1M )
44. Warren, Kelly - Cullman High School ( 1M )
45. Waters, Victoria - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M )
46. Wheeler, Elizabeth - Westminster School at Oak Mountain ( 1M )
47. Wilson, Cameron - W.P. Davidson High School ( 1M )
48. Wilson, Mallory - W.P. Davidson High School ( 1M )
49. Young, Taylor - Madison Academy ( 1M )
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC